Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

949 participants

All categories
Athlete

Défi (2 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
203
-
Achermann Marloes
Achermann Matthias
1979
1979
Champéry
Champéry
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)
207
-
burdet Damien
Chablaix Yannick
1982
1983
L'Auberson
Bullet
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)
209
-
Marchal Dorian
Lair Alvin
1995
1998
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
Ornon
VD
-
FRA
FRA
Défi (2 athlètes)

Défi (3 athlètes)
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
201
-
-
PIARD Stéphane
Piard Valentin
MAIRE Baptiste
1994
1995
1998
NOËL-CERNEUX
Villeurbanne
DIJON
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
204
-
-
Schuwey Fafa
Schuwey Christoph
Schuwey Alfons
1997
1967
1942
Chatel sur Montsalvens
Châtel sur Montsalvens
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
205
-
-
Thiébault Marine
MEYER Oscar
Martinet Christophe
1987
1998
1978
Livry Gargan
Bourg-la-Reine
Maisons-Alfort
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
206
-
-
Charpilloz Jérémy
Pasquier Maxime
Voirin Jordan
1992
1988
1992
Savièse
Château-d'Oex
Courgevaux
VS
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
208
-
-
Currat François
Fuso Luca
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1970
1977
1969
Romont
Aigle
Mézières FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
210
-
-
PERNET MUGNIER Sebastien
pernet romain
Avrillon Nicolas
1986
1988
1990
Saint Jean de Sixt
le grand-bornand
Saint Jean de sixt
-
-
-
FRA
FGU
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
504
-
-
Reuteler Sinja
Schneeberger Ina
Rentschler Luana
2006
2004
2007
Grund b. Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
505
-
-
Michellod Elsa
Darbellay Estelle
Rey Sophie
2005
2005
2005
Versegères
La Fouly VS
Icogne
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
507
-
-
Nicollier Amandine
Buchs Nayla
Faiss Charlie
2013
2014
2014
Apples
Château-d'Oex
Pampigny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
510
-
-
Marti Lara
BRUNNER MURIEL
Berchten Lara
2005
2004
2005
Gstaad
GSTAAD
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
517
-
-
Deschenaux Salomé
Clerc Roxane
Chollet Elise
2009
2009
2008
Grandvillard
Crpataux-Magnedens
Estavannens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
0
Ramoni Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
506
-
-
-
Michellod Chloé
Michellod Julia
Gailland Luna
Darbellay Elodie
2007
2009
2010
2007
Versegères
Châble
Dorénaz
La Fouly VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
509
-
-
-
Ramoni Elisa
Pittier Elin
Pittier Milla
Lauenstein Wilma
2005
2005
2010
2007
Fontainemelon
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Cormondrèche
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
518
-
-
-
Reuteler Naëlle
Däpp Dunja
Berchten Lea
Bürki Elin
2004
2006
2007
2007
Grund bei Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
501
-
-
-
-
Dafflon Marion
Muller Marie
GACHET JEANNE
Schuwey Lena
Perritaz Carmen
2007
2010
2012
2008
2007
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
502
-
-
-
-
Mooser Yria
Thürler Charlène
Pugin Zoé
Gothuey Manon
Mooser Alija
2008
2009
2008
2010
2008
Im Fang
Jaun
Im Fang
Jaun
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
503
-
-
-
-
Gothuey Lucie
Perritaz Jeanne
Pugin Zoé
High Heather
Brandt Ophélie
2006
2005
2008
2006
2006
Jaun
Val-de-Charmey
Im Fang
Les Paccots
Yvonand
FR
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
508
-
-
-
-
Dubée Zoa
BERNEY SÉLINA
Raoux Mélyne
Rochat Svenja
Piguet Lison
2006
2009
2010
2011
2009
Le Séchey
Le Sentier
Le Pont
LLe Lieu
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
512
-
-
-
-
Bonvin Clémence
Dumaz Maelle
Cosandey Amélie
Jaton Camille
Acosta Alice
2006
2005
2004
2006
2005
Bex
Lavey-Village
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
513
-
-
-
-
Pellaton Coraline
Pellaton Lisa
Bähler Margaux
Faivre Isaline
Pellaton Loane
2003
2006
2004
2003
2005
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brevine
La Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
514
-
-
-
-
Jenni Léane
Schneider Alexia
TSCHANZ ILONA
Pellaton Erine
Audetat Eileen
2005
2005
2008
2007
2007
Le Locle
La Brevine
N/A
La Brévine
Fleurier
NE
NE
-
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
519
-
-
-
-
Marti Lynn
Reichenbach Danja
Lehmann Ellie
Steffen Leonie
Bürki Nila
2009
2010
2010
2009
2009
Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
Saanen
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
0
rodriguez alexis
2006
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
-
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
403
-
-
Tissières Clémence
Tissières Noé
Tissières Flavie
2006
2008
2010
Champéry
Champéry
Champéry
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
408
-
-
rodriguez alexis
Mairy Romane
Giacomazzi Noé
2006
2009
2008
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
Saint Martin d'Uriage
St Martin d'Uriage
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
409
-
-
RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
Martin-Louvat Ferdinand
Alvarez-Cheroux Gaetan
2008
2008
2008
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
Saint Martin d'Uriage
Saint Martin d'Uriage
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
410
-
-
Berthet Ilan
Tanner Amy
Berthet Alicia
2009
2009
2011
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
412
-
-
Hostettler Jonas
Gfeller Sven
Kegel Luca
2009
2008
2008
Rüschegg Heubach
Rüschegg Gambach
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
419
-
-
Hefti Luca
Hefti Justine
Blatti Mattia
2009
2007
2010
Chardonne
Le Mont-Pèlerin
Venthône
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
424
-
-
Grun Matéo
Guenin Alix
Béguin Nils
2004
2006
2007
Le Locle
Fontainemelon
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
434
-
-
Frésard Yaël
Cattin Noa
Froidevaux Léo
2011
2006
2008
Muriaux
Les Breuleux
Les Breuleux
JU
BE
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
435
-
-
Kottelat Eva
VONLANTHEN NAEL
Frésard Romane
2003
2004
2008
Le Bemont
SAIGNELEGIER
Muriaux
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
438
-
-
Jenni Gaëtan
Scaiola Antoine
Savary Normand
2003
2006
2005
Sorens
Vuadens
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
402
-
-
-
Humbert Noa
Creuzet Gaston
Margreither Thibaut
Billet Elouan
2009
2009
2008
2009
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Lamoura
Cinquétral
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
406
-
-
-
Gailland Victor
Fellay Théo
Fellay Tanguy
Jacquemettaz Hugo
2007
2004
2007
2008
Dorénaz
1945
Liddes
Orsières
VS
VS
-
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
413
-
-
-
Buri Chloé
Clot Marine
Jourdain Charles
Roure Hugo
2006
2007
2008
2007
La Comballaz
L'Etivaz
Leysin
Vers-l'Eglise
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
414
-
-
-
Wuthrich Loan
Guenin Léo
Béguin Maxime
Ramoni Thomas
2004
2004
2004
2004
Fontainemelon
FONTAINEMELON
Chézard-St-Martin
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
415
-
-
-
Desplands Chloé
Martins Morais Elisa
Clot Sven
Rubin Léo
2012
2010
2013
2013
Les Moulins
Les Diablerets
L'Etivaz
L'Etivaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
422
-
-
-
Penseyres Malick
Rochat Yannis
Berney Dorian
Piguet Naïm
2010
2004
2010
2010
Le Lieu
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
423
-
-
-
Truong Antoine
Decker Enora
Neuhaus Thibaut
Truong Nils
2006
2007
2009
2010
Le Pâquier NE
Colombier
Val-de-Ruz
Val-de-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
427
-
-
-
Gertsch Nolan
Gertsch Loïs
Bonzon Evan
Dumaz Yanis
2006
2008
2007
2007
Bex
Bex
Gryon
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
431
-
-
-
Wenzel Tristan
Maccagnan Pierre
Ballay Tanguy
Cosandey Mattéo
2005
2006
2006
2004
Lausanne
Bex
Lavey-Village
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
432
-
-
-
Lehmann Mila
Ader Alice
Ader Hortense
Ader Juliette
2013
2012
2012
2014
Ormont-Dessus
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
433
-
-
-
Clerc Izia
Lehmann Eliott
Nicole Néva
Maccagnan Romane
2012
2010
2010
2010
Ormont-Dessus
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
St-Triphon
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
437
-
-
-
STÄHLI LUCAS
Pellaton Noé
PELLATON ETHAN
Faivre Aurelien
2005
2003
2009
2008
LES BAYARDS
La Brevine
LA BRÉVINE
La Brévine
NE
-
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
439
-
-
-
Genoud Camille
Panchaud Manon
Genoud Sylvain
Hoël Guillaume
2005
2005
2007
2007
Marsens
Marsens
Marsens
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
0
Penseyres Zacchary
2008
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
401
-
-
-
-
ROMERI NATHAN
PEYRET TILIEN
JOMIER LOIS
MAGNIEZ OSCAR
PERSONNAZ LOAN
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
ANNECY
ANNECY
ANNECY LE VIEUX
ANNECY LE VIEUX
ANNECY
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
404
-
-
-
-
Schuwey Sven
Muller Guillaume
PERRITAZ Louis
Dafflon Nathan
Droux Simon
2006
2008
2009
2007
2007
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey
Broc
Charmey
FR
FR
-
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
405
-
-
-
-
Schuwey Noé
Dafflon Jules
Cottier Luc
Charrière Mathéo
Scherrer Yann
2004
2006
2005
2006
2006
Im Fang
Charmey
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
407
-
-
-
-
Michellod Robin
POCHON WILLIAM
MOULIN TIBO
Copt Théophile
Rey Simon
2010
2010
2011
2009
2009
Versegères
.
LEVRON
Praz-de-Fort
Icogne
VS
-
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
411
-
-
-
-
Buchs Elio
Schenevey Zoé
Schenevey Samuel
Nicollier Elsa
Faiss Sören
2012
2008
2010
2010
2013
Château-d'Oex
BIÈRE
BIÈRE
Apples
Pampigny
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
416
-
-
-
-
Arena Tristan
Desplands Lucas
Theiler Sven
Theiler Nils
Berdoz Jovian
2007
2009
2004
2008
2010
Les Diablerets
Les Moulins
Le Sépey
Le Sépey
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
417
-
-
-
-
Morier Ethan
Rubin Adrien
Rubin Ben
Gindre Romain
Henchoz Luca
2006
2009
2011
2011
2005
Chateau-D'oex
L'Etivaz
L'Etivaz
Leysin
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
418
-
-
-
-
LEVET PROSPER
FOUCAULT LECERF MAE
Moreau Simeon
SYLVESTRE BARRON PAUL
TEYSSIER ADELE
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
LA ROCHE SUR FORON
LA ROCHE SUR FORON
LA ROCHE SUR FORON
LA ROCHE SUR FORON
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
420
-
-
-
-
Theiler Shania
Sittinger Sacha
Vouillamoz Alexis
Arena Maëlle
Pittet Marie
2006
2009
2008
2010
2010
Le Sépey
La Forclaz VD
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
421
-
-
-
-
Penseyres Zacchary
Noiosi Matteo
Hauser Loïc
Dubee Swann
Rochat Björn
2008
2009
2010
2008
2010
Le Lieu
Les Charbonnières
Le Lieu
.
Le Lieu
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
425
-
-
-
-
Lambercier Bastien
Barthel Zoé
Lambercier Chloé
Naguel Noam
Lauenstein Erik
2010
2011
2011
2010
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
Val-de-Ruz
Chézard-St-Martin
Chaumont
Cormondrèche
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
426
-
-
-
-
Jaton Emilien
Mauron Ilan
Blanchard Björn
Gay Kasper
Cosandey Aloïs
2011
2013
2009
2014
2012
Bex
Aigle
Villeneuve (VD)
Massongex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
428
-
-
-
-
Cherix Timo
Monnet Gwenael
Maccagnan Antoine
Gay Kevan
Wenzel Magnus
2005
2007
2008
2008
2009
Bex
Bex
Bex
Massongex
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
429
-
-
-
-
Gay Lorine
Jaton César
Bonvin Lucie
Mauron Cleo
Flückiger Styan
2011
2010
2010
2010
2011
Massongex
Bex
Bex
Aigle
Bex
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
430
-
-
-
-
Ballay Marion
Bonzon Camille
Genet Gaetan
Flückiger Svea
Golay Maude
2008
2009
2008
2009
2008
Lavey-Village
Gryon
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
436
-
-
-
-
Sonney Émilien
Sonney Zachary
Sonney Jean-Baptiste
Pilloud Thomas
Lanleau Stéphane
2009
2006
2007
2006
2006
Grattavache
Grattavache
Grattavache
Châtel-St-Denis
Le Crêt
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
440
-
-
-
-
Scaiola Paul
Rossier Julien
Villoz Eliott
Gauthey Nils
Philipona Yvon
2009
2008
2006
2006
2007
Vuadens
La Tour-de-Trême
Sorens
Marsens
Vuippens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
441
-
-
-
-
Rossier Matthieux
Philipona Michaël
Philipona DaRIO
Gauthey Tim
Schuwey Noëly
2011
2009
2011
2009
2012
La Tour-de-Trême
Vuippens
Vuippens
Marsens
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)

Solo Dames
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Progin Marielle
1998
Bulle 1Bulle
FR
SUI
Solo Dames
Glisse Club Romont
303
Languetin Virginie
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
Solo Dames
Ski-club Bex

Solo Hommes
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Tscheng Jorgen
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Solo Hommes
304
THIRIOT LOUIS
1950
LES EPARGES
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
LOUIS THIRIOT
305
Nicolet Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Solo Hommes
TEAM BFM
306
balanche hervé
1979
Châtillon-en-Michaille
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
307
Michet Guillaume
1981
Montanges
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
Running club du CERN
308
VARAINE Richard
1967
Saint-Jorioz
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
LES DRAGONS D'ANNECY
309
faivre hervé
1967
cluse et mijoux
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
Ski Club Verrières La Cluse
310
Perrey Christophe
1974
La Longeville
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
311
Truong Pascal
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Solo Hommes
SC La Vue des Alpes
312
Näf Nico
1997
Steinen
SZ
SUI
Solo Hommes
SC Ibach
313
Faivre Roger
1966
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Solo Hommes

Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
101
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jordan Marie-Josée
Brandt Carine
Mooser Natacha
Rauber Katja
Mooser Elisabeth
Rauber Tanja
Neuhaus Katja
Morisetti Laure
1970
1974
1976
1999
1955
1993
1996
1998
Vaulruz
Yvonand
Charmey
Im Fang
Jaun
Châtel-Montsalvens
Oberschrot
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
103
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FROMONT Lisa
VERMOT HELENE
GAGELIN Fanny
RETORNAZ LEA
durand Claire
PELLEGRINI Aurore
BOUVERET CELINE
Clément Blandine
courgeon Katell
rognon amandine
1986
1980
1989
1990
1986
1987
1980
1985
1972
1990
LES FOURGS
LES FOURGS
PONTARLIER
ROCHEJEAN
PONTARLIER
PONTARLIER
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
LES HOPITAUX VIEUX
Les Fourgs
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
104
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tâche Lorine
Rohrbach Eloïse
Skory Camille-Charlotte
Rey Armelle
Tâche Marielle
Maccagnan Sandra
Bonzon Fabienne
Käser Carole
Dumaz Sylvie
Wenzel Angelika
1993
1993
1992
1977
1970
1975
1974
1963
1976
1978
Bex
Montreux
Ollon
Gryon
Bex
Bex
Gryon
Les Plans sur Bex
Lavey-Village
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
105
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Beierer Susan
Reiss Karine
Magniez Alexandra
Lacroix Blandine
Favre Nicole
Strappazzon Frederique
JOMIER Caroline
ROMERI Cecile
LUBRANI Alexandra
MULLER Claire-Marine
1972
1974
1974
1974
1963
1970
1966
1970
1974
1966
Villaz
Lovagny
Annecy-le-Vieux
Annecy le Vieux
annecy-le-vieux
Annecy
Annecy-le-Vieux
Annecy
Annecy
Annecy-le-Vieux
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GER
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)

Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
102
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ROCHAT NOÉMIE
Deschenaux Charlotte
Buri Léna
Lenoir Jeanne
Lenoir Marie
Cherix Léane
Mooser Elyne
Charrière Noémie
Freiholz Lilou
2003
2003
2004
2002
2004
2001
2004
2003
2003
LES BIOUX
Grandvillard
La Comballaz
Les Moulins
Les Moulins
Bex
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
Le Sentier
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rong Christophe
Gaspoz Jean-pierre
Georges Bérénice
Boesiger Anaïs
boesiger daniel
perardot Jean-luc
Pralong Cécile
Pralong Yvon
Perardot Noëlle
Trotti Daniel
1970
1958
1996
1998
1958
1965
1965
1956
1962
1960
Les Haudères
Les Hauderes
Sion
Favragny-le-Grand
Farvagny-le-Grand
Les Haudères
Evolène
Evolène
Les Haudères
Le Sentier
VS
VS
VS
FR
FR
VS
VS
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
90
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Scaiola Jean-Philippe
Sarrasin Blaise
Piller-Hoffer Herbert
Romanens Daniel
Genoud Christophe
Savary Erica
Jenni Aline
Progin Jacques
Schuwey Wolfram
Genoud Patrick
1975
1974
1968
1966
1971
1973
1975
1969
1974
1969
Vuadens
Bulle 1
Riaz
Marsens
Sorens
Avry-devant-Pont
Sorens
Vuadens
Riaz
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (7 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
94
-
-
-
-
-
JOGGI FREDERIC
Nicollier Jean-Marc
JOGGI JOELLE
SCHENK ROCH
Ragonneau-Flemming Claudia
Ragonneau-Flemming Bertrand
1978
1977
1980
1978
1975
1973
Trélex
Apples
Trélex
Grandson
Dinhard
Dinhard
VD
VD
VD
VD
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
GER
FRA
Équipe Entreprise (7 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (8 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
91
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Schuwey Iwan
Fischer Remo
Wälti Jael
Ratti Rafael
Wolf Mark
Kurath Monika
Müller Heinz
Maissen Gion-Antieni
1969
1981
1999
1983
1974
1973
1965
1984
Estavayer-le-Lac
Safnern
Mörigen
Liebefeld
Dagmersellen
Magglingen
Willisau
St. Moritz
FR
BE
BE
BE
LU
BE
LU
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (8 athlètes)
93
-
-
-
-
-
-
Trippolt Julius
Wäffler Reto
Beale Susan
Freidl Isabel
Brunner Alexia
Österle Matthias
Pließnig Benjamin
1988
1977
1984
1970
1980
1987
1991
6842
MendrisioDornbirn
Dornbirn
Koblach
Dornbirn
Lauterach
Lustenau
-
TI
TI
-
TI
-
-
AUT
SUI
GER
AUT
AUT
AUT
AUT
Équipe Entreprise (8 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
92
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vial Bertrand
Oberson Emilie
Battiaz Samuel
Oberson Philippe
Oberson Nicolas
Grandjean Denis
Gay Dominique
Perrin Christian
High Alison
1978
1990
1980
1987
1983
1960
1965
1961
1977
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
Mézières VD
Soral
Siviriez
Siviriez
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
???
Oron-La-Ville
Les Paccots
FR
VD
GE
FR
FR
FR
-
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
GBR
Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Skory Roberto
Cantamessi Gregory
Vassalli Davide
Marchetti Maurizio
Skory Valentina
Cometta Matteo
Skory Andrea
Giulieri Leila
Vescovo Jacopo
Pavlik Thomas
1991
1993
1979
1959
1991
1991
1964
1996
1998
1990
Leysin
Bellinzona
Sant'Antonino
Sementina
Monte Carasso
Biasca
Monte Carasso
Agarone
Barbengo
Vevey
VD
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bailly Grégory
bedez j pierre
BUEB Ludovic
Moyse Luc
FALCY JEAN-PIERRE
HUGON Xavier
Duraffourg Mickael
BOUILLET Mickael
VERCHERE MICKAEL
Paget Thibaud
1977
1964
1973
1992
1965
1983
1978
1977
1979
1997
Lamoura
bois d'amont
lac des rouges truites
Septmoncel
Bois d'Amont
LAMOURA
Lamoura
St Laurent en Grandvaux
LES ROUSSES
Lamoura
FR
-
-
-
-
-
-
FR
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cannard Ferréol
Niogret Olivier
Aubert Alexandre
Grebot Lionel
gauthier Johann
Michaud-Fidey Cyril
Defrasne Vincent
Langel Arnaud
jonnier emmanuel
ROUX Ludovic
1978
1975
1979
1978
1972
1972
1977
1985
1975
1979
Lamoura
Hauteville
PASSY
Cormaranche
Lamoura
Petite Chaux
Les Grangettes
Petite Chaux
crotenay
LES CONTAMINES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Triponez Robin
Mooser Orest
Gertsch Evan
Piguet Lucien
Piguet Mathieu
Henzi Hugo
Berney Kevin
Cottier Pierrick
Ballay Elie
Zufferey Fabio
2002
2003
2004
2003
2003
2002
2003
2003
2004
2003
Bassins
Charmey (Gruyère)
Bex
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
Le Chenit
LE BRASSUS
Im Fang
Lavey-Village
Plan-les-Ouates
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pythoud Pascal
Tena Angélique
Andrey Matthias
Oberson Jean-Luc
Mosse Kitos Ski-Club Lys
Corminboeuf Xavier
Gurtner Julien
Gurtner Dorothée
Castella Laurent
Castella Stéphane
1977
1987
1985
1979
1977
1978
1978
1974
1973
1975
Albeuve
Albeuve
Bulle
Estavannens
Albeuve
Gruyères
Sciernes-d'Albeuve
Sciernes-d'Albeuve
Albeuve
Albeuve
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Raymond Patrick
chauviré Timothé
HUGUES Antony
Raymond Arthur
courderot Nathan
Lamouret Romuald
Lançon Frédéric
Lançon Maxime
Manzoni Nicolas
REYBIER Jean Louis
1965
1990
1970
1999
1996
1972
1965
1992
1972
1974
Cuttura
La pesse
Pratz
CUTTURA
Pratz
Les Crozets
ST Lupicin
St Lupicin
Lajoux
PRATZ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Morier John
Guex Arnaud
Belogi Sébastien
Oguey Frédéric
Ribeiro Ricardo
BIGLER Maxime
Piguet Steve
Eugler Raphaël
Piguet Martin
Petrucci Fabien
1984
1999
1996
1983
1985
1992
1993
1979
1999
1983
Leysin
Leysin
Leysin
Le Sépey
Leysin
Les Diablerets
Ormont-Dessous
Leysin
La Comballaz
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
POR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
ITA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PERNET-MUGNIER Edouard
missillier eloi
missillier anthony
bremond hugo
le fur malo
pernet arthur
clavel eddy
Fournier Alexandre
missillier quentin
Vulliet Bertrand
1975
1999
1998
2001
2001
2000
2002
2001
1991
1975
LE GRAND BORNAND
St Jean de Sixt
le grand bornand
entremont
entremont
le grand bornand
le grand bornand
Le Grand Bornand
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
tainturier ulrick
CAMBRAY ETIENNE
pipe clea
DELACROIX Antoine
Bottino Pierre Henri
LAMOISE Elodie
dussouillez camille
BRULPORT DAVID
Tyrode Etienne
humbert yann
1983
1987
1988
1985
1988
1986
1990
1991
1988
1979
longchaumois
Lamoura
bellecombe
LAMOURA
Les Moussières
Longchaumois
Vaux et Chantegrue
Vaux-et-Chantegrue
myon
Longchaumois
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
ARM
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fournier Pascal
Bonvin Sandra
Bonvin Christophe
Jaton Alban
Matile Tristan
Sibille Nicolas
Donnet Sébastien
Larivé Thomas
GOLAY Serge
Golay Fabrice
1972
1979
1978
1975
1974
1974
1990
2004
1970
2003
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Monthey
Champéry
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Berthet-Paris Stéphanie
Schwab Marc-Henri
GATTLEN Laurent
Berthet Lionel
Berney Katja
Schneider Christophe
Kalbfuss Alain
Stadler Etienne
Tanner Nicolas
Longet Pascal
1981
1970
1970
1980
1987
1970
1964
1964
1974
1970
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Le Bouveret
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Morrens VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rauber Sebastian
Niquille Pascal
Daflon Pierre
Charrière Johann
Tissières Mathieu
Balmer Eric
Rauber Julian
Cottier Dominik
Schuwey Laurent
Perritaz Pierre
1990
1963
1964
1997
1990
1965
2000
1971
1974
1972
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
Val-de-Charmey
Val-de-Charmey
Châtel-Montsalvens
Charmey (Gruyère)
Im Fang
Im Fang
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Voirol Valérie
Blatti Philippe
Naegele Christian
de goumoens renaud
Oguey Patrick
Blatti Jean-Jacques
Pilet Vincent
Bezençon Corinne
Chablaix Marc-Henry
Burion Martine
1979
1967
1962
1974
1970
1964
1982
1984
1973
1968
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Epalinges
Ogens
La Comballaz
Venthône
Les Posses sur Bex
Leysin
Leysin
Ollon
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Currat Fabien
BRAILLARD GABRIEL
Vial Julien
Perrin Eloise
Balmat Loris
Cardinaux Vincent
Gay Bastien
Gay Lara
Balmat Charline
Peer Vincent
1999
1949
1982
2001
2002
1998
1998
2001
2000
1996
Romont
SIVIRIEZ
Sion
Oron-la-Ville
Maules
Pont
Chésalles/Oron
Chésalles/Oron
Maules
Les Thioleyres
FR
FR
VS
VD
FR
FR
VD
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fluckiger Alexandre
Wenzel Sandro
Cherix Daniel
Käser Reto
Mazzucco Steve
Moret Jean-Luc
Ballay Daniel
Dumaz Denis
Hediger Daniel
Dubois Jean-Luc
1976
1978
1971
1966
1985
1962
1967
1976
1958
1967
Bex
Lausanne
Bex
BEX
Les Plans-sur-Bex
Ollon
Lavey-Village
Lavey-Village
Bex
Choëx
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
basmaji tedi
Cabanal Olivia
Faivre-Picon Théo
Rietmann Benoit
LEVEUGLE Charlotte
Mottet Jean-Baptiste
Louvrier Maud
LAMPERT VIRGILE
riot gaetan
GEST Camille
1988
1989
1990
1992
1989
1987
1989
1990
1987
1988
Longchaumois
Longchaumois
Pontarlier
Longchaumois
74000
JURA
Thônes
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
LAMOURA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pralong Lorène
Maret Samuel
Darbellay Bastien
Pralong Charles
Rausis Jonas
Formaz Maxime
Moulin Alexis
Formaz Chloé
Rausis Fanny
Hiroz Erwan
1993
1993
1998
1987
2002
2001
2010
1999
1995
2003
Vollèges
Orsières
Bern
Vollèges
Orsières
Orsières
Vollèges
Orsières
Orsières
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
BE
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rong Christophe
Gaspoz Jean-pierre
Georges Bérénice
Boesiger Anaïs
boesiger daniel
perardot Jean-luc
Pralong Cécile
Pralong Yvon
Perardot Noëlle
Trotti Daniel
1970
1958
1996
1998
1958
1965
1965
1956
1962
1960
Les Haudères
Les Hauderes
Sion
Favragny-le-Grand
Farvagny-le-Grand
Les Haudères
Evolène
Evolène
Les Haudères
Le Sentier
VS
VS
VS
FR
FR
VS
VS
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fresard Christophe
Kornmayer Alex
FRESARD CéCILE
dubail raphaël
vonlanthen christophe
Aubry Adrien
Aubry Eric
Froidevaux Sebastien
Riat Aurélien
FROIDEVAUX GEORGES
1971
1983
1979
1976
1970
1968
1968
1981
1984
1964
Muriaux
Saignelégier
Muriaux
Saignelégier
Saignelégier
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sonvilier
Les Breuleux
Saignelégier
Saignelégier
-
JU
JU
JU
JU
NE
BE/JB
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
74
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cairey-Remonnay Emmanuel
Pomorski Lucas
Girardet Pierre-Alain
PINEL Marion
GENOUD Amélie
MAZENOT Olivier
balanche yves
michelin nicolas
VIEILLE-CESSAY Anne-Sophie
ZACZYK Antoine
1986
1986
1989
1990
1998
1988
1980
1986
1988
1986
La Cluse et Mijoux
Besançon
Vercel
PONTARLIER
ECHAY
Besancon
les fourgs
Besançon
Les deux alpes
Saint Didier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
78
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Devaux Julia
Grasso Tom
Gaudillot Axel
De Lajudie Thomas
Giraud Eymeric
Faure Morgan
Mouz Hugo
Fourrier Camille
Savorgnani Luca
Barthelon Valentin
1993
1994
1994
1994
1994
1992
1994
1994
1994
1994
Meylan
voiron
Voiron
Saint Etienne
La Buisse
La Tronche
Claix
La Tronche
Echirolles
St Egreve
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (4 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
6
-
-
-
Julé Pascal
DUCORDEAU Vincent
Glass Eric
Camboulives JeanPhilippe
1963
1964
1962
1965
Tournefeuille
Lans en Vercors
Decines Charpieu
NEUVECELLE
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (4 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (5 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
23
-
-
-
-
Strebel Yann
Carteret Olivier
Kurakov Sergei
Schlaich Wolfgang
Ihnatsenka Andrei
1978
1967
1987
1979
1984
La Tour-de-Peilz
Vienne
Moscow
Zürich
Minsk
VD
-
-
ZH
-
SUI
FRA
BLR
SUI
BLR
Équipe Hommes (5 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
5
-
-
-
-
-
Joyaud jean-michel
DEBONTRIDE Henri
LEVRINO Gilbert
BOULZAT Bernard
PERRIN Gilles
MONFA Germinal
1947
1963
1957
1958
1961
1946
Saint-Égrève
VILLARD DE LANS
VOREPPE
VOREPPE
GRENOBLE
SASSENAGE
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
7
-
-
-
-
-
rodriguez yoan
GERARD Simon
Claudel Benoit
BOURBON CEDRIC
BOURBON Patrice
Dupras Thierry
1975
1992
1982
1975
1971
1966
Saint Martin d'Uriage
GRENOBLE
Saint-Ismier
ST MARTIN URIAGE
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE
AMBRONAY
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
14
-
-
-
-
-
BOUJON Arnaud
VUILLIER David
BUSCH Vincent
ROBBE LIONEL
BILLOD DOMINIQUE
ROLLET DAVID
1976
1973
1976
1973
1975
1976
MONTLEBON
25500
MONTLEBON
LES FINS
MONTLEBON
GRAND COMBE CHATELEU
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
30
-
-
-
-
-
RAUCAZ Vincent
ALPY Eric
POURCHET Stéphane
AMYOT Christophe
FLECK Frédérick
BOUILLET Jean-Yves
1974
1969
1982
1964
1972
1974
Valentigney
ETUPES
Sainte Marie
VALENTIGNEY
BOUROGNE
HERIMONCOURT
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
34
-
-
-
-
-
Henchoz Tanguy
henchoz samu
Henchoz Fabien
Chabloz Emanuel
Schittli Vincent
Chabloz Simon
1994
1995
1992
1998
1989
1996
Chateau-d'oex
château-d'oex
Château-d'Oex
Château d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
35
-
-
-
-
-
VOISOT Olivier
Thuillé Christophe
LUME Patrick
MAGNIEZ Laurent
orsi jerome
MICHET CLAUDE
1971
1966
1962
1972
1970
1952
Annecy
Chaix
VIEUGY
Annecy le vieux
Bourg en bresse
Thorens-Glières
-
GE
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
Morlet Vincent
Dias Paulo
Theuzillot Marion
Elisabeth Defago
Biderbost David
BENIER Thierry
Baranski Frederic
1979
1985
1982
1968
1991
1976
1977
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
Balma
VeveyVevey
Thônex
Prémanon
Valleiry
VD
-
-
VD
GE
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
MARGUET NICOLAS
DEFRASNE REGIS
MEYER SEBASTIEN
PARIS JULIEN
BLONDEAU TOINY FREDERIC
GUYON FREDERIC
MARGUET LAURENT
1980
1981
1981
1979
1972
1980
1983
GRANGES NARBOZ
MONTPERREUX
GRANGES NARBOZ
GRANGES NARBOZ
REMORAY BOUJEONS
GRANGES NARBOZ
PONTARLIER
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
Auger Jerome
Cannelle Eddy
Morlet Rébecca
Berrez Jean-Pierre
PIARD Olivier
Duhigg Brett
HOCQUART Jean Brice
1976
1976
1983
1976
1978
1970
1979
Toulouse
Prémanon
Le Sentier
Etival
Cuttura
Morgins
NANCY
-
-
VD
-
-
VS
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
72
-
-
-
-
-
-
ARDITO Maxime
CHRIST Marielle
NICAISE Maurice
METAILLER Olivier
BORDIER Xavier
Willano Valérie
Fleury Lionel
1988
1965
1955
1970
1965
1973
1970
PONCIN
AIX LES BAINS
AIX LES BAINS
AIX LES BAINS
AIX LES BAINS
Pugny Chatenod
Avenches
-
-
-
-
-
-
VD
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
73
-
-
-
-
-
-
bouvard romain
MICOL Martin
APAIX Christophe
FLEURY Sylvie
REGALLET Eric
PEYRET Mathieu
PEYRET Anne Sophie
1979
1970
1967
1971
1980
1975
1977
lamoura
0684774030
ANNECY
ANNECY
PROULIEU
ANNECY
ANNECY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GIACOMAZZI VINCENT
Lacouture Didier
PIEGAY Richard
Lacouture Lucas
Martin Olivier1er
Mairy Mickael
Plier Vanessa
DUPRAS Veronique
1973
1967
1972
1995
1969
1980
1980
1966
ST MARTIN URIAGE
Sassenage
Saint Martin d'Uriage
Grenoble
Saint Martin d'Uriage
Saint Martin d'Uriage
Saint Martin d'Uriage
Ambronay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PECCLET Vincent
Magnin Dylan
Marceau Antoine
Malfroy Nathan
collin louis
Laval Jonas
THOMET ADRIEN
mirmand alexandre
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1994
1991
SAINT-JEAN-DE-SIXT
Métabief
Doubs
Fourbanne
Longevilles-Mont d'Or
Pontarlier
PONTARLIER
RIllieux-la-pape
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
LILLAZ Pascal
Viaud Baptiste
CHENEVAL Solène
Viaud Claire
Viaud Franck
GOURIER Nicolas
CHENEVAL CHRISTINE
CHENEVAL Ludovic
1965
1994
1997
1965
1964
1995
1969
1965
CHATILLON SUR CLUSES
Amberieu en bugey
Châtillon sur Cluses
Amberieu en bugey
Amberieu en bugey
Saint Sigismond
CHATILLON
CHATILLON SUR CLUSES
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gehrig Marianne
Lüscher Rolf
Aebischer Christoph
Hostettler Res
Zbinden Pia
Riesen Stefan
Rohrbach Niklaus
Hostettler Markus
Schumacher Karin
1970
1967
1988
1962
1980
1972
1965
1970
1976
Rüschegg Heubach
Riggisberg
Milken
Albligen
Guggisberg
Schwarzenburg
Rüschegg Heubach
Rüschegg Heubach
Riffenmatt
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
De La Vaissière Arnaud
Garcia Antonin
BLOCH Mikael
Vangheluwe Gael
TAUVRON Lucie
JARRAND Noé
PUTAUD Florian
JODRY Vinciane
JODRY Anaelle
1995
1994
1995
1995
1995
1996
1995
1995
1994
Saint Martin d'Hères
Venon
Saint Martin d'Heres
Saint Martin d'Heres
passy
Grenoble
Seyssins
Grenoble
Saint Martin d'Heres
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
21
isaac fontannaz
1996
Bex
VD
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GENET Stéphane
Perrod Stephan
Buri Stéphane
Gay Stéphane
Piguet Stéphane
Perreten stefan
Gallaire Stéphane
Vouillamoz Stephan
Douspis stephane
1985
1961
1970
1978
1969
1984
1972
1963
1974
La Forclaz
Ormont-Dessous
La Comballaz
Massongex
La Comballaz
Leysin
Vers-l'Eglise
Les Diablerets
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Turner Mark
Pelletreau Guillaume
Pelletreau Ingrid
Maclean Jackie
Vergnol Francois
Allen Josie
Munro Jenny
Maclean Neil
Solheim Sigurd
Turner Anne-Cécile
1967
1971
1972
1977
1982
1981
1982
1976
1964
1971
La Croix (Lutry)
Pully
Pully
Les Bossons Chamonix
Paudex
Chamonix
Chamonix
Chamonix Mont Blanc
Pully
La Croix sur Lutry
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
-
-
-
VD
VD
GBR
FRA
FRA
GBR
FRA
GBR
GBR
GBR
NOR
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
cuennet stephanie
poret nathalie
poret jérémy
poret gilles
Coutier Valentine
contat Sandrine
contat Régisse
coutier thierry
condevaux Cécilia
Cuennet Léa
1973
1963
1988
1962
2003
1965
1963
1963
1990
2000
Bulle
beynost
beynost
beynost
Ségny
Ségny
ségny
Ségny
Ségny
Bulle 1
FR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FR
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Berney Martial
Schüpbach Laurent
Tinguely Marc
Dubée Laetitia
flores ismaël
Berney Yldia
Berney Gilles
berney alec
Penseyres Caroline
CAPT EDWIGE
1972
1970
1993
1981
1977
1970
1969
1998
1978
1973
Le Solliat
Le Brassus
Yverdon-les-Bains
le Séchey
bois d'amont
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
Le Lieu
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HENZI Charlotte
Rochat Emmanuelle
Turin César
Dubée Anthony
Despont Jean-Michel
Tinguely François
Rochat Dominique
Rochat Jessica
Rochat Déborah
Brasey Jean-Paul
2001
1968
1974
1975
1966
1965
1969
1996
1994
1953
Le Brassus
Les Bioux
Vich
Le Séchey
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
Les Rousses
Les Bioux
Les Bioux
Les Bioux
Senarclens
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Guisolan Stéphanie
Lebègue Sébastien
Potier Frédéric
Guisolan Quintas Emilie
Boesch Marc
Lehmann Catherine
Crivelli Manuel
Locci Paolo
Gremaud Ludovic
Battiaz Laetitia
1984
1977
1973
1981
1981
1956
1984
1981
1979
1983
Genthod
Lucinges
Genthod
Soral
Genève
Soral
La Brévine
Nyon
Ecoteaux
Soral
GE
-
GE
GE
GE
GE
NE
VD
VD
GE
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
watiez jérémy
HUBY Yann
HUBY ISABELLE
BALANCHE mathilde
ROUSSELET Marie
BILLET Pierre-Alain
Muster Adeline
ÉPAILLY Dâvid
bulle vincent
bulle fabien
1982
1979
1976
1983
1980
1977
1980
1975
1978
1974
LES FOURGS
Les FOURGS
Les FOURGS
chatillon en michaille
Les Fourgs
LES FOURGS
les fourgs
Les FOURGS
maisons du bois
LES FOURGS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
de paoli guillaume
Zermatten Samuel
Couttet Philippe
de paoli Emmanuelle
Lantignac Delphine
Goy Basile
Gaillard Severine
Pluimgraaff Joyce
charriere vincent
bernaille sophie
1984
1982
1978
1981
1978
1985
1978
1982
1988
1985
Servoz
Les houches
Chamonix
Servoz
Servoz
Servoz
Les Houches
Servoz
servoz
annecy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
NED
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CAUBEL Sandrine
SALOT Véronique
LORNE Sabine
CROCOMBETTE Elise
LANGLAIS Gaspard
VIOUJAS David
ALBERT Antonin
TAUNIER Mathis
VIVET Maurice
CURT Ludovic
1967
1970
1967
2003
2004
1974
2011
2003
2003
1968
VILLARD DE LANS
LANS EN VERCORS
LANS EN VERCORS
VILLARD DE LANS
LANS EN VERCORS
PONT DE CLAIX
VILLARD DE LANS
VILLARD DE LANS
VILLARD DE LANS
LAVAL D'AIX
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Michellod Stéphanie
FELLAY ERIC
Bruchez Fabien
Moulin Norbert
Fellay Janique
Osenda Sandra
Reichlin Carolina
Tissières Gerard
Rey Yves
Rey Anne-Christine
1979
1972
1994
1956
1973
1974
1995
1960
1968
1971
Versegères
LIDDES
Fully
VOLLÈGES
Liddes
Orsières
Origlio
Orsières
Icogne
Icogne
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
TI
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fischer Rémy
Lenoir Anne
Desplands Stéphanie
Warpelin Barbara
Hébert Lisanne
Despland Patrick
Jourdain Vincent
Pittet Celine
Arena Nadine
Buri Liliane
1963
1969
1987
1975
1968
1977
1969
1973
1977
1969
Le Sépey
Les Moulins
Les Moulins
Leysin
Leysin
Les Moulins
Leysin
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
La Comballaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
66
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gay Jean Philippe
BAILLY Natacha
Constancias Charlotte
Creuzet Thibaud
Cretenand Loic
Humbert David
Creuzet Mathilde
rossero pierre
Gocyk Angèle
jeantet cedric
1974
1979
1987
1981
1982
1976
1982
1995
1996
1987
Villard saint sauveur
LAMOURA
LAMOURA
Septmoncel
St Gervais
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
septmoncel
St Lupicin
lamoura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Durand Nicolas
Fanjas Claret Nicolas
Cros Marie
Lambret Camille
Minazzi Nicolas
Gouverneur Stéphanie
Albert Christophe
Cristini Ariane
Samica Zoé
Roth Ewen
1978
1978
2002
2002
1980
1974
1969
1975
2003
1978
SAINT SAUVEUR
Villard de Lans
Villard de Lans
Corrençon en Vercors
Autrans
Villard de Lans
Villard de Lans
Lans en Vercors
Autrans
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
68
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PERNET-MUGNIER Edouard
bastard rosset isaline
Baille Clémence
Rollot Aline
pierrel margaux
perrillat luc
albertino charly
missillier remi
patichou damien
bailly alexis
1975
1997
1996
1994
1998
1992
2001
1996
1990
1990
LE GRAND BORNAND
le grand bornand
le grand bornand
le Grand Bornand
le grand bornand
St Jean de Sixt
les villards sur thones
St Jean de Sixt
le grand bornand
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PELLEGRINI Antonin
Abel Benoit
CHAMOUX Thibaut
Billamboz Henri
DECORBEZ Coraline
Pellegrini Théo
Pellegrini Chloé
dellion kévin
1993
1995
1995
1993
1994
1989
1993
1991
La Cluse et Mijoux
Dingy saint clair
La Roche-sur-Foron, Rhône-Alpes, France
Dingy saint clair
les fourgs
Lamoura
La Planée
Zürich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ZH
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
79
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Buchs Perrine
Berdoz Clément
Yersin Dominique
Ramel Alain
Diem Tanya
Buchs Andreas
Rossier Alain
Mercier Eric
Parolini Amélie
Nicollier Julie
1982
1982
1974
1969
1978
1981
1979
1983
1995
1982
Les Moulins
Château-d'Oex
Château d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Pampigny
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Apples
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
MATEOS Raphaël
RAVANEL-CHARLET Nicolas
STABILE Matthieu
PIZZINATO Pierre
DEWEERDT Nicolas
PEGUET-REVUZ Romain
RENAULT Marylou
BELLE Delphine
ROGEAUX Camille
DENNEULIN Marie
1994
1998
1994
1995
1991
1997
1994
1994
1994
1994
HABERE LULLIN
CHAMONIX MB
VARCES
Saint Jean de Maurienne
SAINT DIDIER AU MONT D'OR
Taninges
Verel Pragondran
Saint Martin d'Uriage
Barby
Saint-Martin-d'Hères
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
81
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Morerod Laetitia
Morerod Julien
Dos Santos André
Gorgé Sophie
Métraux Elise
Favre Léane
Dumuid Pauline
Croisier Yann
Favre Clément
Dos Santos Diogo
1996
1991
1992
1996
2002
2001
1991
1990
1996
1992
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Les Diablerets
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
POR
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
92
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vial Bertrand
Oberson Emilie
Battiaz Samuel
Bragagnini Borloz Elena
Oberson Philippe
Oberson Nicolas
Grandjean Denis
Gay Dominique
Perrin Christian
High Alison
1978
1990
1980
1973
1987
1983
1960
1965
1961
1977
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
Mézières VD
Soral
Saint-Martin FR
Siviriez
Siviriez
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
???
Oron-La-Ville
Les Paccots
FR
VD
GE
FR
FR
FR
FR
-
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
GBR
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
63
-
-
-
-
-
PASTEUR FREDERIC
PASTEUR Laurence
GERMAIN FLORIAN
GERMAIN MARINE
GROSREY CELINE
GUIENNET FLORENT
1972
1977
1992
1993
1981
1977
CHAREZIER
CHAREZIER
CHAREZIER
CLAIRVAUX LES LACS
LES BOUCHOUX
LES BOUCHOUX
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
69
-
-
-
-
-
Portmann Lukas
Portmann Carmen
Spycher Christoph
Engel Corine
Küttel Hans
Kronenberg Peter
1964
1965
1971
1970
1960
1963
Meggen
Meggen
Meggen
Schüpfheim
Meggen
Meggen
LU
LU
LU
LU
LU
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
70
-
-
-
-
-
Briatte Tiphaine
Chevaudonna Romain
Chevaudonna Mathieu
BRUN Mathieu
FAVRE FELIX Elisa
DIARA Sébastien
1989
1989
1986
1990
1989
1985
BARBERAZ
BARBERAZ
VAULNAVEYS
SALLANCHES
PINET
GRENOBLE
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
von Siebenthal Patricia
von Siebenthal Christian
Romang Neil
von Siebenthal Heidi
Reichenbach Toni
von Siebenthal Jörg
von Siebenthal Kathrin
von Siebenthal Heinz
1992
1962
1995
1995
1966
1989
1989
1985
Gstaad
LAUENEN
Feutersoey
Lauenen
Lauenen b. Gstaad
Gstaad
Flendruz
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Caccamo Vincent
Pichard Marc
Croisier Adrien
Nicole Aude
Pichard Lucy
Caccamo Loraine
Jaton Vincent
Jaton Véronique
Pichard Vanessa
1988
1987
1988
1985
1989
1996
1988
1991
1988
Bex
Les Diablerets
Ormont-Dessous
Les Mosses
Les Diablerets
Bex
Vers-l'Eglise
Morges
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
MONNIN MANON
Droz-Bartholet Chloé
Chamouton Loïc
MAIRE Lucie
salvi tiphaine
BOURGEOIS AURELIEN
POBELLE Julien
Carrara Simon
Boulachin Clément
1988
1992
1992
1990
1988
1987
1987
1990
1992
HOPITAUX-VIEUX
MALBUISSON
métabief
PONTARLIER
MALBUISSON
malbuisson
La planée
Métabief
Chapelle des Bois
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
76
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Caccamo Léonard
Racheter Matéo
Morand-Darbellay Laurie
Hediger Damien
Caccamo Joceline
Chappot Sidonie
FRANCAIS Remi
Pichard Lena
Hediger Emilie
1992
1991
1990
1984
1961
1989
1989
1986
1986
Bex
Les Diablerets
Sembrancher
Bex
Bex
Fully
Åre
Estavayer-le-Lac
Bex
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
-
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)