Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Classic - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
T1
1
6
FORISSIER Arthur
1994
Saint-Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:15:07
0h22'00 (8)
0'27
BIKE
1h06'26 (3,+5)
T2
0'28
RUN
0h45'44 (2,-1)
2
25
FLEURETON Cedric
1973
Albigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:19:04
00:03:57
0h22'45 (18)
0'49
BIKE
1h09'06 (5,+11)
T2
0'40
RUN
0h45'43 (1,+4)
3
24
DUCLOS Corentin
1996
Bourg
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:19:29
00:04:22
0h22'43 (17)
0'34
BIKE
1h09'27 (6,+7)
T2
0'48
RUN
0h45'56 (3,+5)
4
14
LESCURE Aurelien
1986
Labarthe Sur Leze
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:20:06
00:04:59
0h21'20 (5)
0'48
BIKE
1h10'42 (9,-2)
T2
0'38
RUN
0h46'36 (4,+3)
5
7
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:20:25
00:05:18
0h26'23 (68)
0'37
BIKE
1h05'31 (2,+57)
T2
0'44
RUN
0h47'07 (6,-2)
6
19
DUPRAS Théo
1993
Lagnieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:22:34
00:07:27
0h23'03 (19)
0'37
BIKE
1h07'02 (4,+13)
T2
0'41
RUN
0h51'10 (11,-9)
7
2
HALL Doug
1987
Bournemouth
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:24:24
00:09:17
0h21'20 (5)
0'35
BIKE
1h10'44 (10,-5)
T2
0'49
RUN
0h50'56 (9,-3)
8
10
JUD Samuel
1985
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:25:22
00:10:15
0h23'08 (20)
0'50
BIKE
1h10'02 (8,+12)
T2
0'48
RUN
0h50'32 (8,+1)
9
15
ZANENGA Andrea
1991
Crema
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:27:02
00:11:55
0h23'36 (27)
0'39
BIKE
1h11'50 (11,+13)
T2
0'41
RUN
0h50'15 (7,+4)
10
21
BOUTTE Mathurin
1998
Saint Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:27:09
00:12:02
0h21'13 (3)
0'30
BIKE
1h12'42 (13,-10)
T2
0'38
RUN
0h52'04 (15,-5)

Classic - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
T1
1
20
DEFER Camille
1993
Strasbourg
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:43:43
0h30'12 (28)
0'43
BIKE
1h20'32 (2,+19)
T2
0'51
RUN
0h51'23 (1,+3)
2
9
SCHERZINGER-BUSS Ladina
1988
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:45:15
00:01:32
0h27'35 (9)
0'35
BIKE
1h20'32 (2,+5)
T2
0'48
RUN
0h55'43 (2,-1)
3
13
FERRER Isabelle
1974
Ancey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:47:36
00:03:53
0h26'16 (5)
0'53
BIKE
1h23'15 (5,-3)
T2
0'58
RUN
0h56'12 (3)
4
8
NIKLAUS Angela
1978
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:51:38
00:07:55
0h27'38 (10)
0'47
BIKE
1h22'01 (4,+4)
T2
0'53
RUN
1h00'18 (4,-2)
5
22
LÉBERON Ségolène
1994
Longeville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:59:36
00:15:53
0h29'27 (17)
0'40
BIKE
1h25'15 (7,+7)
T2
0'42
RUN
1h03'30 (6,-1)
6
61
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
03:06:45
00:23:02
0h31'08 (32)
1'14
BIKE
1h24'48 (6,+24)
T2
1'08
RUN
1h08'24 (15,-9)
7
310
FRYS Maud
1988
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
03:08:49
00:25:06
0h29'32 (19)
1'07
BIKE
1h32'53 (13,+4)
T2
0'59
RUN
1h04'16 (8,+3)
8
400
JOBARD Camille
1995
Gif Sur Yvette
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
03:09:06
00:25:23
0h31'41 (33)
1'34
BIKE
1h27'10 (8,+25)
T2
1'40
RUN
1h06'57 (11,-3)
9
401
HAERTEIS Rita
1965
Kochel
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
03:09:36
00:25:53
0h29'37 (21)
1'12
BIKE
1h30'46 (9,+10)
T2
1'13
RUN
1h06'46 (10,-1)
10
276
LAVILLE Laura
1989
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
03:11:44
00:28:01
0h29'53 (23)
0'57
BIKE
1h32'25 (12,+8)
T2
0'59
RUN
1h07'29 (12,-2)