Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

108 participants

All categories
Athlete

PMmd M 18-24
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
419
Lustenberger Richard
1998
Zürich
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 18-24
TG Hütten
440
Kilchenmann Tobias
2000
Münsingen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 18-24
RSC Aaretal Münsingen

PMmd M 25
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
442
Kuzdub Robert
1993
Jastrzab
-
POL
PMmd M 25
Team Media Project Group
448
Hubeaux Stanislas
1990
Basel
BS
SUI
PMmd M 25
SC Roche Run&Bike

PMmd M 30
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
405
Odaglia Giovanni
1988
Randogne
VS
ITA
PMmd M 30
408
MacRae Andrew
1986
Chesieres
VD
GBR
PMmd M 30
GSquad
431
Stillhard Dominic
1987
Kölliken
AG
SUI
PMmd M 30
Team Bigfriends
432
Hänggi Humberto
1985
Wettingen
-
SUI
PMmd M 30
RMC Wittnau
453
Strebel Patrik
1987
Mägenwil
AG
SUI
PMmd M 30

PMmd M 35
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
402
Terrier Hervé
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
PMmd M 35
GSA
404
oester Chris
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
PMmd M 35
team alouettes.ch
411
GALOT Julien
1984
Ville d'Avray
-
FRA
PMmd M 35
Beauvais Triathlon
418
Späti Lukas
1983
Olten
SO
SUI
PMmd M 35
425
Ricci Cyril
1980
St Laurent de carnols
-
FRA
PMmd M 35
Dst
426
Heinze Sebastian
1983
Coburg
-
GER
PMmd M 35
TV 1848 Coburg
427
AMBROSINO GIACOMO
1982
ALMESE (TO)
-
ITA
PMmd M 35
GRANBIKE VELOCLUB A.S. DILETTANTISTICO (2062)
429
Wouters Bert
1982
hechtel
-
BEL
PMmd M 35
AVT team Jos Maes
438
Siegrist André
1980
Bremgarten bei Bern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 35
Haempus Laufgruppe

PMmd M 40
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Boim Jorge
1975
São Domingos de Rana
-
POR
PMmd M 40
403
Marty Stefan
1979
Steinen
SZ
SUI
PMmd M 40
Eroxswiss
412
Al Jubouri Ahmed
1978
Dubai
-
UAE
PMmd M 40
Ikonix
416
Ozmec Sascha
1979
Tägerwilen
TG
GER
PMmd M 40
ASC Konstanz
423
Wüest Raphael
1976
Adligenswil
LU
SUI
PMmd M 40
Schifferle Coaching
424
Krams Roland
1977
Eichstetten
-
GER
PMmd M 40
TNB Malterdingen
443
KRIEGER Peter
1978
Zufikon
AG
SUI
PMmd M 40
Swiss Duathlon
445
HEUTSCHI REMO
1975
Lohn
SO
SUI
PMmd M 40
DT SWISS
446
Schibli Markus
1977
Egg
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 40
TRZO
451
Guillén Garcia Marti Jean Paul
1978
Bern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 40
454
Hirschi Michael
1977
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
PMmd M 40
Gantrischbike.ch
455
Busies Heiko
1976
Köln
-
SUI
PMmd M 40
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

PMmd M 45
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
407
Deißenböck Johannes
1971
Dietramszell
-
GER
PMmd M 45
TSV Dietramszell
409
Buehler Markus
1973
Lobsigen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
413
Bertola Corrado
1970
VIMODRONE
-
ITA
PMmd M 45
CASSINIS TEAM
415
VOILLIOT PIERRE
1972
SAINT LYE
-
FRA
PMmd M 45
TOS TRIATHLON
436
Frauchiger Edi
1973
Unterseen
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
BEO-TriathlonTeam
437
Burch Roger
1974
Cham
ZG
SUI
PMmd M 45
Roger Burch
439
Kennel Raphael
1971
Witterswil
SO
SUI
PMmd M 45
Tri VC Allschwil / Day X
444
Rutishauser Martin
1972
Wabern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
Swiss Tri
447
Azoulay Itamar
1973
IpsachIpsach
BE
SUI
PMmd M 45
450
da Silva Saraiva Filipe
1972
Gontenschwil
AG
POR
PMmd M 45

PMmd M 50
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
417
Pohl Michael
1965
Alpirsbach
-
GER
PMmd M 50
Tria Schramberg
420
Matveev Sergey
1968
Perm
-
RUS
PMmd M 50
IMS
421
Habegger Ruedi
1965
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
PMmd M 50
Ruedi Habegger
430
Flück Martin
1967
Gockhausen
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 50
434
Schild Thomas
1967
Belp
BE
SUI
PMmd M 50
VC Oberhofen / Polysport
435
Suremann Daniel
1967
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
PMmd M 50
441
Alfassi Sami
1966
Dietikon
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 50
Tri Team Limmattal
449
Offenhäuser Christoph
1969
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
PMmd M 50

PMmd M 55
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
410
Hanselmann Christian
1963
Sissach
BL
SUI
PMmd M 55
SC Liestal
414
Meier Beat
1964
Bern
BE
SUI
PMmd M 55
Toni Hasler Race Team
428
Arm Pierre
1960
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
PMmd M 55
CCN-Eiserhorn
433
Spiewok Mike
1960
Pfäffikon ZH
ZH
SUI
PMmd M 55
3star cats

PMmd M 60
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
422
jeannaud remy
1956
0611355432
-
FRA
PMmd M 60
saintes triathlon

PMmd M 65+
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
406
Laaser Hans
1951
Oberhaching
-
GER
PMmd M 65+
MRRC München
452
Hostettler Werner
1952
Hondrich
BE
SUI
PMmd M 65+
Werner Hostettler

PMmd M Elites
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Hartlev Kasper Laumann
1991
Copenhagen
AG
DEN
PMmd M Elites
TRI4 / Ferrer Hotels
102
Paonne Michele
1987
Mauren FL
FL
LIE
PMmd M Elites
Tri-Vaduz / Lindi-Bike Team
103
Kerkouri Nessim
1994
Guebwiller
-
ALG
PMmd M Elites
AS MONACO
104
Valente Stefano
1987
Zürich
ZH
ITA
PMmd M Elites
Venus Triathlon
105
Le Bellec Gaël
1988
GOURIN
-
FRA
PMmd M Elites
Pontivy Triathlon
106
Köhler Felix
1984
BASELBasel
BS
GER
PMmd M Elites
107
de Groot Daan
1991
Utrecht
-
NED
PMmd M Elites
Hellas Utrecht
108
Ott Michael
1982
Kilchberg ZH
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
LAC TV Unterstrass
109
Ellis Peter
1983
Christchurch
-
GBR
PMmd M Elites
110
Krebs Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
PMmd M Elites
Free Mountain Racing Team
111
Vermunt Luuk
1993
Utrecht
-
NED
PMmd M Elites
Hellas Triathlon
112
Hauswirth Rolf
1979
Kirchenthurnen
BE
SUI
PMmd M Elites
113
Zehnder Fabian
1987
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
114
Kälin Andreas
1991
Wollerau
SZ
SUI
PMmd M Elites
115
Gossauer Jens-Michael
1993
Greifensee
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
116
Widmer Marc
1980
Horgen
ZH
SUI
PMmd M Elites
117
Schmidlin Julian
1995
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
PMmd M Elites
Genetix
118
Urfer Jens
1994
Kirchdorf
BE
SUI
PMmd M Elites
Gantrischbike.ch

PMmd W 25
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
205
Fuchs Lea
1991
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 25
209
Huber Petra
1990
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
PMmd W 25
Petra Huber

PMmd W 30
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
208
Umbricht Joana
1985
Würenlos
AG
SUI
PMmd W 30

PMmd W 40
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
207
Bauhofer Jolanda
1979
Amsoldingen
BE
SUI
PMmd W 40

PMmd W 45
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Hinterberger Katja
1973
Sissach
BL
SUI
PMmd W 45
SC Liestal
203
Reinmann Susanne
1970
Schüpfen
BE
PMmd W 45
Crespo.ch
210
Patt Sandra
1971
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
PMmd W 45
Tempo-sport bicespeed.ch

PMmd W 50
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
206
Pihlajaviita-Gugel Sariitta
1969
Belp
BE
FIN
PMmd W 50
VC Oberhofen

PMmd W 55
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
202
Buob Priska
1962
Luzern
LU
SUI
PMmd W 55
Ultra Marathon Team

PMmd W 60
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
204
BUFFET Catherine
1959
Chalancey
-
FRA
PMmd W 60
Dijon singletrack

PMmd W Elites
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
van Reijen Miriam
1983
Amsterdam
-
NED
PMmd W Elites
Dutch duathlon team
2
Maurer Melanie
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMmd W Elites
3
Soenen Virginie
1986
Cortil-Wodon
-
BEL
PMmd W Elites
P8
4
Achtel Linda
1991
Erlinsbach (AG)
AG
GER
PMmd W Elites
Team Zoot Tri Europe / whey-protein.ch

PMsd M 18-34
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
807
Soom Simon
2000
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
808
Ochsenbein Maxime
1991
Bévilard
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
811
Hubmann Tilo
1993
Halten
SO
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
Salomeburki-Training
815
Beuret Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
PMsd M 18-34
UC Moutier
817
Inzirillo Gabriel
1990
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
PMsd M 18-34

PMsd M 35
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Martinez Silvano
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
PMsd M 35
Wake Up Outdoor Experience
802
Fluri Fabio
1981
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
PMsd M 35
803
Winter Karsten
1975
Bern
BE
GER
PMsd M 35
804
Lesne Florian
1979
Bienne
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
816
Rutschi Oliver
1983
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMsd M 35
Race Team Malle

PMsd M 45
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
805
Gasser Patrick
1966
Nunningen
SO
SUI
PMsd M 45
806
Buffet Sylvain
1970
Chalancey
-
SUI
PMsd M 45
Dijon Single Track
812
Wyss Andreas
1965
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
PMsd M 45
Thömus / Swiss Duathletes
814
Weilenmann Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
PMsd M 45
triseeland.ch

PMsd M 55
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
809
Krähenbühl Ernst
1960
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
PMsd M 55
Gastrisch Bike&Sport
810
Hendriks Hans
1955
Maastricht
-
NED
PMsd M 55
TCM

PMsd M 65+
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
813
Ming Bruno
1953
Sarnen
OW
SUI
PMsd M 65+

PMsd W 18-34
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
602
Ringgenberg Tiziana
1994
Belp
BE
SUI
PMsd W 18-34
Tripl 3
603
Pedrelli Tiziana
1987
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
PMsd W 18-34
604
Vaucher Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
PMsd W 18-34
#WellnessCenterTramelan

PMsd W 35
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Allimann Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
PMsd W 35