Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1154 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

14-FMEGA
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3003
Boschung Sarah
2002
Bulle
FR
SUI
14-FMEGA
3004
Bourdilloud Léonie
2002
Vauderens
-
SUI
14-FMEGA
3012
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
14-FMEGA
3013
Deschenaux Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
14-FMEGA
3016
Grossrieder Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
14-FMEGA

14-GMEGA
35

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Berset Thomas
2002
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3002
Bonnet Dylan
2003
Tatroz
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3005
Bourdilloud Quentin
2002
Vauderens
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3006
Bourquenoud Yannick
2002
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3007
Charbonneau Hugo
2002
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3008
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3009
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3010
Conus Arnaud
2002
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
-
SUI
14-GMEGA
3011
Conus Thibault
2002
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
-
SUI
14-GMEGA
3014
Genoud Theo
2002
Châtel-St-Denis
-
SUI
14-GMEGA
3015
Gremaud Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3017
Kraus Jakob
2002
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
14-GMEGA
3018
L'Homme Maxime
2003
Vuadens
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3019
Mooser Orest
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3020
Morel Vincent
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3021
Pegaitaz Nathan
2003
Bulle
-
SUI
14-GMEGA
3022
Pilloud Romain
2002
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3023
Rouiller Malik
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3024
Savary Léo
2002
Marsens
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3025
sonuta cyrus
2002
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3026
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3027
stella alexis
2002
marsens
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3028
Tercier Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3029
Troutot Sven
2002
Prez-vers-Siviriez
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3030
Wittmer Killian
2002
Brenles
VD
SUI
14-GMEGA
3031
Gremaud Thibault
2003
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3032
Habte Ahforom
2002
Fribourg
FR
ERI
14-GMEGA
3033
Haering Tim
2003
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
14-GMEGA
3034
Jenni Gaëtan
2003
Sorens
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3035
Mettraux Loris
2002
Neyruz FR
-
SUI
14-GMEGA
3036
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
14-GMEGA
3037
Savary Antonin
2002
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3038
Savary Tom
2003
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
14-GMEGA
3039
Shijaku Selim
2003
Seiry
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA
3040
Ramel florian
2002
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
14-GMEGA

21-FHARD
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2004
bonny marie
2001
chevroux
VD
SUI
21-FHARD
2010
Deschenaux Amandine
2000
Echarlens
FR
SUI
21-FHARD
2023
Steffen Amaelle
2001
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
21-FHARD
2032
Jacavat Fanny
2000
Bulle
-
SUI
21-FHARD

21-GHARD
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Bapst Matteo
2001
Pringy
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2002
Barboni Rémi
2000
Rossens FR
-
SUI
21-GHARD
2003
Bard Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2005
Boschung Jéremy
2000
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2006
Buntschu Arthur
2001
Echarlens
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2007
Camenzind Livio
2001
Schwyz
-
SUI
21-GHARD
2008
Chenaux Simon
2000
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2009
Defferrard Damien
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2011
Genoud Xavier
2001
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2012
Graf Jérémy
2001
Cugy
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2013
Huber Johan
2000
Pomy
VD
SUI
21-GHARD
2014
Lathion Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
21-GHARD
2015
Lenzlinger Jonas
2000
Schwyz
-
SUI
21-GHARD
2016
Messerli Charles
2000
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2017
Monney Adrien
2000
Corpataux-Magnedens
-
SUI
21-GHARD
2018
Pacios Cédric
2000
Vétroz
VS
SUI
21-GHARD
2019
Roulin Théo
2000
Treyvaux
-
SUI
21-GHARD
2020
Schmocker Mathieu
2001
Chardonne
VD
SUI
21-GHARD
2021
Seider Thomas
2001
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2022
Sommer Nathan
2001
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2024
Aebischer Joel
2001
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2025
Charrière Théo
2001
Bulle
-
SUI
21-GHARD
2026
Després Florent
2000
bulle
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2027
Knoepfli Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
21-GHARD
2028
Mollard David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2029
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
21-GHARD
2030
Oberson Alexandre
2001
Vuadens
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2031
Voeffray Vincent
2000
Posieux
FR
SUI
21-GHARD
2033
Clerc Théo
2001
Chénens
-
SUI
21-GHARD

36-FE
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Nay Alessia
1995
Zizers
GR
SUI
36-FE
1024
Brun Franziska
1986
Emmenbruecke
LU
SUI
36-FE

36-FP
50

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1011
Widmer Nicole
1988
Mühlrüti
-
SUI
36-FP
1012
Ossowska Maria
1986
Wollerau
-
POL
36-FP
1017
Huguenin Joanie
1991
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
36-FP
1038
krebs angela
1974
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
36-FP
1067
Martin Marinette
1983
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
36-FP
1071
Hofer Lea
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
36-FP
1072
Baudois Laure
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
36-FP
1093
Jauk Michaela
1978
Givisiez
FR
SUI
36-FP
1104
Steinbacher Barbara
1986
Bad Ragaz
-
SUI
36-FP
1122
Zanetti Alison
1993
Sorens
FR
SUI
36-FP
1315
Steck Marianne
1978
Münsingen
BE
SUI
36-FP
1316
Villoz Melinda
1992
Sorens
FR
SUI
36-FP
1320
Julmy Justine
1989
Hauterive (FR)
FR
SUI
36-FP
1321
Gerig Marina
1987
Lütisburg Station
-
SUI
36-FP
1329
Monnet Floriane
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
36-FP
1334
Genoud Charlotte
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
36-FP
1335
Zizzari Paola
1967
Colombier NE
NE
ITA
36-FP
1336
Appert Doris
1987
Täuffelen
-
SUI
36-FP
1350
Huesler Nicole
1959
Echallens
VD
SUI
36-FP
1357
Costa Vera
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
POR
36-FP
1359
Gouveia Teresa
1969
Bellerive VD
VD
POR
36-FP
1373
Borruat Julie
1991
Cornol
JU
SUI
36-FP
1394
Oberson Laurie
1994
Echarlens
FR
SUI
36-FP
1406
Berrut Brigitte
1965
Montricher
VD
SUI
36-FP
1409
BUNTSCHU MIRANDA #missing
1994
ST. SILVESTER
FR
SUI
36-FP
1411
Carrer-Enz Eva
1972
Hasle-Rüegsau
-
SUI
36-FP
1412
Chabloz Nathalie
1970
Epalinges
-
SUI
36-FP
1416
Cuche Sybille
1993
Massongex
VS
SUI
36-FP
1417
Dafflon Claire
1985
Corjolens
-
SUI
36-FP
1419
Deillon Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
36-FP
1430
Russi Irène
1968
Seiry
FR
SUI
36-FP
1615
Fürst Jeannette
1966
Schönenwerd
-
SUI
36-FP
1616
Fürst Véronique
1996
Schönenwerd
-
SUI
36-FP
1619
Girardin Julie
1988
Cornol
-
SUI
36-FP
1630
Knöpfel Eveline
1986
Kriegstetten
-
SUI
36-FP
1648
Musy Alexandra
1974
Sâles (Gruyère)
-
SUI
36-FP
1656
Ramseyer Carole
1981
Lucens
VD
SUI
36-FP
1658
Rast Gabi
1979
Zollikofen
-
SUI
36-FP
1660
Recordon Sophie
1989
Ogens
-
SUI
36-FP
1668
Saint Jalme Margaux
1993
Romanens
-
SUI
36-FP
1680
Vial Florence
1981
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
36-FP
1682
Villermaulaz Joanna
1997
Charmey
FR
SUI
36-FP
1683
Wanwert Christel
1971
Payerne
-
SUI
36-FP
1686
Schaer Aurélie
1990
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
36-FP
1699
Lehmannn Alexandra
1991
Oey
BE
SUI
36-FP
1700
Martinol Lucie
1988
Broc
FR
FRA
36-FP
1705
Nijsen An
1986
Fribourg
-
SUI
36-FP
1717
Simonotti Eleonora
1985
Marly
-
SUI
36-FP
1723
Urban Manuela
1967
Küssnacht am Rigi
-
SUI
36-FP
1733
Dubgenon Fréderique
1971
Ecublens VD
-
SUI
36-FP

36-FU19
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1010
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
36-FU19
1092
Levrat Marie
1998
VUADENS
FR
SUI
36-FU19

36-HE
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1003
Widmer Daniel
1992
Mühlrüti
SG
SUI
36-HE
1007
Baumann Kai
1991
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
36-HE
1030
Läderach Timo
1997
Rapperswil BE
BE
SUI
36-HE
1086
Villermaulaz Jean
1996
Charmey
FR
SUI
36-HE
1087
Buache Jeremy
1983
Metabief
-
FRA
36-HE
1088
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
36-HE
1089
Freitas Luis
1983
Zermatt
-
POR
36-HE
1090
Scyboz Simon
1997
Bulle 1Bulle
FR
SUI
36-HE
1091
Stettler Rico
1996
Eggiwil
BE
SUI
36-HE
1136
Marcuard Jean-yves
1969
Cugy
FR
SUI
36-HE
1138
Guisolan Gilles
1996
mannens
FR
SUI
36-HE

36-HP1
148

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1005
Inauen Lorenz
1989
Appenzell
AI
SUI
36-HP1
1018
Feuz Rolf
1984
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
36-HP1
1019
von Bergen Markus
1979
Meiringen
BE
SUI
36-HP1
1021
Lüthi Martin
1978
Heimberg
BE
SUI
36-HP1
1023
Ferreira Sérgio
1983
Chavannes-Renens
VD
POR
36-HP1
1025
Burri Kevin
1994
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1026
Straubhaar Thomas
1984
Thierachern
BE
SUI
36-HP1
1027
Müller Fabian
1994
Dallenwil
-
SUI
36-HP1
1032
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1034
Demierre Philippe
1984
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1039
Fankhauser Beat
1989
Trub
BE
SUI
36-HP1
1041
Gohl Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1042
Heritier Christophe
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1044
Schwab Markus
1977
Belp
-
SUI
36-HP1
1046
Wisard Nicolas
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
36-HP1
1050
Roy Michaël
1982
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1051
Frédéric Bieri
1981
Villarbeney
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1052
coelho marco
1978
Zermatt
VS
POR
36-HP1
1053
Meier Heiri
1982
Geuensee
LU
SUI
36-HP1
1055
Repond Damien
1979
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1057
Wyss Michael
1985
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1064
Chapalay Yan
1995
Chateau-d'Oex
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1074
Sudan Olivier
1980
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1077
Dias Andre
1979
Léchelles
-
SUI
36-HP1
1078
Dubois Gaël
1978
Cousset
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1080
ZINGRE MARC-ANDRÉ #missing
1983
YVERDON
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1081
Kiesler Nicolas
1988
Matran
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1096
Inauen Stefan
1988
Brülisau
-
SUI
36-HP1
1099
Schafroth Oliver
1993
Höfen b. Thun
BE
SUI
36-HP1
1101
Cometta Patrick
1996
Gurmels
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1102
oberson jerome
1980
Heitenried
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1103
Hayoz Julien
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1106
dolci ugo
1981
Aubonne
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1115
Truffer Michael
1982
St. Niklaus VS
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1121
Jungo Nicola
1989
Cordast
-
SUI
36-HP1
1129
Rähle Maximilian Lucas
1985
Bulle
-
SUI
36-HP1
1131
Piccand Stéphan
1978
Marsens
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1132
Amet Romain
1993
Chavannes-près-Renens
-
SUI
36-HP1
1133
Nicolet Samuel
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1135
barros lourenço Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
36-HP1
1139
CLÉMENT NICOLAS #missing
1987
LES MOULINS
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1141
Waldmeier Joel
1989
Küssnacht am Rigi
SZ
SUI
36-HP1
1142
Buchs Yvan
1977
Düdingen
-
SUI
36-HP1
1144
Rickli Nicola
1992
Egg SZ
-
SUI
36-HP1
1145
Pfister Roman
1978
Engelburg
-
SUI
36-HP1
1301
Mohamadi Mathieu
1981
Riaz
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1302
Gremaud Samuel
1985
Bulle
-
SUI
36-HP1
1303
Dário Cruz
1980
Pont-la-Ville
FR
POR
36-HP1
1304
Schnarrenberger Kym
1983
Düdingen
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1309
Menoud Cédric
1978
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1311
Lüthi Marcel
1985
Kriegstetten
-
SUI
36-HP1
1318
RIGOLET FABIEN #missing
1978
FARVAGNY-LE-PETIT
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1325
Dervey Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1326
Fernandez Pedro
1977
Bulle 1
FR
ESP
36-HP1
1330
Margueron Alain
1977
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1333
Ferreira Flavio
1983
Bulle 1
FR
POR
36-HP1
1337
Heyberger Yann
1979
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FRA
36-HP1
1339
Zufferey Jerome
1977
Attalens
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1346
Gaillard David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
36-HP1
1347
Beaussant Aymeric
1981
Bulle 1Bulle
FR
FRA
36-HP1
1355
Kavungu Sylvain
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1358
Baudin Jonathan
1988
Torny-le-Grand
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1360
Kubski Grégoire
1991
Morlon
-
SUI
36-HP1
1361
Ferreira Da Costa Carlos Alberto
1983
Courtepin
-
SUI
36-HP1
1363
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1364
Ayer Jérôme
1983
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1368
Berger Sébastien
1985
Collombey (VS)
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1369
Bettems Laurent
1983
Clarens
-
SUI
36-HP1
1370
Birchler Reto
1989
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
36-HP1
1371
Bongard Nicolas
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1376
Bregy Ralf
1987
Brig-Glis
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1382
Charpilloz Yannis
1994
La Plaine
GE
SUI
36-HP1
1383
Chevalier Gaétan
1995
Confignon
GE
SUI
36-HP1
1384
Corbel Patrice
1982
La Sarraz
-
SUI
36-HP1
1385
Pramil Jean-Philippe
1982
Bulle 1
FR
FRA
36-HP1
1386
Bertschy David
1978
Neyruz (FR)
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1389
Neuhaus David
1986
Tafers
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1390
Mertenat Emmanuel
1989
Marsens
-
SUI
36-HP1
1393
Bürgy David
1992
Cordast
-
SUI
36-HP1
1397
Thévoz Laurent
1985
Villariaz
-
SUI
36-HP1
1398
Bürgisser Cyrill
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1399
Mathiot Christophe
1981
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1401
REIBEL Pierre-Vincent
1980
BULLE
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1403
Bagatella Lionel
1982
Chardonne
VD
FRA
36-HP1
1408
Brunner Raphaël
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1414
Chesaux Franck
1990
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1415
Coutinho João
1985
Bôle
NE
POR
36-HP1
1418
De Melo Correia Antonio Jose
1979
Sierre
-
SUI
36-HP1
1422
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1423
Dunand Jérôme
1982
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1424
Duperrex Nicolas
1979
Lovatens
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1425
Dutoit Swann
1987
Sorens
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1428
Rossier Yannik
1984
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1432
Hutter Thierry
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1437
Gusse Jeremy
1984
Rossens FR
-
SUI
36-HP1
1442
Zufferey Kilian
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1445
Schafer Laurent
1981
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1446
Chassot Julien
1983
Léchelles
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1448
Bussard Jean-Claude
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1449
Allmeida Marco
1988
Bulle
-
SUI
36-HP1
1450
Allmeida Andre
1985
Bulle
-
SUI
36-HP1
1451
Burgdorfer Damien
1992
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
36-HP1
1601
cordeiro paulo
1977
Portalban
FR
POR
36-HP1
1603
Corminboeuf Xavier
1978
Gruyères
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1604
Costa José
1978
Neuheim
-
POR
36-HP1
1605
Cotting Alexandre
1992
Granges-Paccot
-
SUI
36-HP1
1607
Domingues Vasco
1978
Cottens FR
-
SUI
36-HP1
1608
Dubey Alexis
1990
Givisiez
-
SUI
36-HP1
1609
Durante Ivan
1982
Gimel
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1610
Eitner Julian
1989
Bern
-
SUI
36-HP1
1612
Fellay Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1614
Fluckiger Mathieu
1995
Versoix
GE
SUI
36-HP1
1618
Genoud Vincent
1980
Charmey
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1620
Gonçalves Joao Pedro
1988
St-Blaise
-
SUI
36-HP1
1621
Inconnu Patrick
?
-
36-HP1
1622
Heimo Franck
1994
Broc
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1625
Helbling Benjamin
1990
Pierrafortscha
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1627
Huber Thomas
1984
Reiden
LU
SUI
36-HP1
1632
Julmy François
1978
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1633
Kiesler Jonathan
1986
Bulle
-
SUI
36-HP1
1636
Jaquemet Yannick
1987
Penthaz
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1639
Marro Alex
1995
Marly
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1642
Meier Dean
1997
Ermensee
-
SUI
36-HP1
1643
Meier Gino
1992
Ermensee
-
SUI
36-HP1
1646
Morerod Joël
1980
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1652
Parrat Etienne
1977
Fribourg
-
SUI
36-HP1
1662
Rime Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1664
Rosengren John
1979
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1667
Rumo Christoph
1988
Belfaux
-
SUI
36-HP1
1674
Sperisen Nicolas
1978
Fribourg
-
SUI
36-HP1
1678
Tinguely David
1978
Gumefens
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1685
Mottier Valentin
1994
Les Moulins
-
SUI
36-HP1
1687
fahrni eddie
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
36-HP1
1692
Joriot Nicolas
1982
Bole
NE
SUI
36-HP1
1696
Kläui Philipp
1995
Trachslau
SZ
SUI
36-HP1
1698
Langenegger Luca #missing
1997
-
-
SUI
36-HP1
1701
Membrez Nicolas
1988
Villars-le-Terroir
-
SUI
36-HP1
1702
Morattel Julien
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1703
Müller Reto
1984
Ermensee
-
SUI
36-HP1
1704
Mylka Antoni
1984
Bern
-
SUI
36-HP1
1706
Nissille Claude
1979
Chénens
-
SUI
36-HP1
1710
Pugin Valentin
1988
Bulle
-
SUI
36-HP1
1711
Rapin Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1716
Senn Batiste
1982
Chexbres
VD
SUI
36-HP1
1720
Steinbacher Manfred
1988
Bad Ragaz
SG
SUI
36-HP1
1721
Thiery Julien
1987
Bulle
-
SUI
36-HP1
1722
Reynaud Lucien
1986
Siviriez
FR
SUI
36-HP1
1731
Oberson Lénaïc Vladimir
1985
Montagny-la-Ville
-
SUI
36-HP1

36-HP2
179

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1004
Simoes Humberto
1968
Neuheim
-
POR
36-HP2
1006
Deplazes Sascha
1975
Disentis/Mustér
GR
SUI
36-HP2
1008
Schori Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
36-HP2
1020
von Känel Thomas
1976
Thun
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1022
Krebs Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1028
Jakob Christoph
1970
Brienzwiler
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1031
Lütolf Peter
1966
Egolzwil
LU
SUI
36-HP2
1033
Plattner Manuel
1976
Wenslingen
BL
SUI
36-HP2
1035
Beaud Patrick
1973
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1036
Bourgeois Jacques
1958
Avry
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1037
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1040
Gerber Daniel
1961
Oberthal
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1043
Marmy Christophe
1973
Murist
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1045
Wieland Peter
1964
Herrenschwanden
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1047
Brudermann Roger
1970
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
36-HP2
1048
Minnier Roger
1973
Laupen BE
-
SUI
36-HP2
1049
ACCARISI VINCENT
1963
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1054
Blumer Markus
1960
Wermatswil
ZH
SUI
36-HP2
1056
De Andrade António
1970
Bulle
FR
POR
36-HP2
1058
Vernier Olivier
1968
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
36-HP2
1059
Cretegny Danilo
1972
Renens VD
VD
SUI
36-HP2
1060
Barboni Philippe
1967
Rossens FR
-
SUI
36-HP2
1061
Ingold Adrian
1974
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1062
Müller Ignaz
1963
Dallenwil
NW
SUI
36-HP2
1063
Weissbaum Gérald
1964
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1065
Demierre François
1975
Vuisternens-dt-Romont
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1066
Sunier André
1957
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
36-HP2
1068
Salomon Lionel
1968
Givisiez
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1069
Dubuis Cédric
1971
Villarlod
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1070
Gouveia Luis Filipe
1971
Salavaux
VD
POR
36-HP2
1073
LEUENBERGER MARC
1971
Confignon
GE
SUI
36-HP2
1075
Lehmann Ernesto
1956
Zetzwil
AG
SUI
36-HP2
1076
Avery David
1967
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1079
Yerly Jacques
1961
Genève
-
SUI
36-HP2
1082
Dougoud Pierre-Laurent
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1083
MONNARD Sébastien
1970
Attalens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1094
Jauk Marjan
1969
Givisiez
FR
SLO
36-HP2
1095
Delacombaz olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1100
Haas Jean-Michel
1968
Chénens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1105
Bessat Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36-HP2
1107
Clerc Patric
1976
Riaz
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1108
Wyssen Eric
1965
Vesin
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1109
Domet Gael
1975
Sorens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1110
Bossel Gérald
1957
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1111
Perritaz Bertrand
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1112
Bugnon Alexandre
1971
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1113
Huguenot Nicolas
1972
Autigny
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1114
Terrapon Gérard
1966
Romont
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1116
Perrin Olivier
1967
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1117
Salvia Luciano
1971
Chézard
NE
SUI
36-HP2
1118
Jaccoud Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
36-HP2
1119
Alarcon Christian
1970
Chénens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1120
Oberson Claude
1973
VUADENS
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1123
Studer Olivier
1974
Echarlens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1125
Siffert Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1126
Pillonel Gustave
1965
Montagny-les-Monts
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1127
Berset Patrick
1973
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1128
Roulin Jean-Luc
1966
Villarlod
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1137
Berthoud Hassan
1963
Prez-vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1143
Duvoisin Pierre André
1965
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
36-HP2
1146
Bielmann Martin
1975
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1192
Odermatt Markus
1968
Ennetmoos
NW
SUI
36-HP2
1305
Jungo Marc
1964
Fribourg
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1306
Progin Jean - Claude
1968
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
36-HP2
1307
Gerber Antoine
1971
Echandens
VD
SUI
36-HP2
1308
Marques Sintra Manuel
1965
Riaz
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1310
Riedo Sandro
1970
Cheyres
-
SUI
36-HP2
1312
Bourqui Laurent
1971
Riaz
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1313
Maillard Olivier
1975
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1314
Genoud Mehdi
1974
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1317
Kilchoer Philippe
1967
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1319
Reynaud Laurent
1970
Ependes FR
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1322
Fragnière Nicolas
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1323
Walther Thomas
1969
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1324
Galster Stéphane
1969
Romanens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1327
Collaud Fabrice
1975
Zénauva (FR)
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1331
Denervaud Alexandre
1970
Estavayer-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1332
Gotti Luigi
1965
Boussens
VD
SUI
36-HP2
1338
Bartels Ingo
1975
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
36-HP2
1340
Fontan Garcia Jose Luis
1974
Neyruz FR
-
SUI
36-HP2
1341
Pollet Yves
1964
La Tour-de-Trême
-
SUI
36-HP2
1342
Dreyer Claude
1956
Morat
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1343
Bernard Jérôme
1972
Attalens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1344
larrieu jerome
1976
bulle
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1345
Leuenberger Rolf
1963
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1348
Vanier François
1970
Rossens FR
-
SUI
36-HP2
1349
Sturny André
1967
Le Mouret
-
SUI
36-HP2
1351
Guisolan Jacky
1967
La Sarraz
-
SUI
36-HP2
1352
Mauron Pierre
1972
Riaz
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1353
Levrat Christian
1970
VUADENS
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1354
Rime Nicolas
1975
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1356
Huesler Herbert
1958
Echallens
VD
SUI
36-HP2
1362
Ayer Armand
1962
Aïre
GE
SUI
36-HP2
1365
Baumann Reto
1969
Basel
BS
SUI
36-HP2
1366
Berger Ernst
1958
Pierrafortscha
-
SUI
36-HP2
1367
Berger Jean-Philippe
1975
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1372
Borro Carlo
1965
Bottens
-
SUI
36-HP2
1374
Boschung Sébastien
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1375
Boyer Louis
1966
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1377
Broillet Stéphane
1974
Onnens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1379
Burgherr Marcel
1965
Muhen
-
SUI
36-HP2
1380
Butscher Oliver
1974
Utzigen
-
SUI
36-HP2
1381
Charpilloz Philippe
1964
Vessy
GE
SUI
36-HP2
1387
Descloux Eric
1970
Corpataux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1388
Simons Jean-Louis
1970
Vevey
VD
BEL
36-HP2
1391
Gauch Pierre
1963
Fribourg
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1392
Vallélian Olivier
1974
Sâles (Gruyère)
-
SUI
36-HP2
1395
Uldry Georges
1956
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1396
Schlichting Georg
1967
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1400
Matti Mathias
1967
Pully
-
SUI
36-HP2
1404
Barras Nicolas
1974
Corminboeuf
-
SUI
36-HP2
1407
Brulhart Pierre-Alain
1962
Courtion
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1410
Carrer Marco
1967
Hasle-Rüegsau
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1413
Chassot Nicolas
1976
Hauteville
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1420
Droux Manuel
1973
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1421
Duff Daniel
1972
Sumvitg
-
SUI
36-HP2
1426
Brodard Jean-François
1972
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1427
Peiry Charles
1970
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1429
Menniger Jürgen
1968
Fribourg
-
SUI
36-HP2
1431
Perler Alexandre
1966
Le Mouret
-
SUI
36-HP2
1433
Keusen Frédéric
1964
Corpataux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1434
Maffezzini Gabriele
1975
Airolo
TI
SUI
36-HP2
1435
Jaquier Sébastien
1972
Arconciel
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1436
Prieur Serge
1963
Marsens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1438
Rolle Alain
1969
Rossens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1439
Broillet Christian
1975
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1440
Schafroth Daniel
1957
Höfen b. Thun
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1441
Machado José Augusto
1967
Muntchemier
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1443
Schmidlin Eric
1971
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1447
Chouai Jean-Francois
1971
Chavornay
-
SUI
36-HP2
1452
Menoud Rainier
1968
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1602
Corminboeuf Georges
1975
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1606
Da Costa Victor
1975
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
POR
36-HP2
1611
fellay Jean-Pierre
1964
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
36-HP2
1613
Flückiger Beat
1958
Arch
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1617
Fürst Wolfgang
1964
Schönenwerd
-
SUI
36-HP2
1623
Heimo Frédéric
1966
Broc
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1626
Hodges Paul
1973
Blonay
-
SUI
36-HP2
1635
Kiser Thomas
1962
Wettswil
-
SUI
36-HP2
1638
Macherel Patrice
1958
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1640
Marro Michel
1965
Marly
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1641
Mathieu Daniel
1968
Susten
-
SUI
36-HP2
1645
Meuwly Bruno
1961
Belfaux
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1647
Hiltbrand Vincent
1972
Bienne
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1649
Musy Serge
1972
Sâles (Gruyère)
-
SUI
36-HP2
1650
Ozkan Huseyin
1966
Cossonay-Ville
-
SUI
36-HP2
1651
Panchaud Nicolas
1966
Bottens
VD
SUI
36-HP2
1654
Philipona Jean-Jacques
1969
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1657
Raniolo Jean-Pierre
1962
Rossens FR
-
SUI
36-HP2
1659
Rautenberg Guido
1962
Steinen
-
SUI
36-HP2
1661
Reynaud Christophe
1966
Marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
36-HP2
1665
Rotzetter Stéphane
1974
Courtion
-
SUI
36-HP2
1671
Seydoux Malik
1973
Bulle
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1673
Smith Robert
1968
Les Monts-de-Corsier
-
SUI
36-HP2
1675
Studer Bruno
1965
Kappel SO
SO
SUI
36-HP2
1676
Telley Frédéric
1966
Corminboeuf
-
SUI
36-HP2
1677
Teutschmann Peter
1969
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
36-HP2
1679
Turrian Sidney
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1684
Wieland Nicolas
1975
Le Mouret
-
SUI
36-HP2
1688
Friederich Stephan
1976
Wynigen
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1690
Humbert Jean-luc
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1694
Kilchoer Pierre
1964
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1695
KISTLER RUDOLF #missing
1959
FEUTERSOEY
BE
SUI
36-HP2
1707
Ortlieb Lars
1967
Vernier
GE
GER
36-HP2
1708
Paiva Fernando
1976
Choëx
VS
SUI
36-HP2
1709
Pfammatter Andreas
1957
Zürich
-
SUI
36-HP2
1713
Richoz Olivier
1969
Sommentier
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1714
Roggo Marco
1976
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
36-HP2
1715
Schenevey Frédéric
1971
Farvagny
-
SUI
36-HP2
1718
Sottas Jacques
1954
Villarlod
-
SUI
36-HP2
1719
Spichtig Bertrand
1966
Billens
-
SUI
36-HP2
1724
Vésy Olivier
1974
Lussy
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1725
Nordman Emmanuel
1975
Corbières
-
SUI
36-HP2
1726
Ansernot Philippe
1962
Enney
-
SUI
36-HP2
1727
Miégeville jean marc
1966
estavannens
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1728
Allaman Fabrice
1970
Domdidier
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1729
RUFFIEUX OLIVIER #missing
1974
LE BRY
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1730
Muller Gilbert
1949
Granges-de-Vesin
FR
SUI
36-HP2
1732
Favre Vincent
1974
Romont
FR
SUI
36-HP2

36-HU19
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Gremaud Mathia
1998
Broc
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1009
Remy Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1013
Vienne Thibaut
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1014
Monney Jimmy
1999
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1015
Perrenoud Fabien
1999
Grattavache
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1016
L'Homme Yan
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1029
Jäggi Adrian
1998
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
36-HU19
1097
Gentizon Valentin
1999
Le pâquier
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1098
Morisetti Vincent
1998
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1124
Sudan Philippe
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1130
Torrent Siméon
1999
Anzère
VS
SUI
36-HU19
1134
KLÖTZLI MICHA
1999
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
36-HU19
1140
Pillonel Adrien
1999
Seiry
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1328
Prieur Fabien
1998
Marsens
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1402
Aebischer Leon
1999
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1405
Bellmont Yannick
2000
Unteriberg
-
SUI
36-HU19
1444
Noverraz Xavier
1999
Bottens
VD
SUI
36-HU19
1624
Heinzer Fabian
1999
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
36-HU19
1629
Jacquat Jonathan
1999
Bulle
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1631
Jovanov Dragan
1999
Radovish
-
MKD
36-HU19
1634
Kiser Pascal
1998
GISWIL
OW
SUI
36-HU19
1666
Ruffieux Jonas
1998
Remaufens
-
SUI
36-HU19
1670
Schwaller Baptiste
1999
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1689
Hayoz Youri
1998
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1691
Joliat Tim
1999
Zinal
VS
SUI
36-HU19
1693
Kern Valentin
1999
Lussy
FR
SUI
36-HU19
1712
Richoz Alan
1999
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
36-HU19

79-FE
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Landtwing Milena
1981
Pontresina
GR
SUI
79-FE
21
Walker Nadia
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
79-FE
96
Schneider Janine
1995
Lottstetten
-
GER
79-FE
112
Overney Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
79-FE
124
Hug Cornelia
1983
Latterbach
BE
SUI
79-FE

79-FP
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
98
Tresch Manuela
1986
Schattdorf
-
SUI
79-FP
139
Mylka Alina
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
79-FP
142
Ulrich Rosmarie
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
79-FP
149
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
79-FP
390
Buchart Jojo
1969
Russin
GE
SUI
79-FP
398
Chevallaz Jade
1991
Savièse
VS
SUI
79-FP
403
Delachaux Aline
1976
Givrins
VD
SUI
79-FP
418
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
79-FP
619
Jenny Manuela
1983
Horw
-
SUI
79-FP
636
Lherbette Juline
1992
Boudry
NE
SUI
79-FP
670
Pradervand Catherine
1967
Bussy FR
FR
SUI
79-FP
681
Rosset Cindy
1977
Liddes
VS
SUI
79-FP
703
Svobodna Sarka
1988
Praha 6
-
CZE
79-FP
707
Widmer Nina
1989
Chur
GR
SUI
79-FP
728
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
79-FP

79-HE
38

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Looser Konny
1989
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
79-HE
4
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
79-HE
6
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
79-HE
10
CEDRIC REMY #missing
1988
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
FR
SUI
79-HE
12
Morard Eric
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
79-HE
14
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
79-HE
15
Baeriswyl Vincent
1992
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
79-HE
22
Galley Stéphane
1978
Marnand
VD
SUI
79-HE
24
Varnier Loïc
1986
Riaz
FR
FRA
79-HE
27
Delaquis Quentin
1996
Matran
FR
SUI
79-HE
36
Stauffer Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
79-HE
39
Alig Mathias
1987
Vals
-
SUI
79-HE
40
Kälin Silvan
1993
Unteriberg
-
SUI
79-HE
41
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
79-HE
45
Reimann Rick
1991
Uster
ZH
SUI
79-HE
47
Nay Pascal
1993
Zizers
GR
SUI
79-HE
48
Biffiger Christian
1972
Glis
VS
SUI
79-HE
111
Colliard Maxime
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
79-HE
113
Wenger Florian
1994
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
79-HE
114
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
79-HE
115
SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTIST
1984
KIPPEL
VS
SUI
79-HE
116
Georges Kevin
1986
Evolène
VS
SUI
79-HE
117
Künzli Raymond
1984
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
79-HE
118
Moser Andreas
1984
Madiswil
BE
SUI
79-HE
119
Binggeli Markus
1965
Cordast
-
SUI
79-HE
122
Bryand Alexandre
1987
Chardonne
VD
SUI
79-HE
123
Chambe Thierry
1974
Donatyre
VD
SUI
79-HE
125
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
79-HE
126
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
79-HE
127
Porras Ludovic
1995
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
79-HE
128
Slinger Marc
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
79-HE
129
Thie Florian
1989
Tschingel ob Gunten
BE
SUI
79-HE
130
Torrent Noé
1996
ayent
VS
SUI
79-HE
144
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
79-HE
147
Clément Yves
1989
Ependes
FR
SUI
79-HE
148
Andrey Nick
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
79-HE
150
Siegen Daniel
1974
Wiler (Lötschen)
VS
SUI
79-HE
472
Maradan Gaëtan
1988
Dombresson
NE
SUI
79-HE

79-HP1
212

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Haesler Jacques
1977
Murten
FR
SUI
79-HP1
9
Tschanz David
1986
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
79-HP1
11
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
79-HP1
13
Lüthi Tobias
1984
Walliswil bei Wangen
BE
SUI
79-HP1
16
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
79-HP1
19
Pfister Markus
1983
Lupsingen
BL
SUI
79-HP1
20
Gavillet Julien
1983
Echarlens
FR
SUI
79-HP1
26
Minoggio Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
79-HP1
31
Progin Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
79-HP1
32
Currat Mickaël
1987
Albeuve
FR
SUI
79-HP1
33
Molliet Laurent
1980
Givisiez
FR
SUI
79-HP1
35
Buntschu Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
79-HP1
44
Savary Ivar
1992
Le Paquier
FR
SUI
79-HP1
46
Tresch Patrick
1983
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
79-HP1
49
Carmo Joaquim
1979
Zug
-
POR
79-HP1
50
Loetscher Joachim
1982
Bôle
NE
SUI
79-HP1
51
Deglise Richard
1980
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
79-HP1
53
Schlegel Christoph
1979
Brienz BE
BE
SUI
79-HP1
54
Ossowski Adam
1977
Wilen b. wollerau
SZ
SUI
79-HP1
59
nota frans
1980
Frutigen
BE
NED
79-HP1
62
Aeby Christophe
1978
Villarsel-sur-Marly
FR
SUI
79-HP1
63
Furrer Claudio
1985
Baltschieder
VS
SUI
79-HP1
64
Peterer Stefan
1981
Stettfurt
-
SUI
79-HP1
67
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
79-HP1
70
Robert-Nicoud Julien
1979
Bevaix
NE
SUI
79-HP1
71
Magnin Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
79-HP1
72
Carrel Johann
1980
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
79-HP1
73
Suard Frédéric
1984
Romanens
FR
SUI
79-HP1
77
Wälchli Christian
1978
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
79-HP1
78
Zysset David
1986
Thun
BE
SUI
79-HP1
79
Mihatovic Oliver
1982
Spiegel b. Bern
-
SUI
79-HP1
83
Jaszkowski Nicolas
1994
Chevroux
VD
SUI
79-HP1
86
Deglise Cyril
1980
Châtel-st-Denis
FR
SUI
79-HP1
91
Jaggi Johann
1979
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
79-HP1
94
Loup Sylvain
1988
Domdidier
FR
SUI
79-HP1
95
Schumacher Bruno
1989
Lamboing
-
SUI
79-HP1
97
Joliat Martial
1985
Courgenay
JU
SUI
79-HP1
102
Zumbühl Benjamin
1984
Wabern
-
SUI
79-HP1
103
ROULIN Cédric
1981
Pringy
FR
SUI
79-HP1
107
Geiger Gaston
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
79-HP1
109
Eisele Marcel
1977
Uitikon Waldegg
ZH
SUI
79-HP1
120
Kolly Stephan
1982
Riaz
FR
SUI
79-HP1
121
Aeby Nicolas
1987
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
79-HP1
131
Charrière Thierry
1980
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
79-HP1
136
Moret Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
79-HP1
137
Deillon Thierry
1979
Siviriez
FR
SUI
79-HP1
138
Amgarten Norbert
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
79-HP1
141
Rohrer Marco
1984
Sachseln
OW
SUI
79-HP1
143
Ecoffey Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
79-HP1
145
Rossier Fabien
1983
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
79-HP1
146
Grognuz Christophe
1982
Cugy
FR
SUI
79-HP1
152
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
79-HP1
154
ROBERTO MARANON #missing
1984
BERN
BE
SUI
79-HP1
155
Gyger Thomas
1982
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
79-HP1
301
DUREL Jean
1985
BEVAIX
NE
SUI
79-HP1
302
Mauron Thierry
1983
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
79-HP1
305
Eltschinger Stéphane
1990
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
79-HP1
308
Resende Ruben
1993
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
79-HP1
309
Schulé Sylvain
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
79-HP1
310
Pasquier Nathan
1990
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
79-HP1
312
Luyet Jean-Baptiste
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
79-HP1
314
Erard Vincent
1980
Belfaux
FR
SUI
79-HP1
315
Charriere Johann
1986
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
79-HP1
317
Galimberti Davide
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
79-HP1
322
Koller Manuel
1981
Wil SG
-
SUI
79-HP1
324
Mesot Vincent
1984
La Joux
FR
SUI
79-HP1
325
Richoz Simon
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
79-HP1
329
Yerly Cédric
1987
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
79-HP1
334
Rouiller Nicolas
1982
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
79-HP1
336
Garcia Nicolas
1981
Oron-la-Ville
VD
ESP
79-HP1
337
Grand Damien
1982
Semsales
FR
SUI
79-HP1
339
Mesot Thierry
1979
Pringy
FR
SUI
79-HP1
342
Such Paul
1978
Lully
VD
SUI
79-HP1
344
Gassner Philip
1979
Hämikon
LU
SUI
79-HP1
346
Pittet Kevin
1986
Posieux
FR
SUI
79-HP1
350
Terrin Didier
1983
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
79-HP1
353
Von-kaenel Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
79-HP1
361
Richard Sébastien
1977
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
79-HP1
365
Libert Cedric
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
79-HP1