Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch - Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
503
KLEINER Fanny
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:03:59
0h08'51 (4)
0'35
Vélo
0h35'48 (2,+1)
T2
0'45
Course à pied
0h17'57 (3)
2
502
ANTILLE Marine
1995
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:04:38
00:00:39
0h08'15 (2)
0'34
Vélo
0h35'56 (3,-2)
T2
0'46
Course à pied
0h19'06 (4,-3)
3
479
DÖRIG Aline
1993
Forch (zh)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:05:16
00:01:17
0h09'08 (10)
0'46
Vélo
0h35'00 (1,+8)
T2
0'48
Course à pied
0h19'32 (7,-5)
4
487
JULMY Emilie
1998
Marly
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:05:38
00:01:39
0h09'06 (9)
1'08
Vélo
0h36'44 (5,+5)
T2
0'50
Course à pied
0h17'50 (2,+3)
5
471
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:06:52
00:02:53
0h09'44 (15)
0'37
Vélo
0h38'09 (11)
T2
0'34
Course à pied
0h17'46 (1,+7)
6
444
NIETO Camille
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:07:34
00:03:35
0h08'54 (7)
0'54
Vélo
0h36'06 (4,+3)
T2
0'44
Course à pied
0h20'55 (12,-8)
7
477
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:08:32
00:04:33
0h10'10 (23)
0'44
Vélo
0h37'38 (10,+8)
T2
0'41
Course à pied
0h19'17 (5,+4)
8
407
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:08:59
00:05:00
0h10'50 (32)
0'51
Vélo
0h37'07 (7,+21)
T2
0'39
Course à pied
0h19'30 (6,+5)
9
512
GROB Valentine
1991
Aigle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:10:25
00:06:26
0h10'09 (22)
0'59
Vélo
0h37'23 (8,+12)
T2
0'57
Course à pied
0h20'55 (13,-1)
10
411
BRANDÈS Olivia
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:10:38
00:06:39
0h10'22 (25)
0'56
Vélo
0h37'37 (9,+16)
T2
0'36
Course à pied
0h21'05 (14,-1)

Scratch - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
84
BOUYER Thomas
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:56:59
0h07'15 (3)
0'39
Vélo
0h30'25 (1,+1)
T2
0'39
Course à pied
0h17'58 (14,-13)
2
221
COOK Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:57:00
00:00:01
0h07'09 (2)
0'33
Vélo
0h32'26 (7,-6)
T2
0'29
Course à pied
0h16'22 (1,+1)
3
298
WIDER Matthieu
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:57:41
00:00:42
0h08'15 (6)
0'35
Vélo
0h31'19 (3,+3)
T2
0'35
Course à pied
0h16'55 (3)
4
229
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:59:27
00:02:28
0h08'58 (17)
0'58
Vélo
0h31'52 (6,+14)
T2
0'47
Course à pied
0h16'50 (2,+4)
5
445
GRABOWSKI Michal
2000
Morges
VD
POL
Juniors Garçons
01:00:28
00:03:29
0h09'32 (49)
0'42
Vélo
0h31'37 (4,+32)
T2
0'42
Course à pied
0h17'53 (13,-9)
6
106
BESSEDE Thierry
1985
Founex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:01:15
00:04:16
0h09'10 (24)
0'53
Vélo
0h32'58 (12,+13)
T2
0'36
Course à pied
0h17'36 (7,+2)
7
95
FREDERIC Laurent
1984
Etrembieres
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:01:39
00:04:40
0h09'01 (20)
0'47
Vélo
0h33'11 (15,+1)
T2
0'36
Course à pied
0h18'01 (15,-7)
8
82
WIRZ Etienne
1982
Attalens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:01:46
00:04:47
0h09'23 (35)
0'42
Vélo
0h31'43 (5,+21)
T2
0'46
Course à pied
0h19'10 (31,-26)
9
355
STRAZZERI Hugo
1987
Morges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
01:02:08
00:05:09
0h08'53 (13)
0'46
Vélo
0h34'18 (37,-25)
T2
0'42
Course à pied
0h17'26 (4,+13)
10
86
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
01:02:10
00:05:11
0h09'21 (31)
0'47
Vélo
0h32'56 (11,+19)
T2
0'41
Course à pied
0h18'22 (18,-7)