Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

153 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Juniors Garçons
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Footing Club Vallée de Joux
RUSCHETTA Vincent
2000
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
118
Les Vorosses
BURNET Jérémy
1999
St Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
119
GACHE Valentin
1998
St Eustache
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
MARCOUX Patrizia
1984
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
2
BIRCHLER Rose
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
18
PROBST Sylvie
1978
Vuissens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
32
DERIAZ Myriam
1994
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
35
LEQUERTIER Cathie
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
36
La Foulée de Bussigny
DVORAK Claire-Anne
1984
La Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
42
BARNEOUD Claire
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
43
Athletisme Gym Vallée de Joux
DUCOMMUN Yoëlle
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
66
Furets des sommets
HÜNI Caroline
1980
Lully Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
67
La Foulée
GOUMAZ Cindy
1982
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
68
MARGOT Sophie
1988
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
90
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
101
Les oursons siffleurs
ERNI Britt
1986
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
102
Les oursons siffleurs
DUMONT Emeline
1988
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
104
Trotteurs Fully
CONUS-CANDOLFI Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
128
Trigenève
PIRINOLI GUYOT Mélanie
1990
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
130
SCHOPFER Aurélie
1982
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
137
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
144
COLOMBIER Tamara
1984
Cordon
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
149
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
150
Les traileurs des roches
GRÉGIS Manon
1993
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
51

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
LAMBERCY Sam
1990
Montricher
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
9
skis club ballens
GEBHARD Simon
1982
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
GAZANION Eric
1984
Montricher
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
19
GOLLIARD Pascal
1986
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
23
L'Abbaye
ROCHAT Rémy
1984
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
MONFERRER Bernat
1986
St-Prex
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
30
Team Rochat
ROCHAT Rémy
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
31
@HGL
MIEHLBRADT Yann
1979
Echandens-Denges
VD
GER
Seniors Hommes
33
NIEDERGANG Fabien
1988
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
41
DURAND David
1978
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
50
Impossible
BOURGEOIS Damien
1989
Sullens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
55
HUBERT Eric
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
56
Chevriers de Teysachaux
OUELLETTE Jeannot
1985
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Seniors Hommes
59
MOREAU Alexandre
1984
Montricher
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
62
SDIS VALLEE DE JOUX
AMMANN Jordane
1987
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
65
PARMENTIER Thibault
1982
Lully Vd
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
71
TEAM TRAIL JURA
CHAPEAU Yves
1987
Dole
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
72
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
KIPFMÜLLER Nicolas
1995
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
PANCHAUD Patrick
1984
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
74
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
GENTNER Marc
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
-Footing vallée de joux
GRANDGIRARD Jérome
1989
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
80
RENARD Thomas
1993
Sartrouville
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
83
DNH
BA Alexandre
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
84
BONVIN Valentin
1994
Ville En Sallaz
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
87
Montricher
BADER Vincent
1979
Montricher
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
88
AYMON Adrien
1990
Morat
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
93
BAUMANN François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
94
DOFFEY Axel
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
103
LARIVE Benjamin
1990
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
109
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
Le Pied
VALLOTTON Yannis
1981
Montricher
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
111
Guilloux
HAUTIER Thibaut
1984
Mouthier-Haute-Pierre
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
112
Team des Solides
BEHN Patrick
1991
Sullens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
113
Footing Vallée de Joux
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
114
Loïc Ahlgren
AHLGREN Loïc
1990
Echandens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
115
Team Fous-Toi D'Ca
ALLAZ Simon
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
Ski club vallee de joux
NIEDERGANG Eric
1991
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
120
Dynafit Suisse
EGLI Pascal
1988
Leysin
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
123
Ski club Vallée de Joux
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
124
Team New Concept Sports
RENEVIER François
1995
L'isle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
125
GARCIA ODELL Ander
1995
Bellevue
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
126
RUNNING CONSEIL JURA
PETITJEAN Aurélien
1981
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
127
Combinettes SàRL
ANDRÉ Julien
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
129
CNN Tri Nyon
PIRINOLI Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
132
ROBIN Baptiste
1988
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
135
PILLOUD Léonard
1983
Marchissy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
138
HOFMANN Aimeric
1991
Couvet
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
140
La Foulée de Bussigny
ABDERHALDEN Matthias
1983
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
141
FINA
MIRÓ SANTASUSANA Pere
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
148
GAUTHIER Guillaume
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans 1 Dames
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
SDIS VALLEE DE JOUX
COLLEAUX Nadia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
15
ZITO Tania
1974
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
17
Les Grandes Roches
KELLER-AUBERT Chantal-Lin
1972
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
22
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
25
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
26
sandrine BALY
BALY Sandrine
1977
Territet
VD
FRA
Vétérans 1 Dames
38
cff
ZUPPELLO Eleonora
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
39
EGGER Doris
1975
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
69
ZIMMERMANN Nadia
1975
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
100
USY
GUENAT SIFFERT Laurence
1969
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
105
TV Rheinau 1893
FATTON Julia
1972
Noiraigue
NE
GER
Vétérans 1 Dames
139
DECOPPET Natacha
1974
La Coudre
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames
142
CURCHOD Véronique
1977
Mauraz
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Dames

Vétérans 1 Hommes
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
13
FAVRE Patrick
1970
Boussens
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
20
THOLOMIER Nicolas
1971
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
Vétérans 1 Hommes
21
SDIS Vallée de Joux
RUSCHETTA Alain
1969
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
27
GAVILLET Alexandre
1975
Peney-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
29
PACHE Philippe
1971
Bottens
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
34
PEGAN Christopher
1976
Onex
GE
USA
Vétérans 1 Hommes
44
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
45
Timatec
BUSSINK Frank
1972
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
46
pontarlier rugby
CARBONI Stephane
1976
Vallorcine
-
FRA
Vétérans 1 Hommes
48
SANTSCHY Laurent
1971
Mollens Vd
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
51
ZUCCHINETTI Giovanni
1968
Lonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
52
tri team lavigny
REMANDET Philippe
1971
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
53
COTTET Christian
1973
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
54
MOREL-JEAN Hervé
1968
Morbier
-
FRA
Vétérans 1 Hommes
60
Haute-Pression, sports
RAMEL Alain
1969
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
63
SDIS Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT David
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
64
SDIS Vallée de Joux
CORMINBOEUF Roland
1969
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
70
MASSON Pascal
1974
La Praz
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
75
TEAM PLANET ENDURANCE
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
79
WASER Jerome
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
82
MAILLEFER Jacques
1968
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
85
ALPINEVINCE
PANNATIER Vincent
1975
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
86
Foulée Glandoise
CORNAZ Laurent
1970
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
89
MIGNOT Olivier
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
91
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
92
WETS Pierre
1974
Crissier
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
107
Team Blancpain
ROY David
1973
Saint-Claude
-
FRA
Vétérans 1 Hommes
108
DUVEL SA
ALÉTRU Aurélien
1975
Givrins
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
116
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
121
organicoach
NICOLAS Le Brun
1973
Digne
-
FRA
Vétérans 1 Hommes
122
Novio Fire Team
STAUFFER Christophe
1969
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
134
FOURNIER Patrick
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
143
POINTET Alain
1973
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
146
TEAM HOKA
POMMERET Ludovic
1975
Prevessin
-
FRA
Vétérans 1 Hommes
151
DEPRAZ Alex
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
152
Mont-Tendre Attitude
BAUMBERGER Christian
1969
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes
153
SCHENEVEY Stéphane
1971
Bière
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1 Hommes

Vétérans 2 Dames
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
Annette Beauverd
BAUVERD Annette
1965
L'abergement
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Dames
7
BOILLAT KIREEV Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Dames
11
TRI TEAM PULLY
NICOUD Anne-Marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Dames
16
KERN Karine
1966
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Dames
57
Morges
BIANCHIN Mireille
1963
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Dames
97
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Dames
136
Foulée Glandoise
OLIVEIRA Alda Maria
1966
Aubonne
VD
POR
Vétérans 2 Dames

Vétérans 2 Hommes
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
8
GEBHARD Daniel
1958
Ballens
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
10
La Foulée Bussigny
KAUFMANN Albert
1951
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
12
FAVRE André
1967
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
28
VERMOT Marc
1965
L'isle
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
37
Mt-Tendre attitude
ROUX Pascal
1965
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
40
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
47
la foulée
AYMON Alain
1957
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
49
ANNETTE BEAUVERD
BEAUVERD Frédy
1956
L'abergement
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
58
BIANCHIN Damien
1959
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
61
WUICHET Alexandre
1967
Gimel
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
78
walter heiss
HEISS Walter
1961
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
81
ANDREY Marcel
1956
Le Séchey
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
95
DOFFEY Philippe
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
96
DôleMan LessAir Team
LAESSER Thierry
1966
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
98
Veyron endurance
CURCHOD Pierre-André
1962
Mauraz
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
99
Ski Club Vallée de Joux
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
106
CCAP Greenwatt LBG
FATTON Christian
1959
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
131
MERRANT Jean-Yves
1961
Peron
-
FRA
Vétérans 2 Hommes
133
GENEVATRI
SACCHI Philippe
1960
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans 2 Hommes
145
CHATELAN Anton
1963
Renens
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes
147
WIEDERKEHR Beat
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
Vétérans 2 Hommes