Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

381 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Juniors Filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
103
JOLIAT Virginie
2002
Miège
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
54
CHENEVAL Simon
2002
Choulex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
101
JOLIAT Tim
1999
Zinal
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
222
GUINCHARD Max
2001
Equevillon
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
229
Ski Club Meinier
WASTIAU Balthazar
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
230
Ejca
VUITTON Morgan
2001
Orgelet
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
264
GERBER Thomas
1999
Bassins
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
RUEL Rosalyne
1982
Longirod
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
25
GIANNOTTA Fouzia
1980
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
49
TENAS Núria
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Dames
75
EISENHOFFER Marie
1985
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
83
DEVINDUVILLAGE
GRATZER Inge
1985
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
85
Tri Nyon
SEGAL Géraldine
1986
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
91
CAF Haut Jura
KISSEL Claire
1987
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
109
Team Originhaut
LETOUBLON Salomé
1990
Mouthe
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
137
BOULOT Sebastien
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
165
LESPES Marianne
1979
Thoiry
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
180
FASEL Amandine
1987
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
187
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
201
BARONI Cyrielle
1982
Cranves Sales
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
234
Amicale de la Merguez
MONNEY Céline
1984
Dully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
236
Baraka
MROWKA Vanessa
1978
Dully-Bursinel
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
240
ROCHAT Jade
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
241
DNH Hill Runners Lausanne
PIERRE Marie-Aude
1982
Gland
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
245
GIESSER Jeanne
1989
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
257
CHRISTOPH Stefanie
1978
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
259
AUROCH
ROCHAT Sylvie
1978
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
300
WIDMER Caroline
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
306
LONG Christie
1990
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
325
SC du Grandvaux
LEYDER Cécile
1979
Tancua
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
329
MARIN GUEX Lorena
1978
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
331
GEOFFRAY Clémentine
1994
Ambronay
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
335
Safram
URBAN Sophia
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
338
SPORT QUEST - PPC ALPI team
EGGER Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
340
Mountain Performance
PELLET Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
351
CNN TRI NYON
PRICAM Alexia
1992
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
354
SORDET Joëlle
1979
Luins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
374
Team Planet Endurance
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
91

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
TSCHOPP Marc
1979
Crassier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
10
MICHALIS Alexandre
1983
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
Safram sailing
FROESCH Fabien
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
HARTMANN Nicolas
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
24
BÉTRISEY Mathias
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
FAVEZ Baptiste
1990
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
NARDIN Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
31
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
PETIOT ROUZET Arnaud
1981
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
32
Team swiss fermetures
CUINET Maxime
1983
La Riviere Drugeon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
34
DevinDuVillage
BACKES Moritz
1981
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
35
LIECHTI Mathieu
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
36
TuxedoTeam
WIDMER Frédéric
1986
Echichens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
37
TuxedoTeam
PATIES Thomas
1985
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
38
New Concep Sports / autourdutrail
LEHMANN Nicolas
1981
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
39
TuxedoTeam
RESIN Yan
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
40
LIECHTI Gregoire
1981
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
41
MARTIN Ricardo
1986
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
43
Ski club Vallée de Joux
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
44
TEAM Origin'Haut SAMM
MARTIN Romarie
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
48
CROCE Lorenzo
1986
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
50
GREIM-KUCZEWSKI Christopher
1980
Lausanne
VD
GER
Seniors Hommes
52
Sport Quest
HORNER Damien
1982
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
53
RUCH Sebastien
1980
Soral
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
60
NESZTLER Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
65
Footing Club Lausanne
FERNANDES Hugo
1987
Epalinges
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
72
PACHE Olivier
1982
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
PAOLISSO Nicolas
1981
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
DevinDuVillage
PFLUGFELDER Boris
1979
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
81
DEVINDUVILLAGE
GRATZER Stephan
1982
Genève
GE
AUT
Seniors Hommes
82
Team Fous-Toi D'Ca
ALLAZ Simon
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
84
Triathlon Club Geneve
SEGAL Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
88
KOTTELAT Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
92
CAF Haut Jura
FAURE Grégory
1986
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
96
RUEL Ludovic
1979
Bassins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
104
HOCHMANN Marc
1978
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
108
Ski Club Mont Noir
BATICLE Quentin
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
110
BERTHET-TISSOT Marien
1989
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
111
Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
MENOUILLARD Clément
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
113
BAUMANN François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
114
HOUSSAY Nicolas
1982
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
115
RICHARDSON Arnaud
1978
Thoiry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
120
Ski club Ballens
GEBHARD Robin
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
134
Team des solides
BEHN Patrick
1991
Sullens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
136
CN Pontarlier Triathlon
BOULOT Sebastien
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
153
MENGUAL Nahuel
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
154
Planet endurance
CHRISTINET Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
157
VALLET Marc
1983
Boujeons
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
162
VIEIRA DE MELLO Laurent
1978
Veigy-Foncenex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
169
PASCHE Benjamin
1978
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
174
SCHNIDER Mehdi
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
176
Chamonix Ski Alpinisme
DHONNEUR Sylvain
1983
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
179
WIDMAYER Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
182
TUXEDOTEAM
FORSTER Mathieu
1984
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
196
PRIVAT Guillaume
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
199
MUYARD Nicolas
1985
La Cure
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
214
Mollet de Crassier
KRUGER David
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
216
C-TA-C
CAMBRESY Bastian
1978
Bassins
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
219
STARCK David
1978
Jongny
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
232
STIRNIMANN Cyril
1983
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
233
Amicale de la Merguez
BERTHET Nicolas
1981
Dully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
238
BUSSY Antoine
1983
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
239
MUSY Quentin
1997
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
243
BOY Christelle
1979
Arzier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
247
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
249
BADERTSCHER Nicolas
1984
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
253
L'Abbaye
ROCHAT Rémy
1984
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
255
Haut Jura Ski
HUGON Xavier
1983
Lamoura
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
263
Amicale de la Merguez
BARRAS Thierry
1983
Gilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
265
FALLET Vincent
1980
Gilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
267
MENOUILLARD Thomas
1980
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
270
KHAN Tim
1987
Mies-Tannaymies
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
281
DANCET Patrick
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
287
MAZZONI Stefano
1978
Genève
GE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
292
PLUSPORT 1
PERDRIX Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
293
JAQUIER Benjamin
1996
Goumoens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
294
VALLOTTON Andy
1995
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
306
VERNA Alexandre
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
315
Tuxedo team
SIMECEK Eric
1984
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
317
Brooks Running
ROBIN Baptiste
1988
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
320
Les Gogols
JONES Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
327
Ambérieu marathon
JEANJEAN Damien
1988
Amb_rieu En Bugey
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
334
Tri Club Genève
GRANDJEAN Antoine
1995
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
346
Saleve Trail
LONGET Damien
1984
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
352
ANKLIN Nicolas
1988
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
355
VAUCHER Joris
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
356
WESSE John
1981
Satigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
369
Running Conseil Clairvaux
GAVAND Romain
1986
Clairvaux Les Lacs
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
370
TOUAIBIA Hugo
1991
Annecy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
371
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
KRAMER Sylvain
1989
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
372
DEBERTI Mattia
1985
.
-
-
Seniors Hommes
375
JEANNEROD Yvan
1987
Val-De-Travers
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
52

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
8
Grandes Roches
KELLER-AUBERT Chantal-Lin
1972
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
12
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
18
AHMAN HOVING Emilie
1974
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
20
FREIHOLZ Valérie
1976
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
87
YouThrive.ch
VAN DER PLUIJM Maayke
1974
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
89
ALL TRAIL
LABROSSE Céline
1977
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
102
BERRUT Brigitte
1965
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
118
Ski Club Meinier
COURT Sylvie
1964
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
126
Ski club de Meinier
JAQUES LOVERA Corinne
1960
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
131
SCCM
KESSLER Simone
1970
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
133
BOLUMAR Danielle
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
135
MAGNIN Marina
1968
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
140
KASAVI Emmanuelle
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
143
MAURER Catherine
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
152
RENTSCH Valerie
1972
Conches
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
155
SACCHI Chantal
1963
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
161
KLEPCZYNSKA ROUILLER Katarina
1976
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
178
CITTADINI Amelie
1974
Hermance
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
185
C-TA-C
HAUSWIRTH Laure
1970
Bursins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
189
L’HUILLIER Florence
1962
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
191
Ski club campagne Meinier
BRUN-ILUNGA Isabelle
1966
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
194
STOREY Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
203
SEYMOUR Victoria
1976
La Rippe
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
211
DEFAGO GAUDIN Valerie
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
212
PIAGET Laure
1968
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
215
METTLER Rosmarie
1964
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
217
Djin Team
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
220
Morges
BIANCHIN Mireille
1963
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
223
GUINCHARD Carole
1974
Equevillon
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
225
Teysalpi
ACETI VENDRAMI Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
226
BROWN Kate
1968
St-Cergue
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
256
WERLEN Catherine
1975
Renens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
261
ODELLO Cecile
1967
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
272
WaHe patent
WAGNER Sigrid
1968
Nyon
VD
GER
Vétérans Dames
279
DUBUIS Valerie
1968
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
282
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Helena
1965
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
289
BREITENMOSER Sandrine
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
290
TRICANA
LEULIET Véronique
1975
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
302
FREI Regina
1967
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
304
JENNI Evelyne
1970
Echallens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
312
KORNFELD GICOT Brigitte
1973
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
318
Easy Riders
ELMSTEDT Lotten
1965
Nyon
VD
SWE
Vétérans Dames
319
Easy Riders
BANKS Krista
1969
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Dames
321
BURDET Ariane
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
328
team les Dolus
COLLET Karine
1971
Lajoux
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
330
GREUSSET Veronique
1971
Miribel
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
332
BONARD Aline
1976
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
336
PAGEL Carola
1968
Gex
-
GER
Vétérans Dames
347
BAGNOUD Virginie
1975
Echandens-Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
360
RACLOZ Vanessa
1974
Coppet
VD
NED
Vétérans Dames
363
DU BOIS Lara
1976
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
364
VIRET Sandra
1974
Les Hopitaux Neufs
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
200

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Chevriers de Teysachaux
SUMI Patrick
1970
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
2
Team Suchet
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
3
Team Planet-endurance
FRACHET Eric
1969
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
5
JUSTFORFUN
DÖBELI Olivier
1975
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
6
Marchissy
BERSETH William
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
7
Team Planet-endurance
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
11
JORDAN Alain
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
13
MACCHI Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
15
Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
16
SAFRAM SAILING
GAUTIER Rodolphe
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
17
safram sailing
CARDENOSO Damien
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
19
AHMAN Peter
1972
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SWE
Vétérans Hommes
21
Team La Dôle
SCHAFFNER Michel
1969
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
22
BÉRARD Quentin
1974
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
23
REISACHER Karl
1962
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
26
BRENIAUX Jerome
1971
Le Vernois
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
27
GANTNER Michael
1971
Rickenbach Sz
SZ
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
28
MASURE Johan
1967
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
33
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
CABOT Stephane
1970
Gland
VD
-
Vétérans Hommes
42
ladolapo
WAGNIÈRES Jean-Pierre
1954
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
45
JOBLOT Lionel
1973
Le Vernois
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
46
grande course
LEHMACHER Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
47
Team la Dôle
PICHON Jean-Marc
1977
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
51
Cornalin Racing Team
PASINI Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
54
SKI CLUB MEINIER
PITTET Patrice
1960
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
55
NEYNABER Olivier
1968
Founex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
56
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
HILTPOLD Yves
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
57
MOTTU Guillaume
1973
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
58
BLANC Philibert
1960
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
59
DELAVY Cedric
1970
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
61
MEYER Samuel
1972
Lamoura
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
62
SKI CLUB CHAMPAGNOLE
KUHNI Jean
1951
Champagnole
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
63
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
64
Team çabottesouslespeaux
KÜHNI Guillaume
1975
Les Rousses
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
66
GSSIG
JOLLIET Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
67
Gunvor
JONGBLOED Martijn
1972
Nyon
VD
NED
Vétérans Hommes
68
Team GSSIG
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
1958
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
69
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1957
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
70
SC Sur les Moulins
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
71
Team Cermix
DAENZER Marc
1972
Crissier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
73
VALENTINO Alain
1977
Vich-Coinsins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
74
KERNEN Stéphane
1974
Duillier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
78
GERMEAU Pierre
1969
Divonne
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
79
LEDENT Gilles
1969
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
80
WITMEUR Renaud
1969
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
86
CAF Pays de Gex
MERRANT Jean-Yves
1961
Peron
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
90
ALL TRAIL
JANOD Pascal
1968
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
93
AMG
FREY Max-André
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
94
TEAM GSSIG
LUGEON Jean-Daniel
1967
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
95
GAUDIN Philippe
1967
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
97
PEDALE DES EAUX VIVES GENEVE
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
1956
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
98
AZ Sport
BAGNOUD Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
99
MARK Kernohan
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
100
JOLIAT Yves
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
105
BOURGINE Philippe
1964
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
106
SANTSCHY Laurent
1971
Mollens Vd
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
107
PIDOUX Michel
1963
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
112
Nord'Sport
FAVRE Guy
1975
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
116
PACHE
PACHE Frederic
1971
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
117
WORMS Nicolas
1964
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
119
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
121
Ski Club Meinier 1
MAURER Philippe
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
122
Mies
WATZLAWICK Stephan
1961
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
123
TEAM CLAUD'SPORT
ESPINAL Xavier
1975
Premanon
-
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
124
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Charles-Albert
1969
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
125
Rolex SA
JOUSSON Igor
1973
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
127
JOLIS Xavier
1966
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
128
PARATTE Christophe
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
129
WILKINSON Paul
1957
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
130
Ski Club Meinier
MAGNIN Patrick
1965
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
132
Ski Club Meinier 1
BÉNÉ Marc
1967
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
138
GIROD Guy
1965
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
139
MAZZOLI Stephane
1966
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
141
KASAVI Igal
1968
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
142
Timatec
BUSSINK Frank
1972
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
144
STB
WEHRLI Martin
1972
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
145
SCHNEEGANS Lucas
1973
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
146
LUCE Cédric
1976
Divonne Les Bains
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
147
SCHMID Alexandre
1972
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
148
MARTIN Jérome
1972
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
149
MARTIN Evelyne
1974
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
150
jetfacile
WICHT Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
151
Ski club Bois d'Amont
FALCY Jean-Pierre
1965
Bois D'amont
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
156
GENEVATRI
SACCHI Philippe
1960
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
158
ANDREAZZA William
1970
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
159
rostigraben
RATHJEN Christian
1965
Prevessin Moens
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
160
HERVE Thierry
1965
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
163
Grens Running Team
PIFFARD Christian
1974
Grens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
164
FROEHLY Daniel
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
166
CLIVAZ Boris
1970
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
167
BORLAT Christophe
1966
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
168
GALLAND Patrice
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
170
VC Aiglon - Bikecole
FOURNIER Christian
1970
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
171
TISSOT Nicolas
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
172
VAUTHEY Eric
1965
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
173
BONGARD Laurent
1974
Ecublensecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
175
Chasselas
GALLAY Pierre-André
1974
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
177
FUCHSMANN Thierry
1974
Grancy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
181
Aurochs
AUBERT Léonard
1959
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
183
SPENGLER Fred
1972
Chatelaine
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
184
GSSIG
GERBER Daniel
1967
Sornard
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
186
GIRARDIN Paul
1969
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
188
Skic Club Meinier
WASTIAU Boris
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
190
ALESSANDRINI Fabio
1971
Duillier
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
191
VIELLIARD Christophe
1962
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
192
Autobritt SA
PETEY Pierre
1968
Lucinges
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
193
Autobritt SA
JIMENEZ José
1972
Genève
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
195
KRUGER Gaston
1968
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
197
ABULKER Olivier
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
198
Les Mollets de Cr'Acier
AUGER Claude
1967
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
200
david dupertuis
DUPERTUIS David
1970
Martigna
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
202
COURT Jean François
1971
Les Molunes
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
204
SC Arpettaz
FAVRE Olivier
1969
Essertes
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
205
CITTADINI Marco
1971
Hermance
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
206
DONNET Jean
1959
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
207
SCHOENI Patrick
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
208
CORNU Julien
1972
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
209
OPPLIGER Marcel
1969
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
210
HUBER Vincent
1976
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
213
ALLEMANN Martin
1962
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
218
Djin Team
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
221
BIANCHIN Damien
1959
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
224
PubAdhésive
LAMOTHE Yvan
1976
Dully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
CAS Genève
BUXO Emeka
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
228
BRUNDRETT Howard
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
231
LONGFORD Graham
1963
Jouxtens-Mezery
VD
CAN
Vétérans Hommes
235
SC SUR LES MOULINS
LAUPER Fabrice
1971
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
237
Baraka
MROWKA Alexandre
1974
Dully-Bursinel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
242
BOY Frederic
1973
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
244
MUSY Joël
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
246
BLONDEL Yves
1966
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
248
ORTH Thomas
1973
Genève
GE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
250
FINETTI Patrice
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
251
La Clemonie
CLEMONS Jack
1966
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
252
KAHLBACHER Thierry
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
254
ZANETTA Grégoire
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
258
UPA 1
FAVRE Manuel
1971
Dizy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
260
WOLFISBERG Josef
1960
Lonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
262
Beer and Run
RENOUX Stéphane
1975
Mourex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
266
CAF Reignier
LAFFITTE Emmanuel
1969
Coppet
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
268
LAPOLADO
GILLIÉRON Jean-Luc
1969
Attalens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
269
MICHEL Damien
1972
Les Hopitaux Neufs
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
271
WaHe patent IP To The Peak
HELBIG Christian
1963
Nyon
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
273
CARON Didier
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
274
GUC Triathlon
MACCARD Xavier
1965
Fontaine
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
275
RAMACIOTTI Pascal
1977
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
276
TEAM 3Z'L
LACROIX Bruno
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
277
HOLZER David
1968
Corsier Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
278
Urba Pneu Team
STEINER Jean-Pierre
1970
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
280
DUBUIS Alain
1966
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
283
DE WEERDT Pieter
1966
Trélex
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
284
Les Chevriers de Teysachaux
WISLER Daniel
1948
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
285
Les Chevriers de Teysachaux
SONNEY Jean-Claude
1962
Oron
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
286
ski club champagnole
MENTEUR Jacques
1953
Champagnole
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
288
DIGNOES Alberto
1961
Vesenaz
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
291
TRICANA
LEULIET Frédéric
1977
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
295
Lacotewheelers
FOLKESSON Goran
1966
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
296
Ep-Stephane Michaud
MICHAUD Stephane
1972
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
298
DOFFEY Philippe
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
299
GOY Dominique
1973
Divonne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
301
NOBLE Stephane
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
303
Teysalpi
TARANTINO Frank
1959
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
305
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
307
KNEUBUEHLER Philipp
1972
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
308
TERRIER Julien
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
309
POMMERET Ludovic
1975
Prevessin
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
310
COQUEUGNIOT Remy
1977
Groisy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
311
LAESSER Thierry
1966
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
313
Besançon Triathlon
THIEL Jérôme
1974
Besançon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
314
Meinier
COURRIER Sylvain
1966
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
316
RAY Jean-Luc
1966
Priay
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
322
the last one
DU BOIS Hugues
1969
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
323
CAMPICHE Nicolas
1969
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
324
BURDET Olivier
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
326
GUEX Jérôme
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
333
TEJEDOR Gérald
1973
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
337
Runing conseil
RAYMOND Hugues
1963
Saint Claude
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
339
team kolpro
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
341
BENINI Luc
1966
Montreux-Châtelard
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
342
Sébastien Monot
MONOT Sébastien
1974
Licey Sur Vingeanne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
344
Lausanne Mies
EMERY Olivier
1960
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
345
Bvsportenergie
WEBER Antoine
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
348
MÜLLER Jan
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
349
ETIENNE Pascal
1962
Anthy Sur Leman
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
350
PICTET Laurent
1966
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
353
HIMMER Cyril
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
357
Matterhorn Ultraks
WESSE Marc
1956
Segny
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
358
Team Gravel
DISERENS Cédric
1968
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
359
POIREL Didier
1968
Montana
VS
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
361
tri team lavigny
REMANDET Philippe
1971
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
362
BRATSCHI Michel
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
365
Dani VTT Felt
HUNSINGER Philippe
1974
St-Jean De Gonville
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
366
Tritean Lavigny
TCHAGAUNOVA Philippe
1961
Echichens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
367
chasselas
MORET Christophe
1976
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
368
GARCIA Gilles
1966
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
373
SCHALLER Philippe
1954
.
-
-
Vétérans Hommes
376
PERREZ Jean-Pierre
1976
.
-
-
Vétérans Hommes
377
STERNBERG Jean-Matthieu
1963
Conches
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
378
DE LA VILLE GUILLAUME
1972
Vessy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
379
WILSON-YOUNG Ian Wilson -
1975
Cheserex
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes