Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

705 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

43-DEL
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Walker Nadia
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
43-DEL
0
Brun Franziska
1986
Emmenbruecke
LU
SUI
43-DEL
0
Farner Céline
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
43-DEL
0
Badmann Johanna
1991
Göppingen
-
SUI
43-DEL

43-DF1
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Vogler Monika
1985
Bassersdorf
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
43-DF1
0
Furrer Viviane
1992
Giswil
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Hug Cornelia
1983
Latterbach
BE
SUI
43-DF1
0
Speck Erika
1988
Appenzell
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
MUTHER LINDA #missing
1985
Port
BE
SUI
43-DF1
0
Schilter Saskia
1991
Stalden Sarnen
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Zehnder Sandra
1985
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
43-DF1
0
Bucher Anita
1982
Kerns
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Buser Sarah
1984
Bern
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Fanger Miriam
1990
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Müller Jacqueline
1985
Ramiswil
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Grünig Fabienne
1987
Mollis
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Muri Edith
1983
Oberkirch LU
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Kiser Andrea
1988
Sarnen
OW
SUI
43-DF1
0
Della Torre Jasmin
1991
Sachseln
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Brunschwiler Sandra
1984
Cinuos-chel
GR
SUI
43-DF1
0
Stadelmann Perinne
1983
Menznau
-
SUI
43-DF1
0
Simon Daniela
1987
Sachseln
-
SUI
43-DF1

43-DF2
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Tanner Susanne
1974
Luzern
LU
SUI
43-DF2
0
Mayr Jeanette
1971
Sarnen
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Blank Simone
1977
Bern
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Savoldelli Marianne
1964
Thürnen
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
krebs angela
1974
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
43-DF2
0
Dusch Kerstin
1971
Baar
ZG
SUI
43-DF2
0
Bergman Annika
1977
Wallisellen
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Pinotti Paola
1981
Prato (Leventina)
TI
SUI
43-DF2
0
Ming Andrea
1973
Menzingen
ZG
SUI
43-DF2
0
Kunz Barbara
1970
Urswil
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Killer Nicole
1972
Hausen AG
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Brudermann Karin
1975
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Widmer Tanja
1973
Büren NW
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Urban Manuela
1967
Küssnacht am Rigi
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Frem Christa
1981
Winterthur
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Joslin Rebecca
1972
Zug
-
AUS
43-DF2
0
Bjunes Reidunn
1981
Luxembourg
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Aus der Au Susanne
1963
Oberried am Brienzersee
BE
SUI
43-DF2
0
Steiner Martha
1958
Lieli LU
-
SUI
43-DF2
0
Raudzus Yvonne
1976
Luzern
-
SUI
43-DF2

43-HEL
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Jud Samuel
1985
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
43-HEL
0
Baumann Urs
1967
Igis
GR
SUI
43-HEL
0
Peter Stefan
1992
Giswil
OW
SUI
43-HEL
0
Buntschu Adrien
1990
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
43-HEL
0
Marti Jeremias
1990
Gettnau
LU
SUI
43-HEL
0
Schuler Mike
1991
Alpthal
-
SUI
43-HEL
0
Brog Brian
1992
Meiringen
BE
SUI
43-HEL
0
Heinrich Pim
1991
Heirgiswil
LU
SUI
43-HEL
0
Schär Jan
1992
Frauenkappelen
BE
SUI
43-HEL
0
Egli Jörg
1990
Furna
-
SUI
43-HEL
0
Heussi Benno
1989
Schwyz
-
SUI
43-HEL
0
Janssen Simon
1992
Zürich
-
SUI
43-HEL
0
Obrist Fabian
1991
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
43-HEL
0
Struchen Joel
1992
Luthern
LU
SUI
43-HEL
0
Ebel Maxime
1992
Marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
43-HEL
0
Wüthrich Richard
1990
Rüegsauschachen
-
SUI
43-HEL
0
Leuzinger Patrick
1989
Ennenda
GL
SUI
43-HEL

43-HF1
61

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Zurbrügg Oliver
1988
Wilderswil
BE
SUI
43-HF1
0
Beckerbauer Pascal
1989
Ennetmoos
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Kurmann Marco
1983
Willisau
LU
SUI
43-HF1
0
MURI ADRIAN #missing
1982
SCHENKEN
LU
SUI
43-HF1
0
Buetti Alessio
1984
Losone
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Finger Markus
1984
Ruegsau
BE
SUI
43-HF1
0
Hurter Andreas
1989
Aesch BL
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Rytz Christoph
1983
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
43-HF1
0
Roethenmund Michael
1982
Muehlrueti
SG
SUI
43-HF1
0
FANKHAUSER MARCO
1989
Rüderswil
BE
SUI
43-HF1
0
ROTHLISBERGER GUILLAUME #missing
1984
PIETERLEN
BE
SUI
43-HF1
0
Lussmann Markus
1984
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
43-HF1
0
Mittelholzer Marc
1990
Appenzell
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Ecoffey Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
43-HF1
0
Hug Matthias
1985
Trimbach
SO
SUI
43-HF1
0
Tuor Fabio
1989
Breil/Brigels
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Amsler Adrian
1990
Dintikon
AG
SUI
43-HF1
0
Henggeler Martin
1989
Oberägeri
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Zollinger Patrick
1983
Bauma
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Wolf Pascal
1992
Giswil
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Tanner Pascal
1984
Trimbach
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Schuler Roman
1989
Alpthal
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Brügger Hansjürg
1990
Frutigen
BE
SUI
43-HF1
0
Fässler Daniel
1984
Feldbrunnen
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Rusch Thomas
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
43-HF1
0
Meili Sandro
1992
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
43-HF1
0
Vogel Pirmin
1985
Willisau
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Odermatt Markus
1984
Emmenbrücke
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Furrer Stefan
1991
Luzern
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Maissen Remigi
1988
Trun
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Kammer Lucien
1990
Brienz BE
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Peter Marcel
1982
Geuensee
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
OBRIST ROMAN #missing
1992
WINTERTHUR
ZH
SUI
43-HF1
0
Hauser Philippe
1982
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
43-HF1
0
von Ah Thomas
1983
Jenaz
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Zbinden David
1985
Sarnen
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Krummenacher Silvan
1992
Hergiswil b. Willisau
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Arnold Christian
1983
Kägiswil
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Marti Adrian
1991
Frutigen
BE
SUI
43-HF1
0
Liesch Michael
1984
Igis
GR
SUI
43-HF1
0
Roth #missing
1987
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Strauss Reto
1983
Gunzwil
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Burri Roger
1982
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Lenzi Sampo
1982
Zürich
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Bollier Philipp
1985
Zürich
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Britschgi Matthias
1983
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Vetterli Patrick
1991
Berg am Irchel
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Beeler André
1987
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Odermatt Thomas
1992
Sarnen
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Oechslin Stefan
1986
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
43-HF1
0
Lüthi Sandro
1992
Giswil
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Zurfluh Matthias
1982
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Schnyder Mathe
1984
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Niederberger Patrick
1982
Wolhusen
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Simon Johannes
1984
Sachseln
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
von Rotz Kilian
1992
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Gonzalez Arza Jose
1984
Zürich
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
John Thomas
1986
Mels
SG
SUI
43-HF1
0
Schwizgebel Fabian
1982
Uetendorf
-
SUI
43-HF1
0
Muhlemann Matthias
1989
Frutigen
BE
SUI
43-HF1
0
Grundemann Reto
1985
Chur
-
SUI
43-HF1

43-HF2
105

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Dütschler Stefan
1980
Chur
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
SCHNIDER DANi
1973
Wolhusen
LU
SUI
43-HF2
0
Amgarten Norbert
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Bohren Philipp
1978
Grindelwald
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Locher Christian
1978
Meiringen
BE
SUI
43-HF2
0
Kälin Christian
1979
Bennau
SZ
SUI
43-HF2
0
Schneider Thomas
1974
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Boll Benjamin
1980
Freiburg
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
von Bergen Markus
1979
Meiringen
BE
SUI
43-HF2
0
Albin Silvano
1978
Landquart
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Trösch Marco
1975
Dotzigen
BE
SUI
43-HF2
0
Wehrli Markus
1981
Küttigen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Schaad Christian
1974
Bargen
BE
SUI
43-HF2
0
Binkert Markus
1974
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Schuepbach Florian
1977
Zollbruck
BE
SUI
43-HF2
0
Källbäck Staffan
1977
Wallisellen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Bucher Franz
1976
Luzern
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Bucher Pascal
1972
Aettenschwil
AG
SUI
43-HF2
0
Manzoni Erich
1976
Benken SG
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Carmo Joaquim
1979
Zug
-
POR
43-HF2
0
Blättler Samuel
1975
Neuenkirch
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Dünnwald Axel
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Helfenstein Marcel
1981
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
43-HF2
0
Oester Mark
1978
Adelboden
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Kempf Kilian
1973
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Bilgerig Marco
1980
Dättwil AG
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Bamert Urs
1978
Lachen SZ
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Gyr Christoph
1977
Alpnach Dorf
OW
SUI
43-HF2
0
Knöpfli Stefan
1979
Winterthur
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Ettlin Stefan
1974
Sursee
LU
SUI
43-HF2
0
Luternauer Ramon
1976
Kriens
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Streit Renato
1981
Kehrsatz
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Villiger Marco
1974
Auw
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Gurtner Herbert
1980
Giswil
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Fuchs Christian
1975
Lungern
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Töngi Thomas
1978
Wolfenschiessen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Häberli Markus
1978
Hitzkirch
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Muri Beat
1979
Geuensee
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Birchler Remo
1981
Sattel
SZ
SUI
43-HF2
0
Triulzi Thomaso
1981
Brunnen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Milani Raffaele
1974
Minusio
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Flury Reto
1976
Zug
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Niederberger Marcel
1974
Sins
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Chiavi Jens
1974
Büren NW
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Kiml Robin
1974
Wilen (Sarnen)
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Epp Stefan
1974
Schattdorf
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Schärli Roger
1978
Kriens
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Züger Renato
1974
Jona
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Hoël Christophe
1976
Sorens
FR
FRA
43-HF2
0
Böhler Kilian
1973
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Blaser Franz
1974
Subingen
SO
SUI
43-HF2
0
Vogt Marc
1973
Büren NW
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Geiger Stephan
1974
Zürich
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Schaap Harry
1974
Thalwil
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
De Brot Alain
1977
Baar
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Schüpbach Jan
1978
Hessigkofen
SO
SUI
43-HF2
0
Stemmer Oliver
1972
Rifferswil
ZH
SUI
43-HF2
0
Burgener Christian
1981
Horw
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Stalder Roman
1973
Kägiswil
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Süess Hansjörg
1973
Islisberg
AG
SUI
43-HF2
0
Deimling Philip
1980
Bahlingen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Brun Dominik
1977
Luzern
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Mosimann Fabian
1980
Meggen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Studer Pascal
1973
Arlesheim
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Schnarwiler Elmar
1973
Oberkirch LU
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Dänzer Andreas
1973
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
von Ah Christian
1979
Zug
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Racheter Oliver
1972
Luzern Reussbühl
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Arnold Richard
1972
Flüelen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Anderhalden Gabriel
1973
Zofingen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Amsler Roger
1981
Cham
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Heimann Thomas
1975
Uerzlikon
ZH
SUI
43-HF2
0
Schaeli Christian
1974
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Thöny Marcel
1978
Grüsch
GR
SUI
43-HF2
0
Heimberg Roger
1975
Ringgenberg BE
BE
SUI
43-HF2
0
Kathriner Gerhard
1979
Stalden (Sarnen)
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Wolf Kurt
1976
Giswil
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Harter Stefan
1979
Ottenhöfen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Hardegger Marcel
1975
Schattdorf
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Pohl Oliver
1972
Zufikon
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Spichtig Florian
1981
Sachseln
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Bartels Ingo
1975
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
43-HF2
0
Herter Thomas
1976
Menznau
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
von Büren Stefan
1976
Baar
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Schuler Martin
1977
Kriens
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Kaufmann Marcel
1979
Root
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Stierli Pirmin
1977
Ebikon
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Kern René
1976
Urdorf
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Alberring Jan
1981
Merenberg
-
GER
43-HF2
0
Rickli Samuel
1974
Biberstein
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Gianini Massimo
1973
Rivera
TI
SUI
43-HF2
0
von Reding Claudius
1978
Rickenbach b. Schwyz
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Grollitsch Thomas
1979
Giswil
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Kathriner Thomas
1977
Eriswil
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Odermatt Ruedi
1974
Lungern
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Rampmaier Marcell
1981
Sachseln
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Jost Patrick
1977
Meggen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Günther Tamas
1972
Hochdorf
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Moos Sascha
1978
Kriens
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Dietschweiler Roger
1973
Rickenbach b. Wil
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Grunder Lorenz
1978
Büetigen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Minnier Roger
1973
Laupen BE
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Aegerter Patrick
1981
Steffisburg
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Hazenberg Gerard
1978
Horgen
-
SUI
43-HF2
0
Frei Marcel
1980
Besenbüren
-
SUI
43-HF2

43-HF3
176

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Sonderegger Christian
1970
Losone
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Zeller Tobias
1965
Allschwil
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Wüthrich Markus
1968
Unterseen
BE
SUI
43-HF3
0
Weber Roger
1971
Altendorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Simoes Humberto
1968
Neuheim
-
POR
43-HF3
0
Schuler Richi
1961
Alpthal
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Egg Martin
1970
Hinwil
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Baumann Patrick
1971
Oberbüren
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Krebs Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
43-HF3
0
HAGER ANDRÉ #missing
1969
SCHACHEN LU
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Gafner Hanspeter
1971
Interlaken
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Odermatt Peter
1971
Büren NW
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Meyer Markus
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
43-HF3
0
Niederberger Andreas
1970
Büren NW
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Hürzeler Bernhard
1963
Schöftland
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Rohrer Beat
1964
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Gander Markus
1963
Beckenried
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Johansson Martin
1969
Luxembourg
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Capaul Norbert
1971
Bonaduz
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Wyss Daniel
1961
Moerigen
BE
SUI
43-HF3
0
Uboldi Dimitri
1970
Cugnasco
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
König Philipp
1967
Giebenach
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Leugger Walter
1959
Muttenz
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Greil Maeck
1967
Rüschlikon
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schütz Stephan
1960
Neerach
ZH
SUI
43-HF3
0
Taylor Gregg
1970
Zug
-
IRL
43-HF3
0
Kurmann Andreas
1956
Willisau
LU
SUI
43-HF3
0
Kamm Hans
1964
Niederurnen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Hochmann Roland
1971
Felsberg
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Lehmann Ruedi
1965
Birmensdorf ZH
ZH
SUI
43-HF3
0
Neiner Markus
1962
Sarnen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Mangold Peter
1953
Thürnen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Röthenmund Hermann
1967
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Hess Beat
1967
Zürich
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Frei Fabian
1968
Würenlingen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Odermatt Markus
1968
Ennetmoos
NW
SUI
43-HF3
0
Nyffenegger Daniel
1961
Gurzelen
BE
SUI
43-HF3
0
Lama Pemba
1967
Luzern
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Jakob Christoph
1970
Brienzwiler
BE
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schilter Ruedi
1960
Stalden Sarnen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Ettlin Harry
1967
Root
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Vogel Daniel
1970
Kriens
LU
SUI
43-HF3
0
Brudermann Roger
1970
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Oertli Heiri
1959
Schwellbrunn
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Kurmann Kaspar
1961
Ebikon
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Mesquita Rui
1971
Sarnen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Jenni Yvan
1968
Steffisburg
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Gianola Mario
1955
Zufikon
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Mangold Othmar
1957
Dübendorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Grädel Peter
1965
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
43-HF3
0
Burkard Roland
1966
Steinhausen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schürmann Ueli
1957
Oberhasli
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Eldner Thomas
1963
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Hilfiker Nick
1959
Oberentfelden
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schenk Andreas
1959
Grindelwald
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schneebeli Jack
1946
Kappel am Albis
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Homberger Heini
1954
Hausen am Albis
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Mitterer Armin
1968
Ettingen
BL
SUI
43-HF3
0
Egli Fritz
1952
Hüttlingen-Mettdf
TG
SUI
43-HF3
0
Kurth Alexandre
1965
Basel
BS
SUI
43-HF3
0
Müller Ignaz
1963
Dallenwil
NW
SUI
43-HF3
0
Heimberg Beat
1969
Ringgenberg BE
BE
SUI
43-HF3
0
Dietiker Marco
1969
Dübendorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Buengen Knut
1970
Hausen am Albis
-
GER
43-HF3
0
Aegerter Werner
1959
Oberrohrdorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Russi Ludwig
1966
Altstätten SG
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Haas Roland
1965
Merlischachen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Lepori Roberto
1966
Arbedo
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Arbenz Peter
1963
Baar
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Uhler Remo
1962
Pfäffikon SZ
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Chiaravalloti Giovanni
1962
Iragna
TI
SUI
43-HF3
0
Bertaggia Andreas
1969
Zug
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Kramer Peter
1957
Gräslikon
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Catrina Cornelius
1970
Unterbach BE
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Knüsel Jörg
1970
Stans
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Steiner Thomas
1971
Sachseln
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Rohrer Sepp
1950
Sachseln
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Röthlisberger Marcel
1964
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Jans Victor
1954
Steinhausen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Blind Martin
1961
Muttenz
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schuler Robert
1965
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Lingg Hermann
1959
Uffikon
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Ebner Dieter
1962
Furtwangen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Bucher Klaus
1953
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Portmann Werner
1951
Büren NW
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Willimann Adrian
1966
Hochdorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Stucki Stefan
1970
Ostermundigen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Bucheli Daniel
1969
Sursee
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Bonderer Ivo
1971
Vättis
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
von Flüe Peter
1970
Ennetbürgen
NW
SUI
43-HF3
0
Strahm Thomas
1971
Interlaken
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Bucceroni Romeo
1967
Zürich
ZH
ITA
43-HF3
0
Wallimann René
1971
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Rüegg Walo
1966
Affoltern am Albis
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Kälin Marcel
1966
Euthal
SZ
SUI
43-HF3
0
Huber Andreas
1963
Giswil
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Zimermann Andreas
1967
Schwändi b. Schwanden
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Güntert Othmar
1963
Brugg AG
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Frei Daniel
1968
Küttigen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Kälin Urs
1971
Unteriberg
SZ
SUI
43-HF3
0
Wismer Alexander
1964
Root
LU
SUI
43-HF3
0
Steiner Bruno
1971
Giswil
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Fuhrer Henri
1948
Beatenberg
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Emmenegger Beat
1970
Luzern
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Stirnimann Max
1962
Sarnen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Fanger Erwin
1956
Schattenhalb
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
von Moos Werner
1969
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Gisler Mike
1965
Attinghausen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Achermann Guido
1963
Sarnen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Peacock Neil
1961
Ebertswil
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Pellandini Fabrizio
1967
-
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Fricker Dani
1966
Zürich
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Abplanalp Christian
1964
Hombrechtikon
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Birrer Josef
1952
Stans
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schafroth Reto
1969
Lupfig
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schmid Roger
1971
Seon
AG
SUI
43-HF3
0
Lindwurm Raef
1964
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Arnold Erwin
1954
Dielsdorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Renner Toni
1964
Hospental
UR
SUI
43-HF3
0
Bornhauser Beat
1945
Buochs
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Dentskevich Andrew
1965
Baar
ZG
AUS
43-HF3
0
Kathriner Sepp
1958
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Hess Hansruedi
1941
Zürich
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Ziltener Guido
1955
Siebnen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schatt Sepp
1969
Oberiberg
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Dobler Martin
1965
Däniken SO
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schumacher Dani
1966
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schmid Werner
1970
Luzern
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Hofer Christoph
1964
Gränichen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Teutschmann Roland
1960
Hörhausen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Amstutz Marcel
1968
Kriens
LU
SUI
43-HF3
0
Mathis Roman
1970
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Waldisberg Beat
1960
Uffikon
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
von Büren Roland
1971
Hausen am Albis
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Hardegger Markus
1954
Dornach
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Burgener Peter
1952
Raron
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
von Rotz Toni
1954
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Stettler Hans Ulrich
1961
Alchenstorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Huser Roland
1966
Ebikon
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
von Rotz Erich
1960
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Brun Hanspeter
1971
Malters
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Haas Niklaus
1948
Altishofen
LU
SUI
43-HF3
0
Hofer Daniel
1964
Muhen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Andermatt Marc
1962
Ettingen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Fischer Markus
1962
Rudolfstetten
AG
SUI
43-HF3
0
Kratzer Andreas
1968
Wettingen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Blättler Christoph
1971
Hergiswil NW
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Irvine Alistair
1969
Hausen am Albis
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Wildi Robert
1953
Ottenbach
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schweizer Dani
1965
Büron
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schumann Juergen
1963
Pfungen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Vignali Pierluigi
1958
Richterswil
-
ITA
43-HF3
0
Rohrer Hugo
1952
Sachseln
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Sommer Marcel
1963
Unterseen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Elmiger Eugen
1963
Sempach
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Burgherr Thomas
1964
Siebnen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Widmer Alois
1955
Luzern Reussbühl
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Wenner Alex
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
43-HF3
0
Durrer André
1965
Kerns
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Mortier Patrick
1963
Adliswil
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Emmenegger Rolf
1964
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Halter Nicolas
1953
Remetschwil
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Dillier Heini
1955
Sachseln
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Wintsch Alfred
1956
Effretikon
ZH
SUI
43-HF3
0
Fässler Armin
1968
Ebnat-Kappel
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Bietenhard Adrian
1957
Grindelwald
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Lütolf Peter
1966
Egolzwil
LU
SUI
43-HF3
0
Marchi Carlo
1946
Kriens
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Tres Patrizio
1963
Netstal
GL
SUI
43-HF3
0
Eigenmann Stefan
1968
Wittenbach
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Beriger Jürg
1963
Lostorf
SO
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schmid René
1956
Urdorf
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Caminada Raffaele
1969
Cadempino
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Künzi Adrian
1969
Hasle-Rüegsau
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Strebel Markus
1965
Othmarsingen
-
SUI
43-HF3
0
Schwander Ernst
1953
Fällanden
-
SUI
43-HF3

43-JDO
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Forchini Ramona
1994
Wattwil
SG
SUI
43-JDO
0
Grest Patrizia
1994
Jenaz
-
SUI
43-JDO
0
Tubée Laura
1995
Kriens
-
SUI
43-JDO
0
Neff Jolanda
1993
Thal
SG
SUI
43-JDO
0
Keller Alessandra
1995
Stans
-
SUI
43-JDO

43-JHO
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Kälin Silvan
1993
Unteriberg
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Risi Dominik
1993
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Jenny Roger
1993
Jenaz
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Oertli Kilian
1993
Schwellbrunn
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Kiser Fabian
1994
Wettswil
ZH
SUI
43-JHO
0
Schumacher Julian
1997
Sarnen
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Tubée Michel
1993
Kriens
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Müller Fabian
1994
Dallenwil
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Schär Styfen
1994
Möhlin
AG
SUI
43-JHO
0
Ziltener Simon
1993
Siebnen
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Pini Dominic
1993
Bellinzona
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Rohrer Dominik
1993
Giswil
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Gees Tobias
1993
Meiringen
-
SUI
43-JHO
0
Furrer Jens
1994
Giswil
-
SUI
43-JHO

88-DEL
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Süss Esther
1974
Küttigen
AG
SUI
88-DEL
0
Baumgartner Sabrina
1988
Aadorf
-
SUI
88-DEL
0
Kuster Andrea
1973
Davos Clavadel
GR
SUI
88-DEL
0
Clement Alexandra
1985
Hinterforst
SG
SUI
88-DEL
0
Dicht Erika
1981
Klosters Dorf
-
SUI
88-DEL
0
Werkle Manuela
1985
Zürich
-
GER
88-DEL

88-DF
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lux Martina
1980
Luzern
-
SUI
88-DF
0
Compassi Sabina
1966
Stansstad
NW
SUI
88-DF
0
Graweid Esther
1979
Dulliken
-
SUI
88-DF
0
Wicki Rita
1979
Römerswil LU
-
SUI
88-DF
0
Fässler Andrea
1973
Hochdorf
-
SUI
88-DF
0
Jenny Manuela
1983
Horw
-
SUI
88-DF
0
HIESTAND EVA #missing
1971
GEISS
-
SUI
88-DF
0
Polti Ylenia
1972
Grono
GR
SUI
88-DF
0
Emmenegger Nicole
1976
Sempach
-
SUI
88-DF
0
Gautschi Melanie
1979
Leimbach TG
-
SUI
88-DF
0
Bucher Mirjam
1976
Uetikon am See
-
SUI
88-DF
0
Gisler Sonja
1987
Seedorf UR
-
SUI
88-DF
0
Abächerli Marghrit
1967
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
88-DF

88-HEL
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Sauser Christoph
1976
Yvorne
VD
SUI
88-HEL
0
Buchli Lukas
1979
Samedan
GR
SUI
88-HEL
0
Huber Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
88-HEL
0
Roffler Stefan
1978
Chur
GR
SUI
88-HEL
0
Claes Frans
1983
Heverlee
-
BEL
88-HEL
0
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
88-HEL
0
Stauffer Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
88-HEL
0
Clément Fabrice
1980
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
88-HEL
0
Gerber Philipp
1987
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
88-HEL
0
Peterhans Lucien
1983
Fislisbach
AG
SUI
88-HEL
0
Christen Daniel
1973
Stans
NW
SUI
88-HEL
0
Ferrari Adam
1973
Cadempino
-
SUI
88-HEL
0
Schär Oliver
1988
Rafz
ZH
SUI
88-HEL
0
Lienhard Walter
1955
Buchs AG
-
SUI
88-HEL
0
Ruiz Del Potal Rafael
1981
Bramois
-
SUI
88-HEL
0
Teutschmann Michael
1980
Raperswilen
-
SUI
88-HEL
0
Colombo Piero Carlo
1987
Missaglia (LC)
-
ITA
88-HEL
0
Buesser Silvio
1985
Rueti Zh
ZH
SUI
88-HEL
0
Stoll Thomas
1982
Osterfingen
SH
SUI
88-HEL
0
Krebs Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
88-HEL
0
Wyss Norbert
1984
Hinterforst
SG
SUI
88-HEL

88-HF1
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Niederer Simeon
1985
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
88-HF1
0
Duss Martin
1982
Küssnacht am Rigi
SZ
SUI
88-HF1
0
Bürkli Curdin
1988
Chur
GR
SUI
88-HF1
0
Alig Mathias
1987
Vals
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Leu Dominic
1986
Maienfeld
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Rindlisbacher Christoph
1983
Suhr
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Boss Andi
1982
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
88-HF1
0
Storelli Filippo
1984
Pianezzo
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Humbel Silvan
1986
Steinhausen
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Fröhlicher Stephan
1987
Olten
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Urech Roger
1982
Hallwil
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Fliri Sascha
1988
Sta. Maria Val Müstair
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Birrer Manuel
1985
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
88-HF1
0
Reiss Reto
1989
Wilderswil
BE
SUI
88-HF1
0
LIECHTI CHRISTOPH #missing
1983
BURGLAUENEN
BE
SUI
88-HF1
0
Züger Franco
1984
Tamins
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Bucher Jost
1983
Kerns
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Zotter Michael
1984
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Poquérus Matthieu
1982
Altdorf UR
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Hug Martin
1982
Alpnachstad
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Gremaud Daniel
1984
Semsales
FR
SUI
88-HF1
0
Waser Urs
1992
Luthern
-
SUI
88-HF1
0
Teuscher Roger
1985
Klosters
-
SUI
88-HF1

88-HF2
65

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Sulser Stefan
1980
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
88-HF2
0
Urech Marcel
1979
Hallwil
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Vogler Stefan
1980
Bassersdorf
SG
SUI
88-HF2
0
Sigrist Andreas
1980
Sachseln
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Killer Roger
1973
Hausen AG
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Schneebeli Köbi
1972
Hauptikon
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Weissmüller Daniel
1973
Lungern
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Bernold Walter
1973
Gams
SG
SUI
88-HF2
0
Holtkamp Thomas
1981
Davos Clavadel
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Rüttimann Cyrill
1974
Ebertswil
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Studhalter Andi
1974
Sarnen
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Zemp Martin
1973
Dagmersellen
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Wey Ruben
1976
Adligenswil
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Peter Markus
1978
Starrkirch-Wil
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Näf André
1972
Hohenrain
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Mayr Anthony
1972
Sarnen
OW
SUI
88-HF2
0
Thalmann Reto
1979
Hitzkirch
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Koch René
1972
Immensee
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Winiger Reto
1978
Sempach
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Fässler Othmar
1973
Hochdorf
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Spielmann Fabian
1977
Trimbach
SO
SUI
88-HF2
0
Hegetschweiler Michael
1974
Zürich
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Hassler Marco
1977
Chur
GR
SUI
88-HF2
0
Meyer Stefan
1978
Uhldingen-Mühlhofen
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Bösch Guido
1977
Grosswangen
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Fuchs Bruno
1976
Zug
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Kunz Peter
1975
Sempach
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Flück Hans
1981
Kerns
OW
SUI
88-HF2
0
Zahner Ueli
1979
Giswil
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Imfeld Oliver
1972
Sursee
LU
SUI
88-HF2
0
Emmenegger Sascha
1975
Sempach Stadt
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Sidler Markus
1979
Küssnacht am Rigi
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Studer Silvan
1978
Trubschachen
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Müller Ewald
1976
Dättwil AG
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Schori Marc
1975
Unterseen
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Rölli Philipp
1981
Malters
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Finance Claude
1973
Ersigen
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Schwegler Alex
1979
Buttisholz
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Leoni Nico
1974
Luzern
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Bächtold Benedikt
1977
Kirchberg SG
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Meiler Martin
1981
Jona
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Gautschi Reto
1974
Unterentfelden
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Bucheli Christian
1972
Reiden
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Vorster Rowan
1977
Luzern
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Petrillo Sandro
1972
Luzern
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Oelkuch Marc
1974
Jungingen
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Hüppin Marcel
1979
Reichenburg
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Bruderer Patrick
1979
Lantsch/Lenz
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
am Rhyn Frank
1976
Horw
LU
SUI
88-HF2
0
Charrière Yves
1972
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
88-HF2
0
Winistorfer David
1980
Harkingen
SO
SUI
88-HF2
0
Mages Lionel
1977
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
88-HF2
0
Siegwart Lukas
1979
Luzern
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Voney Hubert
1981
Zürich
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Kunz Thomas
1977
Sursee
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Moser Jürg
1975
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Fasciati Oliver
1973
Zug
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
bravin michel
1976
Ottenbach
ZH
SUI
88-HF2
0
Brugger Florian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
88-HF2
0
Purtschert Philipp
1975
Brittnau
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Buddis Gavin
1974
Basel
BS
SUI
88-HF2
0
Cadisch Michael
1975
Zürich
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Stettler Peter
1972
Ersigen
-
SUI
88-HF2
0
Eberl Pascal
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
88-HF2
0
Gaffuri John
1976
Sagno
-
SUI
88-HF2

88-HF3
81

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Isenschmid Hans
1962
Malters
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Effinger René
1969
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Engeli Ernst
1953
Thundorf
TG
SUI
88-HF3
0
Christen Daniel
1966
Ennetbürgen
NW
SUI
88-HF3
0
Bucher Bärti
1961
Sachseln
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Furrer Peter
1964
Giswil
OW
SUI
88-HF3
0
Hofer Daniel
1971
Blumenstein
BE
SUI
88-HF3
0
Schaufelberger Beat
1968
Dürnten
ZH
SUI
88-HF3
0
Burch Renato
1961
Wilen (Sarnen)
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Krebs Kurt
1964
Niederscherli
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Pelli Bruno
1968
Schwyz
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Gerber Hansjürg
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
88-HF3
0
Müller Thomas
1971
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
88-HF3
0
Fischer Stefan
1960
Zürich
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Hunziker Hanspeter
1959
Sarnen
OW
SUI
88-HF3
0
Speggiorin Marc
1971
Corseaux
VD
SUI
88-HF3
0
Sieber Urs
1965
Stans
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Hagenbucher Karl Heinz
1964
Diepoldsau
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Schwizer Walter
1966
Reiden
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Bühler Paul
1967
Stans
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Ruethemann Guido
1960
Mosnang
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Senn Robert
1960
Zug
ZG
SUI
88-HF3
0
Derron Urs
1969
Münchwilen TG
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Platter Daniel
1968
Uerzlikon
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Bosshard Hans-Jakob
1966
Igis
GR
SUI
88-HF3
0
Sidler Benno
1968
Baar
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Lombardi Mirco
1969
Arbedo
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Eymann Urs
1956
Interlaken
BE
SUI
88-HF3
0
racine hugues
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
88-HF3
0
Blaser Marco
1967
Köniz
BE
SUI
88-HF3
0
Schelbert Oskar
1962
Steinen
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Ambrosini Reto
1968
Bellinzona
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Jessberger Karl
1964
Aschaffenburg
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
La Vigna Stefan
1967
Neuenkirch
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Zwyssig Pius
1967
Zug
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Odermatt Peter
1965
Seedorf UR
UR
SUI
88-HF3
0
Polti Lino
1963
Grono
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Zaugg Heinz
1963
Rüti b. BürenRüti bei Büren
BE
SUI
88-HF3
0
Ryser Andreas
1967
Steffisburg
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Kneubühler Daniel
1968
Reiden
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
jokela jukka
1963
Russikon
ZH
FIN
88-HF3
0
Abächerli Arthur
1965
Sarnen
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Küchler Bruno
1965
Alpnach Dorf
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Hirschi Beat
1965
Oey
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Agner Toni
1960
Dagmersellen
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Strebel Bruno
1958
Boswil
AG
SUI
88-HF3
0
Britschgi Hubert
1965
Eschenbach
SG
SUI
88-HF3
0
Hasselbeck Ralf
1967
Arth
SZ
SUI
88-HF3
0
Brunner Thomas
1962
Spiez
BE
SUI
88-HF3
0
Tossut Roger
1968
Küssnacht am Rigi
SZ
SUI
88-HF3
0
Neururer Josef
1963
Egg b. ZH
ZH
SUI
88-HF3
0
Birchler Ruedi
1968
Gross
SZ
SUI
88-HF3
0
Kunz Gerhard
1969
Urswil
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Röthlin Erich
1971
Ettiswil
LU
SUI
88-HF3
0
Grätzer Viktor
1970
Trachslau
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Hüsler Stefan
1968
Reinach AG
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Hofer Andreas
1969
Wildberg
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Morf Robert
1970
Rieden
AG
SUI
88-HF3
0
Jenni Peter
1957
Quarten
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
von Wyl Thomy
1971
Unterseen
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Schafroth Marco
1971
Zollikofen
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Willimann Paul
1965
Dagmersellen
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Handwerg André
1963
Beromünster
LU
SUI
88-HF3
0
Prêtre Palombo Philipp
1962
Zürich
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Kälin Roland
1967
Gross
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Rohrer Hans
1960
Sachseln
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Fellner Mario
1967
Oberglatt
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Durrer Armin
1970
Kerns
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
von Holzen Beat
1960
Ennetmoos
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Burch André
1965
Bachenbülach
ZH
SUI
88-HF3
0
Kälin Sepp
1962
Samstagern
ZH
SUI
88-HF3
0
BUCHELI MARKUS #missing
1969
AARAU
AG
SUI
88-HF3
0
Wysocki Radek
1968
Mels
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
ROSAS POLO #missing
1959
INTERLAKEN
BE
SUI
88-HF3
0
Kühne Reto
1968
Buchs AG
AG
SUI
88-HF3
0
Hunkeler Ruedi
1966
Nebikon
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Cerneaz Walter
1968
Alosen
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Hürlimann Paul
1969
Horw
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Christ Daniel
1968
Hallwil
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Fuchs Elmar
1963
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
88-HF3
0
Blaser Hermann
1964
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
88-HF3

KCR
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.