Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Resultate

Kategorien
Top 3 der Kategorie
Athlet/in

Amateur
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
283
CONSTANT Matteo
Sprinter Club Lignon
2003
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
00:18:47.03
-
2
269
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel
TAURUS
2002
Mosnang
SG
SUI
00:19:01.57
à 14,54
3
257
MÜLLER Emanuel
veloemotion.ch
1988
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
00:19:04.52
à 17,49

Anfänger U17
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
144
HALTER Nicolas
RMC Gossau
2006
Herisau
AR
SUI
00:20:30.08
-
2
170
HOCHULI Florian
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
2006
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
00:20:43.63
à 13,55
3
166
GRAF Cedric
RRC Amt-Weiss Medien
2006
Ottenbach
ZH
SUI
00:20:45.50
à 15,42

Elite
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
305
WYSS Marcel
Switzerland Cycling Unit
1986
Münsingen
BE
SUI
00:37:32.72
-
18:43.02 (1°)
2
294
JANSSEN Christoph
Elite fondations cycling Team
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
00:38:47.22
à 1'14,50
19:11.91 (3°)
3
289
WAIS Badreddin
VC Horgen - Temposport
1991
Hindelbank
BE
SUI
00:38:57.14
à 1'24,42
19:26.55 (6°)

Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
241
KIESENHOFER Anna
VC Echallens
1991
Renens
-
SUI
00:19:47.49
-
2
239
MAURER Melanie
CIO Ostermundigen
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
00:20:42.58
à 55,09
3
234
STERN Léa
Pédale Bulloise
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
00:21:08.65
à 1'21,16

Frauen FB
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
134
ZIMMERMANN Fiona
RMV Cham--Hagendorn
2004
Walchwil
ZG
SUI
00:22:16.94
-
2
112
RÜETSCHI Noëlle
VC Kaisten
2004
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
00:22:38.15
à 21,21
3
123
DA MOCOGNO Delia
VMC Silenen
2004
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
00:22:46.27
à 29,33

Hobby 1
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
94
ZIHLMANN Gabriel
Switzerland Cycling Unit
1990
Escholzmatt
-
SUI
00:19:21.00
-
2
89
GÜLLER Jodok
1989
Herzogenbuchsee
-
SUI
00:19:33.14
à 12,14
3
104
FANKHAUSER Patrick
Switzerland Cycling Unit
1984
Steffisburg
-
SUI
00:19:36.66
à 15,66

Hobby 2
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
73
SCHWEIZER Andreas
RC Steffisburg
1979
Allmendingen
BE
SUI
00:18:59.97
-
2
74
JAUNER Thomas
VC Elite Susten
1974
Zermatt
VS
SUI
00:20:17.07
à 1'17,10
3
63
POULTON Neil
Cardiff Ajax
1979
Switzerland
-
SUI
00:20:24.93
à 1'24,96

Hobby 3
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
49
LÄNGAUER Lars
Switzerland Cycling Unit
1967
Ittigen
-
SUI
00:20:59.30
-
2
40
WIDMER Felix
RV Ehrendingen
1957
Lengnau
-
SUI
00:21:21.57
à 22,27
3
36
CAMPBELL Lachlan
1972
Allschwil
BL
GBR
00:21:26.21
à 26,91

Hobby Damen ohne Lizenz
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
21
STIENEN Jutta
VC Hirslanden
1972
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
00:20:57.74
-
2
18
UEBELHART Jacqueline
VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch
1975
Bellmund
BE
SUI
00:23:49.57
à 2'51,83
3
9
KÖPPEL Jannine
Tri-Team Steffisburg
1997
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
00:23:52.62
à 2'54,88

Junioren U19
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
222
CASAGRANDE Diego
VC Allschwil
2004
Basel
BS
SUI
00:19:34.62
-
2
216
OBRIST Noah
RMV Cham Hagendorn
2004
Hünenberg See
ZG
SUI
00:19:53.53
à 18,91
3
223
CARUSO Francesco
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
2005
Unterlunkhofen
-
SUI
00:20:11.13
à 36,51

Master
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
243
LECOMTE Thomas
FFC
1986
Dijon
-
FRA
00:18:57.82
-
2
256
GROSS Micah
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
1981
Thun
BE
SUI
00:19:24.32
à 26,50
3
253
RÜTIMANN Stefan
TAURUS
1978
Leibstadt (ag)
AG
SUI
00:19:44.79
à 46,97

Paracycling
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
4
LÖTSCHER Tobi
RC Zentralschweiz
1979
Nottwil
-
SUI
00:25:12.24
-
2
8
VILLIGER Cornel
Para Racing Team
1976
Muri Ag
-
SUI
00:27:42.20
à 2'29,96
3
7
FANKHAUSER Nick
RC Solothurn
1987
Wangen A.a.
-
SUI
00:28:27.50
à 3'15,26

Schüler U13
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
184
ZUMSTEG Saybien
Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
2010
Wil Ag
-
SUI
00:26:56.93
-
2
183
ALTSTÄTTER Nick
RV Ehrendingen
2011
Ehrendingen
-
SUI
00:27:09.41
à 12,48
3
182
GRAF Nils
RRC-Amt
2010
Ottenbach
-
SUI
00:28:31.32
à 1'34,39

Schüler U15
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
1
191
SALAMIN Antoine
Cyclophile Sédunois
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
00:21:21.87
-
2
190
SIEGENTHALER Loris
Kirchmair E Racing Team
2008
Urtenen-Schönbühl
-
SUI
00:22:29.75
à 1'07,88
3
206
GRAF Emanuel
RV Ersigen
2008
Langnau
-
SUI
00:22:34.49
à 1'12,62