Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

148 participants

All categories
Athlete

CHARITY RUN Mixtes
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Gymnasport Sorvilier
FRIEDLI Sonia
1978
Sorvilier
BE
ITA
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
702
Gymnasport Sorvilier
ZWAHLEN Camille
1978
Court
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
703
KRÄHENBÜHL Martine
1979
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
704
Gymnasport Sorvilier
RAVAL Maud
1980
Moutier
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
705
GREDER Malika
1981
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
706
FLÜCKIGER Olivier
1965
Villeret
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
707
JEANNERET Céline
1978
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
708
GIROD Claude
1961
Valbirse
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
709
NICOLET Dylan
1995
Valbirse
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
710
SIFRINGER Marie-Noëlle
1971
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
711
MEYRAT Judith
2000
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
712
MEYRAT Yolande
1969
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
713
ZÜRCHER Cédric
1980
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
714
WIRTH Sandy
1993
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
715
ZBINDEN Julie
1993
Eschert
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
716
HUGUELET Corinne
1970
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
717
HUGUELET Soyen
1999
Tramelan
-
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
718
FRID Marc
1965
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
719
#WellnessCenterTramelan
VAUCHER Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
720
MONTI Fabio
1981
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
721
MARCHAND Anita
1965
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
722
ALOUETTES
KLÖTZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
723
HUBER Sandra
1973
Vauffelin
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
724
HUBER Daniel
1964
Vauffelin
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
725
STEGMUELLER Valérie
1968
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
726
SCHNEIDER Marie-Jeanne
1966
Sorvilier
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
727
OREJA Corinne
1973
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
728
VON ALLMEN Sylvie
1985
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
729
PIOLI Letitia
1981
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
730
GYGER Françoise
1972
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
731
JEANNERET Louis
1998
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
732
JEANNERET Léon
1997
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
733
Zofingen
IMFELD Oliver
1972
Sursee
LU
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
734
ROHRBACH Alyssa
2000
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
735
CHAPPATTE Naura
2000
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
736
GAISER Gesa
1969
Erlinsbach
AG
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
737
RUF Stefan
1964
Oftringen
AG
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
738
CUNHA Sergio
1969
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes
739
MERCIER Benjamin
1994
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CHARITY RUN Mixtes

PMmd M 18-24
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
316
Team Vesto
BERTSCH Elias
1998
Trogen
AR
SUI
PMmd M 18-24
322
SINGH Karmanpreet
1999
Karurthala
-
IND
PMmd M 18-24
323
DEVKARAN Aucun
1999
Mertacity
-
IND
PMmd M 18-24
523
CLEMENCE Dylan
1994
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
PMmd M 18-24

PMmd M 25
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
306
Run&Bike SC Roche
HUBEAUX Stanislas
1990
Basel
BS
SUI
PMmd M 25
332
MC Thiévent Naturopathie
MONTI Livien
1991
Fontenais
JU
SUI
PMmd M 25
342
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
PMmd M 25

PMmd M 30
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
307
MY sport Trophy Bike
PFANNER Michael
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 30
311
Sélestat Centre-Alsace Triathlon
DUBAN François-Xavier
1985
Obernai
-
FRA
PMmd M 30
317
LÜPERTZ Patrick
1988
Hünenberg
ZG
SUI
PMmd M 30
319
TAC Colmar
BECHLER Marc
1985
Wintzenheim
-
FRA
PMmd M 30
321
BABIN Hugo
1988
Brest
-
FRA
PMmd M 30
341
sportequipment.ch
URECH Stephan
1984
Hunzenschwil
AG
SUI
PMmd M 30

PMmd M 35
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
Eroxswiss/Triteam Zugerland/VC Ibach
MARTY Stefan
1979
Steinen
SZ
SUI
PMmd M 35
315
TriBraga McDonald's
VIDES Marco
1979
Vizela
-
POR
PMmd M 35
325
TV 1848 Coburg
HEINZE Sebastian
1983
Coburg
-
GER
PMmd M 35
333
primecoaching.ch / TTTR
GUBLER Philipp
1981
Werdenberg
SG
SUI
PMmd M 35
344
Tri Lion Belfort / Faur'Motion
BRIE Jean-Charles
1982
Meroux
-
FRA
PMmd M 35
345
Bike1a
RYTER Martin
1981
Frutigen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 35
520
Vélo Club Tramelan
FAVRE Christophe
1983
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
PMmd M 35

PMmd M 40
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
304
A.S.D. Trievolution Sport Eventi
ANDALORO Guido
1977
Firenze
-
SUI
PMmd M 40
329
Roger Burch
BURCH Roger
1974
Cham
ZG
SUI
PMmd M 40
337
Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
MUFF David
1974
Zug
ZG
SUI
PMmd M 40
343
smrun
KRIEGER Peter
1978
Zufikon
AG
SUI
PMmd M 40
346
LAUFtreff sTOCKhorn
LAMBERIX Alex
1976
Amsoldingen
BE
NED
PMmd M 40
349
VÖGELI Sascha
1974
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
PMmd M 40

PMmd M 45
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
305
EABORN Christopher
1972
Lonay
VD
GBR
PMmd M 45
308
gantrischbike.ch
THOMSON Mark
1970
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 45
310
DA SILVA SARAIVA Filipe
1972
Gontenschwil
AG
POR
PMmd M 45
324
NAYAK Jagdish Kumar
1972
Mertacity
-
IND
PMmd M 45
327
Swiss Duathlon
KÄPPELI Benno
1969
Merenschwand
AG
SUI
PMmd M 45
330
BEO-TriathlonTeam
FRAUCHIGER Edi
1973
Unterseen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
339
TV Grenzach Triathlon
RETZLAFF Sebastian
1971
Grenzach-Wyhlen
-
GER
PMmd M 45
347
CCCE Triathlon
POIREL Thomas
1971
Rodemack
-
FRA
PMmd M 45

PMmd M 50
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
309
Rainbow Multisport Team
FEUILLET Johan
1965
Deux-Acren
-
BEL
PMmd M 50
313
ALIVERTI Thomas
1967
Holziken
AG
SUI
PMmd M 50
318
Swiss Duathlon
STETTLER Roger
1965
Inwil
LU
SUI
PMmd M 50
320
VC Hittnau / RMV Uzwil
BUSCHOR Patrick
1968
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 50
326
crespo.ch
PETER René
1968
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
PMmd M 50
331
Thömus / Swiss Duathletes
WYSS Andreas
1965
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
PMmd M 50
335
Hilite - Axova Solar
FISCHER Alois
1964
Zunzgen
BL
SUI
PMmd M 50
350
CHOLLET Fabrice
1966
Apples
VD
SUI
PMmd M 50
352
FLÜCK Martin
1967
Gockhausen
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 50

PMmd M 55
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
314
Gastrisch Bike&Sport
KRÄHENBÜHL Ernst
1960
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
PMmd M 55
328
R.V.Ersigen
WERMUTH Heinz
1961
Sumiswald
-
SUI
PMmd M 55
334
Hilite Axova Solar
HASLER Carol Claudius
1963
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
PMmd M 55
336
VCFM
ARM Pierre
1960
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
PMmd M 55
338
3star cats Wallisellen
SPIEWOK Mike
1960
Pfäffikon Zh
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 55
348
INZIRILLO Maurice
1960
Cortebert
BE/JB
SUI
PMmd M 55
351
HAFNER Andreas
1960
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 55

PMmd M 60
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Toni-Hasler Race Team
BIENZ Robert
1958
Brittnau
AG
SUI
PMmd M 60
340
Hilite Axova-Solar
MEIER Erich
1954
Itingen
BL
SUI
PMmd M 60
353
FRIEDRICH Konrad
1958
Lorrach
-
SUI
PMmd M 60

PMmd M 65+
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
303
LÜTZERATH Gerd
1952
Gernsbach
-
GER
PMmd M 65+
312
Swiss Duathletes
VÖGELI Niklaus
1952
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
PMmd M 65+

PMmd M Elites
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Ludovic LEMARECHAL REGNIER
LEMARECHAL REGNIER Ludovic
1983
Frenouville
-
FRA
PMmd M Elites
2
Pontivy Triathlon - FRA
LE BELLEC Gaël
1988
Gourin
-
FRA
PMmd M Elites
3
RAF Tri
ELLIS Peter
1983
Christchurch
-
GBR
PMmd M Elites
4
HAUSWIRTH Rolf
1979
Kirchenthurnen
BE
SUI
PMmd M Elites
5
WIDMER Marc
1980
Horgen
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
6
ZEHNDER Fabian
1987
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
7
TRI4 - ferrer hotels
HARTLEV Kasper Laumann
1991
Copenhagen
AG
DEN
PMmd M Elites
8
Sheffield Triathlon Club
LINGS Julian
1985
Stabio
TI
GBR
PMmd M Elites
9
www.andreaskaelin.com
KÄLIN Andreas
1991
Wollerau
SZ
SUI
PMmd M Elites
10
FRIEDELANCE Valentin
1991
Saint-Barthélemy (vd)
VD
SUI
PMmd M Elites
11
SINGH Milind
1999
Mertacity
-
IND
PMmd M Elites
12
LC Uster
GOSSAUER Jens-Michael
1993
Greifensee
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
13
OCC Natation Triathlon
TOULGOAT Ewen
1998
Rennes
-
FRA
PMmd M Elites
14
Thibaut LE CRAS
LE CRAS Thibaut
1986
Saint-Martin-Des-Champs
-
SUI
PMmd M Elites
15
LE DUEY Anthony
1973
La Remuee
-
FRA
PMmd M Elites
16
TV Grenzach
KÖHLER Felix
1984
Baselbasel
BS
GER
PMmd M Elites

PMmd W 18-24
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
Triclub Zofingen / whey-protein.ch
PFÄFFLI Leandra
1996
Samedan
GR
SUI
PMmd W 18-24

PMmd W 25
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
106
Powerman Zofingen
ALLEMANN Rahel
1989
Frick
AG
SUI
PMmd W 25
112
Triviera
GROB Valentine
1991
Puidoux
VD
SUI
PMmd W 25

PMmd W 30
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
103
Tri Club Solothurn
BURKI Salome
1985
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
PMmd W 30
109
TV Grenzach Triathlon
KOGLIN Sonja
1988
Schopfheim
-
GER
PMmd W 30
110
Aloha Racing
BLEIKER Nathalie
1986
Stans
NW
SUI
PMmd W 30

PMmd W 35
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
108
BAUHOFER Jolanda
1979
Amsoldingen
BE
SUI
PMmd W 35

PMmd W 40
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
104
Puissance-3 triathlon coaching
SCURTI Fanny
1976
Dombresson
NE
SUI
PMmd W 40
105
HÄNZI Claudia
1976
Meinisberg
BE
SUI
PMmd W 40
107
Swiss Duathlon
KÄPPELI Andrea
1977
Merenschwand
AG
SUI
PMmd W 40
111
SALY GRAF Katrin
1975
Stallikon
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 40

PMmd W 45
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
113
Tempo-sport bicespeed.ch
PATT Sandra
1971
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 45

PMmd W 55
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Ultra Marathon Team
BUOB Priska
1962
Luzern
LU
SUI
PMmd W 55

PMmd W Elites
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
52
MAURER Melanie
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMmd W Elites
53
ATS Kulmbach
SCHWALBE Ulrike
1978
Kulmbach
-
GER
PMmd W Elites

PMsd M 18-34
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
Salomeburki-Training
HUBMANN Tilo
1993
Halten
SO
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
506
OCHSENBEIN Maxime
1991
Bévilard
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
511
US Palaiseau
BALEMBOIS Léo
1994
Boissy Le Sec
-
FRA
PMsd M 18-34
518
KOHLER Yann
1994
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
519
HC Tramelan
NIEDERHAUSER Cédric
1999
St-Imier
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
521
INZIRILLO Gabriel
1990
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
522
FC Court
CAROLI Mathieu
1986
Malleray
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
523
CLEMENCE Dylan
1994
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
PMsd M 18-34

PMsd M 35
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
Bcm
STOECKLIN Rodolphe
1975
Moernach
-
FRA
PMsd M 35
508
3ATHLON BERN
VORPE Raphaël
1982
Ittigen
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
509
CNN TRI NYON
LOICHAT Cédric
1975
Prangins
VD
SUI
PMsd M 35
512
Team Malle
RUTSCHI Oliver
1983
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
513
Malle Race Team 2018
KNAPPE Mathias
1980
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
516
fabien-bike.ch
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
517
BOSSI Graziano
1979
Piandera
TI
SUI
PMsd M 35
520
FAVRE Christophe
1983
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
PMsd M 35

PMsd M 45
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
507
Ruedi Habegger
HABEGGER Ruedi
1965
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
PMsd M 45

PMsd M 55
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
505
Walter Bill
BILL Walter
1958
Ueberstorf
FR
SUI
PMsd M 55

PMsd M 65+
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
515
MING Bruno
1953
Sarnen
OW
SUI
PMsd M 65+

PMsd W 18-34
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
510
TG Hütten
ZOLLINGER Fabienne
1996
Wetzikon (zh)
ZH
SUI
PMsd W 18-34
514
PEDRELLI Tiziana
1987
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMsd W 18-34

PMsd W 35
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
KIRCHHOFER Sandra
1981
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
PMsd W 35

PMsd W 45
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
BORGEN Christine
1967
Cossonay
VD
SUI
PMsd W 45