Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

177 participants

All categories
Athlete

U10 Filles
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
41
Ballay Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Sc Bex
42
Guignard Marine
2009
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Vallée de Joux
43
Schuwey Lena
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Im Fang
44
Lambert Telma
2009
Vessy
GE
SUI
U10 Filles
Stella Alpina
45
Bonzon Camille
2009
Gryon
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Sc Bex
46
Oguey Margaux
2008
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
47
Scheidegger Léane
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
48
Clerc Roxane
2009
Crpataux-Magnedens
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
Glisse Club Romont
49
Piguet Lison
2009
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Vallée de Joux
50
Mermet Willemine
2009
Val-de-Charmeyy
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Im Fang
51
Deschenaux Salomé
2009
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
Glisse Club Romont
52
Golay Maude
2008
Bex
VD
U10 Filles
Sc Bex
53
BERNEY SÉLINA
2009
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
SC vallée de Joux
54
Flückiger Svea
2009
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Sc Bex
55
Frésard Romane
2008
Muriaux
JU
SUI
U10 Filles
SC.Saignelégier
56
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Im Fang

U10 Garçons
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
81
Gertsch Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Ski Club Bex
82
Nourdin Mathias
2008
MONTS-DE-CORSIER
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
SKI CLUB GRATTAVACHE
83
Wenzel Magnus
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
84
Desplands Lucas
2009
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
85
Duc Joachim
2008
Chalais
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
86
Rey Simon
2009
Icogne
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
87
Maccagnan Antoine
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
88
Genet Gaetan
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
89
Roulet Adrien
2008
Yverdon
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Les Fourgs
90
Neuhaus Thibaut
2009
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
91
Dubee Swann
2008
.
-
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC vallée de Joux
92
Baechler Yoann
2009
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
93
Scaiola Paul
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
94
Gay Kevan
2008
Massongex
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
95
PELLATON ETHAN
2009
LA BRÉVINE
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
sc la Brévine
96
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Im Fang
97
Jaton Arthur
2008
Bex
-
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
98
Penseyres Zacchary
2008
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
99
Copt Théophile
2009
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Val Ferret

U12 Filles
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
111
Pellaton Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
Sc la brevine
112
Clot Marine
2007
L'Etivaz
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
113
Triponez Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Vallée de JOux
114
Decker Enora
2007
Colombier
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
115
Brandt Ophélie
2006
Yvonand
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Im Fang
116
Romanens Sophie
2006
Marsens
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Riaz
117
Dubée Zoa
2006
Le Séchey
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
SC vallée de Joux
118
Perritaz Carmen
2007
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Im Fang
119
High Heather
2006
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
Ski-Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
120
Michellod Chloé
2007
Versegères
VS
SUI
U12 Filles
Sc Val Ferret
121
Bonvin Clémence
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Sc Bex
122
Lauenstein Wilma
2007
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
La Vue-des-Alpes
123
Audetat Eileen
2007
Fleurier
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
124
Darbellay Elodie
2007
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Val Ferret
125
Buri Chloé
2006
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
126
Pellaton Erine
2007
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
Ski-Club La Brévine
127
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Im Fang
128
Dafflon Marion
2007
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Im Fang
129
Jaton Camille
2006
Bex
VD
U12 Filles
Sc Bex
130
Gothuey Lucie
2006
Jaun
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Im Fang
131
Profit Eline
2007
Epalinges
VD
FRA
U12 Filles
La Clusaz

U12 Garçons
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
141
Gertsch Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Bex
142
Klaveness Dag
2007
0779
-
NOR
U12 Garçons
Heming
143
Guenin Alix
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
144
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Im Fang
145
Ballay Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
146
Morier Adrien
2007
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
147
Charrière Mathéo
2006
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Im Fang
148
Nourdin Keran
2007
Monts-de-Corsier
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
149
Scaiola Antoine
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
150
Roure Hugo
2007
Vers-l'Eglise
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
151
Béguin Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
La Vue-des-Alpes
152
Mermet Kirby
2007
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Im Fang
153
Dafflon Jules
2006
Charmey
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Im Fang
154
Arena Tristan
2007
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
155
Genoud Sylvain
2007
Marsens
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Riaz
156
Cattin Noa
2006
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC.Saignelégier
157
Hoël Guillaume
2007
Sorens
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Riaz
158
Deschenaux Arthur
2006
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
159
Dumaz Yanis
2007
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
160
Truong Antoine
2006
Le Pâquier NE
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
161
Bonzon Evan
2007
Gryon
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
162
Thétaz Damien
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
163
Maccagnan Pierre
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
164
Monnet Gwenael
2007
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
165
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons

U14 Filles
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
171
Darbellay Estelle
2005
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Val Ferret
172
Acosta Alice
2005
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Sc Bex
173
Bähler Margaux
2004
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
Ski-Club La Brévine
174
Sciascia Zoé
2004
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
SC vallée de Joux
175
Mooser Elyne
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Im Fang
176
Michellod Elsa
2005
Versegères
VS
SUI
U14 Filles
Val-Ferret
177
Tissot Louise
2004
Malbuisson
-
FRA
U14 Filles
Club des Skieurs Randonneurs Pontissaliens (CSRP)
178
Keizer Nadia
2005
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U14 Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
179
Lenoir Marie
2004
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
180
Cosandey Amélie
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Sc Bex
181
Pellaton Loane
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
Ski-Club La Brévine
182
Dumaz Maelle
2005
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Sc Bex
183
Ramoni Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
184
Panchaud Manon
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Riaz
185
Buri Léna
2004
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
186
Perritaz Jeanne
2005
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Im Fang
187
Rey Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
U14 Filles
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
188
Zufferey Fiona
2005
Onex
GE
SUI
U14 Filles
189
Pittier Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
La Vue-des-Alpes
190
Genoud Camille
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Riaz
191
Oguey Maud
2005
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises

U14 Garçons
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Guenin Léo
2004
FONTAINEMELON
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
202
STÄHLI LUCAS
2005
LES BAYARDS
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
Ski-Club La Brévine
203
Gertsch Evan
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Bex
204
Rochat Yannis
2004
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Vallée de JOux
205
Ballay Elie
2004
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Sc Bex
206
Baechler Gabriel
2004
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
207
Wuthrich Loan
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue-des-Alpes
208
Larivé Thomas
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Sc Bex
209
Ramoni Thomas
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
210
Cherix Timo
2005
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Sc Bex
211
Wenzel Tristan
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Sc Bex
212
Pugin Loic
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Im Fang
213
Béguin Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue-des-Alpes
214
Cosandey Mattéo
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Sc Bex
215
Schuwey Noé
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Im Fang
216
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
217
Savary Normand
2005
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Riaz
218
Cottier Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Im Fang
219
Thétaz Dylan
2005
Orsières
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Val Ferret

U16 Filles
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
231
Brandt Noélie
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
SC Im Fang
232
Geissberger Lena
2003
Gryon
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Sc Bex
233
Wuthrich Lola
2002
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
La Vue-des-Alpes
234
Arena Ambre
2003
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
235
Charrière Noémie
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U16 Filles
SC Im Fang
236
ROCHAT NOÉMIE
2003
LES BIOUX
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
SC vallée de Joux
237
Deschenaux Charlotte
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U16 Filles
Glisse Club Romont
238
Freiholz Lilou
2003
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
SC vallée de JOux
239
Lenoir Jeanne
2002
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
240
Pellaton Coraline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
Ski-Club La Brévine
241
Walther Anaé
2003
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
SC Vallée de Joux

U16 Garçons
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
251
Pittier Ilan
2001
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U16 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
252
Profit Mathis
2003
Epalinges
VD
FRA
U16 Garçons
La Clusaz
253
Savary Antonin
2002
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Riaz
254
Mars Francois
2003
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
U16 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
255
Berney Kevin
2003
LE BRASSUS
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC vallée de Joux
256
Keizer Vincent
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U16 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève
257
Cottier Pierrick
2003
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Im Fang
258
Golay Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
U16 Garçons
Sc Bex
259
Lindisch Vinzenz
2002
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
260
Hiroz Erwan
2003
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
261
Mooser Orest
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Im Fang
262
Navarro Angel
2002
Saint-Julien
-
SUI
U16 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève
263
Joray Laurian
2002
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
264
Piguet Mathieu
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
265
Piguet Lucien
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
266
Pellaton Noé
2003
La Brevine
-
SUI
U16 Garçons
Sc la brevine
267
Henzi Hugo
2002
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
268
Zufferey Fabio
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U16 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève

U8 Filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Pittier Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
2
Rochat Svenja
2011
LLe Lieu
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
SC Vallée de joux
3
Béguin Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
4
Kohli Cleo
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Sc Bex
5
Arena Maëlle
2010
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
6
Gothuey Manon
2010
Jaun
FR
SUI
U8 Filles
SC Im Fang
7
Raoux Mélyne
2010
Le Pont
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
SC Vallée de Joux
8
Pittet Marie
2010
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
9
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
10
Gay Lorine
2011
Massongex
VS
SUI
U8 Filles
Sc Bex
11
Bonvin Lucille
2011
Bex
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
12
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
U8 Filles

U8 Garçons
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
21
Berdoz Jovian
2010
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
22
Rochat Björn
2010
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC vallée de Joux
23
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
24
Scheidegger Mathieu
2012
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
25
Penseyres Malick
2010
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
26
Frésard Yaël
2011
Muriaux
JU
SUI
U8 Garçons
27
Piguet Naïm
2010
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
28
Gindre Romain
2011
Leysin
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
29
Jaton César
2010
Bex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
30
Audetat Evan
2010
Fleurier
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
sc la Brévine
31
Berney Dorian
2010
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
32
Truong Nils
2010
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
33
Flückiger Styan
2011
Bex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
34
Lauenstein Erik
2011
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
35
Michellod Robin
2010
Versegères
VS
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC Val Ferret