Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch PMmd Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Course à pied
T1
1
52
MAURER Melanie
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMmd W Elites
03:24:27
00:39:06 (1)
00:50
Vélo
01:55:43 (1)
T2
00:50
Course à pied
00:47:56 (1)
2
53
SCHWALBE Ulrike
1978
Kulmbach
-
GER
PMmd W Elites
03:42:08
00:17:41
00:42:34 (3)
00:53
Vélo
02:07:21 (3)
T2
00:49
Course à pied
00:50:29 (2)
3
113
PATT Sandra
1971
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 45
03:42:24
00:17:57
00:43:12 (4)
00:51
Vélo
02:06:51 (2,+2)
T2
00:47
Course à pied
00:50:40 (3)
4
111
SALY GRAF Katrin
1975
Stallikon
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 40
03:46:42
00:22:15
00:41:35 (2)
00:52
Vélo
02:10:04 (4,-2)
T2
01:13
Course à pied
00:52:57 (4)
5
110
BLEIKER Nathalie
1986
Stans
NW
SUI
PMmd W 30
03:54:35
00:30:08
00:44:06 (5)
00:46
Vélo
02:11:10 (5)
T2
01:13
Course à pied
00:57:18 (5)
6
108
BAUHOFER Jolanda
1979
Amsoldingen
BE
SUI
PMmd W 35
03:59:45
00:35:18
00:46:23 (7)
01:17
Vélo
02:11:14 (6,+1)
T2
01:03
Course à pied
00:59:46 (6)
7
109
KOGLIN Sonja
1988
Schopfheim
-
GER
PMmd W 30
04:04:35
00:40:08
00:45:56 (6)
01:05
Vélo
02:16:45 (7,-1)
T2
00:59
Course à pied
00:59:47 (7)
8
107
KÄPPELI Andrea
1977
Merenschwand
AG
SUI
PMmd W 40
04:14:49
00:50:22
00:48:14 (8)
01:03
Vélo
02:20:58 (9,-1)
T2
01:06
Course à pied
01:03:25 (9,-1)
9
112
GROB Valentine
1991
Aigle
VD
SUI
PMmd W 25
04:17:34
00:53:07
00:49:27 (9)
01:17
Vélo
02:21:30 (10)
T2
01:07
Course à pied
01:04:11 (10)
10
102
PFÄFFLI Leandra
1996
Samedan
GR
SUI
PMmd W 18-24
04:18:04
00:53:37
00:50:49 (12)
00:51
Vélo
02:20:27 (8,+3)
T2
01:02
Course à pied
01:04:53 (11,-2)

Scratch PMmd Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Course à pied
T1
1
16
KÖHLER Felix
1984
Baselbasel
BS
GER
PMmd M Elites
02:59:14
00:33:33 (1)
00:36
Vélo
01:41:59 (1)
T2
00:40
Course à pied
00:42:24 (2,-1)
Temps
02:59:14
2
2
LE BELLEC Gaël
1988
Gourin
-
FRA
PMmd M Elites
03:04:45
00:05:31
00:36:25 (12)
00:39
Vélo
01:43:51 (2,+10)
T2
00:34
Course à pied
00:43:14 (3,+1)
Temps
03:04:45
3
10
FRIEDELANCE Valentin
1991
Saint-Barthélemy (vd)
VD
SUI
PMmd M Elites
03:04:59
00:05:45
00:33:56 (3)
00:34
Vélo
01:45:50 (7,-4)
T2
00:40
Course à pied
00:43:57 (4,-2)
Temps
03:04:59
4
7
HARTLEV Kasper Laumann
1991
Copenhagen
AG
DEN
PMmd M Elites
03:05:26
00:06:12
00:34:10 (5)
00:35
Vélo
01:49:11 (17,-12)
T2
00:44
Course à pied
00:40:44 (1,+11)
Temps
03:05:26
5
15
LE DUEY Anthony
1973
La Remuee
-
FRA
PMmd M Elites
03:06:45
00:07:31
00:34:18 (6)
00:34
Vélo
01:46:39 (11,-5)
T2
00:37
Course à pied
00:44:34 (8,-3)
Temps
03:06:45
6
4
HAUSWIRTH Rolf
1979
Kirchenthurnen
BE
SUI
PMmd M Elites
03:07:32
00:08:18
00:35:23 (9)
00:34
Vélo
01:46:14 (8,+1)
T2
00:39
Course à pied
00:44:41 (9,-2)
Temps
03:07:32
7
12
GOSSAUER Jens-Michael
1993
Greifensee
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
03:07:40
00:08:26
00:33:44 (2)
00:33
Vélo
01:48:37 (16,-14)
T2
00:44
Course à pied
00:44:00 (6,+3)
Temps
03:07:40
8
8
LINGS Julian
1985
Stabio
TI
GBR
PMmd M Elites
03:08:27
00:09:13
00:35:11 (8)
00:35
Vélo
01:48:06 (14,-6)
T2
00:36
Course à pied
00:43:58 (5,+5)
Temps
03:08:27
9
333
GUBLER Philipp
1981
Werdenberg
SG
SUI
PMmd M 35
03:10:13
00:10:59
00:38:04 (20)
00:38
Vélo
01:46:35 (10,+8)
T2
00:42
Course à pied
00:44:12 (7,+7)
Temps
03:10:13
10
5
WIDMER Marc
1980
Horgen
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
03:10:37
00:11:23
00:36:25 (12)
00:36
Vélo
01:45:08 (3,+8)
T2
00:45
Course à pied
00:47:42 (13,-5)
Temps
03:10:37

Scratch PMsd Women
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Course à pied
T1
1
510
ZOLLINGER Fabienne
1996
Wetzikon (zh)
ZH
SUI
PMsd W 18-34
01:40:05
00:24:17 (1)
00:41
Vélo
00:46:17 (1)
T2
00:48
Course à pied
00:28:01 (1)
Temps
01:40:05
2
514
PEDRELLI Tiziana
1987
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMsd W 18-34
01:48:01
00:07:56
00:25:49 (2)
01:07
Vélo
00:49:01 (2)
T2
01:19
Course à pied
00:30:43 (2)
Temps
01:48:01

Scratch PMsd Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Course à pied
T1
1
511
BALEMBOIS Léo
1994
Boissy Le Sec
-
FRA
PMsd M 18-34
01:22:44
00:19:00 (1)
00:45
Vélo
00:38:20 (1)
T2
00:44
Course à pied
00:23:53 (2,-1)
2
512
RUTSCHI Oliver
1983
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
01:23:21
00:00:37
00:19:25 (2)
00:58
Vélo
00:39:38 (3,-1)
T2
01:23
Course à pied
00:21:55 (1,+2)
3
508
VORPE Raphaël
1982
Ittigen
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
01:25:50
00:03:06
00:20:53 (5)
00:44
Vélo
00:39:02 (2,+2)
T2
00:43
Course à pied
00:24:26 (3,-1)
4
509
LOICHAT Cédric
1975
Prangins
VD
SUI
PMsd M 35
01:27:27
00:04:43
00:20:11 (3)
00:50
Vélo
00:40:12 (4,-1)
T2
00:48
Course à pied
00:25:25 (4)
5
519
NIEDERHAUSER Cédric
1999
St-Imier
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
01:32:18
00:09:34
00:20:43 (4)
01:09
Vélo
00:43:48 (7,-2)
T2
00:46
Course à pied
00:25:50 (5)
6
507
HABEGGER Ruedi
1965
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
PMsd M 45
01:34:47
00:12:03
00:22:58 (8)
01:01
Vélo
00:41:31 (6,+2)
T2
00:58
Course à pied
00:28:18 (10,-4)
7
522
CAROLI Mathieu
1986
Malleray
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
01:36:29
00:13:45
00:21:49 (6)
01:16
Vélo
00:45:36 (12,-6)
T2
01:16
Course à pied
00:26:30 (7,+1)
8
504
STOECKLIN Rodolphe
1975
Moernach
-
FRA
PMsd M 35
01:37:10
00:14:26
00:22:49 (7)
00:57
Vélo
00:45:00 (9,-2)
T2
01:13
Course à pied
00:27:08 (8,+1)
9
520
FAVRE Christophe
1983
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
PMsd M 35
01:37:25
00:14:41
00:24:43 (14)
01:24
Vélo
00:40:25 (5,+10)
T2
01:30
Course à pied
00:29:22 (11,-4)
10
516
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
01:39:21
00:16:37
00:23:53 (9)
01:25
Vélo
00:45:21 (11,-2)
T2
01:32
Course à pied
00:27:08 (8,+4)

CS Women Overal
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
52
MAURER Melanie
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMmd W Elites
03:24:27
2
113
PATT Sandra
1971
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 45
03:42:24
00:17:57
3
111
SALY GRAF Katrin
1975
Stallikon
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 40
03:46:42
00:22:15
4
110
BLEIKER Nathalie
1986
Stans
NW
SUI
PMmd W 30
03:54:35
00:30:08
5
108
BAUHOFER Jolanda
1979
Amsoldingen
BE
SUI
PMmd W 35
03:59:45
00:35:18
6
107
KÄPPELI Andrea
1977
Merenschwand
AG
SUI
PMmd W 40
04:14:49
00:50:22
7
112
GROB Valentine
1991
Aigle
VD
SUI
PMmd W 25
04:17:34
00:53:07
8
102
PFÄFFLI Leandra
1996
Samedan
GR
SUI
PMmd W 18-24
04:18:04
00:53:37
9
103
BURKI Salome
1985
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
PMmd W 30
04:24:40
01:00:13
10
101
BUOB Priska
1962
Luzern
LU
SUI
PMmd W 55
04:27:34
01:03:07

CS Men Elites
5

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
10
FRIEDELANCE Valentin
1991
Saint-Barthélemy (vd)
VD
SUI
PMmd M Elites
03:04:59
2
4
HAUSWIRTH Rolf
1979
Kirchenthurnen
BE
SUI
PMmd M Elites
03:07:32
00:02:33
3
12
GOSSAUER Jens-Michael
1993
Greifensee
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
03:07:40
00:02:41
4
5
WIDMER Marc
1980
Horgen
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
03:10:37
00:05:38
5
9
KÄLIN Andreas
1991
Wollerau
SZ
SUI
PMmd M Elites
03:13:23
00:08:24

CS Women 18-34
5

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
110
BLEIKER Nathalie
1986
Stans
NW
SUI
PMmd W 30
03:54:35
2
112
GROB Valentine
1991
Aigle
VD
SUI
PMmd W 25
04:17:34
00:22:59
3
102
PFÄFFLI Leandra
1996
Samedan
GR
SUI
PMmd W 18-24
04:18:04
00:23:29
4
103
BURKI Salome
1985
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
PMmd W 30
04:24:40
00:30:05
5
106
ALLEMANN Rahel
1989
Frick
AG
SUI
PMmd W 25
04:28:11
00:33:36

CS Men 18-34
7

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
342
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
PMmd M 25
03:13:11
2
316
BERTSCH Elias
1998
Trogen
AR
SUI
PMmd M 18-24
03:17:21
00:04:10
3
307
PFANNER Michael
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 30
03:26:31
00:13:20
4
332
MONTI Livien
1991
Fontenais
JU
SUI
PMmd M 25
03:32:56
00:19:45
5
341
URECH Stephan
1984
Hunzenschwil
AG
SUI
PMmd M 30
03:35:34
00:22:23
6
317
LÜPERTZ Patrick
1988
Hünenberg
ZG
SUI
PMmd M 30
03:59:26
00:46:15
7
306
HUBEAUX Stanislas
1990
Basel
BS
SUI
PMmd M 25
04:02:41
00:49:30

CS Men 35-44
8

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
333
GUBLER Philipp
1981
Werdenberg
SG
SUI
PMmd M 35
03:10:13
2
302
MARTY Stefan
1979
Steinen
SZ
SUI
PMmd M 35
03:18:52
00:08:39
3
337
MUFF David
1974
Zug
ZG
SUI
PMmd M 40
03:21:49
00:11:36
4
304
ANDALORO Guido
1977
Firenze
-
SUI
PMmd M 40
03:28:59
00:18:46
5
345
RYTER Martin
1981
Frutigen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 35
03:29:33
00:19:20
6
329
BURCH Roger
1974
Cham
ZG
SUI
PMmd M 40
03:47:31
00:37:18
7
343
KRIEGER Peter
1978
Zufikon
AG
SUI
PMmd M 40
03:55:25
00:45:12
8
349
VÖGELI Sascha
1974
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
PMmd M 40
04:38:20
01:28:07

CS Women 35 et +
7

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
113
PATT Sandra
1971
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 45
03:42:24
2
111
SALY GRAF Katrin
1975
Stallikon
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 40
03:46:42
00:04:18
3
108
BAUHOFER Jolanda
1979
Amsoldingen
BE
SUI
PMmd W 35
03:59:45
00:17:21
4
107
KÄPPELI Andrea
1977
Merenschwand
AG
SUI
PMmd W 40
04:14:49
00:32:25
5
101
BUOB Priska
1962
Luzern
LU
SUI
PMmd W 55
04:27:34
00:45:10
6
104
SCURTI Fanny
1976
Dombresson
NE
SUI
PMmd W 40
04:45:14
01:02:50
7
105
HÄNZI Claudia
1976
Meinisberg
BE
SUI
PMmd W 40
04:53:18
01:10:54

CS Men 45-54
8

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
330
FRAUCHIGER Edi
1973
Unterseen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
03:19:53
2
350
CHOLLET Fabrice
1966
Apples
VD
SUI
PMmd M 50
03:36:15
00:16:22
3
320
BUSCHOR Patrick
1968
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 50
03:37:11
00:17:18
4
335
FISCHER Alois
1964
Zunzgen
BL
SUI
PMmd M 50
03:40:03
00:20:10
5
352
FLÜCK Martin
1967
Gockhausen
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 50
03:42:56
00:23:03
6
313
ALIVERTI Thomas
1967
Holziken
AG
SUI
PMmd M 50
03:54:02
00:34:09
7
318
STETTLER Roger
1965
Inwil
LU
SUI
PMmd M 50
03:58:26
00:38:33
8
331
WYSS Andreas
1965
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
PMmd M 50
04:01:53
00:42:00

CS Men 55 et +
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
334
HASLER Carol Claudius
1963
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
PMmd M 55
03:44:06
2
338
SPIEWOK Mike
1960
Pfäffikon Zh
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 55
03:44:44
00:00:38
3
328
WERMUTH Heinz
1961
Sumiswald
-
SUI
PMmd M 55
03:57:28
00:13:22
4
336
ARM Pierre
1960
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
PMmd M 55
04:01:18
00:17:12
5
301
BIENZ Robert
1958
Brittnau
AG
SUI
PMmd M 60
04:06:45
00:22:39
6
348
INZIRILLO Maurice
1960
Cortebert
BE/JB
SUI
PMmd M 55
04:14:05
00:29:59
7
340
MEIER Erich
1954
Itingen
BL
SUI
PMmd M 60
04:14:11
00:30:05
8
314
KRÄHENBÜHL Ernst
1960
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
PMmd M 55
04:22:21
00:38:15
9
312
VÖGELI Niklaus
1952
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
PMmd M 65+
04:24:03
00:39:57