Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

BAMBINIS F
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
2002
MAILLARD Lola
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
00:12:50
0:02:57,5 (3)
0:48
Vélo
0:04:03,5 (1,+3)
T2
0:42
Course à pied
0:04:18,7 (1)
2
2003
RYSER Lina
2012
Tramelan
BE
SUI
00:13:43
00:00:53
0:02:56,6 (2)
0:47
Vélo
0:04:26,2 (2,+1)
T2
0:50
Course à pied
0:04:42,3 (2,+1)
3
2005
GUENOT Eva
2013
Tramelan
BE
-
00:13:46
00:00:56
0:02:51,2 (1)
0:44
Vélo
0:04:41,9 (3,-2)
T2
0:42
Course à pied
0:04:46,4 (3,-1)

BAMBINIS G
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
2010
MERCIER Colin
2013
Tramelan
BE
SUI
00:13:04
0:02:40,5 (2)
0:46
Vélo
0:04:42,2 (3,-2)
T2
0:45
Course à pied
0:04:09,5 (1,+2)
2
2004
BINZ Dorian
2013
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
00:13:18
00:00:14
0:02:38,4 (1)
0:58
Vélo
0:04:09,7 (1,+1)
T2
0:48
Course à pied
0:04:42,9 (3,-2)
3
2008
GREDER Lennon
2012
Tavannes
BE
SUI
00:13:22
00:00:18
0:02:47,6 (3)
0:52
Vélo
0:04:20,1 (2,+2)
T2
0:43
Course à pied
0:04:38,8 (2)

BENJAMINS F
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
1804
GUENOT Lya
2008
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
00:24:16
0:05:42,9 (1)
0:46
Vélo
0:09:08,7 (1)
T2
0:42
Course à pied
0:07:55,5 (1)
2
1811
VOUMARD Kiara
2008
Tramelan
BE
SUI
00:28:42
00:04:26
0:05:52,2 (2)
0:49
Vélo
0:11:14,5 (2)
T2
1:24
Course à pied
0:09:22,1 (2)

BENJAMINS G
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
1805
RIAT Nils
2008
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
00:16:55
0:04:04,9 (2)
0:32
Vélo
0:06:19,1 (1,+1)
T2
0:34
Course à pied
0:05:25,0 (1)
2
1803
RYSER Melvine
2008
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
00:18:39
00:01:44
0:04:04,3 (1)
0:29
Vélo
0:07:35,2 (2,-1)
T2
0:28
Course à pied
0:06:01,9 (3,-1)
3
1809
PEREIRA Milo
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
00:19:49
00:02:54
0:04:40,2 (3)
0:35
Vélo
0:08:05,3 (3)
T2
0:34
Course à pied
0:05:54,6 (2,+1)

CHARITY RUN - COURSE A PIED LIBRE
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2327
FRID Marc
1965
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:31:03
2
2328
ROUMIGNIÈRES Olivier
1977
Yverdon
VD
SUI
00:31:03
00:00:00
3
2319
JEANRICHARD Mathieu
1994
Tramelan
BE/JB
-
00:32:08
00:01:05

ECOLIERS G
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
1603
POSTA Loic
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
00:27:31
0:06:03,0 (2)
0:33
Vélo
0:13:07,3 (1,+1)
T2
0:30
Course à pied
0:07:17,3 (1)
2
1602
RYSER Robin
2005
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
00:29:05
00:01:34
0:06:02,9 (1)
0:32
Vélo
0:14:02,3 (2,-1)
T2
0:41
Course à pied
0:07:46,1 (2)
3
1601
LIECHTI Naël
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
00:33:59
00:06:28
0:06:41,1 (3)
0:28
Vélo
0:15:53,9 (3)
T2
0:38
Course à pied
0:10:17,2 (3)

MINIMES F
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
1812
BARTLOMÉ Cloé
2006
Tramelan
BE/JB
-
00:18:38
0:05:02,9 (3)
0:34
Vélo
0:06:58,9 (2,+1)
T2
0:26
Course à pied
0:05:36,3 (1,+1)
2
1806
ERAY Jeanne
2006
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
00:18:41
00:00:03
0:04:47,6 (2)
0:37
Vélo
0:06:36,8 (1,+1)
T2
0:37
Course à pied
0:06:02,1 (2,-1)
3
1802
LIECHTI Noanne
2007
Tramelan
BE
SUI
00:21:45
00:03:07
0:04:46,8 (1)
0:37
Vélo
0:07:21,6 (3,-2)
T2
0:32
Course à pied
0:08:26,7 (3)

MINIMES G
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
1801
PEREIRA Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
00:16:29
0:04:12,3 (1)
0:27
Vélo
0:06:10,3 (1)
T2
0:28
Course à pied
0:05:10,4 (1)

POUSSINS F
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
2014
VOIROL Norah
2010
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
00:10:47
0:02:16,1 (1)
0:30
Vélo
0:03:35,2 (2,-1)
T2
0:34
Course à pied
0:03:50,4 (2,-1)
2
2012
BARTLOMÉ Julie
2010
Tramelan
-
SUI
00:11:05
00:00:18
0:02:41,1 (3)
0:50
Vélo
0:03:16,3 (1,+2)
T2
0:39
Course à pied
0:03:38,5 (1,+1)
3
2007
ERAY Adèle
2011
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
00:12:34
00:01:47
0:02:35,2 (2)
0:37
Vélo
0:04:13,2 (3,-1)
T2
0:43
Course à pied
0:04:25,2 (3)

POUSSINS G
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
2006
GUENOT Matt
2010
Tramelan
BE
-
00:10:34
0:02:15,4 (1)
0:30
Vélo
0:03:34,0 (1)
T2
0:36
Course à pied
0:03:37,4 (1)