Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

108 participants

All categories
Athlete

PMmd M 18-24
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
419
TG Hütten
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
Zürich
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 18-24
440
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
KILCHENMANN Tobias
2000
Münsingen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 18-24

PMmd M 25
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
442
Team Media Project Group
KUZDUB Robert
1993
Jastrzab
-
POL
PMmd M 25
448
SC Roche Run&Bike
HUBEAUX Stanislas
1990
Basel
BS
SUI
PMmd M 25

PMmd M 30
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
405
ODAGLIA Giovanni
1988
Randogne
VS
ITA
PMmd M 30
408
GSquad
MACRAE Andrew
1986
Chesieres
VD
GBR
PMmd M 30
431
Team Bigfriends
STILLHARD Dominic
1987
Kölliken
AG
SUI
PMmd M 30
432
RMC Wittnau
HÄNGGI Humberto
1985
Wettingen
-
SUI
PMmd M 30
453
STREBEL Patrik
1987
Mägenwil
AG
SUI
PMmd M 30

PMmd M 35
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
GSA
TERRIER Hervé
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
PMmd M 35
404
team alouettes.ch
OESTER Chris
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
PMmd M 35
411
Beauvais Triathlon
GALOT Julien
1984
Ville D'avray
-
FRA
PMmd M 35
418
SPÄTI Lukas
1983
Olten
SO
SUI
PMmd M 35
425
Dst
RICCI Cyril
1980
St Laurent De Carnols
-
FRA
PMmd M 35
426
TV 1848 Coburg
HEINZE Sebastian
1983
Coburg
-
GER
PMmd M 35
427
GRANBIKE VELOCLUB A.S. DILETTANTISTICO (2062)
AMBROSINO Giacomo
1982
Almese (to)
-
ITA
PMmd M 35
429
AVT team Jos Maes
WOUTERS Bert
1982
Hechtel
-
BEL
PMmd M 35
438
Haempus Laufgruppe
SIEGRIST André
1980
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 35

PMmd M 40
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
BOIM Jorge
1975
São Domingos De Rana
-
POR
PMmd M 40
403
Eroxswiss
MARTY Stefan
1979
Steinen
SZ
SUI
PMmd M 40
412
Ikonix
AL JUBOURI Ahmed
1978
Dubai
-
UAE
PMmd M 40
416
ASC Konstanz
OZMEC Sascha
1979
Tägerwilen
TG
GER
PMmd M 40
423
Schifferle Coaching
WÜEST Raphael
1976
Adligenswil
LU
SUI
PMmd M 40
424
TNB Malterdingen
KRAMS Roland
1977
Eichstetten
-
GER
PMmd M 40
443
Swiss Duathlon
KRIEGER Peter
1978
Zufikon
AG
SUI
PMmd M 40
445
DT SWISS
HEUTSCHI Remo
1975
Lohn
SO
SUI
PMmd M 40
446
TRZO
SCHIBLI Markus
1977
Egg
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 40
451
GUILLÉN GARCIA MARTI Jean Paul
1978
Bern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 40
454
Gantrischbike.ch
HIRSCHI Michael
1977
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
PMmd M 40
455
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
BUSIES Heiko
1976
Köln
-
SUI
PMmd M 40

PMmd M 45
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
407
TSV Dietramszell
DEISSENBÖCK Johannes
1971
Dietramszell
-
GER
PMmd M 45
409
BUEHLER Markus
1973
Lobsigen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
413
CASSINIS TEAM
BERTOLA Corrado
1970
Vimodrone
-
ITA
PMmd M 45
415
TOS TRIATHLON
VOILLIOT Pierre
1972
Saint Lye
-
FRA
PMmd M 45
436
BEO-TriathlonTeam
FRAUCHIGER Edi
1973
Unterseen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
437
Roger Burch
BURCH Roger
1974
Cham
ZG
SUI
PMmd M 45
439
Tri VC Allschwil / Day X
KENNEL Raphael
1971
Witterswil
SO
SUI
PMmd M 45
444
Swiss Tri
RUTISHAUSER Martin
1972
Wabern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
447
AZOULAY Itamar
1973
Ipsachipsach
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
450
DA SILVA SARAIVA Filipe
1972
Gontenschwil
AG
POR
PMmd M 45

PMmd M 50
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
417
Tria Schramberg
POHL Michael
1965
Alpirsbach
-
GER
PMmd M 50
420
IMS
MATVEEV Sergey
1968
Perm
-
RUS
PMmd M 50
421
Ruedi Habegger
HABEGGER Ruedi
1965
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
PMmd M 50
430
FLÜCK Martin
1967
Gockhausen
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 50
434
VC Oberhofen / Polysport
SCHILD Thomas
1967
Belp
BE
SUI
PMmd M 50
435
SUREMANN Daniel
1967
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
PMmd M 50
441
Tri Team Limmattal
ALFASSI Sami
1966
Dietikon
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 50
449
OFFENHÄUSER Christoph
1969
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
PMmd M 50

PMmd M 55
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
410
SC Liestal
HANSELMANN Christian
1963
Sissach
BL
SUI
PMmd M 55
414
Toni Hasler Race Team
MEIER Beat
1964
Bern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 55
428
CCN-Eiserhorn
ARM Pierre
1960
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
PMmd M 55
433
3star cats
SPIEWOK Mike
1960
Pfäffikon Zh
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 55

PMmd M 60
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
422
saintes triathlon
JEANNAUD Remy
1956
0611355432
-
FRA
PMmd M 60

PMmd M 65+
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
406
MRRC München
LAASER Hans
1951
Oberhaching
-
GER
PMmd M 65+
452
Werner Hostettler
HOSTETTLER Werner
1952
Hondrich
BE
SUI
PMmd M 65+

PMmd M Elites
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
TRI4 / Ferrer Hotels
HARTLEV Kasper Laumann
1991
Copenhagen
AG
DEN
PMmd M Elites
102
Tri-Vaduz / Lindi-Bike Team
PAONNE Michele
1987
Mauren Fl
FL
LIE
PMmd M Elites
103
AS MONACO
KERKOURI Nessim
1994
Guebwiller
-
ALG
PMmd M Elites
104
Venus Triathlon
VALENTE Stefano
1987
Zürich
ZH
ITA
PMmd M Elites
105
Pontivy Triathlon
LE BELLEC Gaël
1988
Gourin
-
FRA
PMmd M Elites
106
KÖHLER Felix
1984
Baselbasel
BS
GER
PMmd M Elites
107
Hellas Utrecht
DE GROOT Daan
1991
Utrecht
-
NED
PMmd M Elites
108
LAC TV Unterstrass
OTT Michael
1982
Kilchberg Zh
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
109
ELLIS Peter
1983
Christchurch
-
GBR
PMmd M Elites
110
Free Mountain Racing Team
KREBS Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
PMmd M Elites
111
Hellas Triathlon
VERMUNT Luuk
1993
Utrecht
-
NED
PMmd M Elites
112
HAUSWIRTH Rolf
1979
Kirchenthurnen
BE
SUI
PMmd M Elites
113
ZEHNDER Fabian
1987
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
114
KÄLIN Andreas
1991
Wollerau
SZ
SUI
PMmd M Elites
115
GOSSAUER Jens-Michael
1993
Greifensee
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
116
WIDMER Marc
1980
Horgen
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
117
Genetix
SCHMIDLIN Julian
1995
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
PMmd M Elites
118
Gantrischbike.ch
URFER Jens
1994
Kirchdorf
BE
SUI
PMmd M Elites

PMmd W 25
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
205
FUCHS Lea
1991
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 25
209
Petra Huber
HUBER Petra
1990
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
PMmd W 25

PMmd W 30
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
208
UMBRICHT Joana
1985
Würenlos
AG
SUI
PMmd W 30

PMmd W 40
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
207
BAUHOFER Jolanda
1979
Amsoldingen
BE
SUI
PMmd W 40

PMmd W 45
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
SC Liestal
HINTERBERGER Katja
1973
Sissach
BL
SUI
PMmd W 45
203
Crespo.ch
REINMANN Susanne
1970
Schüpfen
BE
-
PMmd W 45
210
Tempo-sport bicespeed.ch
PATT Sandra
1971
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 45

PMmd W 50
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
206
VC Oberhofen
PIHLAJAVIITA-GUGEL Sariitta
1969
Belp
BE
FIN
PMmd W 50

PMmd W 55
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
Ultra Marathon Team
BUOB Priska
1962
Luzern
LU
SUI
PMmd W 55

PMmd W 60
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
204
Dijon singletrack
BUFFET Catherine
1959
Chalancey
-
FRA
PMmd W 60

PMmd W Elites
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Dutch duathlon team
VAN REIJEN Miriam
1983
Amsterdam
-
NED
PMmd W Elites
2
MAURER Melanie
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMmd W Elites
3
P8
SOENEN Virginie
1986
Cortil-Wodon
-
BEL
PMmd W Elites
4
Team Zoot Tri Europe / whey-protein.ch
ACHTEL Linda
1991
Erlinsbach (ag)
AG
GER
PMmd W Elites

PMsd M 18-34
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
807
SOOM Simon
2000
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
808
OCHSENBEIN Maxime
1991
Bévilard
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
811
Salomeburki-Training
HUBMANN Tilo
1993
Halten
SO
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
815
UC Moutier
BEURET Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
817
INZIRILLO Gabriel
1990
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34

PMsd M 35
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
Wake Up Outdoor Experience
MARTINEZ Silvano
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
PMsd M 35
802
FLURI Fabio
1981
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
PMsd M 35
803
WINTER Karsten
1975
Bern
BE
GER
PMsd M 35
804
LESNE Florian
1979
Evilard
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
816
Race Team Malle
RUTSCHI Oliver
1983
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35

PMsd M 45
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
805
GASSER Patrick
1966
Nunningen
SO
SUI
PMsd M 45
806
Dijon Single Track
BUFFET Sylvain
1970
Chalancey
-
SUI
PMsd M 45
812
Thömus / Swiss Duathletes
WYSS Andreas
1965
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
PMsd M 45
814
triseeland.ch
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
PMsd M 45

PMsd M 55
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
809
Gastrisch Bike&Sport
KRÄHENBÜHL Ernst
1960
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
PMsd M 55
810
TCM
HENDRIKS Hans
1955
Maastricht
-
NED
PMsd M 55

PMsd M 65+
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
813
MING Bruno
1953
Sarnen
OW
SUI
PMsd M 65+

PMsd W 18-34
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
602
Tripl 3
RINGGENBERG Tiziana
1994
Belp
BE
SUI
PMsd W 18-34
603
PEDRELLI Tiziana
1987
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMsd W 18-34
604
#WellnessCenterTramelan
VAUCHER Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
PMsd W 18-34

PMsd W 35
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
ALLIMANN Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
PMsd W 35