Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

551 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Dames
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
400
Jaunin Chloé
2000
Pomy
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
TRYverdon
408
DEMATRAZ Fiona
2000
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Juniors Dames
Blabla Team

Juniors Garçons
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
445
Grabowski Michal
2000
Morges
VD
POL
Juniors Garçons
476
Mc Adams Hugo
2000
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
484
Ferreira Ruben
2000
Acacias
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Triathlon Club Genève
506
Maret Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
516
Gil Auberger Ethan
2001
Ménières
FR
FRA
Juniors Garçons
Triclub Estavayer-le-Lac

Relais Dames
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
531
-
-
Arthaud Véronique
Arthaud Véronique
Sghaier Isabelle
1956
1956
1954
Genève
Genève
Lutry
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
533
-
-
Angehrn Sabrina
Liechti Iris
Schneeberger Denise
1988
1984
1988
Wangenried
Wangenried
Biglen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
540
-
-
Mackiewicz Urte
Toro Delphine
HENZI Charlotte
1979
1980
2001
Le Sentier
Cuarnens
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
GER
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
532
-
-
TOURON Luc
Bolomey Jérôme
Bolomey Philippe
1963
1996
1963
La Tour-de-Peilz
Corseaux
Ecublens (VD)
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
536
-
-
Pedro Rui
Meylan Johan
Toro Stefano
1970
1995
1978
Le SentierLe Sentier
.
Cuarnens
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
538
-
-
Addison David
Annan Rachid
Forster Russell
1971
1978
1973
Bern
Rapperswil (BE)
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
BE
BE
VD
AUS
FRA
AUS
Relais Hommes
542
-
-
Allamand Nicolas
Bonny Joakim
Quiblier Guillaume
1996
1995
1995
Les Bioux
Le Sentier
le pont
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixtes
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
534
-
GERATY Claire
Grobety Naomi
1971
1967
Sergy
Eysins
-
VD
IRL
GBR
Relais Mixtes
535
-
-
Viandaz Stéphane
Hofmann Alix
Tirelli Michel
1974
1979
1976
Savièse
Vufflens-le-Château
Vufflens-Château
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
537
-
-
Thommen Emilie
AMETOWANOU VALERE
stoeckli Gregory
1973
1975
1973
Genève
VIUZ EN SALLAZ
Epalinges
GE
-
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
Relais Mixtes
539
-
-
Nicole Alexandre
Carvalheiro Aleksandra
Millet Julien
1975
1977
1978
Pully
Gland
Saint-Claude
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
Relais Mixtes
541
-
-
Reynaud Thomas
Reynaud Thomas
pasasrin olga
1978
1978
1980
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
ITA
Relais Mixtes
543
-
Ardiet Rémi
Roy Cécile
1994
2000
Besançon
Thise
-
-
FRA
FRA
Relais Mixtes

Seniors Dames
91

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
285
Adams Julie
1979
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Seniors Dames
TTB
372
Jomini Nathalie
1985
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triviera
373
Lambelet Céline
1981
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triviera
374
Marchesotti Silvia
1985
Genève
GE
ITA
Seniors Dames
375
Gallandat Marie-Joelle
1983
Démoret
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
tri club esta broye
376
Berthoud Caroline
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Dames
377
Lessard Lindsay
1981
Renens
VD
CAN
Seniors Dames
382
Michel Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Seniors Dames
TriClub EstaBroye
383
Thévenaz Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triclub Estabroye
384
Paris Margot
1996
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Team Amazones
387
Baumeister Julia
1987
Grenchen
SO
GER
Seniors Dames
388
Velay Agathe
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
390
Lecoultre Anne-Cécile
1981
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
392
Stressing Natalie
1983
Genève
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
393
Zeyher Sabrina-Janna
1989
Nyon
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
394
Cherpillod Tyna
1995
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Jorat
395
Warynski Elodie
1985
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
396
Leiter Caroline
1985
Vufflens-le-Château
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
397
Crudgington Elisabeth
1979
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
403
Barthélemy Saskia
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
415
Altheer Lucie
1995
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
416
Bogensperger Andrea
1988
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
417
logre diane
1988
GENEVE
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRI CLUB GENEVE
420
Salembier-Aaldering Marscha
1981
Genève
GE
NED
Seniors Dames
423
Bordoni Stefania
1982
Ferney-voltaire
-
ITA
Seniors Dames
Geneva Triathlon
426
Bonvin Mélissa
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
427
Weyland Lucie
1991
Rolle
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
428
Monney Charlotte
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
429
Creti Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Seniors Dames
GS Ajoie
430
Derenne Eve
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
431
Escher Cécile
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
433
Durand-Gasselin Caroline
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
434
Ferland Marie-Pier
1985
LES ROUSSES
-
CAN
Seniors Dames
/
435
Benvenuti Giulia
1986
Gingins
VD
ITA
Seniors Dames
438
dunand Alexia
1984
puplinge
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
439
Grathwohl Valérie
1985
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Valérie Grathwohl
440
Mutton Céline
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
441
Schmied Cindy
1991
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
444
nieto camille
1989
lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triteam Pully
446
Sauser Francine
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
448
Rossé Emilie
1990
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
449
gaudard jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tryverdon
450
Pontieri Lea
1997
Champagne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
451
Brandenberger Annick
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
452
Perrin Maruska
1990
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
453
Luongo Deborah
1992
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
454
Perret Solene
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
455
Perret Solene
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
460
Kunz Celine
1982
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
462
Deschamps Blandine
1996
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Running club Unil-epfl
463
Rochat Xénia
1991
Denens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
464
Radiguet Gwen
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
465
Vuagniaux Camille
1986
Molondin
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Version Originale cycles
466
Vuagniaux Coralie
1981
Molondin
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
467
Berenger Marie
1988
Ornex
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
Tri Geneve
468
IMREI Ivana
1996
Assens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
469
Valdesolo Chiara
1979
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
470
Duvoisin Aude
1997
Belmont
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
471
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
474
De Col Jeanne
1982
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
475
Rohrbach Sarah
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
477
Dufour Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
478
Riedel Justine
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
479
Dörig Aline
1993
Forch (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
481
Grandjean Anouk
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
483
Coke Julia
1994
RUE
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
Julia Coke
485
Deruisseau Manon
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
486
Billing Stephanie
1981
Moudon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
487
Julmy Emilie
1998
Marly
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
Rushteam Ecublens
488
lauret sandra
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
489
Climent Rosa
1989
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Dames
491
Sorli Mari Carmen
1990
Le Lieu
VD
ESP
Seniors Dames
492
Pittet Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRYverdon
493
Vuagniaux Noémie
1983
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
494
Perrotton Marie
1993
Crozet
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
495
Martin Rachel
1980
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Gazolina
498
DRIS HAMED SOUMIA
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
499
Gutknecht Océane
1998
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
500
Pahud Lauranne
1999
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
502
Antille Marine
1995
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
503
Kleiner Fanny
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
505
schuler fanny
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
507
Chappuis Sibylle
1994
Rivaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
511
Girardet Amandine
1992
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Amandine Girardet
512
Grob Valentine
1991
Aigle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRIVIERA
513
Cartier Mathilde
1992
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
N/A
514
CHAVAGNAC SOPHIE
1980
FAOUG
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
517
Rodriguez Tatiana
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
521
varidel aline
1983
sergy
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
523
Mouraux Mona
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
CTAC
524
Baud-Grasset Axelle
1994
Carouge (GE)
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
198

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Ramuz Michael
1988
Promasens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triviera
3
Richard Anael
1990
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team Record du monde unihockey
4
Berthoud Mathieu
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
5
Galvan Gabriel
1989
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
6
Burgueno Felipe
1981
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
9
Vitry Florent
1987
Soignolles en brie
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
12
Jourdan Romain
1988
Bulle
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Romain Jourdan
14
Zurlinden Thibault
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
16
Voisard Gary
1991
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
17
Assis siquara Emmanoel tiago
1980
Genève
GE
BRA
Seniors Hommes
Bike passion
21
Zaugg Anthony
1982
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
23
MARCHAND Philippe
1981
Cranves Sales
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
Marchand Loïc
1995
Peseux
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
Nesztler Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Haut Jura Vo3max triathlon
26
SCHMUKI Manuel
1990
ECOTEAUX
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
Rossier Emmanuel
1981
Massongy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
30
Granato Luis
1983
Wädenswil
ZH
BRA
Seniors Hommes
SuiVie Triathlon Team
31
Kneppeck Christian
1980
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
35
Berthet Lionel
1980
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TEAM3DECOEUR
36
Combe Damien
1979
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Damien Combe
39
BORGES Bruno
1987
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
42
Malet Raphaël
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Teamrats
44
Tesson Cédric
1988
Grenchen
SO
SUI
Seniors Hommes
45
Gueniat Sébastien
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
GenevaTriathlon
48
Bovard Mattias
1984
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
49
Alvarez Michael
1982
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
50
Michalis Alexandre
1983
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
51
Lehmacher Mathieu
1981
gilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
52
RÖssing Michael
1980
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
54
ZBINDEN LUCIEN
1980
NYON
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
PANTANI FESTINA SPIRIT
56
Rakuschan Thomas
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
57
Cittadini Loan
1991
Chexbres
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triviera
59
Reymond Jonathan
1988
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Jonathan Reymond
60
Aymard Mikael
1988
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
61
Mayer Sébastien
1984
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
62
Duflon Julien
1991
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
63
Moia Gabriel
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
Détraz Alexandre
1983
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
Brosi Rémo
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
67
Bardet Loïc
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
68
Lüthi Sébastien
1982
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
69
Dusserre Rodolphe
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
DNH
70
Barthélemy Eliot
1990
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
72
Jacquesson Mathieu
1984
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
74
Tisserant Aurélien
1990
Grandson
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
75
Lovis Jérôme
1986
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
Nicole Romain
1988
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
82
Wirz Etienne
1982
Attalens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triviera
83
Baitan Aurelien
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
84
Bouyer Thomas
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
89
Neuhaus Thierry
1985
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
90
O'Rourke James
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
91
Tinguely Mathieu
1989
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triviera
95
Frederic Laurent
1984
Etrembieres
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
98
bochatay laurent
1980
Vich
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
Martin Arnaud
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
102
Tropea Domenico
1984
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
103
Etienne Yves
1981
Echandens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Etienne & Associés architectes
105
Hässig Bruno
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les Tris
106
Bessede Thierry
1985
Founex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Jura Sports
109
Rey Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Guépards
116
Arnaud Hugues
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
117
Tondeux Rémi
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
WnS
118
Latapie Romain
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
119
Govaerts Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
120
Pasche Guillaume
1982
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
121
Burdet Pierre
1984
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
123
Castella Maxime
1988
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club de Genève
125
Cordier Cyril
1981
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
128
Rochat Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
129
Nappi Giovanni
1984
Torino
-
ITA
Seniors Hommes
Torino Triathlon
130
Remoto Alberto
1984
Ferney-Voltaire
-
ITA
Seniors Hommes
Geneva Triathlon
135
janvier stéphane
1979
Correvon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
138
Borgognon Laurent
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
142
Brunet Dan
1989
0659635986
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TEAMRATS
143
CONTENCIN BRUNO
1986
PARIS
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TEAMRATS
145
Treier Frank
1997
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
152
Zwahlen Matthieu
1995
Bern
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
153
Floc'hlay Yoann
1989
Lamoura
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
155
Alliot Jean-Baptiste
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
159
Gangnant Raphaël
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
BBM
161
Kilchenmann Olivier
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TriValais/TRT Athlétisme/GX Racing
163
Scuderi Nicolas
1987
Villars-Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
164
del Olmo Johann
1990
Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
165
Cart David
1985
L'Orient
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon team les 3 Sports
167
von Allmen Alexander
1979
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
171
BARATIN Edouard
1987
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TriTeam Lutry
172
Piretti Lionel
1990
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TriJorat
175
Some Gregory
1981
Prevessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
177
Buffet Raphaël
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les copains d'abord
178
Jaeger Alexandre
1983
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
GenevaTriathlon
179
De smet Simon
1982
BOIS D'AMONT
FRA
Seniors Hommes
182
Sauser David
1980
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
183
Zagarri Mathieu
1995
Lutry
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
184
Penet Stéphane
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
186
Brossard Adrien
1981
preverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri club Geneve
190
Antonietti Adriano
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
191
Baader Matthieu
1990
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Police cantonale vaudoise
193
Kramer Léonard
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Kramloc
194
Limongelli Loïc
1988
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
195
Binz Lionel
1985
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Bikerz du dimanche
196
Nikles Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triclub Seeland
197
Artibani Nicolas
1988
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
198
Daeppen William
1986
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
200
Gerber Christophe
1986
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
201
Fuchsloch Adrien
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les Tris
205
Tissot Marc
1979
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
206
Vilchez Rafael
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
211
de Susanne Adrien
1980
Ornex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
212
Jeannet Sébastien
1980
Prangins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
213
Duvoisin Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
215
De Sousa Rémy
1980
Saxon
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRT Monthey
216
Demont Dylan
1994
Pompaples
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
la foulée de Bussigny
218
Moreau Alexandre
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
219
fueter jean-baptiste
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
220
Gilardi Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
221
Cook Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
222
Gindraux Thomas
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
223
Schilter Xavier
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
225
Barthe Sven
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
227
NOIOSI FREDERIC
1980
Murist
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
229
Grospelier Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
232
Paratore Teo
1995
Montet (Broye)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
233
Ekstrand Henrik
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SWE
Seniors Hommes
235
Parmentier Jerome
1981
La Sarraz
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
238
Roche Thomas
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
239
Degrugillier Lucas
1990
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
aucun
240
Brahmi Yacine
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Athila
241
Neves Bruno
1980
Jorat-Mézières
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
242
Duvoisin Jérôme
1980
Villars-Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
243
Roullet Lionel
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Genève
246
Fluckiger Mathieu
1995
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
247
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Lausanne
VD
MAR
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Sahara
249
Floc'hlay Damien
1992
St valéry en Caux
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
255
Resin Yan
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TuxedoTeam
257
Kaech Sébastien
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Alpitrail
258
Kaech Paul
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Alpitrail
260
Martin Ricardo
1986
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
261
Terrapon Christophe
1983
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
263
Levionnois Marc Antoine
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CA belfaux
266
Wisard Quentin
1996
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
NCS Trailéman
267
Michaud Bertrand
1989
Gaillard
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
270
Graber Thomas
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
272
Govin Erwann
1981
Selongey
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
273
Röthlisberger Yannick
1979
Assens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
274
Guinnard Cyril
1982
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TriClubEstaBroye/ Procycle
276
rollan usero enrique
1988
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
278
Casadevall Panadès David
1988
934905596
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
David Casadevall Panadès
279
PANIGHETTI LORENZO
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Badass Crew
280
Larive Jean-Baptiste
1979
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
281
Gatinet Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
284
Masmejan Olivier
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
286
ANTON Jaime
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
292
Loyau Jérémy
1986
Segny
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
293
Montout Dimitri
1983
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club de Genève
294
FRITZ Simon
1983
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
296
Borlat Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
297
Gray Ty
1983
Meyrin
GE
USA
Seniors Hommes
298
Wider Matthieu
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Vallée de Joux Triteam
300
Pillet Aurélien
1987
Basel
BS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tria Basilea
302
Rochat Jonathan
1987
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
FSG Le Lieu-Vallée de Joux
303
Szelapski Daniel
1985
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
SkyLorraine
304
Morel Jérôme
1986
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
308
Genoud Frédéric
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
309
Gugger Frédéric
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
315
Nikaj Valent
1987
Lausanne
VD
ALB
Seniors Hommes
319
Vollenweider Julien
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Ecole Judo Dégallier
320
Wolfsberger Damian
1989
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
321
Grivel Yannick
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
322
Forster Mathieu
1984
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
The Tuxedo Team
323
da Costa Pedro
1983
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TuxedoTeam
324
Hubacher Marc
1980
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
325
WENDENBURG Miguel
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
326
burri lionel
1980
plan les ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
327
Ausoni Alain
1980
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
328
Henry Jules
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
T-R-T Monthey
331
Buffet Yann
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
335
Bousser Edouard
1979
Ornex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
336
Gauchet Thomas
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Thomas Gauchet
337
Grégoire Dorthe
1990
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
340
Redard Jean-Luc
1982
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
341
Groux Christophe
1980
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
343
Wobmann Julien
1985
Thun
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
344
Beck Antoine
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Crossfit Overlake
345
Garcia Daniel
1985
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Crossfit La Côte
346
Lamiral Fabien
1994
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
350
Pittet Hervé
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
351
GRAPPIN Alexis
1994
VETRAZ-MONTHOUX
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
352
Bachmann Rémy
1984
Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
353
Rivarola Ghiglione Facundo Daniel
1990
Geneva
GE
PAR
Seniors Hommes
354
Robert Benjamin
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
355
Strazzeri Hugo
1987
Morges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Auk Tri Team
356
tissot maxence
1994
Carouge (GE)
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
357
De Ridder David
1992
Carouge (GE)
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
358
Moynat kévin
1995
Grenoble
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
359
Baudet Guillaume
1994
Cranves-sales
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
360
Charpigny Xavier
1985
Aigle
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
436
Bonifetto Giovanni
1988
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
56

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
371
Dubois Laurence
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
378
Chauvy Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Alain Pointet
379
Faucogney Christine
1957
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
380
Pickering Guislaine
1973
Collonges sous Salève
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Guislaine Pickering
381
Michel-Meylan Nicole
1973
Sutz
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
385
Chatelan Juliet
1964
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
386
Claret Estelle
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
389
Hagon Kirsten
1977
Russin
GE
AUS
Vétérans Dames
391
Benoit Poulard Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
398
Stillwell Rachel
1976
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
399
Ackermann Caroline
1969
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
401
Alves Silvia
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
402
Hauert Delphine
1977
Scottsdale
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
404
Robert Marie-Claude
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
405
Burnand Sylviane
1956
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
406
Catherall Fiona
1976
Mézières VD
VD
NZL
Vétérans Dames
407
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CNN
409
Dematraz Laurence
1972
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
410
Allegrini Sophie
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
411
Brandès Olivia
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
412
de Roo Lonneke
1975
Valleiry
-
NED
Vétérans Dames
413
Debell Alice
1974
Arzier
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
414
TOCCANIER Patricia
1960
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
FRA
Vétérans Dames
418
Décaillet Agnès
1968
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
LaTRIbu Valais
419
Grosclaude Danuta
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
421
Hofmann Karen
1966
Genolier
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
422
Lorido Elizabeth
1974
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
424
Beauvir Marie-Noëlle
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
425
Baumgartner Iris
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
432
Nicoud Anne-Marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
TRI TEAM PULLY
437
Lipniacka Anna
1961
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CTAC
442
TRUAN Sarah
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Vélo Club Vallorbe
443
Lütenegger Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triclub Esta Broye
447
KAZI AOUL Samia
1976
Prévessin Moens
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
456
DAUDE FLORENCE
1957
CHOUX
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
457
hemidi fany
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
triathlon club de geneve
458
Munafo Antonina
1961
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Genevatriathlon
459
Megevand catherine
1971
Viry
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
461
Hoecht Sylvie
1970
Gimel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CNN Triathlon
472
Grosjean Annick
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
473
SEGUY Anne-Adelaide
1978
Gilly
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
480
Rivail Lucie
1978
Archamps
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
482
Jotterand Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
TRYverdon
490
delort estelle
1977
cruseille
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
496
Pannatier Schuetz Yannic
1976
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
497
Ruffieux Ruth
1969
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
501
hannotte muriel
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Triathlon club geneve
504
GIROUD SYLVIANE
1969
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
JC SPORT
508
Pedace Magda
1973
CRASSIER
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CNN TRI NYON
509
Bayeux Helene
1972
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
510
Perroud Véronique
1974
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Macarena
515
SOHN Valérie
1977
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
518
Jan Gugi Séverine
1976
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Séverine Jan Guegi
519
Zuber Sophie
1973
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
520
Brasey Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
522
Battistolo Carola
1966
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Tri Team Pully

Vétérans Hommes
162

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Fogoz Douglas
1971
Clarens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Douglas Fogoz
7
Demont Max
1961
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
NathandMax
8
Prêtre Philipp
1962
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
10
Jaussi Laurent
1967
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
11
Balaguer Jean-Francis
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
13
Moser Claude
1961
Meilen
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
15
Cirrincione Fabio
1973
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRIVIERA
18
Decorvet Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
19
Bovi Xavier
1977
Annemasse
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ville de Genève
20
Jaccoud Alexandre
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
22
Bégel Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
27
Fischer Yves
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
28
Ege Christian
1972
Täuffelen
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Hot Wheels
32
Jorand Alexandre
1967
Vernier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
33
Liaudet Pascal
1960
Samoëns
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
34
Fantoli Guy
1956
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
37
randin olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
rushteam
38
Gauch Christian
1957
Prevessin
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
40
Bouhadra Calim
1972
Cessy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Rebellion Racing
41
Moreau Eric
1970
Ecublens (VD)
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
43
Lehmann Adrien
1977
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
46
Magni David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
47
Bigard Laurent
1977
Péron
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Genève Aéroport
53
Freund Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
55
Pilet Nicolas
1967
Missy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CAS Payerne
58
Capone Carlo
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
65
Minton Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
71
Matthew Crudgington
1975
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
73
Rueff Fred
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
76
Hodson Nicholas
1972
Rolle
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
78
Gendroz Raoul
1978
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CO Lausanne-Jorat
79
Lovis Cédric
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
UBS SA
80
Logan James
1972
Froideville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
81
Asenjo David
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
UBS Run & Bike
85
Ciletti Vincent
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
86
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN
87
Morard Sébastien
1970
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sébastien Morard
88
Carr Stephen
1964
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
92
Hourcq Xavier
1972
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
93
daniel emmanuel
1975
la roche sur foron
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
94
barbe mickael
1971
neydens
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
96
Allegrini Philippe
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
RedFish
97
Girardin Marc
1977
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
99
Bernais Lionel
1978
Pullly
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
TRITEAMPULLY
100
barrail marc henri
1966
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
104
FONTANA Claude
1957
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
107
cros javier
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
tri st prex
108
Kellerhals Gilbert
1967
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
110
Devillaz Jean-Luc
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
111
Magni David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
112
Didelot Gérard
1977
Saint-George
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
-
113
Oberson Pascal
1970
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
LaTRIbu Valais
114
Clapasson Pascal
1968
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
La TRIbu triathlon populaire Valais
115
Zach Pierre
1950
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Cartigny
122
Vagnières Joachim
1976
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Yocoach
124
Brühlmann David
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
126
den Os Frederic
1967
YVERDON
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
--
127
Mackay James
1971
Yverdon
VD
AUS
Vétérans Hommes
131
Piguet Laurent
1969
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
132
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
CHANCY
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
133
Kirchhof Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Buchillon sports
134
Beauvir Marc
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Aquanuts
136
Heger Frédéric
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
137
Haberthur David
1963
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
139
Gamier Sebastien
1973
Bons-en-chablais
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
140
Baudry Nicolas
1977
Vufflens-le-Château
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
141
naylor david
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
david naylor
144
Buchot Eric
1975
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
146
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Dream Team ILO
147
Tchiakpe Johannes
1971
0787080025
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Johannes Tchiakpe
148
DAL GOBBO Estève
1975
VERS
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
ILO Dream Team
149
CHEREL Pascal
1972
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club de Geneve
150
D'ovidio Francesco
1971
Genève
-
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
151
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
154
Locatelli Patrick
1964
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri KramLoc
156
Buri-Ritter Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sädubach-Runners
157
Stambuli Magd
1974
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
158
Moine Jérôme
1970
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
160
Finini Lino
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
C-TA-C
162
Rossier Frédéric
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Lutry
166
Muller Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
C-TA-C
168
Lazcani Marco
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
169
Mohs Nicolas
1978
chavannes des bois
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
170
Matthey Yan
1966
Avully
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Dauphins
173
Grabowski Jacek
1970
Morges
VD
POL
Vétérans Hommes
174
Neuvéglise Jérôme
1974
Sullens
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
176
Zaltron Stefano
1978
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
180
Rohrbach Alain
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Teleclub
181
Rohrbach Yann
1974
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CSJV
185
Donnet Jérémie
1965
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
187
Amos Lucas
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Meyrin
188
Thévenaz Pascal
1966
Grandevent
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Mayama
189
Axam Stuart
1972
Founex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Jura Sports
192
LE GALL Eric
1976
nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
199
pontieri virgilio
1965
Champagne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
202
Ducrest Cédric
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
203
Pochon Joël
1973
Cottens FR
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
204
Inderbitzi Stephan
1974
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
207
Mettler Stéphane
1969
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
208
Fazan David
1977
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
C-TA-C
209
Luka Tibor
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon club geneve
210
Débieux Stéphane
1972
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Vessy WTF Tri Team
214
Füllemann Cédric
1976
Longevilles-Mont-d'Or
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
T-R-T Monthey
217
Segard Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
LunaJets Team
224
Ledermann Serge
1959
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Genevatriathlon
226
STEGER LUDOVIC
1971
saint claude
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
228
megevand alain
1970
Viry
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
230
Bonamy Francois
1970
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Dr.Bike/ Fondation Makee
231
Ekstrand Martin
1977
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
234
Di Biase Antonio
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Geneva Triathlon
236
Bellini Alain
1974
Chéserex
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
237
Guinand Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
UBS Run & Bike
244
wanner philippe
1964
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sportmax.ch
245
Cedrangolo Ugo
1975
Ornex
-
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
248
Cudny Adam
1972
Warsaw
-
POL
Vétérans Hommes
250
Gay Olivier
1966
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
251
Matteazzi Daniel
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
252
PERENNES FREDERIC
1974
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
253
seguy raphael
1973
Gilly
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
254
Raffo Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRYverdon
256
Tagini pierre-Olivier
1970
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
259
Nyffenegger Laurent
1974
Ornex
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
262
Pitetti Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
264
Nicod Christophe
1978
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
265
de chargeres edgard
1978
prevessin moens
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
268
Audemars Patrick
1963
Arzier-le-muids
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC
269
Magnenat Diego
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
La Mini-Foulée Glandoise
271
Larrain Diego
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
275
Dwyer Daragh
1974
+41794542582
VD
IRL
Vétérans Hommes
Daragh O Dwyer
277
Wagner Alexandre
1958
Petit-lancy
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
282
Rodriguez Amado
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
GSPHL
283
Martin Thierry
1958
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
287
Pasquini Nicolas
1977
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
288
Grosclaude Maxime
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
289
Prince Gilles
1972
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
genevatriathlon.org
290
Triponez Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
291
Lemonnier Benoît
1971
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
295
Busset Jean-Marc
1963
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
299
Busch Jim
1964
Aubonne
VD
USA
Vétérans Hommes
301
GIROUD THIERRY
1966
MONTHEY
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
jc sports
305
parkins craig
1969
Thoiry
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
306
Lachaize Vincent
1976
Ornex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
307
Terrapon Julien
1978
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Julien Terrapon
310
Bayeux Philippe
1969
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
311
Perroud Daniel
1974
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Macarena
312
Guitard Fred
1973
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Macarena
313
Heine Matthias
1969
PREVESSIN MOENS
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
314
Hamrin Per-Ola
1972
Yverdon-les_bains
VD
SWE
Vétérans Hommes
Wasimolo
316
Wehland Hanno
1977
Lausanne
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
317
Cabrita Edgar
1966
Renens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
318
Leclerc Lilian
1973
Milvignes
NE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
329
Guignard Pierre
1978
Bottens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
330
Gattlen Cédric
1975
Jongny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
332
Wisniewski Chris
1970
CorseauxCorseaux
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
333
crevoisier jean
1970
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
334
Decrauzat Laurent
1971
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
338
Gügi Olivier
1973
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triviera
339
Wood Ian
1972
Chigny
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
342
Guerreiro Valdemar
1952
Onex
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
347
Crescenti Mario
1964
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
348
Métral Yannick
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
349
demissy olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes