Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

431 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

8KM - Marcheurs
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Cohen Nevin
1962
New York
USA
8KM - Marcheurs
702
Delessert Line
1963
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
Les Cowgirls
703
Cipolli Paola
1986
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
Les Cowgirls!
704
Eggs Emilie
2001
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
705
Eggs Florence
1976
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
706
YAHYAOUI Christiane
1963
Lausanne 25
VD
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
707
BORNOZ Nicole
1966
L'Isle
VD
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
708
Neu Alexandra
1970
Bramois
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
Les Runner’s en folie
709
Jacquier Jenny
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
Les Runners en folie
710
Mariétan Jessy
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
LES RUNNERS EN FOLIE
711
Courtine Guy
1966
Savièse
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
Les Runners en folies
712
Praplan Pierre-André
1948
Genève
GE
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
Stade-Genève
713
Bochatay Sandrine
2000
Salvan
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
714
Dischinger Vionnet Christine
1958
Monthey
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
715
Delalay Claudine
1969
Monthey
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
716
Raboud Valérie
1971
Savièse
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
717
Mathey Mareva
1999
Salvan
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
718
Voeffray Leyla
2000
Salvan
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
719
LUTOLF-DUBOIS MICHEL #missing
1939
GENÈVE
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
720
Voeffray Bernard
1941
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
721
Farquet Pierre-Alain
1952
ST-MAURICE
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
722
Gouerec Mandy
1990
Vionnaz
VS
FRA
8KM - Marcheurs

8KM - Relais
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
601
-
-
Bron Joseph
Udriot Robert
Udriot Philippe
1957
1990
1990
MontheyMonthey
Massongex
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
602
-
-
Zeller Jordane
nicolin Delphine
plomb laurie
1973
1986
1974
troistorrents
dorénaz
Les Marécottes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
603
-
-
schmid william
CARDEAL PEREIRA SONIA
Garrone Stéphane
1956
1959
1950
Muraz (Collombey)
Muraz (Collombey)
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
BRA
SUI
8KM - Relais
604
-
-
muller stefan
thétaz olivier
Schnorhk Hervé
1967
1961
1963
Vétroz
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
605
-
-
Bonvin Liliane
Frossard Nadine
Delaloye Lise
1973
1972
1972
Ravoire
Versegères
Ardon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
606
-
-
Millet Flavien
Fontana Christophe
Lüthi Sébastien
1977
1982
1988
St-Maurice
Monthey
Aproz (Nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
607
-
-
Da Silva Rodrigues Francisco
Meier Thomas
Cordeiro Serafim Nuno Ricardo
1999
1998
2000
Monthey
Salvan
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
POR
SUI
POR
8KM - Relais
608
-
-
Geiser Jennifer
Kelly Morgane
Guérin Gwendolind
2000
2000
1999
Martigny
Choëx
Vionnaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
609
-
-
Bagutti Miette
Studer Antoine
Grange Isaac
2000
2000
2000
Martigny
St-Maurice
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
610
-
-
Fehling Jan Moritz
Würsten Léo
Avella Luca
1999
1999
2000
Grimentz
Bex
Aigle
VS
VD
VD
GER
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
611
-
-
Sanches Cardoso Dessy
Richard Myriam
Derivaz Loïse
1999
1999
2000
Muraz (Collombey)
Massongex
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
612
-
-
Blot Tristan
Métrailler Baptiste
Werlen Nicolas
1999
1999
2000
Martigny
Monthey
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
613
-
-
Bontems Aurore
Labaune Charles
MAY Philippe
2000
1998
2000
Massongex
Monthey
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
SUI
8KM - Relais
614
-
-
Cabral Axel
Granger Mathias
Marclay Cyril
1999
1999
1998
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
615
-
-
Vouilloz Anne-Catherine
Vouilloz Myriam
Reynard Catherine
1964
1962
1960
Fully
Lausanne
Les Cullayes
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
616
-
-
Reynard Pierre
Vouilloz Georges
Vouilloz Alexandre
1955
1963
1993
Les Cullayes
Fully
Fully
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais

Trail 21k - Dames
66

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Janssen Groesbeek Anke
1973
Arnhem
NED
Trail 21k - Dames
303
Zentveld Astrid
1965
Oosterbeek
TI
NED
Trail 21k - Dames
304
Van de hoek Barbera
1960
Arnhem
NED
Trail 21k - Dames
305
Dijk van Dirkje
1968
Arnhem
NED
Trail 21k - Dames
307
De Kwaadsteniet Sjak
1963
Arnhem
NED
Trail 21k - Dames
313
Bokkel ten Sylvia
1961
Heveadorp
NED
Trail 21k - Dames
320
Bourqui Elisa
1997
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
324
Barson Jodie
1984
Sydney
AUS
Trail 21k - Dames
325
Ferreira Christa
1971
Céligny
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
326
Griess Léa
1984
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
327
Bolea Emma
1979
Genève
GE
ESP
Trail 21k - Dames
328
OSORIO VANESSA
1977
Genève
GE
ESP
Trail 21k - Dames
329
de Miguel Ana
1985
Genève
GE
ESP
Trail 21k - Dames
330
Biolay Bettie-Aurélie
1987
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
331
Thévoz Aurore
1994
Missy
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
334
Hamilton-Bilijam Joanne
1985
Amsterdam
GBR
Trail 21k - Dames
338
LEE MELINDA
1972
Fall River, NS
CAN
Trail 21k - Dames
Mountain View Runners
341
Gent Miranda
1979
Verbier
VS
GBR
Trail 21k - Dames
Miranda Gent
342
Servoz Sandrine
1970
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
344
BATSCHER Melinda
1986
couvet
NE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
Cross Club des Fées
349
Imesch Antoinette
1983
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
Tour du Chablais
352
Perroud Aline
1987
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
358
Farkas Calîna
1985
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
360
GERY Delphine
1972
ALLINGES
FRA
Trail 21k - Dames
JEFF Btrail
361
Bouzdine Anastasia
1995
Ecublens (VD)
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Dames
EPFL Running Club
366
Botteron Catherine
1965
Cernier
NE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
CAS SOMMARTEL
368
Fellay Valérie
1974
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
370
Wenting Anita
1964
Arnhem
NED
Trail 21k - Dames
372
Miesch Madeleine
1991
Vinzier
FRA
Trail 21k - Dames
Trail Entre Elles
374
Wood Alexandra
1992
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
GBR
Trail 21k - Dames
376
Da Silva Stéphanie
1975
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
377
Dubois Viviane
1957
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
378
Morand Fanny
1988
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
383
Vionnet Zoé
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
385
Tonossi Susanne
1965
SACLENTSE
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
387
Pralong Sarah
1988
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
389
Orlandic Lara
1996
Ecublens VDE
VD
USA
Trail 21k - Dames
391
Curdy Ariane
1982
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
394
Berra Marylaure
1949
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
396
Costa Vera
1990
Zermatt
VS
POR
Trail 21k - Dames
Runner's do demo
399
Merlin Ghislaine
1980
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
cross club les fées
400
Poulin Soraya
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
406
Daves Fabienne
1974
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
411
karlsson elisabet
1969
Veigy-Foncenex
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
415
Moerman Charlotte
1994
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Trail 21k - Dames
EPFL Running
417
MYERS SHERRAN
1967
CHATEL
GBR
Trail 21k - Dames
LLYN STRIDERS
418
Nigro Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
420
Bonvin Catherine
1966
Vessy
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
426
Paccolat Pocobelli Renée
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
427
Witschard Ginette
1961
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
429
delobelle marie
1989
vallorcine
FRA
Trail 21k - Dames
CMBM
432
Montpied Sandrine
1985
Vevey
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Dames
437
Nassiri Sandrine
1983
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
442
Brodard Erika
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
445
Wicky Sarah
1979
Bramois
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
451
Gottofrey Sandra
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
455
Murisier Yasmine
1974
Orsières
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
ARFEC
459
Rohrbach Eloïse
1993
Montreux
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
462
Ecoeur Christel
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
467
Michellod-Fritz Sandrine
1975
Leytron
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
Ovronnaz-Rambert
474
Bruchez Kohli Sylvie
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
489
Günther Renate
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
491
Calderini Nadia
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
493
D'Onofrio Montse
1974
Attalens
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
494
AEBY Sandrine
1974
Attalens
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
497
Giroud Adèle
2000
Les Granges
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames

Trail 21k - Hommes
131

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Duijvendijk van Michiel
1976
Oosterbeek
TI
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
306
V/d lustgraaf Bart
1954
Oosterbeek
TI
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
308
Don Frank
1969
Oosterbeek
TI
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
309
Daneel Ivan
1974
Doorwerth
TI
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
310
Vd Meer Otto
1965
Doorwerth
TI
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
311
Willemsen Peter
1964
Oosterbeek
TI
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
312
Mulder Roy
1972
Oosterbeek
TI
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
314
Rosaire Cédric
1974
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
315
Gardet Philippe
1976
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Philippe Gardet
316
stephens peter
1973
Uster
ZH
GBR
Trail 21k - Hommes
317
jost john
1979
Lausanne
VD
USA
Trail 21k - Hommes
318
BRESSOUD MICKAEL
1982
CHATEL
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
319
Bohbot Till
1980
Barcelona
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
321
Tordenmalm Mikael
1979
Rivaz
VD
SWE
Trail 21k - Hommes
322
Liljedahl Sender Joakim
1981
Rivaz
VD
SWE
Trail 21k - Hommes
323
LEDUC PASCAL
1966
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
332
Fontannaz Fabien
1992
Les Evouettes
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
333
Caloz Vincent
1990
Noës
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
SC Noës
335
Bilijam Bas
1983
Amsterdam
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
336
Duroux Emmanuel
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
337
gisler fabrice
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
339
BELTZ Gunther
1975
Steinbrunn le Bas
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
Eschen's Team
340
Quartetto Marco
1996
Collombey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
LEMAN TRAIL
343
AUVIGNE Christophe
1987
Ollon VD
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
345
Bérard André
1960
Charrat
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
André Bérard
346
Chatron Thierry
1970
Neuvecelle
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
Toulon triathlon
347
Kerguignas Nicolas
1988
Pully
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
348
Décaillet Julien
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Course Club Salvan
350
Imesch Sébastian
1980
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Tour du Chablais
351
Daniel Romain
1991
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
353
Aigroz Ludovic
1980
Collonges
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
354
Nowicki Bruno
1960
THONON LES BAINS
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
les foulées Chablaisiennes
355
Tornare Yann
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
356
Morier Jean-Blaise
1983
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
357
Follonier Pierrot
1946
Conthey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
359
Chuat Loïc
1987
Collonges
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
362
SAEZ JAVIER
1991
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 21k - Hommes
EPFL Club Montagne
363
Snoeckx Thomas
1980
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
BEL
Trail 21k - Hommes
YouConnect
364
Pinguet Martin
1979
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
365
Gremion christophe
1976
Cernier
NE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
CAS Sommartel
367
Fellay Jacques
1974
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
369
Bochatay Alexandre
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Course Club Salvan
371
pelisek zdenek
1982
Sembrancher
VS
CZE
Trail 21k - Hommes
373
Chapuis Pierrik
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
375
Béran Antoine
1971
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
379
Currat Stéphane
1977
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Runner's free
380
Mollard Christophe
1970
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
381
Morand Jeremy
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
382
keller wilher
1975
Froideville
VD
BRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
384
Luisier Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
La Foulée Saillonintze
386
Verhaegen Marco
1961
Saclentse
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
388
Zürcher Cédric
1975
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
TTT
390
Desjardins François
1992
Paris
USA
Trail 21k - Hommes
392
Schena Dino
1939
Monthey
VS
ITA
Trail 21k - Hommes
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
393
Arin Inigo
1991
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 21k - Hommes
395
coelho marco
1978
Zermatt
VS
POR
Trail 21k - Hommes
RUNNER'S DO DEMO
397
bosc constantin
1999
lucinges
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
lucinges les bains
398
Gay Steve
1979
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Steve Gay
401
Beaudry Patrick
1994
Quebec
CAN
Trail 21k - Hommes
402
du Penhoat Jean-Baptiste
1986
Vionnaz
VS
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
TRT Monthey
403
Paccolat Yves
1964
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
404
Masanet Antoine
2000
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
405
Allemann Ruedi
1958
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
407
VERNAZ Nicolas
1980
etrembieres
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
408
Berger Yves
1978
Bex
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Brasserie La Mine
409
Vouilloz Raphael
1986
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
410
Dubosson Fabien
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
412
Neu Christian
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Les Runners en folie
413
Berthoud Dominique
1963
Font
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
CAB Payerne
414
donzallaz Patrice
1956
Villarzel
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
CAB Payerne
416
Marchal Dorian
1995
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
TO BE SPORTS
419
Maye Jean-Paul
1968
Versegères
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
421
Jacquier Florian
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Les Runners en folie
422
Heritier Christian
1963
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Les runners en folie
423
Carron Frédéric
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
La Fouly Trailers
424
gazanion eric
1984
Montricher
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
425
Reuse Jean-Pierre
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
428
Coulson David
1967
Chesières
VD
GBR
Trail 21k - Hommes
Aiglon
430
DUVAL JONATHANN
1987
vallorcine
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
RCHJM
431
Russiello LUIGI
1972
Saillon
VS
ITA
Trail 21k - Hommes
La foulée saillonintze
433
Russiello Lucas
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
434
Gay Bastien
1998
Chésalles/Oron
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
435
Peer Vincent
1996
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Palouz
436
Nassiri Nasrollah
1972
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
438
Revol Jean-Baptiste
1979
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
439
Strazzeri Hugo
1987
Morges
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
AUK TEAM
440
Mabillard Pascal
1965
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
La Foulée Saillonintze
441
Robas Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Free Run
443
Cavin Raphaël
1973
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
444
Börner Tim
1983
Epalinges
VD
GER
Trail 21k - Hommes
446
Bedjai Philippe
1954
Monthey
VS
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
JC Sports Coaching
447
Frigerio Jean-Luc
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Sankukaï
448
Paccolat Guy
1954
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Ski-Club Dorenaz
449
Pasquier Joël
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
450
Rosset Dimitri
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Course Club Salvan
452
Frigerio Alain
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Patata
453
ESPINAL Xavier
1975
Premanon
ESP
Trail 21k - Hommes
TEAM CLAUD'SPORT
454
Putallaz Sebastien
1982
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
456
LALOUETTE Laurent
1985
Bois D'Amont
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
457
Gosparini Danael
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
SG St-Maurice
458
Défago Michel
1953
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
460
Negri Nicolas
1983
Vers-chez-les-blancs
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
461
Paillard Laurent
1955
Granges
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
463
Gischig Valentin
1995
Choex
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
t-r-t-athletisme
464
Zurcher Cédric
1969
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
465
Meisser Frédéric
1979
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Frédéric Meisser
466
Vienne Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Team Menoud bike
468
udriot olivier
1974
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
karaté shotokan st-maurice
469
Skory Roberto
1991
Leysin
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
GS Molinera
470
Herth Sébastien
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
471
Salerno Michaël
1983
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
472
Roux Raphaël
1961
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
473
Kohli Nicolas
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
475
Perraudin Florian
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
476
harden bernd
1966
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
477
de Lange Enno
1977
Schwarzenburg
BE
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
478
Gjocaj Ylber
1988
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
479
Haileab Miki J
1994
St-Maurice
VS
ERI
Trail 21k - Hommes
480
Moulin Alexis
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
481
Le Boudec Pierre
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
482
Frossard Pierrick
2001
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
483
Gavillet Guillaume
1977
Essert FR
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
484
Gonvers Sébastien
1973
Lussy-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
485
Kruger David
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
486
Nava Fabio
1980
Montpreveyres
VD
ITA
Trail 21k - Hommes
487
Borrmann David
1976
Marseille
GER
Trail 21k - Hommes
488
HENNING DELIUS #missing
1977
EDENKOBEN
GER
Trail 21k - Hommes
490
Hartmann Nicolas
1985
Corseaux
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
492
Maheo Stephane
1977
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
495
Coquoz Joaquim
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
496
Liggi Clément
1975
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
Trail 21k - Hommes

Trail 62k - Dames
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
lannoy fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
9
Ducrey Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
19
Andersson Anna
1978
Frankfurt
GER
Trail 62k - Dames
Team Andersson/Norén
21
Gottberg Noren Sofia
1974
Taby
SWE
Trail 62k - Dames
TEAM ANDERSSON/NORÉN
24
Jean Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
Trail Training Team
25
Lartilleux Stephanie
1971
val d isere
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
val d'isere
26
Mauri Marisa
1983
Allonzier la Caille
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
Salève Trail
39
Reuse Janine
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
42
Arlettaz Valérie
1973
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
43
Lugon-Moulin Céline
1971
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
44
Schaer Beatrice
1967
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
46
von Kaenel Maya
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
50
HINTZY-MUGNIER Audrey
1973
Cambrai
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
57
Décaillet Alexandra
1970
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
61
Grangier Aline
1976
Troinex
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
73
hugelshofer letizia
1992
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
75
SASAKI AZUMI
1973
Les Houches
JOR
Trail 62k - Dames
AZUMI SASAKI
87
Engler Eva
1970
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
102
corday sandra
1970
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
110
Rudaz Véronique
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
120
Voeffray Jenny
1974
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
123
Bressoud Aurélie
1988
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
Team1team
135
Jacquier Alexandra
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
137
Rosset Isabelle
1971
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
144
Hartmann Nadia
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
TRT MONTHEY - TEYSALPI
147
Leemans Els
1984
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
Cristal Sport
152
Coquoz Hilkka
1957
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames

Trail 62k - Hommes
134

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Coquoz Guy-Michel
1958
Prilly
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les Cambe-gouille(s)
3
Stoffel Arno
1969
Oak Bluff
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
4
Samuel Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
SwissPerf Trail
5
Luisier Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
6
Thoma Bruno
1972
Muttenz
BL
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
LVBL
7
Folly Olivier
1968
Marly
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Club Marly
8
Comuzzi Fabio
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Fabio Comuzzi
10
Vauclair Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
superbestiole trail running
11
Yerly Philippe
1978
Marly
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
12
Tinguely David
1984
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
13
Gilbert Patrick
1986
Marsens
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
JC Sports Coaching
14
Eggs Nicolas
1976
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
15
Ryser Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
16
simon stephane
1970
Cessy
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
versoix athlétisme
17
fauchille sebastien
1972
WIMILLE
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
18
Andersson Pål
1978
Frankfurt
GER
Trail 62k - Hommes
20
Noren Anders
1972
Taby
SWE
Trail 62k - Hommes
TEAM ANDERSSON/NORÉN
22
Fike Ian
1991
San Francisco
USA
Trail 62k - Hommes
23
Ross Hay
1977
Glattbrugg
ZH
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
27
de Lange Enno
1977
Schwarzenburg
BE
NED
Trail 62k - Hommes
28
Choi Chris
1983
New York
USA
Trail 62k - Hommes
29
Armstrong Matt
1968
Thalwil
ZH
USA
Trail 62k - Hommes
30
Benitez Abrio Manuel
1986
Verbier
VS
ESP
Trail 62k - Hommes
31
Genet Laurent
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Ca dents du midi
32
Guinand Yann
1980
Ins
BE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
FISCHER Ski Suisse
33
BRICE ERIC
1965
PARIS
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
CMBM
34
Mathez Fredy
1982
Vulbens
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
35
Oro Miguel
1976
Pully
VD
ESP
Trail 62k - Hommes
36
Bocqueraz Marc
1972
Veyras
VS
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
37
EUSTACE JAMES
1984
Genève
GE
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
38
Meyer Nicolas
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
La Foulée Bussigny
40
Artan Ayhan
1967
Baden
AG
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
alpinrunner.ch
41
BIAVA frederic
1978
sallanches
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
45
Carruzzo Mathieu
1980
Leytron
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
MUVRANI
47
clair christophe
1961
besancon
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
48
waelti philippe
1964
Erlenbach ZH
ZH
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
49
Faraone Carmine
1967
Payerne
VD
ITA
Trail 62k - Hommes
Cabroyard
51
Kaesermann Raphael
1983
Valeyres sous Rances
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
François Sports - Perraudin
52
Dumas Joël
1991
Grimentz
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
53
MEIGE Timothee
1987
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
54
Bläuer Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
55
borgeaud médéric
1989
Leysin
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
56
Geyer Philippe
1972
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
58
Lee Dan
1975
Ruswil
LU
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
www.whey-protein.ch
59
Appel Christopher
1985
New York
USA
Trail 62k - Hommes
60
Roch François
1959
La Fouly
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
62
Rudolph Frédéric
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
63
Murisier Benoiit
1973
Orsières
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
64
Thétaz Olivier
1972
Orsières
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
65
Harper Andrew
1964
Bellevue
GE
AUS
Trail 62k - Hommes
Team Zeus
66
Moulin Frédéric
1976
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
67
Malgarini Romain
1983
Besançon
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
68
Jean Patrick
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
TEAM SCPCVS
69
Staub Felix
1950
Oensingen
SO
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Weissenstein Runners/ LG Matzendorf
70
Winkelmann Remo
1973
Unterseen
BE
GER
Trail 62k - Hommes
71
roduit christian
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
72
coelho marco
1978
Zermatt
VS
POR
Trail 62k - Hommes
RUNNER'S DO DEMO
74
Guinchard Jean-Christophe
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Team Hoka Suisse
76
Douillet Grégoire
1976
CROZET
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les papa de Jésus
77
Benn Adrian
1970
Cerilly
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
Elemental Fitness
78
Délez Olivier
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Olivier Délez
79
MUGNIER Nicolas
1970
Cambrai
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
80
Radeka Geoffrey
1988
Chamonix
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
81
SCHOTT Laurent
1973
STILL
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
82
Dutoit Maxime
1974
Prangins
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
83
Comte Dominique
1959
Lingolsheim
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Jeff B Trai
84
Morier Janry
1981
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Trail du Barlatay
85
Saunders Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
86
Tornay Claudy
1956
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Portail-Nature.ch
88
Monnet Lionel
1983
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
89
Moret Christophe
1974
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
90
Jeker Nicolas
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Team la trace
91
Tornay Cédric
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
TEAM SCPCVS
92
Héritier Rémy
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
93
Délèze Julien
1983
Baar (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
HOKAONEONE Suisse
94
Weber Markus
1978
Visp
VS
GER
Trail 62k - Hommes
95
Martinod Vincent
1984
Albertville
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
96
Mortelette Jordan
1986
Saint M?dard en jalles
Trail 62k - Hommes
Besançon triathlon
97
Bochatay Patrick
1973
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
98
Décaillet Guillaume
1973
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
99
joly patrick
1970
Bereldange
BEL
Trail 62k - Hommes
CELTIC DIEKIRCH
100
Planas Arnaud
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
101
JuanSimard Cédric
1979
Les Giettes
VS
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
103
GODIN Bruno
1984
cessy
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
104
Schönbächler Jan
1974
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
JS3
105
Ledermann Martin
1976
Chur
GR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
alpinrunner.ch
106
Sims Dan
1986
Divonne les Bains
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
107
zuliani joseph
1973
SALLANCHES
ITA
Trail 62k - Hommes
108
SCHMITT JOSE MANUEL
1970
L'Hôpital-du-Grosbois
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
109
Devins Léo
1978
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
111
Dorsaz Norbert
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les Trotteurs
112
Khadri Ahkim
1976
Sallanches
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
113
Bosc Serge
1970
Lucinges
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
Lucinges les Bains
114
Bosc Max
1997
Lucinges
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
115
Gelb Arnaud
1990
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
116
Mayo Colin
1973
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
117
De Gol Fabrice
1965
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
118
Monnet Jean-Daniel
1975
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les Triplées
119
Flemr Matyas
1983
Basel
BS
CZE
Trail 62k - Hommes
121
Lauber Pascal
1971
Morlon
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
CSMB
122
Galliano Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
JC Sports
124
Demierre Christian
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Trail Training Team
125
LONG Jean-Claude
1947
St Julien en Genevois
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
ASJ74
126
Barras Jean-Luc
1962
Anthy
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
127
Imboden Olivier
1977
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
128
Robertson Duncan
1975
Le Châble VS
VS
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
129
MARTIN-RIOS Carlos
1972
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 62k - Hommes
130
Fellay Jean-Denis
1962
Granges
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
131
Baret Thierry
1976
Maiche
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
132
Sobrero Alexandre
1980
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
133
Defago Michael
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
134
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Dirtbag Runners
136
Vieu Julien
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
138
Barras Vincent
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
fartleck.com
139
Giroud Pascal
1973
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
140
Tornare Thierry
1973
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
141
Raynaud Aimé
1994
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Vanil Noir
142
Clerc Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
143
Pagani Stéphane
1974
Thônex
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
burnfatnotoil.stepag.com
145
Fritz Thierry
1973
Leytron
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Ovronnaz-Rambert
146
Perrier Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les Tzeublets
148
Benseggane Alloua
1975
Talant
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
149
Allaz Emmanuel
1988
Collonges
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
SISU Spirit!
150
Perrin Joachim
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Team TRT
151
LABY JÉRÉMY #missing
1988
SALLANCHES
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
153
Haileab Moïse
1996
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
154
Fernandes Hugo
1987
Epalinges
VD
POR
Trail 62k - Hommes
155
Titzé Patrick
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
156
DESBOUIS josé
1969
cordon
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
157
millius stephane
1963
verossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
158
WOZNICA JULIEN
1980
Sierre
VS
POL
Trail 62k - Hommes
159
Broillet Christian
1975
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
160
Crettaz Jean-Philippe
1992
Diolly (Savièse)
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
161
Amrein David P.
1972
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes

Trail 8k - Marcheurs famille
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
801
-
-
MORIER DORINE #missing
Morier Ethan
Morier Noah
1977
2006
2008
CHATEAU-D'OEX
Chateau-D'oex
Chateau-D'oex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trail 8k - Marcheurs famille