Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1632 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

104-DEL
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1102
Brun Franziska
1986
Emmenbruecke
LU
SUI
104-DEL
1103
Gay Mélanie
1988
Bôle
NE
SUI
104-DEL
1104
Neumann Agnes
1986
Freiburg
SUI
104-DEL

104-DF
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1191
Tanner Susanne
1974
Luzern
LU
SUI
104-DF
1218
Vogler Monika
1985
Bassersdorf
SUI
104-DF
1221
Pinotti Paola
1981
Prato (Leventina)
TI
SUI
104-DF
1222
Müller Jacqueline
1985
Ramiswil
SUI
104-DF
1277
krebs angela
1974
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
104-DF
1287
Tschenett Nicole
1989
Müstair
SUI
104-DF
1315
Bütikofer Marlies
1985
Bern
SUI
104-DF
1327
Christen Yvonne
1984
Grosswangen
SUI
104-DF
1351
Schaffelhofer Veronika
1970
Mürren
BE
SUI
104-DF
1369
Kunz Barbara
1970
Urswil
SUI
104-DF
1370
Setz Sandra
1975
Thun
BE
SUI
104-DF
1373
Birrer Gabriela
1964
Eschenbach LU
SUI
104-DF
1377
MUTHER LINDA #missing
1985
Port
BE
SUI
104-DF
1381
Koch Kathrin
1982
Hettlingen
SUI
104-DF
1395
Cavin Valérie
1969
Payerne
VD
SUI
104-DF
1400
Habermacher Nicole
1986
Hinteregg
SUI
104-DF
1403
Pradervand Catherine
1967
Bussy FR
FR
SUI
104-DF
1413
Raatz Sabrina
1982
St. Gallen
SUI
104-DF
1438
Salathe Martina
1978
Bussnang
SUI
104-DF
1454
Spichiger Miriam
1973
Aarau
SUI
104-DF
1466
Rosenast Leah
1984
Scuol
SUI
104-DF
1487
Wey Barbara
1978
Adligenswil
SUI
104-DF

104-HF1
44

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Zurbrügg Oliver
1988
Wilderswil
BE
SUI
104-HF1
1205
Leu Dominic
1986
Maienfeld
SUI
104-HF1
1206
Rytz Christoph
1983
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
104-HF1
1207
Mittelholzer Marc
1990
Appenzell
SUI
104-HF1
1208
FANKHAUSER MARCO
1989
Rüderswil
BE
SUI
104-HF1
1209
Lussmann Markus
1984
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
104-HF1
1214
Odermatt Markus
1984
Emmenbrücke
SUI
104-HF1
1224
Meier Kurt
1985
Einsiedeln
SUI
104-HF1
1235
Glisenti Andri
1992
Cinuos-chel
SUI
104-HF1
1246
Urech Roger
1982
Hallwil
SUI
104-HF1
1248
Zeller Tiziano
1990
Pontresina
SUI
104-HF1
1252
Zogg Fabian
1991
Buchs SG
SUI
104-HF1
1256
Kyburz David
1985
Oberentfelden
SUI
104-HF1
1269
svatek stepan
1982
14000
CZE
104-HF1
1270
FANKHAUSER REMO
1989
RUEDERSWIL
BE
SUI
104-HF1
1271
Hug Matthias
1985
Trimbach
SO
SUI
104-HF1
1272
Degelo Stefan
1985
Bonstetten
SUI
104-HF1
1283
Fliri Sandro
1989
Sta. Maria Val Müstair
GR
SUI
104-HF1
1284
Maissen Remigi
1988
Trun
SUI
104-HF1
1311
Stocker Claudio
1985
Uster
ZH
SUI
104-HF1
1376
Amenitsch Christian
1984
Zürich
SUI
104-HF1
1378
Hug Dominik
1983
Olten
SUI
104-HF1
1382
Könen Holger
1982
Root
SUI
104-HF1
1389
Fässler Daniel
1984
Feldbrunnen
SUI
104-HF1
1399
Roethenmund Michael
1982
Muehlrueti
SG
SUI
104-HF1
1401
Mörker Andreas
1986
Zürich
SUI
104-HF1
1405
Schär Styfen
1994
Möhlin
AG
SUI
104-HF1
1411
Koch Martin
1982
Altnau
SUI
104-HF1
1412
Egger Andreas
1986
Grindelwald
SUI
104-HF1
1422
Fässler Roger
1985
Einsiedeln
SUI
104-HF1
1445
Heis Alex
1983
Samnaun Dorf
SUI
104-HF1
1446
Kappenberger Andrin
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
104-HF1
1450
Ganz Matthias
1986
Wangen b. Dübendorf
SUI
104-HF1
1451
Koch Robin
1989
Reitnau
SUI
104-HF1
1468
Sutter Christoph
1984
Zollikofen
SUI
104-HF1
1469
Tuor Fabio
1989
Breil/Brigels
SUI
104-HF1
1498
Fopp Silvan
1984
Davos Platz
SUI
104-HF1
1504
Keidel Christoph
1989
Grödig
SUI
104-HF1
1505
Kyburz Rainer
1983
Bern
SUI
104-HF1
1521
Rossi Gianluca
1983
Samedan
SUI
104-HF1
1523
BOSSI MARCO #missing
1984
STABIO
TI
SUI
104-HF1
1524
CAPOFERRI IVAN #missing
1989
NOVAZZANO
TI
SUI
104-HF1
1527
Hostettler Daniel
1985
Davos Platz
SUI
104-HF1
1528
Löffelholz Tobias
1982
Davos Platz
SUI
104-HF1

104-HF2
70

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1192
Spannagl Manuel
1978
Freising
GER
104-HF2
1193
Risse Michel
1974
Milken
SUI
104-HF2
1194
Besselink Thijs
1977
Zevenaar
SUI
104-HF2
1204
Bohren Philipp
1978
Grindelwald
SUI
104-HF2
1210
von Bergen Markus
1979
Meiringen
BE
SUI
104-HF2
1211
Schneider Thomas
1974
Einsiedeln
SUI
104-HF2
1230
Schöb Roland
1978
Grabs
SUI
104-HF2
1231
Grass Hanspeter
1978
Urmein
SUI
104-HF2
1233
Eisele Thomas
1978
Trochtelfingen
SUI
104-HF2
1239
Schuepbach Florian
1977
Zollbruck
BE
SUI
104-HF2
1240
Bucher Pascal
1972
Aettenschwil
AG
SUI
104-HF2
1241
Etter Adrian
1978
Aefligen
SUI
104-HF2
1242
Günthardt David
1978
Queen Creek, AZ
SUI
104-HF2
1243
Oberholzer Roland
1977
Eschenbach SG
SUI
104-HF2
1249
Gurtner Markus
1981
Scuol
SUI
104-HF2
1259
Hassler Marco
1977
Chur
GR
SUI
104-HF2
1278
Zai Roman
1977
Bellinzona
SUI
104-HF2
1279
Tomaschett Marco
1972
Chur
SUI
104-HF2
1286
Kessler Remo
1975
Zürich
SUI
104-HF2
1288
Schwarz Thomas
1973
Bichwil
SG
SUI
104-HF2
1290
Esslinger Matthias
1981
Zell am Harmersbach
SUI
104-HF2
1296
Häberli Michael
1976
Zürich
SUI
104-HF2
1301
Derungs Curdin
1978
Chur
SUI
104-HF2
1302
Sulzer Pascal
1973
Bremgarten AG
SUI
104-HF2
1314
Meyer Beach
1972
Hettlingen
SUI
104-HF2
1316
Oberholzer Marcel
1974
Jona
SUI
104-HF2
1325
Setz Thomas
1972
Rothenburg
SUI
104-HF2
1334
Pittet Christophe
1977
Fétigny
FR
SUI
104-HF2
1346
Reuss Peter
1973
Aarau
SUI
104-HF2
1350
Friemel Christian
1973
Ebertswil
ZH
SUI
104-HF2
1352
Schelling Stefan
1978
Egg bei Zürich
SUI
104-HF2
1355
Leuthold Pascal
1976
Winden
SUI
104-HF2
1372
Grasic Primoz
1972
Bettlach
SUI
104-HF2
1383
leparoux yves
1974
arconciel
FR
SUI
104-HF2
1392
Jäger Manuel
1972
Davos Wiesen
GR
SUI
104-HF2
1397
Klerkx Jeroen
1972
Bassersdorf
ZH
NED
104-HF2
1402
Huber Daniel
1975
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
104-HF2
1404
Schafraad Pytrik
1973
Rotterdam
SUI
104-HF2
1420
Filli Reto
1980
Baar
SUI
104-HF2
1423
Affolter Marco
1978
Zürich
SUI
104-HF2
1425
Zbinden Marc
1981
Orpund
SUI
104-HF2
1426
Bernet Matthias
1981
Schübelbach
SUI
104-HF2
1428
Rovnan Vratko
1975
Volketswil
SVK
104-HF2
1431
Schwarzwälder Christian
1981
Wittenbach
SUI
104-HF2
1433
Zen Renzo
1978
Sta. Maria Val Müstair
GR
SUI
104-HF2
1439
Salathe Pascal
1979
Bussnang
SUI
104-HF2
1447
Kessler Marcel
1972
Luzern
SUI
104-HF2
1452
Napierala Marcel
1974
Winterthur
SUI
104-HF2
1458
Fürer Marcel
1977
Heerbrugg
SG
SUI
104-HF2
1459
Gilgen Boris
1972
Pontresina
SUI
104-HF2
1461
Ringgenberg Marco
1976
Interlaken
SUI
104-HF2
1462
Schranz Andreas
1972
Unterseen
SUI
104-HF2
1463
Streit Renato
1981
Kehrsatz
SUI
104-HF2
1464
Szobek Florian
1981
Davos Platz
AUT
104-HF2
1465
Ter Horst Hans
1972
Delden
SUI
104-HF2
1467
Stoll Pascal
1979
Würenlingen
SUI
104-HF2
1472
Stock Tobias
1975
Ftan
SUI
104-HF2
1478
Stuber Thomas
1979
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
104-HF2
1479
Kälin Christian
1979
Bennau
SZ
SUI
104-HF2
1483
Zangerle Gian Paul
1979
Zernez
SUI
104-HF2
1485
Stohler Reto
1973
Malans GR
SUI
104-HF2
1486
Julies Deon
1978
Uors (Lumnezia)
GR
RSA
104-HF2
1492
Nadr Tomas
1981
Prague
SUI
104-HF2
1493
Baechler Markus
1973
Winkel
SUI
104-HF2
1506
Mazenauer Alain
1980
Zürich
SUI
104-HF2
1507
Müller Daniel
1975
Küsnacht ZH
SUI
104-HF2
1508
Richli Bernhard
1979
Zürich
SUI
104-HF2
1511
Limbers Jan
1972
Lörrach
SUI
104-HF2
1530
Rüttimann Rodrigo
1972
Abtwil AG
SUI
104-HF2
1531
Ritter Jürgen
1973
Berneck
SUI
104-HF2

104-HF3
84

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1195
Blaesig Volker
1971
Bad Aibling
SUI
104-HF3
1212
Krebs Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
104-HF3
1229
Casutt Kurt
1970
Chur
SUI
104-HF3
1236
Stutz Marco
1964
Dürnten
ZH
SUI
104-HF3
1237
Hinder Thomas
1962
Vilters
SG
SUI
104-HF3
1251
Seliner Pius
1966
Schänis
SG
SUI
104-HF3
1255
Schiesser Werner
1970
Masein
SUI
104-HF3
1258
Zürcher Kurt
1965
Edlibach
ZG
SUI
104-HF3
1260
Prieth Thomas
1970
Glurns (BZ)
SUI
104-HF3
1263
Käppeli Patrick
1965
Muri AG
SUI
104-HF3
1266
Tschuemperlin Rene
1971
Unteriberg
SZ
SUI
104-HF3
1268
Krähenbühl Res
1968
Embrach
ZH
SUI
104-HF3
1274
Vincenz Martin
1962
Chur
SUI
104-HF3
1275
Wysocki Radek
1968
Mels
SUI
104-HF3
1276
Ruckstuhl Daniel
1967
Domat/Ems
SUI
104-HF3
1280
Tschenett David
1965
Müstair
SUI
104-HF3
1281
Cerneaz Walter
1968
Alosen
SUI
104-HF3
1282
Koch Sandro
1970
Scuol
SUI
104-HF3
1285
Lama Pemba
1967
Luzern
SUI
104-HF3
1291
Grassi Roberto
1963
Zürich
SUI
104-HF3
1292
Russi Ludwig
1966
Altstätten SG
SUI
104-HF3
1294
Cavegn Norbert
1969
Chur
SUI
104-HF3
1295
Bär Dieter
1966
Safenwil
SUI
104-HF3
1298
Rutschmann Thomas
1964
Diegten
BL
SUI
104-HF3
1300
Hecht Bruno
1967
Hittnau
SUI
104-HF3
1305
Bleuler Reto
1971
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
104-HF3
1309
Guidi Riccardo
1965
Osogna
SUI
104-HF3
1313
Zimmermann Martin
1970
Schönenwerd
SUI
104-HF3
1317
Wyss Patrik
1971
Pfaffnau
LU
SUI
104-HF3
1319
Vaucher André
1965
Muntelier
SUI
104-HF3
1329
Koller Walter
1964
Hermetschwil-Staffeln
SUI
104-HF3
1335
Schmidt Thomas
1964
Starrkirch-Wil
SUI
104-HF3
1338
Widmer Marc
1962
Hünibach
SUI
104-HF3
1339
Roffler Markus
1965
Kloten
SUI
104-HF3
1342
Hofstetter Stefan
1962
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
104-HF3
1345
Kaufmann Urs
1971
Baar
SUI
104-HF3
1362
D'Onofrio Aurelio
1966
Starrkirch-Wil
SUI
104-HF3
1367
Weiss Conrad
1965
Meilen
SUI
104-HF3
1368
Gut Daniel
1965
Ottenbach
SUI
104-HF3
1379
Sittauer Joachim
1963
Basel
SUI
104-HF3
1386
Valnegri Curzio
1966
Vaglio
SUI
104-HF3
1387
meia vince
1967
le Châble VS
VS
SUI
104-HF3
1391
Schaer Bruno
1962
Hochdorf
SUI
104-HF3
1396
Göschel Martin
1971
Ftan
SUI
104-HF3
1407
Röthenmund Hermann
1967
Frauenfeld
SUI
104-HF3
1408
Maier Thomas
1968
Gießen
SUI
104-HF3
1409
Rudolph Achim
1964
Heuchelheim
SUI
104-HF3
1410
Pleijter Alexander
1971
Haarlem
SUI
104-HF3
1414
Kurth Alexandre
1965
Basel
BS
SUI
104-HF3
1415
Riedi Clau
1970
Morissen
SUI
104-HF3
1418
Schmutz Daniel
1966
Küsnacht ZH
SUI
104-HF3
1419
Steiger Daniel
1962
Volketswil
SUI
104-HF3
1421
Graber Daniel
1963
Basel
SUI
104-HF3
1427
Morger-Bucher Marco
1971
Goldingen
SUI
104-HF3
1429
Salzgeber Heinz
1967
Scharans
SUI
104-HF3
1432
Tounsi Amar
1970
Tann
SUI
104-HF3
1434
Zen Sergio
1971
Sta. Maria Val Müstair
SUI
104-HF3
1436
Läderach Christian
1967
Rapperswil BE
BE
SUI
104-HF3
1441
Wolf Ueli
1965
Heiden
SUI
104-HF3
1442
Caduff Guido
1966
Breil/Brigels
SUI
104-HF3
1443
Eglin Christian
1970
Ehrendingen
SUI
104-HF3
1444
Faoro Claudio
1966
Itingen
BL
ITA
104-HF3
1448
Laurion Stéphane
1962
Blonay
SUI
104-HF3
1455
Spirig Daniel
1967
Heerbrugg
SUI
104-HF3
1457
Christen Jürg
1970
Wegenstetten
SUI
104-HF3
1460
Meyer Markus
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
104-HF3
1470
Knüsel Jörg
1970
Stans
SUI
104-HF3
1473
Beriger Jürg
1963
Lostorf
SO
SUI
104-HF3
1474
Buri Stefan
1970
Oberburg
BE
SUI
104-HF3
1480
Trinkler Marco
1971
Flerden
SUI
104-HF3
1482
Ratti Fosco
1962
Milano (MI)
SUI
104-HF3
1489
FIVAZ Jean-Luc
1971
Châtillon
FR
SUI
104-HF3
1497
Clément Jacques
1971
Glettenens
FR
SUI
104-HF3
1499
Lang Beat
1964
Urswil
SUI
104-HF3
1500
Majer Thomas
1963
Balingen
SUI
104-HF3
1501
MOSER HANSPETER #missing
1966
CRESSIER FR
FR
SUI
104-HF3
1502
Uboldi Dimitri
1970
Cugnasco
SUI
104-HF3
1503
Hartmann Gian-Andrea
1968
Samedan
SUI
104-HF3
1509
Goetz Kurt
1962
Stetten SH
SH
SUI
104-HF3
1515
Benderer Jochen
1967
Samnaun-Compatsch
SUI
104-HF3
1519
Wolter Stephan
1971
Wettingen
AG
GER
104-HF3
1520
Pfrunder Guido
1966
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
104-HF3
1601
Fliri Valentin
1965
Taufers Im Munstertal (BZ)
SUI
104-HF3
1602
Bozzini Silvano
1962
Meinisberg
BE
SUI
104-HF3

104-HF4
44

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1215
Nyffenegger Daniel
1961
Gurzelen
BE
SUI
104-HF4
1216
Wyss Jack
1956
Wängi
SUI
104-HF4
1217
Teutschmann Roland
1960
Hörhausen
SUI
104-HF4
1228
Betschart Franz
1953
Alpthal
SUI
104-HF4
1232
Peng Erwin
1960
Zizers
SUI
104-HF4
1244
Meier Stefan
1961
Vilters
SG
SUI
104-HF4
1257
Membrini Marco
1960
Chur
SUI
104-HF4
1264
Kramer Peter
1957
Gräslikon
SUI
104-HF4
1293
Müller Roland
1959
Oberkulm
SUI
104-HF4
1297
Herrmann Reto
1955
Domat/Ems
SUI
104-HF4
1303
Rothenbühler Heinz
1960
Bäretswil
SUI
104-HF4
1304
Schwyter George
1958
Bilten
GL
SUI
104-HF4
1306
Egli Fritz
1952
Hüttlingen-Mettdf
TG
SUI
104-HF4
1307
Benassa Dario
1956
Pany
SUI
104-HF4
1312
Bütikofer Walter
1954
Kernenried
BE
SUI
104-HF4
1330
Dobler Robert
1949
S-chanf
SUI
104-HF4
1332
Feusi Albert
1958
Maienfeld
SUI
104-HF4
1333
Wermelinger Ruedi
1955
4656 Starrkirch-Wil
SO
SUI
104-HF4
1337
Aeschlimann Stephan
1958
Aarberg
SUI
104-HF4
1340
Diem Hansueli
1953
Herisau
SUI
104-HF4
1341
Eberle Toni
1950
Herisau
SUI
104-HF4
1344
Kocher Philippe
1961
Lyss
SUI
104-HF4
1349
Loretz Martin
1959
Hilterfingen
BE
SUI
104-HF4
1353
Aeschbacher Jakob
1958
Wasen im Emmental
SUI
104-HF4
1366
Oberli Peter
1957
Gränichen
SUI
104-HF4
1371
Streit Martin
1961
Brugg AG
SUI
104-HF4
1384
Wilhelm Hans Ulrich
1958
Wetzikon ZH
SUI
104-HF4
1390
Rohrer Walter
1959
Bäretswil
SUI
104-HF4
1398
MAILLARD Francis
1959
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
104-HF4
1424
Ergang Reiner
1961
Kreuzlingen
SUI
104-HF4
1449
Constantin Thierry
1954
Corsier-sur-Vevey
SUI
104-HF4
1453
Oberli Heinz
1958
Jongny
SUI
104-HF4
1471
Schwab Arnold
1957
Pontresina
SUI
104-HF4
1475
Schubnell Stefan
1959
Worb
SUI
104-HF4
1481
Lingenhag Jakob
1950
Bad Ragaz
SUI
104-HF4
1490
Valentin Reto
1959
Pontresina
SUI
104-HF4
1510
Spaeth Alain
1956
Goumoens-la-ville
VD
SUI
104-HF4
1513
Boner Christian
1948
Chur
SUI
104-HF4
1514
Gianola Mario
1955
Zufikon
SUI
104-HF4
1516
Kistler Peter
1957
Märwil
TG
SUI
104-HF4
1518
Hübscher Walter
1952
Thayngen
SUI
104-HF4
1522
Stüssi Peter
1950
Langnau am Albis
SUI
104-HF4
1525
Thomer Matthias
1957
Orpund
BE
SUI
104-HF4
1526
Wegmüller Urs
1949
Attinghausen
SUI
104-HF4

104-HU2
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Obrist Fabian
1991
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
104-HU2
1002
Longa Mattia
1988
Livigno (SO)
ITA
104-HU2
1003
Baumann Urs
1967
Igis
GR
SUI
104-HU2
1004
Egli Jörg
1990
Furna
SUI
104-HU2
1006
Herrmann Sandro
1988
Domat/Ems
GR
SUI
104-HU2
1009
Janssen Simon
1992
Zürich
SUI
104-HU2
1010
Schär Jan
1992
Frauenkappelen
BE
SUI
104-HU2
1012
HUMM Daniel
1992
Schönenberg ZH
ZH
SUI
104-HU2
1013
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
104-HU2
1016
Sudan Matteo
1987
Romanens
FR
SUI
104-HU2
1017
Struchen Joel
1992
Luthern
LU
SUI
104-HU2
1196
Jung Daniel
1983
Naturns
ITA
104-HU2

138-DEL
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Clement Alexandra
1985
Hinterforst
SG
SUI
138-DEL
102
Landtwing Milena
1981
Pontresina
GR
SUI
138-DEL
103
Kuster Andrea
1973
Davos Clavadel
GR
SUI
138-DEL
104
pezzatti sofia
1977
Biasca
TI
SUI
138-DEL
105
Hüni Alexa
1983
München
SUI
138-DEL
106
Walker Nadia
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
138-DEL
107
Bont Marianne
1981
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
138-DEL

138-DF
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
216
Fässler Andrea
1973
Hochdorf
SUI
138-DF
217
Gautschi Melanie
1979
Leimbach TG
SUI
138-DF
301
Gehrig Helene
1969
Allenwinden
SUI
138-DF
446
Wälchli Bea
1972
Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
138-DF
495
Wicki Rita
1979
Römerswil LU
SUI
138-DF
532
Weber Däppen Martina
1972
Horgen
SUI
138-DF
580
Luchsinger Maja
1971
Haslen GL
GL
SUI
138-DF
615
Bieri-Burri Barbara
1963
Malters
SUI
138-DF
620
Loacker Sabine
1976
Koblach
SUI
138-DF
626
Spielmann Viviane
1972
Uerikon
SUI
138-DF
659
Bucher Mirjam
1976
Uetikon am See
SUI
138-DF
692
Riedi Jacqueline
1958
Sargans
SUI
138-DF
724
Savoldelli Marianne
1964
Thürnen
SUI
138-DF
759
Compassi Sabina
1966
Stansstad
NW
SUI
138-DF

138-HEL
43

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Buchli Lukas
1979
Samedan
GR
SUI
138-HEL
2
Roffler Stefan
1978
Chur
GR
SUI
138-HEL
3
DAEHLER Friedrich
1980
Ettingen
BL
SUI
138-HEL
4
Peterhans Lucien
1983
Fislisbach
AG
SUI
138-HEL
5
Gremaud Raphaël
1985
Môtier
FR
SUI
138-HEL
6
Wyss Norbert
1984
Hinterforst
SG
SUI
138-HEL
7
Bolt Florian
1984
Lichtensteig
SG
SUI
138-HEL
8
Schär Oliver
1988
Rafz
ZH
SUI
138-HEL
9
Biffiger Christian
1972
Glis
VS
SUI
138-HEL
10
Ferrari Adam
1973
Cadempino
SUI
138-HEL
11
Huber Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
138-HEL
12
Looser Konny
1989
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
138-HEL
13
Stoll Thomas
1982
Osterfingen
SH
SUI
138-HEL
14
Moos Alexandre
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
138-HEL
15
Gerber Philipp
1987
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
138-HEL
16
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
138-HEL
17
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
138-HEL
18
Peiry Florian
1985
Marsens
FR
SUI
138-HEL
19
Nimpf Jakob
1986
Alland
AUT
138-HEL
20
Teutschmann Michael
1980
Raperswilen
SUI
138-HEL
21
Blewitt Mike
1981
Hornsby NSW
SUI
138-HEL
24
Schädler David
1980
Volkertshausen
SUI
138-HEL
25
Kleijnen Cyril
1983
St. Martens Voeren
NED
138-HEL
28
Colombo Piero Carlo
1987
Missaglia (LC)
ITA
138-HEL
29
Noël Jean-luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
138-HEL
30
Crampton Neal
1979
Leeds
SUI
138-HEL
31
Santucci Cristian
1978
Varallo (VC)
SUI
138-HEL
32
Jost Alar
1971
München
SUI
138-HEL
33
Scholz Achim
1982
Warstein
SUI
138-HEL
34
De Roover Gert
1979
Lokeren
SUI
138-HEL
35
Dell'Oca Andrea
1972
Delebio (SO)
ITA
138-HEL
36
Buesser Silvio
1985
Rueti Zh
ZH
SUI
138-HEL
37
Stauffer Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
138-HEL
38
Bont Klemens
1977
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
138-HEL
40
duc sébastien
1979
ROMERY
FRA
138-HEL
41
hoekstra richard
1974
Zimmerwald
BE
NED
138-HEL
43
Bartholet Marcel
1983
Tuggen
SZ
SUI
138-HEL
44
Kugler Andreas
1979
Frasnacht
TG
SUI
138-HEL
45
Blachard Tristan
1979
Biel/Bienne
SUI
138-HEL
46
Sottas Aurelien
1985
Cresuz
FR
SUI
138-HEL
47
Duchi Silvio
1968
Riva del Garda (TN)
SUI
138-HEL
48
Bertolini Diego
1963
Mori (TN)
SUI
138-HEL
50
Derungs Marcus
1981
Uors (Lumnezia)
SUI
138-HEL

138-HF1
60

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
39
Silvestri Federico
1982
Livigno (SO)
SUI
138-HF1
188
Caviezel Gian
1983
Sent
GR
SUI
138-HF1
190
Dietrich Roman
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
138-HF1
191
Viletta Adrian
1984
Scuol
SUI
138-HF1
204
Duss Martin
1982
Küssnacht am Rigi
SZ
SUI
138-HF1
207
Studer Roy
1982
Solothurn
SUI
138-HF1
208
Humbel Silvan
1986
Steinhausen
SUI
138-HF1
211
Fliri Sascha
1988
Sta. Maria Val Müstair
SUI
138-HF1
218
Nowak Severin
1986
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
138-HF1
219
Eichelberger Patric
1984
Bettlach
SO
SUI
138-HF1
220
Alig Mathias
1987
Vals
SUI
138-HF1
221
Niederer Simeon
1985
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
138-HF1
224
Straubhaar Thomas
1984
Thierachern
BE
SUI
138-HF1
230
Straubhaar Matthias
1984
Thierachern
BE
SUI
138-HF1
234
Rindlisbacher Christoph
1983
Suhr
SUI
138-HF1
240
Scheidegger Malte
1986
Hinteregg
SUI
138-HF1
245
Marmet Rolf
1984
Lenk im Simmental
SUI
138-HF1
253
Schumann Michael
1983
Heidelberg
GER
138-HF1
264
Huaranca Shanru
1986
Zuerich
ZH
SUI
138-HF1
281
Mosimann Michael
1982
Wil SG
SUI
138-HF1
285
Frei Stefan
1983
Uzwil
SUI
138-HF1
371
LOCHER ROMAN #missing
1984
SCUOL
GR
SUI
138-HF1
473
Huser Remo
1982
Zürich
SUI
138-HF1
474
Huser Sandro
1985
Hombrechtikon
SUI
138-HF1
485
Gremaud Daniel
1984
Semsales
FR
SUI
138-HF1
509
Dippong Matthias
1983
Tägerwilen
SUI
138-HF1
522
Huber Jonathan
1985
Pfäffikon ZH
SUI
138-HF1
526
Mischler Roli
1983
St. Gallenkappel
SUI
138-HF1
529
Geiser Rafael
1983
Gränichen
SUI
138-HF1
533
Gilliéron Florian
1991
Goumoens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
138-HF1
546
Ludin Florian
1984
St. Gallen
SUI
138-HF1
547
Ludin Matthias
1988
Thal
SUI
138-HF1
548
Storelli Filippo
1984
Pianezzo
SUI
138-HF1
550
Markwalder Mirco
1982
Hüttikon
SUI
138-HF1
553
Marelli Matteo
1983
Cantù (CO)
SUI
138-HF1
554
Molteni Daniele
1985
Cantù (CO)
SUI
138-HF1
556
Doessegger Simon
1989
Jona
SUI
138-HF1
569
Rey Stefano
1983
Salbertrand
ITA
138-HF1
572
Bürkli Curdin
1988
Chur
GR
SUI
138-HF1
574
Oberer Stefan
1987
Adliswil
SUI
138-HF1
575
Peter Nicolas
1990
Sirnach
SUI
138-HF1
588
Schwager Jan
1986
Hochdorf
SUI
138-HF1
596
Micheli Luigi
1982
Calolziocorte (LC)
SUI
138-HF1
602
Randin Michael
1985
Suchy
VD
SUI
138-HF1
604
Ryser Pascal
1988
Zäziwil
SUI
138-HF1
605
Teuscher Roger
1985
Klosters
SUI
138-HF1
613
Wieland Curdin
1992
Scuol
SUI
138-HF1
624
Schmidts Chris
1982
Geretsried
SUI
138-HF1
634
Wyss Christian
1985
Unterbach BE
SUI
138-HF1
673
Porta Alex
1982
Waldstatt
SUI
138-HF1
680
Leumann Pascal
1984
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
138-HF1
681
Lieberherr Andreas
1983
Braunwald
GL
SUI
138-HF1
683
Niederer Marcel
1982
Balgach
SUI
138-HF1
689
De Marchi Stefano
1984
Venezia (VE)
SUI
138-HF1
691
Nievergelt Andrea
1983
Samedan
GR
SUI
138-HF1
719
Caviezel Plasch
1988
Sent
SUI
138-HF1
761
Ganz Simon
1989
Bauma
SUI
138-HF1
762
Gisler Martin
1987
Schattdorf
SUI
138-HF1
765
Eichenberger Pascal
1988
Thal
SUI
138-HF1
766
Boukhaoua Salah
1983
Chur
SUI
138-HF1

138-HF2
137

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
187
Pfranger Hannes
1973
Sent
SUI
138-HF2
193
Wey Ruben
1976
Adligenswil
SUI
138-HF2
194
Meyer Stefan
1978
Uhldingen-Mühlhofen
SUI
138-HF2
201
Sulser Stefan
1980
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
138-HF2
206
Vogler Stefan
1980
Bassersdorf
SG
SUI
138-HF2
226
Julier Stefan
1981
Susten
VS
SUI
138-HF2
227
Urech Marcel
1979
Hallwil
SUI
138-HF2
232
Holtkamp Thomas
1981
Davos Clavadel
SUI
138-HF2
233
Tobler Stephan
1979
Bad Ragaz
SUI
138-HF2
237
Fröhlich Heinz
1979
Zweidlen
SUI
138-HF2
246
Kunz Peter
1975
Sempach
SUI
138-HF2
248
Küttel Peter
1978
Küssnacht am Rigi
SUI
138-HF2
252
Fässler Othmar
1973
Hochdorf
SUI
138-HF2
255
Killer Reto
1975
Gebenstorf
SUI
138-HF2
256
Walder Urs
1974
Fällanden
SUI
138-HF2
263
Illmer Lorenz
1973
Partschins BZ
SUI
138-HF2
265
Enzler Markus
1972
Busswil b. Büren
BE
SUI
138-HF2
267
Blaettler Simon
1980
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
138-HF2
269
Wurnitsch Wolfgang
1981
Wels
SUI
138-HF2
272
Näf Ändu
1972
Hohenrain
SUI
138-HF2
273
Kast Reto
1979
Rehetobel
SUI
138-HF2
283
Bächtold Benedikt
1977
Kirchberg SG
SUI
138-HF2
286
Güntert Thomas
1979
Zug
ZG
SUI
138-HF2
290
Mall Andrea
1973
Chur
SUI
138-HF2
291
Glutz Marco
1972
Subingen
SO
SUI
138-HF2
297
Vital Andrea
1974
Sta. Maria Val Müstair
SUI
138-HF2
298
Keller Adrien
1979
Hasle-ruegsau
BE
SUI
138-HF2
299
Kunz Thomas
1977
Sursee
SUI
138-HF2
306
Blättler Samuel
1975
Neuenkirch
SUI
138-HF2
311
Brunner Markus
1976
Winterthur
SUI
138-HF2
314
Giller David
1972
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
138-HF2
315
Schori Marc
1975
Unterseen
SUI
138-HF2
317
Nicolet Samuel
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
138-HF2
320
Widtmann Roger
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
138-HF2
324
Rüedi Patrick
1973
Meilen
ZH
SUI
138-HF2
325
Hess Marco
1978
Steg im Tösstal
SUI
138-HF2
327
Müller Ewald
1976
Dättwil AG
SUI
138-HF2
328
Laager Rolf
1973
Schwanden GL
GL
SUI
138-HF2
333
Bernhart Michael
1975
Wutöschingen
SUI
138-HF2
335
Fasola Sandro
1979
Cadempino
SUI
138-HF2
339
Eggenschwiler Dieter
1973
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
138-HF2
351
Langenegger Patrick
1972
Diepoldsau
SUI
138-HF2
352
Fuhrimann Urs
1976
Sirnach
SUI
138-HF2
358
Caprez Fadri
1975
Scuol
SUI
138-HF2
366
Gallin Cyrille
1978
St. Moritz
SUI
138-HF2
367
Rüegg Thomas
1978
Luzern
SUI
138-HF2
369
Feuerlein Christian
1972
Winterthur
SUI
138-HF2
372
Vetsch Martin
1972
Jona
SUI
138-HF2
377
Stieger-Dietrich Thomas
1973
Oberriet SG
SUI
138-HF2
378
Kobler Felix
1972
Oberriet SG
SUI
138-HF2
380
Manini Patrick
1979
Tschiertschen
SUI
138-HF2
385
Bösch Guido
1977
Grosswangen
SUI
138-HF2
387
Romann Felix
1973
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
138-HF2
389
Dinner Roland
1974
Tübach
SUI
138-HF2
392
Wyss Adrian
1973
Winznau
SUI
138-HF2
402
Bringnmann Thorsten
1973
Affoltern am Albis
SUI
138-HF2
404
Albisser Alexander
1975
Sempach
SUI
138-HF2
406
Schreiber Reto
1977
Wegenstetten
SUI
138-HF2
408
Riva Roberto
1976
Calolziocorte (LC)
SUI
138-HF2
412
Manser Patrik
1973
Waldstatt
SUI
138-HF2
423
Zamporlini Andrea
1973
Chiavenna SO
SUI
138-HF2
427
Schlösser Ingo
1978
Silvaplana
SUI
138-HF2
429
Dähler Roman
1975
Diepoldsau
SUI
138-HF2
433
Kreyenbühl Samuel
1977
Grosswangen
SUI
138-HF2
436
Meier Michael
1973
Stetten SH
SUI
138-HF2
445
Baumann Markus
1977
WilaWila
ZH
SUI
138-HF2
456
Rohrer Christoph
1977
Neftenbach
SUI
138-HF2
457
Schütz Reto
1977
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
138-HF2
461
Näf Bruno
1974
Bütschwil
SUI
138-HF2
470
Vietri Giuseppe
1977
Hölstein
SUI
138-HF2
471
Alder Thomas
1974
Hombrechtikon
SUI
138-HF2
480
Gallitz Christian
1972
Holzkirchen
SUI
138-HF2
481
Koller Paul
1972
Langnau am Albis
SUI
138-HF2
482
Moser Christoph
1977
Bremgarten AG
AG
SUI
138-HF2
498
Ribeiro Silva Orlando Samuel
1979
Emmenbrücke
SUI
138-HF2
499
Mächler Martin
1972
Adetswil
SUI
138-HF2
503
Reimchen Artur
1973
Cazis
SUI
138-HF2
506
Helfenstein Marcel
1981
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
138-HF2
508
KAMMERMANN THOMAS #missing
1976
SEMPACH
LU
SUI
138-HF2
510
Denti Emanuele
1974
Menaggio (CO)
SUI
138-HF2
513
Beck Fabian
1981
Grünkraut
SUI
138-HF2
520
Rohner Nicolas
1977
Basel
SUI
138-HF2
521
Buchas Peter
1981
Wien
SUI
138-HF2
525
Mayer Robert
1979
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
138-HF2
531
Swart Neil
1978
Eichberg
SUI
138-HF2
544
Castellani Daniele
1977
Livigno (SO)
ITA
138-HF2
549
Niederberger Michael
1977
Luzern
SUI
138-HF2
551
Van Herpen Rutger
1972
Veldhoven
SUI
138-HF2
561
MORF Benjamin #missing
1973
SUI
138-HF2
562
Engelhart Hans-Peter
1978
Münsingen
SUI
138-HF2
567
Schenk Thomas
1973
Thörigen
SUI
138-HF2
568
Buil Alberto
1975
Barcelona
SUI
138-HF2
576
Spuler Tobias
1978
Würenlingen
SUI
138-HF2
577
Vercruysse Karel
1973
Winksele
SUI
138-HF2
578
Eichmann Michael
1973
Thal
SUI
138-HF2
581
van de Laar John
1975
Maasbree
SUI
138-HF2
591
Eckerstorfer Simon
1981
Hefenhofen
TG
AUT
138-HF2
592
Eglin Michael
1973
Burgdorf
SUI
138-HF2
595
Kälin Mischa
1974
Davos Clavadel
SUI
138-HF2
599
Jícha Jakub
1977
Dobřichovice
CZE
138-HF2
603
Rudaz David
1972
Echallens
VD
SUI
138-HF2
606
Nemec Marek
1981
Samedan
SUI
138-HF2
607
Meier Daniel
1976
Schmidrüti
SUI
138-HF2
608
Höhener Dani
1975
Pontresina
SUI
138-HF2
612
Schuler Thomas
1974
Aathal-Seegräben
SUI
138-HF2
619
Kostelansky Juraj
1972
SUI
138-HF2
623
Renggli Robert
1976
Finsterwald
SUI
138-HF2
625
Schüpbach Michael
1974
Luzern
SUI
138-HF2
627
Tomasini Marco
1973
Baden
SUI
138-HF2
632
Koch Kevin
1981
Gonten
SUI
138-HF2
639
Veith Michael
1975
München
SUI
138-HF2
643
Mathys Flip
1981
Lebbeke
SUI
138-HF2
650
Brunner Andreas
1981
Habkern
BE
SUI
138-HF2
652
Weissmüller Daniel
1973
Lungern
SUI
138-HF2
661
Freiermuth Jürg
1981
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
138-HF2
668
Winistorfer David
1980
Harkingen
SO
SUI
138-HF2
670
Bernet Urs
1972
Nottwil
LU
SUI
138-HF2
671
Favre Thierry
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
138-HF2
672
Parolini Gabriele
1976
Lanzada (SO)
SUI
138-HF2
675
Hauschel Jochen
1972
Bisingen
SUI
138-HF2
676
Hegetschweiler Michael
1974
Zürich
SUI
138-HF2
677
Koster Thomas
1979
Uznach
SUI
138-HF2
679
Leumann Matthias
1981
Zürich
SUI
138-HF2
690
Kretz Hugo
1977
Luzern
SUI
138-HF2
694
Zimmermann Heinz
1973
Weiningen TG
TG
SUI
138-HF2
696
Brambilla Alberto
1974
Lecco (LC)
SUI
138-HF2
697
Küng Manuel
1976
Basel
SUI
138-HF2
705
Schwegler Alex
1979
Buttisholz
SUI
138-HF2
720
Blaser Ulrich
1975
Oberfrittenbach
SUI
138-HF2
721
Bucher Christian
1980
Wangen SZ
SUI
138-HF2
736
Dätwyler Daniel
1979
Buchs AG
SUI
138-HF2
738
Kolar Robert
1974
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
138-HF2
749
Jurt Andi
1975
Luzern
SUI
138-HF2
750
Durrer Thomas
1975
Sachseln
OW
SUI
138-HF2
751
Stucki Pius
1976
Reichenburg
SUI
138-HF2
767
Zanchetti Rico
1979
Chur
GR
SUI
138-HF2
768
Cepus Christof
1979
Rietz
SUI
138-HF2

138-HF3
191

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
189
Siegle Ralf
1967
Remshalden
SUI
138-HF3
192
Zwyssig Pius
1967
Zug
SUI
138-HF3
205
BUCHELI MARKUS #missing
1969
AARAU
AG
SUI
138-HF3
209
Müller Thomas
1971
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
138-HF3
212
Vosseler Beat
1964
Gebenstorf
AG
SUI
138-HF3
213
Derron Urs
1969
Münchwilen TG
SUI
138-HF3
214
Wyss Thomas
1966
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
138-HF3
215
jokela jukka
1963
Russikon
ZH
FIN
138-HF3
222
Gerber Hansjürg
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
138-HF3
228
Effinger René
1969
Einsiedeln
SUI
138-HF3
229
Hartmann Rainer
1964
Zizers
GR
SUI
138-HF3
238
Spühler Theo
1968
Buchberg
SUI
138-HF3
241
Strolz Ewald
1968
Malans SG
SG
SUI
138-HF3
242
Amstad Beat
1968
Bettenhausen
SUI
138-HF3
243
Niederer Ueli
1970
Davos Platz
SUI
138-HF3
249
Baumann Patrick
1971
Oberbüren
SUI
138-HF3
250
Zäch Roger
1968
Feuerthalen
SUI
138-HF3
254
Sticher Georg
1969
Weggis
LU
SUI
138-HF3
258
Gees Wolfgang
1965
Meiringen
SUI
138-HF3
260
Vettiger Roland
1971
Schwarzenbach SG
SUI
138-HF3
271
Caviezel Janett
1965
Scuol
GR
SUI
138-HF3
274
Schena Mario
1970
Alvaneu Dorf
SUI
138-HF3
278
Mori Andreas
1966
Davos Platz
SUI
138-HF3
279
Rhyner Martin
1962
Niederurnen
GL
SUI
138-HF3
282
Camathias Martin
1966
Igis
GR
SUI
138-HF3
284
Zürcher Markus
1968
Emmenbrücke
LU
SUI
138-HF3
287
Seiler Anton
1968
Stuttgart
SUI
138-HF3
288
Borgmann Robert
1969
Gaienhofen
GER
138-HF3
289
Egler Peder Andri
1968
Scuol
SUI
138-HF3
300
Menzi Andreas
1966
Rheinau
SUI
138-HF3
305
Müller Urs
1964
Andelfingen
SUI
138-HF3
307
Greil Maeck
1967
Rüschlikon
SUI
138-HF3
309
Ludwig Norbert
1964
Lachen SZ
SUI
138-HF3
310
Jung Thomas
1970
St. Gallen
SUI
138-HF3
313
Tuor Renato
1970
Rombach
SUI
138-HF3
316
Heeb Jörg
1968
Werdenberg
SUI
138-HF3
319
Egger Bruno
1966
Goldach
SUI
138-HF3
323
Reusser Thomas
1963
Buchen
BE
SUI
138-HF3
329
Goldsmith Alan
1964
Swindon
SUI
138-HF3
331
Barer Guido #missing
1963
Büsserach
SO
SUI
138-HF3
332
Zinniker Stefan
1966
Bözberg
AG
SUI
138-HF3
336
Ambrosini Reto
1968
Bellinzona
SUI
138-HF3
337
Gfeller Philipp
1965
Biberist
SO
SUI
138-HF3
340
Graf Peter
1969
Rüthi (Rheintal)
SUI
138-HF3
343
Kunz Urs
1965
Grabs
SUI
138-HF3
345
Helfer Peter
1966
Zürich
SUI
138-HF3
346
Kern Beat
1962
Niederglatt ZH
SUI
138-HF3
347
Zihlmann Ruedi
1966
Langnau im Emmental
BE
SUI
138-HF3
356
Müller Oliver
1970
Matten b. Interlaken
SUI
138-HF3
357
Casanova Jörg
1965
Mosnang
SUI
138-HF3
361
Heller Martin
1971
Heiden
SUI
138-HF3
363
Odermatt Markus
1968
Ennetmoos
NW
SUI
138-HF3
364
Sbarbaro Lorenzo
1969
Cademario
TI
SUI
138-HF3
365
Kälin Sepp
1962
Samstagern
ZH
SUI
138-HF3
368
Schwab Conradin
1964
Pontresina
SUI
138-HF3
373
Pauli Christoph
1966
Jaberg
BE
SUI
138-HF3
375
Brunner Peter
1968
Sargans
SUI
138-HF3
376
Leuener Felix
1969
Oberriet SG
SG
SUI
138-HF3
381
Suhner Reto
1967
Hauptwil
TG
SUI
138-HF3
388
Wohlgensinger Stefan
1966
Niederglatt SG
SUI
138-HF3
390
Vaccaro Carmelo
1965
Trübbach
SUI
138-HF3
394
Ackermann Alex
1963
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
138-HF3
396
Knieper Kai
1965
Wollerau
SUI
138-HF3
398
Huysmans Herwin
1968
Paal
SUI
138-HF3
399
Jacobs Nico
1962
Paal
SUI
138-HF3
400
Schmid Werner
1965
Schachen LU
SUI
138-HF3
405
Kressbach Silvan
1964
Guntershausen b. Aadorf
SUI
138-HF3
410
Gufler Dominique
1967
Davos Platz
SUI
138-HF3
413
Laich Max
1963
Urnäsch
AR
SUI
138-HF3
414
Harbauer Georg
1971
Kürnach
SUI
138-HF3
416
Pfäffli Andreas
1964
Aadorf
SUI
138-HF3
417
Wüest Daniel
1970
Niederhasli
SUI
138-HF3
418
Correia José
1967
Lully FR
FR
SUI
138-HF3
419
Bützer Axel
1967
Bubikon
SUI
138-HF3
421
Stejskal Michael
1967
Niederhasli
SUI
138-HF3
428
Lüthi Heinz
1968
Pontresina
SUI
138-HF3
431
Covelli Cristiano
1968
Zürich
SUI
138-HF3
434
Haager Andreas
1969
Zofingen
SUI
138-HF3
441
Christ Daniel
1968
Hallwil
SUI
138-HF3
443
Rehm Stefan
1971
Lottstetten
SUI
138-HF3
448
Vögtli Paul
1965
Büren SO
SUI
138-HF3
449
Schmidt Roberto
1965
Ottenbach
SUI
138-HF3
451
Jung Urs
1963
Grub AR
SUI
138-HF3
452
Käch Markus
1968
Aarberg
BE
SUI
138-HF3
453
Brechbuehl Martin
1965
Hedingen
SUI
138-HF3
455
Witschi Beat
1962
Glattbrugg
SUI
138-HF3
458
Brunner Alex
1970
Gossau SG
SUI
138-HF3