Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

600 participants

All categories
Athlete

XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
108
brive limousin triathlon
GUZZONATO Armand
2000
Brive
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
295
MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
DENNY Antonin
2000
0681286453
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
328
ASPTT Strasbourg
SENDROIU Andrei
2003
Strasbourg
-
ROU
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
350
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
HERNANDEZ GIMENEZ Carlos
2002
Madrid
BL
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
357
Versailles tri
BOURJON Hugo
2001
Versailles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
382
La Chapelle Triathlon
SIMEON Pierre
2001
La Chapelle Saint André
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
67
SAS TRIATHLON 37
ROBERT Alison
1996
St Martin Le Beau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
75
JOOL TEAM
RUSCH Alice
1998
Ottmarsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
400
Team volt
JOBARD Camille
1995
Gif Sur Yvette
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
413
Dijon Singletrack
RODRIGUE Marie
1998
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
92
asptt mulhouse triathlon
MARTINEZ Jacques
1997
Alsace
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
113
Tri-Lion BELFORT / ZigZagVelo
MEUNIER Guillaume
1995
Varennes Le Grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
124
TSV Frickenhausen
DITTUS Tobias
1996
+4915776047861
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
159
triathlon nancy lorraine
SAVOYE Pierre
1999
Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
205
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
DELAROCHE Thomas
1998
La Rochelle
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
208
Team Tri 86
MIMAULT Nicolas
1996
Béruges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
215
Triathlon Ambérieu-en-Bugey
RIBAULT Charles
1997
Ambérieu-En-Bugey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
231
ESTEBE Hugo
1996
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
250
VTT Marchissy
GUTSCHELHOFER Stéphane
1996
Marchissy
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
260
EHRLACHER Yann
1996
Chardonne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
269
VRILLON Quentin
1997
Vineuil
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
275
ENVY Epinay sous sénart Triathlon
TÉTARD Brian
1995
Avon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
286
SULPICE Adrien
1995
Val D'isere
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
339
Team Koach
HERMANN Robin
1996
Langnau Am Albis
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
341
Team multisportsnetwork
WÄLDE Jannic
1995
Aidlingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
344
ROSSETTI Enea
1998
Prosito
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
370
TEAM GORILLAZ
GIBOULOT Gaëtan
1996
Sainte Sabine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
395
Coulon
COULON Antonin
1999
écuisses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
156
AJA TRIATHLON
MOREAU Adeline
1991
Paron
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
219
MACTRI21
JEHANNO Morgane
1994
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
224
Dijon Singletrack
GRÉGIS Manon
1993
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
293
Tryverdon
COTTIN Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
296
Tri salève Annemasse
GEOFFRAY Manon
1992
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
358
Rushteam
SAINLEZ Estelle
1990
St-Prex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
366
stade français
DEFIX Anne-Claire
1994
Aix Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
422
BRONNER Jessica
1992
Chapelle
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
58
KRETTNICH Cedric
1991
Bollwiller
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
85
ASPTT Mulhouse TRI
SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques
1993
Labaroche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
109
Red Fish Triathlon
GADLER David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
126
Stade français
LAGOUGE Antoine
1990
0667208897
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
148
Duatlon Baliebrugge
CLAEYS Lorenz
1991
Torhout
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
157
AJA Triathlon
JEHANNO Gaël
1990
Auxerre
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
202
pontarlier triathlon
RIMAUD Jean Marc
1991
Beure
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
204
Rougeot Beaune triathlon
OBOZIL Jeremy
1992
Morteau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
209
Octavus Triatlón
ALCAIRE BALLESTA Pablo
1993
Casetas
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
223
TRYVERDON
WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu
1994
Molsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
225
Dijon singletrack
GAUTHIER Guillaume
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
229
DAUPHIN David
1992
Burtigny
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
232
ESTEBE Nicolas
1993
Wittenheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
237
VTT Club Longirod
BAUMBERGER Raphael
1994
Longirod
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
242
Bikecenter/tripl3.ch
SCHERTENLEIB Raphael
1990
Thun
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
245
NICOLAS Heiarii
1991
Montpellier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
252
G2A
DESACHY Antoine
1993
Montpellier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
284
Besançon Triathlon
TUFFIGO Mathieu
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
297
LUPI Guillaume
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
300
Tri4Fun-Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
301
OULLINS
GEAY Nicolas
1994
Neuilly-Les-Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
311
Triathlon club Valais
SANTINI Yann
1991
Verbier
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
329
TIMATEC Sarl
PASCHE Misael
1992
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
353
COSD triathlon Saint Dizier
LISSY Thomas
1993
Baudonvilliers
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
356
RIEDO Sandro
1991
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
364
Reto Strässle
STRÄSSLE Reto
1991
0794782195
SO
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
380
TEAM VOLT
SIMEON Rémy
1993
La Chapelle Saint Andre
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
385
ASPTT TRIATHLON STRASBOURG
DELETRE Matthieu
1993
Strasbourg
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
386
Qbrik team
WERY Simon
1992
Namur
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
403
VCC fixed crew
CAILLAT Victor
1992
Laignes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
404
PETRE Pierre-Edouard
1993
Heutrégiville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
414
Team VOLT
NIVOT Tony
1993
Fixin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
61
CC littoral
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
111
Rougeot beaune triathlon
LABRY Vick
1987
Meursault
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
120
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
RÜHL Nadine
1986
Dittenheim
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
141
ACDA Mieke
1985
Zürich
ZH
NED
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
271
TEC
BOUILLON Anne Claire
1988
Golbey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
276
besancon triathlon
LAVILLE Laura
1989
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
282
Zeta cycling club
METILLE Stephanie
1986
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
288
Les Bikettes
HENRY Alicia
1988
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
310
BESANCON TRIATHLON
FRYS Maud
1988
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
78
ProEnzym Tri Team Hamburg
SCHMIDT Timo
1989
Spiegel B. Bern
BE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
84
Asptt mulhouse triathlon
FRANOUX Frederic
1985
Hochstatt
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
86
TRI-FLOW Bad Endbach
DIETERMANN Pascal
1986
Bad Endbach
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
87
Triclub Esta Broye
CURRAT David
1986
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
90
Triathlon Club Genève
PIRES Filipe
1987
Genève
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
115
KINZIGER Edouard
1989
Paris
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
116
ACBB TRIATHLON
PETIT Maxime
1989
Boulogne-Billancourt
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
125
SANCHIARELLI Frédéric
1986
La Plagne Centre
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
131
TEC
GROSDIDIER Vivien
1989
Golbey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
191
La Roue Cool VTT
CALLAIS Julien
1986
Le Cardonnois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
226
THIERY Julien
1987
Epagny
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
228
TRIMOVAL - MOLSHEIM
WOHLGEMUTH Philippe
1989
Niederhausbergen
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
233
MALET Olivier
1988
Prévessin-Moëns
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
236
AVISSE Pierre
1987
Prilly
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
241
LOSEY Maxime
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
251
David SOULHAC
SOULHAC David
1989
Saint étienne Cantalès
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
254
WEISS Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
255
ACDA Maarten
1989
Amsterdam
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
270
D.S.T.V. Aloha
DOLLEKAMP Edwin
1989
Grenoble
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
274
team tri 87
RIGAL Romain
1988
Limoges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
277
triathlon
PAINEAU Pierre
1989
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
283
ENZLER Dominic
1988
Erlenbach (zh)
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
285
Triteam Pully
GIESSER Julien
1985
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
299
RAYBAUD Nicolas
1986
Exmeux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
308
As six-fours
DEBERT Maxime
1985
Ollioules
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
309
Gabriel Augeraud
AUGERAUD Gabriel
1986
Sanary
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
331
wasimolo
PERRENOUD Dimitri
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
338
MOSER Xavier
1988
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
355
O-See Sports e.V.
HELBIG Daniel
1986
Mittelherwigsdorf
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
360
NSTT
RIOS Jonathan
1985
Neuvillers Sur Fave
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
363
Besançon Triathlon
NEVERS Aymeric
1989
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
367
Coach Senos
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
387
Busschaert
BUSSCHAERT Harold
1989
Forville
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
388
VAN VLIET Wycher
1987
Heiloo
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
398
CTRL
GUILLAUME Renaud
1986
Epinal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
399
Team Koach
TANNO Franco
1986
Vella
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
420
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
88
TSV Altenfurt
HILLER Katharina
1981
Röthenbach
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
155
Team SRH Campus Sports // Scott Shop Team
GORGES Sara-Diane
1980
Schriesheim-Altenbach
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
221
aloha racing
GERBER Miriam
1981
Huttwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
302
BSO / Scott Sports
FONTANA Charlotte
1984
Plaffeien
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
393
Northtec Bike Team/ Rower Tramp
RAKOWSKA Gizela
1984
Poznan
-
POL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
55

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
52
Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
BUSTAMANTE ALLENDE Angel
1982
Horgen
ZH
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
54
28300 Triatlòn Aranjuez
MUNOZ Carlos
1981
Regensdorf
ZH
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
55
28300 Triatlòn Aranjuez
TENDERO Andres
1981
Aranjuez
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
57
Los Caseras Team
ROIGÉ RIERA Joan
1984
Zürich
ZH
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
80
TTF
HEEREN Kevin
1983
Stembert
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
89
BAJEUX Alex
1981
Montcourt-Fromonville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
95
TrioTeam
LEBAS Frederic
1982
Dommartin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
97
SPORTEGO
TORRACO Mattia
1984
Borgomanero
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
98
HELTERLE Thomas
1980
Strasbourg
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
103
PGT
HILLION Steven
1981
Gex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
117
BEAUNE CYCLES 21
GALLIEGUE Cedric
1979
Beaune
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
122
TRYVERDON
PERDRIX Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
129
GOBIN Alexandre
1980
Magny Les Hameaux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
130
laurent Eichenlaub
EICHENLAUB Laurent
1981
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
133
TANGUY Sylvain
1983
Paris
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
137
CHAPPELL Neil
1982
Gloucestershire
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
140
CGS TRIATHLON CLUB
CHRYSAFELIS Apostolos
1981
Peiraias
GR
GRE
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
153
HTC-GEKOBIKE
RUSCH Nicolas
1982
Rixheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
158
TROC
ODILLE Laurent
1981
Hadol
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
160
TG Hütten
SCHILLING Oliver
1980
Oberembrach
ZH
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
173
GUC Triathlon
GUILLOT Martin
1980
Saint-Martin-D'hères
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
177
OTC
GOSSELAIN Pierre
1982
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
179
Gael HUOT
HUOT Gael
1983
Terville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
187
SportSpeck
KELLER-SEFRIN Karsten
1981
Zittau
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
194
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
POZA DEL OLMO Adrian
1983
Zaragoza
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
197
BARRY Dave
1981
Zollikon
ZH
IRL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
214
MAURANNE David
1980
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
227
FAIVRE Maxime
1982
Les Gras
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
244
ZÜRCHER Jean-Philippe
1981
Villars-Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
249
Up-cycled.ch
TSCHUOR Josh
1982
Niederglatt
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
256
UMAÑA PÉREZ Esteban
1984
Tilaran
-
CRC
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
258
les beaux raid
GOECKELER Sébastien
1980
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
263
Team Progress Triathlon
GRIALOU William
1983
Champhol
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
264
Rushteam
HUTTER Thierry
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
279
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Jan
1980
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
287
Mastini Team ASD
CECCHETTI Marco
1984
Verucchio
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
290
GIRARD Vincent
1983
Epalinges
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
291
TERRETTAZ Pierrick
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
292
Aquavelopode
ANSTETT Alexandre
1980
Dole
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
307
LEONARD Gilles
1981
Borex
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
320
GO ;-)
DELAVALLADE Eric
1982
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
324
CHRISTOPHE MICHEL
MICHEL Christophe
1982
Lorry Les Metz
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
330
TIMATEC
MATHEZ Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
332
TRIATHLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
GARCIA Francisco
1983
Madrid
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
334
GOUTAGNY Raphael
1984
Bern
BE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
336
Honda
SACLEUX David
1983
Veyrier
GE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
348
V03MAX
BIENAIME Alex
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
361
Haircraft
KLOKAS Ioannis
1981
Volos
-
GRE
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
375
BELLANGER
BELLANGER Pierre
1981
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
377
Trityc
NAPOLITANO Pierre
1981
0622400347
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
381
KREUZER Oliver
1982
Herisau
AR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
396
Club Ciclista Triatlon Poio
SOUTO Adrián
1982
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
409
EFSRATRIATHLON
GADOULLET François
1984
Bressolles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
416
HTC
FEDER Julien
1984
Thann
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
421
Keysix
WILLEMIN Benjamin
1982
Zürich
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
62
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
DUMONT Evelyne
1976
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
83
Chenove triathlon
BOUARD Laurence
1977
Quétigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
114
SC Diemberg
MEILI Claudia
1978
Schmerikon
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
135
A3K Berlin
TÓTH Daniela
1976
Berlin
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
138
Vitrolles triathlon
LEHMANN Agnès
1976
Ensues La Redonne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
188
O-See Sports e.V.
EIFLER Sandra
1978
Zittau
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
199
Ariege Pyrénées Triathlon
CHEVAL Helene
1979
Oust
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
220
Nonplusultra Esslingen
KIELBLOCK Frauke
1976
Esslingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
257
DIJON SINGLETRACK
MONNIAUD Elise
1979
Remilly Sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
304
TAYLOR Külliki
1975
Tallinn
-
EST
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
322
Besançon Triathlon
MANIN Audrey
1975
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
345
Lobut8
CREUS DEL CAMPO Ana Celia
1978
Marratxi
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
383
CTC
FREY Sophie
1978
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
59

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
56
28300 Triatlòn Aranjuez
ROMERO Diego
1976
Aranjuez
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
65
GALLOT Julien
1976
Maur
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
68
Versailles Triathlon
GARCIN Xavier
1975
Versailles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
69
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO
FONTAINE Emmanuel
1978
Villaz
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
70
STEIL Ronny
1977
Burgdorf
BE
LUX
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
93
TRI LUX
PRATH Julien
1976
Ormes Et Ville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
94
Charleville Triathlon Ardennes
LECLERC Emmanuel
1977
Reims
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
96
3 LIFE ASD
ALEGI Oreste
1976
Primaluna
I
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
105
HTC-Gekobike
RENCKER Ezéchiel
1976
Habsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
112
Dst
LETIENNE Arnaud
1979
Aluze
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
121
Freccebianche
GIOANOLA Luca
1975
Mirabello Monferrato
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
123
Tri Club Aarau
VON DER MUEHLL Peppi
1975
Erlinsbach (ag)
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
127
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
EY Régis
1979
Rixheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
139
Vitrolles Triathlon
BRÉBANT Olivier
1975
Ensues
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
143
RUSSO Brian
1978
Boblingen
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
166
FENIX Reginald
1975
Champey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
169
FRÖHLICHER Fabian
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
174
RUGA Christophe
1977
Cleres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
182
SC Diemberg
MEILI Philipp
1975
Schmerikon
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
192
octavus triatlon
URBANO SOLER Antonio
1979
Utebo
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
193
Octavus triatlon
HERNÁNDEZ POLO Raul
1978
Utebo
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
196
DIJOUX Jérome
1978
Sardieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
201
NA
FRELASTRE Olivier
1978
Les Ulis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
203
PINGUET Martin
1979
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
210
Wild Bikers
BROSTEAUX Pierre
1978
+32499334833
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
211
O-See Sports e.V.
LAMPRECHT Torsten
1978
Zittau
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
212
Nonplusultra Esslingen
JUNG Hans-Jürgen
1975
Ebersbach An Der Fils
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
218
TI PUNCH TEAM
L'HUILLIER Cédric
1979
Gerardmer
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
235
CHARDONNENS COOK Yves
1976
Genthod
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
240
VC Nyon
SHIR Tal
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
247
KUMLI Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
268
MILA Grégory
1978
St-Prex
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
278
Tri-Club Aarau
MAUCH Georges
1975
Suhr
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
280
les alligators seynod triathlon
BOCQUET Xavier
1976
La Balme De Sillingy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
298
DECRESSAC Stéphane
1978
Ribérac
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
303
FISCHER Lucas
1976
Uster
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
306
Chalet Mont D'Or
CLERC Christophe
1977
Le Pont
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
313
FORT Nicolas
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
316
triseeland.ch
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
318
Team Koach
WELTI Martin
1978
Adliswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
319
try yverdon
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
321
3 LIFE
GEROSA Michele
1978
Bosisio Parini
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
342
cus parma
MASSARI Mirco
1977
Parma
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
346
La brie francilienne triathlon
CORTINHAL Joel
1976
La Queue-En-Brie
-
-
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
347
Chenove triathlon
DEMONT Sébastien
1975
Quétigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
349
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Manuel
1978
Madrid
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
351
ROTH Andreas
1979
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
359
GORLATO Luka
1978
Zürich
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
368
Team Persistence
DOYLE Simon
1976
Gimel
VD
IRL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
369
BA Box
ANGERER Boris
1978
Heidenheim
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
371
Trinuoro
LOI Fabio
1977
Nuoro
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
378
TriNuoro ASD
FRAONI Daniele
1978
Laerru
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
379
SIMONSON Nathan
1977
Polcenigo
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
402
CCCE TRIATHLON
MALLICK Bruno
1977
Breistroff
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
405
Myrock
BUANEC Olivier
1976
Saint Laurent Du Var
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
406
EFS Triathlon
LAPENDRY Bruno
1978
Thil
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
415
Chalon Triathlon Club
MONTAVON Richard
1979
Chalon Sur Saône
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
417
sputnik-bikeshop.ch
GERBER Matthias
1977
Thun
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
418
Ironlario Triathlon
MOLTENI Luca
1977
Albavilla (como)
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
104
KAYE Stephanie
1972
Bagnes
VS
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
110
STEINER TARDIVEL Quynh-Giao
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
154
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
162
Tri Club Bodensee
KELLENBERGER Monika
1971
Niederteufen
AR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
168
TSV Bad Endorf
SCHMID Gabi
1972
Unterwössen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
181
TRYverdon, VO2 Sport
ROUGE Nathalie
1971
Chapelle Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
333
TOULON TRIATHLON
LE FUR Emilie
1973
Joigny Sur Meuse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
376
OOMEN Annemieke
1972
Amsterdam
VD
NED
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
47

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
freeradials
JELMONI Kim
1973
Döttingen
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
59
FreeRadicals
WIENECKE Holger
1970
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
64
ZELLER Heinz
1970
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
73
Buhl
LICHTSTEINER Patrick
1973
Buhl
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
77
DE ROCQUIGNY Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
81
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
LIZIER Pascal
1974
Wittelsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
82
trisaleve
MIGUEL Roger
1971
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
106
BESANCON TRIATHLON
LAMBOLEY Olivier
1972
Morre
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
134
SPADONE Jeff
1970
Cravanche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
136
Cyclones - Chapter Zurich
SANDER Lars
1970
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
142
Candi Triathlon
FALASCA Gianluca
1973
Ancona
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
144
O-See Sports e.V.
ZISCHOW Rene
1973
Lückendorf
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
163
MALLIER Olivier
1974
Montenois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
164
MICHOUX Benoit
1974
Bart
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
165
AMIOT Nicolas
1972
68130
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
170
KÜTTEL Lars
1972
0797538493
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
176
KUNZI Xavier
1972
Hyon
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
185
Bike2help.ch / Trigether
OBERLI Thomas
1970
Rümlang
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
186
TERRASSON Sebastien
1971
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
195
Octavus Triatlon
GONZÁLEZ GAY Paulino
1974
Utebo
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
207
TRITYC
FENDT Jean-Yves
1970
Manom
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
213
Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
CUENCA Carlos
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
216
TACC
BLANCHEREAU Stéphane
1971
Colmar
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
217
PODOLEC Jozef
1971
Jalovec
-
SVK
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
238
Rushteam
GUIDETTI Hervé
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
246
Triathlon Fribourg
BARTHOLEMOT Nicolas
1972
Grandsivaz
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
259
Tri Team Ticino
GAGGETTA Manolo
1970
Contone
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
261
Besançon triathlon
ROBBE Samuel
1971
Boussieres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
262
Tri Team Lutry
VOLPERT Pierre-Emmanuel
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
265
KERNEVEZ Philippe
1972
Peney-Le-Jorat
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
266
PAUTZ Geoffroy
1971
Montpreveyres
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
281
Mironneau
MIRONNEAU Christophe
1972
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
294
BESTVINA Jan
1974
Pfeffingen
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
312
toulon triathlon mutuelle verte
BOULOUS David
1972
La Valette
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
315
genevatriathlon/ TeamLemonGras
CHENAUX Pascal
1973
Challex
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
326
BESANCON TRIATHLON
BAVEREL Bertrand
1972
Pirey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
327
CAVALIER Serge
1973
Bournens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
352
COUPAS Anthony
1974
Culmont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
372
Trinuoro
PINNA Manuel
1974
Nuoro
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
389
3PT Solidpharma Triteam
MICHIELS Erik
1971
Affligem
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
390
O-See Sports e.V.
HELBIG Ronny
1973
Mittelherwigsdorf
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
391
TTR
LAURENT Benoit
1970
Enghien
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
392
Chenove Triathlon
PROTOY Vincent
1971
Fontaine Les Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
397
CA Orsay Triathlon
CALMELS Stéphane
1972
Les Ulis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
410
Tria VC Allschwil
RENZ Raphael
1970
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
411
NAULEAU Cedrick
1973
Munich
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
412
CASSAR Stephane
1974
Munich
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
146
NLSport
CASU Agnese
1966
Cagliari
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
267
CTAC
ROUEL Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
314
TOULON TRIATHLON
GUIOL Emmanuelle
1968
La Valette Du Var
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
401
WSV Bad Toelz
HAERTEIS Rita
1965
Kochel
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
53
Champagne Triathlon
LASSAUGE Christophe
1967
Loisy-Sur-Marne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
60
TriClub Baden
LIEDTKE Klaus
1969
Endingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
72
TTT
HUBERT Michel
1967
Ecrouves
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
74
tri team Zugerland
VAN HAASTERT John
1968
Neuheim
ZG
NED
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
99
TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON
FERVENTIN Stephane
1967
Lathuile
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
107
brive limousin triathlon
GUZZONATO Philippe
1969
Brive
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
119
La Côte Wheelers
FEDUN Shawn
1967
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
128
Alouette
NEUENSCHWANDER Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
145
NLSPORT
GHITTI Federico
1965
Brescia
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
147
TRITYC
BAUDART Eric
1967
Hettange-Grande
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
151
Udine Triathlon
MANSUTTI David
1968
Tricesimo
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
171
ALLIGATORS
BLANC Olivier
1967
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
175
SamSam
AUGER Daniel
1969
Bogis Bossey
VD
CAN
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
183
SPORTEGO SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L. 2281
TRAVAINI Dario
1967
Invorio
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
184
Toni-Hasler Race Team / Tri-Baden
PAULING Dirk
1968
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
189
RUSCH Yannick
1969
Ottmarsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
248
Triathlonclub Baden
MEIER Silvan
1967
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
253
Sudradio
MERCIER Pascal
1967
Mons
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
272
Jean-Marie JEAN-MARIE BERTRES
BERTRES Jean-Marie
1966
Ermont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
273
Tri Véloce Saint Sébastien
GERGAUD Franck
1969
Saint Julien De Concelles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
323
MARTIN Karl
1966
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
335
Besançon triathlon
CUPILLARD Emmanuel
1967
Pirey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
337
marco wegmann
WEGMANN Marco
1965
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
354
TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005
KLIMEK Tomáš
1968
Olomouc
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
362
ROCHAT René
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
365
sport 64 triathlon
DAL MOLIN Paolo
1966
Paullo (mi)
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
373
Trinuoro
COSSEDDU Romualdo
1969
Nuoro
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
374
Trinuoro
SECCHI Francesco
1968
Nuoro
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
394
DVB
CLAEYS Yves
1967
Zedelgem
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
407
WSV Bad Toelz
LEMM Thorsten
1966
Kochel
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
63
Besançon Triathlon
FEUVRIER Catherine
1962
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
118
LC Meilen Tri-Team
BRANDSTETTER Silvia
1961
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
149
EOSC Offenbach
BARTH-SCHULTHEISS Dorothee
1960
Offenbach
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
190
Wattie Ink
MOOTE Susan
1963
Vancouver
-
CAN
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
206
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
66
ROBERT
ROBERT Fabrice
1964
St Martin Le Beau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
71
PRÊTRE Philipp
1962
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
79
MOSER Claude
1961
Meilen
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
91
ZIMMERMANN Thierry
1964
Lutterbach
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
100
Triathlon Club Baden
MEIER Matthäus
1962
Würenlos
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
101
Núcleo sporting de Moura
FELIX NINHOS Antonio Jose
1963
999
AR
POR
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
102
Núcleo Sporting de Moura
ANTONIO Ninhos
1963
Moura
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
132
Skiclub Kriens
WYSS Seppi
1964
Schüpfheim
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
152
Trialp Moirans
AMOROS Thierry
1961
Voreppe
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
161
triathlon nancy lorraine
SAVOYE Eric
1961
Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
167
LEBEAU Philippe
1960
Dingy St Clair
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
178
SKWAL ATLHON
PLANCKE Christian
1963
59210 - Coudekerque Branche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
180
TSV Bad Endorf
PÖPPERL-MACHT Jürgen
1962
Samerberg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
198
Núcleo Sportinguista de Moura
FÉLIX NINHOS António
1963
Moura
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
200
HENRY Didier
1962
Mathay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
230
ESTEBE Thierry
1964
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
239
Bike Club Verbier
BRODARD Philippe
1964
Verbier
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
243
Bikecenter/tripl3.ch
SCHERTENLEIB Beat
1963
Heimberg
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
289
MONNOT Ariel
1964
Versoix
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
305
Tri Swim Garda Trentino
NICOLA Bronzini
1962
Polpenazze
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
317
Tri Club Meggen
WIPFLI Pit
1964
Meggen
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
325
chessy triathlon
VALAT Frederic
1962
Fontenay Tresigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
384
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
FORSTER Winfried
1962
Altmannstein
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
408
PROBIKE
LEIMER Hervé
1960
Chamblon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
76
licence individuelle
MEYER Bertrand
1958
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
150
EOSC Offenbach
SCHUBERT Peter
1957
Rodgau
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
172
Specialized Japan
MATSUBA Keiji
1955
Gifu
-
JPN
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
234
triatlon club epinal
FERRY Raymond
1959
Epinal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
340
TSV Partenkirchen
PLOWMAN Leigh
1957
Farchant
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
222
kona-coaching.com
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
343
Tri OKC
SCHNEIDER Richie
1952
Ludwigshafen
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Challenge Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1481
TEAM VERCORS
GONON Michel
1972
Villard De Lans
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Challenge Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
Tri Team Emmental
NIKLAUS Angela
1978
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
9
Triteam Oensingen
SCHERZINGER-BUSS Ladina
1988
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
13
Sardines triathlon
FERRER Isabelle
1974
Ancey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
16
POOR Brigitta
1989
Budapest
-
HUN
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
17
WALTERS Nicole
1989
Bath
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
20
TEAM T-VERT
DEFER Camille
1993
Strasbourg
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
22
TEAM T-VERT
LÉBERON Ségolène
1994
Longeville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
23
DÖRING Maria
1998
Grossschönau
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Dijon SingleTrack
DESSERPRIT Mathieu
1986
Nantoux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
2
HALL Doug
1987
Bournemouth
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
6
FORISSIER Arthur
1994
Saint-Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
7
PRO Cycles - SCOTT
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
10
Chaelbli Bikes/LC Meilen-Tri
JUD Samuel
1985
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
11
Triatlon Arcade Inforhouse Santiago
CARNEVALI Andrés
1988
Málaga
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
12
Tri Team Schedina
REINER Philipp
1983
Stainz
-
AUT
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
14
Triathlon Toulouse Métropole
LESCURE Aurelien
1986
Labarthe Sur Leze
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
15
POOL CANTù 1999
ZANENGA Andrea
1991
Crema
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
18
TEAM T-VERT
DANON Maxime
1993
Saint Georges D'esperanche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
19
TEAM T-VERT
DUPRAS Théo
1993
Lagnieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
21
TEAM T-VERT
BOUTTE Mathurin
1998
Saint Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
24
Team Volt
DUCLOS Corentin
1996
Bourg
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
25
FLEURETON Cedric
1973
Albigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
26
Olympic Nice Natation
CHANÉ Maxim
1996
Falicon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
27
Aubenas triathlon
LADET Romaric
1982
Bois-D’arcy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
28
TEAM NEW BALANCE
PAGE Pierrick
1984
Bressolles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
DUMONT Lyson
2002
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1017
FC Donald
KRENN Katja
2003
Sankt Ruprecht
-
AUT
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1141
triathlon nancy lorraine
SAVOYE Lucille
2002
Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1036
RAMEL Charly
2003
Villy En Auxois
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1110
TRYverdon
HARNISCHBERG Théo
2002
Yverdon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1122
la chapelle triatlon
SIMEON Clement
2003
La Chapelle Saint Andre
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1136
Reims triathlon
LEMERLE Jean
2002
Ribécourt-Dreslincourt
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes

XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
ZIMMERMANN Marine
1995
France
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1003
VIALLE Segolene
1989
Bron
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1011
asppt mulhouse triathlon
PIERREL Caroline
1987
Rixheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1020
journalière
LANÇON Maude
1983
Maracon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1021
Les challengers
COTTON Noemie
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1029
LOSQ Alisee
1994
La Plagne Tarentaise
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1049
BORSE Valérie
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1054
Rush team Ecublens
HEINONEN Tytti
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1060
KRAHMER Johanna
1983
Lausanne
VD
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1070
LEDRECK Maeva
1992
Morges
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1073
MORAND Camille
1990
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1074
BOWER Lily
1985
Genève
-
USA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1079
MANIL Caroline
1985
Caux
VD
BEL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1092
BERNER Florence
1982
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1093
HARNISCHBERG Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1094
HUMBERT Fanny
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1095
BERTHOLET Estée
1990
Yverdon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1098
DIETRICH Nathalie
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1104
Tri Team Lutry
CLERC Charlotte
1992
Lutry
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1113
Crazy Veloshop/tripl3/tristeffisburg
FURER Sarah
1983
Gwatt
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1123
PAULINE BALLAND
BALLAND Pauline
1983
Epinal
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1127
DUCKI Jessica
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1129
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER
BARON Ludivine
1981
Les Gras
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1130
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER
GAUTHIER Laetitia
1979
Les Gras
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1134
RATTEZ Nathalie
1980
Gland
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1138
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
PITTET Adélie
1999
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1139
bikecenter.ch
BÜHLMANN Christine
1983
Heimberg
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames

XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
51

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
CÔTE Gael
1990
St Cyr Sur Le Rhone
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1005
WOLF Maxime
1983
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1009
TDCH
JOYEUX Xavier
1980
Cerexhe-Heuseux
-
BEL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1010
BARNARD Tertius
1981
Oberägeri
ZG
RSA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1014
CLEMENT Alain
1979
Raon Aux Bois
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1018
PATRIS Antoine
1985
Namur
-
BEL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1027
El Cortador
BARTRINA Eduard
1984
Château-D'oex
VD
ESP
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1031
WAKKER Brian
1991
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1032
RITTMEYER Blaise
1979
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1034
PRADEL Damien
1984
Palezieux Village
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1035
PRADEL Jonathan
1982
Cadaujac
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1038
DELACRÉTAZ Sébastien
1989
Echallens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1045
Les Mochus
TARDON Carlos
1979
Cortaillod
NE
ESP
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1046
Les Mochus
JOLY Olivier
1982
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1047
RUBIN Régis
1983
Zürich
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1048
JOURNALIERE
BREGAND Mickael
1983
Malbuisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1050
BOSCHUNG Arnaud
1987
Givisiez
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1051
BERTIN Jonathan
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1052
KROMHOUT Christiaan Cornelis
1980
Lyss
BE
NED
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1057
cnn tri nyon
RUDAZ Dany
1989
Saint-George
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1058
Tri Team Pully
PITZSCHKE Andreas
1979
Prilly
VD
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1061
FRAGNIÈRE Brian
1993
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1062
tri aventure
COPPENRATH Flavien
1989
Fontainebleau
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1063
ISAMBERT Pierre
1984
Morbier
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1064
raphael TOURNIER
TOURNIER Raphael
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1068
LESNE Florian
1979
Evilard
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1075
PANCHAUD Luc
1980
Semsales
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1076
LAMBERCY Blaise
1982
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1077
DAYER Valentin
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1078
GIRARD Adrien
1994
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1081
Team Dokter
GERBER Jonas
1986
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1083
DARIO Vita
1988
Cossonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1085
VASAMILLET Jerome
1984
Genève
GE
BEL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1086
Triathlon Academy Fribourg
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1087
POST SV Weilheim
REICHERT Christian
1986
Oberhausen
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1088
JUNOD Jean-Yves
1993
Servion
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1090
VISCONTI Benjamin
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1096
RUCHTI Cyril
1990
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1097
ESI Evasions nordiques
ROUX Sylvain
1980
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1101
footing vallée de joux
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1102
FreeRadicals / Konacoaching
FRYDRYCH Bartlomiej
1983
Uster
ZH
POL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1103
FARRUGIA Arthur
1995
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1105
Genève Aéroport
BENOIT Sébastien
1983
Confignon
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1109
Guidel Triathlon
MAGAUD Maxime
1993
Sergy
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1120
BFTRI
DI LUCA Mickael
1979
La Queue En Brie
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1128
TRIOU Aurélien
1984
Oberhausbergen
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1131
Cycles JORDAN Vevey
PLANTEVIN Olivier
1980
Vevey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1132
NICOD Julien
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1133
DRY Nicolas
1981
Strasbourg
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1137
Journalière
MIGNARDOT Mathieu
1984
Suchy
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1142
FESQUET Sylvain
1993
Deyme
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
Buhl
LICHTSTEINER Christelle
1972
Buhl
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1015
O-See Sports e.V.
WOKAL Janet
1973
Lückendorf
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1026
SANDBORG Alexanda
1966
Arzier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1040
Monica McDonnell
MCDONNELL Monica
1970
Buchillon
VD
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1056
La Clemonie
CLEMONS Lisa
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1065
TriClub Baden
LIEDTKE Stephanie
1970
Endingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1072
Morant
MORANT Maguy
1972
Arâches-La-Frasse
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1114
Gaillard
GAILLARD Lucienne
1976
Sergey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1121
PETHEBRIDGE Karin
1969
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1144
Bike Shop Willisau
HANSEN Karin
1978
Nottwil
LU
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
BLIVET Vincent
1973
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1008
LUTZ Juan
1976
Kehrsatz
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1012
Sdis oron le jorat
BRESOLIN Lionel
1977
Promasens
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1013
VTT la Barillette
POCHELON Olivier
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1016
LAGARDE Sebastien
1977
Meximieux
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1019
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1022
Sportifs des Mélèzes
STANCA Raphaël
1969
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1023
Sportif des Melezes
STUDIGER Patrick
1970
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1024
tri team pully
DUBOIS Jean
1978
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1025
WAHLIN Marcus
1975
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1028
TRIVIERA
PONCINI Paolo
1969
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
ITA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1030
playtime productions
GITTINS Dai
1960
Stratford Upon Avon
-
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1033
VC sur les Moulins
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1037
RAI Tri-Club
STUCKI Andreas
1970
Préverenges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1039
METZ TRIATHLON
MAIRE Gilles
1957
Metz
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1041
MCDONNELL Craig
1970
Buchillon
VD
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1042
GUYARD Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1043
Tri Cartigny
ZACH Pierre
1950
Cartigny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1044
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1053
MOUGIN Fabrice
1973
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1055
La Clemonie
CLEMONS Jack
1966
Le Muids
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1059
MÜLLER Yvan
1969
Jongny
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1066
Sportifs des Mélèzes
JORGENSEN Kristian
1972
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1067
Triathlon Club Baden
COZZATTI Tobias
1975
Baden
AG
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1069
Viasat
VACCARO Stefano
1973
Gimel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1071
OLSZEWSKI Marc
1970
Chéserex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1080
Viasat
COLIN Francois
1968
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1082
COURBAT Rémy
1969
Sugnens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1084
Crazy Velo Shop Scott
FUSS Beat
1968
Eggiwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1089
Richard Robinson
ROBINSON Richard
1975
St George
VD
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1091
Journalier
BERNER Damien
1978
Concise
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1099
VTT Découverte
RIBEIRO Carlos
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1100
Team Mahéo
MAHEO Stephane
1977
Pully
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1106
ACHTARI Chahin
1964
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1107
GLAUSER Pierre-Marie
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1108
MAILLAT Didier
1969
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1111
ASPTT MULH0USE TRIATHLON
DRACH Philippe
1973
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1112
1924.world
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1115
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
RAVAUX Philippe
1957
Saint Just
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1116
HOWSAM Mike
1969
Saint-Laurent
-
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1117
SALOMON Lionel
1968
Givisiez
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1118
CNN Tri Nyon
STEINMANN Philipp
1977
Vinzel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1119
KAHLBACHER Thierry
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1124
TRYverdon
BIERE Yannick
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1125
TCZ
SPIELER Marc
1976
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1126
ccce
BOUTRY Luc
1953
Fontenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1135
ACKERMANN Romuald
1976
Yverdon-Les-Bains
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1140
Meier's family
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1143
QUITTET Vincent
1965
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Dames
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
464
HIM
FURRER Marianne
JOHNSTON Hannah
PELFORT Lucie
1987
1987
1991
Puidoux
Nyon
Ferney-Voltaire
VD
VD
-
SUI
USA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Dames
466
Pandas Roses
CART Jennifer
COLOMBO Clémence
RUTY Adeline
1991
1991
1991
Malbuisson
Mouthe
Champagnole
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Dames

XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
454
Suzemen
SERRURIER Jerome
JOUSSON Igor
MARTIN Jérome
1968
1973
1972
Longirod
Longirod
Longirod
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
456
VICTOIRE BRECHET
VICTOIRE Olivier
BRÉCHET Gildas
VICTOIRE Vincent
1975
1981
1971
Chalons En Champagne
Jonage
Chambery
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
458
douine 3
DOUINE Herve
DOUINE Florent
IRIGARAY Alexandre
1956
1989
1995
Nozeroy
Lyon
Champigny Sur Marne
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
460
Les TRIBleau
TÉTARD Olivier
COPPENRATH Flavien
COPPENRATH Flavien
1965
1989
1989
Avon
Fontainebleau
Fontainebleau
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
9

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
451
GPR
GIGON Gina
PASCHE Jacques
BERLEMONT Denis
1988
1978
1972
Cossonay-Ville
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
Riaz
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
BEL
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
452
CRSSTR
STEIL Caroline
ZEUTZIUS Frédéric
JANKAUSKAITE Rosita
1978
1987
1987
Burgdorf
Kilchberg (zh)
Kilchberg (zh)
BE
ZH
ZH
LUX
LUX
LTU
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
453
Family
MARCUARD Manuel
MARCUARD Perrine
FREQUELIN Cedric
1968
1994
1993
Longchaumois
Longchaumois
Bar Sur Aube
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
455
LES BOUDALS
MESSI Damien
DOUINE Clement
1982
1982
Pontcharra
Dijon
-
-
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
457
Team 421
DOUINE Emmanuel
IRIGARAY Xavier
VICTOIRE Carine
1979
1961
1975
Unieux
Saint Etienne De Crossey
Chalons En Champagne
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
461
Fast Track
DECOPPET Jean-David
MICHOUD Chloé
GONTHIER Valentin
1977
1994
1995
L'abergement
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
463
Hawaï ou R
FICHET Titouan
BRAUD Raphael
JULLIARD Pauline
2000
1996
1999
Collonges
Gex
Péron
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
465
Les Bernasc
BERNASCONI Pascal
BERNASCONI Céline
BERNASCONI Céline
1984
1983
1983
La Vue-Des-Alpes
La Vue Des Alpes
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
467
TB FREE
RUBEZ Andreas
BUTOESCU Valentina
HANEKOVA Jarmila
1974
1981
1979
Münchenstein
Münchenstein
Basel
BL
BL
BS
SUI
ROU
USA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes

XTERRA Relay Light - Dames
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1465
Girls'power
JACCARD Emilie
RAPILLARD Tiffany
PELLET Joanie
1986
1986
1987
Le Solliat
Sion
Gsteig
VD
VS
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Dames

XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1464
Famille Joye
JOYE Hervé
JOYE Axel
JOYE Malik
1964
1998
2000
Blonay
Blonay
Blonay
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes

XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1461
Vofri
BERNEY Hugo
KOCHER Nicole
BERNEY Marie
1977
1977
1979
Le Pont
Estavayer
L'abbaye
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1462
CSC
MEYLAN Steve
ALLOY Céline
AUBERSON Camille
1984
1990
1991
Juriens
Juriens
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1463
Team VCS
MONNEY Corinne
RAY Anthony
CHATAGNY Lionel
1987
1991
1984
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes