Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

21 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Cross Knaben U11
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2201
BRÜLHART Livio
2015
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben U11
2202
BSO
GAUCH Loris
2015
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben U11
2203
Bikeclub Sense Oberland
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben U11
2204
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben U11
2205
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben U11
2207
O2 MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben U11
2209
Kids Bike Horizon / Team Chiffelle
BOSSEL Robin
2015
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben U11

Cross Mädchen U11
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2206
CHARDONNENS Ninon
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen U11
2208
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen U11

Senioren Herren
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2
VC Fribourg
FASEL Cyrille
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren

Veteranen Herren
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
Veteranen Herren

Schluss mit Schuss (Fun, Family etc.)
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2401
GAUCH Loris
2015
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Schluss mit Schuss (Fun, Family etc.)

Mega Knaben U15
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1002
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben U15
1003
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben U15
1004
Pédale Bulloise
JOLIAT Rémy
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben U15
1005
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben U15

Mega Mädchen U15
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen U15

Rock Knaben U13
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2301
O2MounTainBike
FRACHEBOUD Jean
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben U13
2302
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben U13
2303
Kids Bike Horizon / Team Chiffelle
BOSSEL Tom
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben U13

Pfüderini Mädchen
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2001
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen