Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

949 participants

All categories
Athlete

Défi (2 athlètes)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
203
M&M's de Champéry
ACHERMANN Marloes
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
1979
1874
Champéry
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)
207
Suisse Team
BURDET Damien
CHABLAIX Yannick
1982
1983
L'auberson
Bullet
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)
209
Crazyounguys
MARCHAL Dorian
LAIR Alvin
1995
1998
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
Ornon
VD
-
FRA
FRA
Défi (2 athlètes)

Défi (3 athlètes)
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
40ANS Team Comoïne
PIARD Stéphane
PIARD Valentin
MAIRE Baptiste
1994
1995
1998
Noël-Cerneux
Villeurbanne
Dijon
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
204
De père en fils
SCHUWEY Fafa
SCHUWEY Christoph
SCHUWEY Alfons
1997
1967
1942
Chatel Sur Montsalvens
Châtel Sur Montsalvens
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
205
Paris Roller Skating
THIÉBAULT Marine
MARTINET Christophe
MEYER Oscar
1987
1978
1998
Livry Gargan
Maisons-Alfort
Bourg-La-Reine
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
206
Stravailledur
CHARPILLOZ Jérémy
VOIRIN Jordan
PASQUIER Maxime
1992
1992
1988
Savièse
Courgevaux
Château-D'oex
VS
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
208
Défi Grattavache
CURRAT François
MESOT Jean-Pierre
FUSO Luca
1970
1969
1977
Romont
Mézières Fr
Aigle
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
210
Les Tout Costaud du GRAND BO
PERNET MUGNIER Sebastien
AVRILLON Nicolas
PERNET Romain
1986
1990
1988
Saint Jean De Sixt
Saint Jean De Sixt
Le Grand-Bornand
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FGU
Défi (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
Cool Runnings Gstaad
REUTELER Sinja
RENTSCHLER Luana
SCHNEEBERGER Ina
2006
2007
2004
Grund B. Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
-
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
505
Les Power Girls
MICHELLOD Elsa
REY Sophie
DARBELLAY Estelle
2005
2005
2005
Versegères
Icogne
La Fouly Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
507
Les FEES des neiges
NICOLLIER Amandine
FAISS Charlie
BUCHS Nayla
2013
2014
2014
Apples
Pampigny
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
510
Nordic Gstaad
MARTI Lara
BRUNNER Muriel
BERCHTEN Lara
2005
2004
2005
Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
517
Les Super Nanas
DESCHENAUX Salomé
CLERC Bertrand
CHOLLET Elise
2009
2009
2008
Grandvillard
Corpataux
Estavannens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
-
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Vue des Alpes 2
RAMONI Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
506
Les Cat Girls
MICHELLOD Chloé
DARBELLAY Elodie
MICHELLOD Julia
GAILLAND Luna
2007
2007
2009
2010
Versegères
La Fouly Vs
Le Châble
Dorénaz
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
509
Vue des Alpes 2
RAMONI Elisa
PITTIER Elin
LAUENSTEIN Wilma
PITTIER Milla
2005
2005
2007
2010
Fontainemelon
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Cormondrèche
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
518
Black & White
REUTELER Naëlle
DÄPP Dunja
BÜRKI Elin
BERCHTEN Lea
2004
2006
2007
2007
Grund Bei Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Les zzzaBelles d'Im Fang
DAFFLON Marion
PERRITAZ Carmen
SCHUWEY Lena
MULLER Marie
GACHET Jeanne
2007
2007
2008
2010
2012
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
502
Cowgirls
MOOSER Yria
MOOSER Alija
THÜRLER Charlène
GOTHUEY Manon
PUGIN Zoé
2008
2008
2009
2010
2008
Im Fang
Im Fang
Jaun
Jaun
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
503
Les Moustachettes
GOTHUEY Lucie
HIGH Heather
PERRITAZ Jeanne
BRANDT Ophélie
PUGIN Zoé
2006
2006
2005
2006
2008
Jaun
Les Paccots
Val-De-Charmey
Yvonand
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
508
les nanasvaljoux
DUBÉE Zoa
BERNEY Sélina
RAOUX Mélyne
PIGUET Lison
ROCHAT Svenja
2006
2009
2010
2009
2011
Le Séchey
Le Sentier
Le Pont
Le Brassus
Le Lieu
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
512
Miss à fond / Sc Bex
BONVIN Clémence
DUMAZ Maelle
ACOSTA Alice
JATON Camille
COSANDEY Amélie
2006
2005
2005
2006
2004
Bex
Lavey-Village
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
-
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
513
Les Fées de la Sibérie
PELLATON Coraline
PELLATON Lisa
PELLATON Loane
BÄHLER Margaux
FAIVRE Isaline
2003
2006
2005
2004
2003
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brevine
La Brévine
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
514
Disco de la Sibérie
JENNI Léane
PELLATON Erine
SCHNEIDER Alexia
AUDETAT Eileen
TSCHANZ Ilona
2005
2007
2005
2007
2008
Le Locle
La Brévine
La Brevine
Fleurier
N/a
NE
NE
NE
NE
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
-
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
519
Nordic Saanenland
MARTI Lynn
REICHENBACH Danja
LEHMANN Ellie
STEFFEN Leonie
BÜRKI Nila
2009
2010
2010
2009
2009
Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
Saanen
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
11

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Les lievres du SNB Chamrousse
RODRIGUEZ Alexis
2006
Saint Martin D'uriage
-
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
403
les Toucans de Champéry
TISSIÈRES Clémence
TISSIÈRES Noé
TISSIÈRES Flavie
2006
2008
2010
Champéry
Champéry
Champéry
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
408
Les lievres du SNBC Chamrousse
RODRIGUEZ Alexis
GIACOMAZZI Noé
MAIRY Romane
2006
2008
2009
Saint Martin D'uriage
St Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
409
Les Brimbelles du SNBC Chamrousse
RODRIGUEZ Clement
ALVAREZ-CHEROUX Gaetan
MARTIN-LOUVAT Ferdinand
2008
2008
2008
Saint Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
410
C'téquipe
BERTHET Ilan
BERTHET Alicia
TANNER Amy
2009
2011
2009
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
412
SC Rüschegg Kids
HOSTETTLER Jonas
GFELLER Sven
KEGEL Luca
2009
2008
2008
Rüschegg Heubach
Rüschegg Gambach
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
419
Les Titis
HEFTI Luca
HEFTI Justine
BLATTI Mattia
2009
2007
2010
Chardonne
Le Mont-Pèlerin
Venthône
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
424
Vue des Alpes 4
GRUN Mateo
GUENIN Alix
BÉGUIN Nils
2004
2006
2007
Le Locle
Fontainemelon
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
434
SC Saignelégier boys
FRÉSARD Yaël
CATTIN Noa
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2011
2006
2008
Muriaux
Les Breuleux
Les Breuleux
JU
BE
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
435
SC Saignelégier Naël and cop’s
KOTTELAT Eva
VONLANTHEN Nael
FRÉSARD Romane
2003
2004
2008
Le Bemont
Saignelegier
Muriaux
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
438
SC Riaz & Cow-girls
JENNI Gaëtan
SAVARY Normand
SCAIOLA Antoine
2003
2005
2006
Sorens
Avry-Devant-Pont
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
13

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
Supers Haut-Jura-Ski
HUMBERT Noa
CREUZET Gaston
MARGREITHER Thibaut
BILLET Elouan
2009
2009
2008
2009
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Lamoura
Cinquétral
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
406
"Vas l'faire, hé !"
GAILLAND Victor
FELLAY Théo
FELLAY Tanguy
JACQUEMETTAZ Hugo
2007
2004
2007
2008
Dorénaz
Liddes
Liddes
Orsières
VS
VS
-
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
413
Les bronzés fond du ski
BURI Chloé
CLOT Marine
JOURDAIN Charles
ROURE Hugo
2006
2007
2008
2007
La Comballaz
L'etivaz
Leysin
Vers-L'eglise
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
414
Vue des Alpes 1
WUTHRICH Loan
GUENIN Léo
RAMONI Thomas
BÉGUIN Maxime
2004
2004
2004
2004
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
415
Les plongeurs
DESPLANDS Chloé
CLOT Sven
RUBIN Léo
MARTINS MORAIS Elisa
2012
2013
2013
2010
Les Moulins
L'etivaz
L'etivaz
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
422
leszommesvaljoux
PENSEYRES Malick
ROCHAT Yannis
BERNEY Dorian
PIGUET Naïm
2010
2004
2010
2010
Le Lieu
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
423
Vue des Alpes 3
TRUONG Antoine
DECKER Enora
NEUHAUS Thibaut
TRUONG Nils
2006
2007
2009
2010
Le Pâquier Ne
Colombier
Val-De-Ruz
Savagnier
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
427
Sc Bex
GERTSCH Nolan
DUMAZ Yanis
BONZON Evan
GERTSCH Loïs
2006
2007
2007
2008
Bex
Lavey-Village
Gryon
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
431
Bex Pistols / Sc Bex
WENZEL Tristan
MACCAGNAN Pierre
BALLAY Tanguy
COSANDEY Mattéo
2005
2006
2006
2004
Lausanne
Bex
Lavey-Village
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
432
Les minis diablotins 2
LEHMANN Mila
ADER Alice
ADER Hortense
ADER Juliette
2013
2012
2012
2014
Ormont-Dessus
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
-
SUI
-
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
433
Les minis Diablotins
CLERC Izia
NICOLE Néva
LEHMANN Eliott
MACCAGNAN Romane
2012
2010
2010
2010
Ormont-Dessus
Les Mosses
Les Diablerets
St-Triphon
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
437
Les Indiens de Sibérie
STÄHLI Lucas
PELLATON Noé
PELLATON Ethan
FAIVRE Aurelien
2005
2003
2009
2008
Les Bayards
La Brevine
La Brévine
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
-
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
439
SC Riaz & Cow-boys
GENOUD Camille
PANCHAUD Manon
GENOUD Sylvain
HOËL Guillaume
2005
2005
2007
2007
Marsens
Marsens
Marsens
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
19

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
lesmecsvaljoux
PENSEYRES Zacchary
2008
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
401
Dragons d'Annecy
ROMERI Nathan
PERSONNAZ Loan
PEYRET Tilien
JOMIER Lois
MAGNIEZ Oscar
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
Annecy
Annecy
Annecy
Annecy Le Vieux
Annecy Le Vieux
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
404
Les Ski'clistes d'Im Fang
SCHUWEY Sven
DAFFLON Nathan
DROUX Simon
MULLER Guillaume
PERRITAZ Louis
2006
2007
2007
2008
2009
Im Fang
Broc
Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
405
Les Bronzés d'Im Fang
SCHUWEY Noé
COTTIER Luc
DAFFLON Jules
CHARRIÈRE Mathéo
SCHERRER Yann
2004
2005
2006
2006
2006
Im Fang
Im Fang
Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
407
Les p'tits pionniers du Val Ferret
MICHELLOD Robin
COPT Théophile
MOULIN Tibo
POCHON William
REY Simon
2010
2009
2011
2010
2009
Versegères
Praz-De-Fort
Levron
.
Icogne
VS
VS
VS
-
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
411
Les ROIS des neiges
BUCHS Elio
SCHENEVEY Samuel
SCHENEVEY Zoé
NICOLLIER Elsa
FAISS Sören
2012
2010
2008
2010
2013
Château-D'oex
Bière
Bière
Apples
Pampigny
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
416
Speed Team
ARENA Tristan
THEILER Sven
THEILER Nils
DESPLANDS Lucas
BERDOZ Jovian
2007
2004
2008
2009
2010
Les Diablerets
Le Sépey
Le Sépey
Les Moulins
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
417
Les lutins
MORIER Ethan
HENCHOZ Luca
GINDRE Romain
RUBIN Adrien
RUBIN Ben
2006
2005
2011
2009
2011
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Leysin
L'etivaz
L'etivaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
418
Club de pétanque de St Michelon sur Andouillette
LEVET Prosper
TEYSSIER Adele
FOUCAULT LECERF Mae
MOREAU Simeon
SYLVESTRE BARRON Paul
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
Saint Pierre En Faucigny
La Roche Sur Foron
La Roche Sur Foron
La Roche Sur Foron
La Roche Sur Foron
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
420
One piece
THEILER Shania
PITTET Marie
ARENA Maëlle
SITTINGER Sacha
VOUILLAMOZ Alexis
2006
2010
2010
2009
2008
Le Sépey
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
La Forclaz
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
421
lesmecsvaljoux
PENSEYRES Zacchary
NOIOSI Matteo
DUBEE Swann
HAUSER Loïc
ROCHAT Björn
2008
2009
2008
2010
2010
Le Lieu
Les Charbonnières
.
Le Lieu
Le Lieu
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
425
Vue des Alpes 5
LAMBERCIER Bastien
NAGUEL Noam
LAUENSTEIN Erik
LAMBERCIER Chloé
BARTHEL Zoé
2010
2010
2011
2011
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
Chaumont
Cormondrèche
Chézard-St-Martin
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
426
La Relève / Sc Bex
JATON Emilien
MAURON Ilan
BLANCHARD Björn
GAY Kasper
COSANDEY Aloïs
2011
2013
2009
2014
2012
Bex
Aigle
Villeneuve (vd)
Massongex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
428
Les Schtroumpfs / Sc Bex
CHERIX Timo
MONNET Gwenaël
WENZEL Magnus
MACCAGNAN Antoine
GAY Kevan
2005
2007
2009
2008
2008
Bex
Bex
Lausanne
Bex
Massongex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
429
Les Bex-gneurs / Sc Bex
GAY Lorine
MAURON Cleo
BONVIN Lucie
JATON César
FLÜCKIGER Styan
2011
2010
2010
2010
2011
Massongex
Aigle
Bex
Bex
Bex
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
430
Les Pom-Pom Girls / Sc Bex
BALLAY Marion
BONZON Camille
GOLAY Maude
FLÜCKIGER Svea
GENET Gaetan
2008
2009
2008
2009
2008
Lavey-Village
Gryon
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
436
Étoile de Grattavache
SONNEY émilien
SONNEY Jean-Baptiste
SONNEY Zachary
PILLOUD Thomas
LANLEAU Stéphane
2009
2007
2006
2006
2006
Grattavache
Grattavache
Grattavache
Châtel-St-Denis
Le Crêt
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
440
SC Riaz & Cow-manches
SCAIOLA Paul
ROSSIER Julien
VILLOZ Eliott
PHILIPONA Yvon
GAUTHEY Nils
2009
2008
2006
2007
2006
Vuadens
La Tour-De-Trême
Sorens
Vuippens
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
441
SC Riaz & Cow-riso
ROSSIER Matthieux
PHILIPONA Michaël
PHILIPONA Dario
GAUTHEY Tim
SCHUWEY Noëly
2011
2009
2011
2009
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
Vuippens
Vuippens
Marsens
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)

Solo Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
Glisse Club Romont
PROGIN Marielle
1998
Bulle 1bulle
FR
SUI
Solo Dames
303
Ski-club Bex
LANGUETIN Virginie
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
Solo Dames

Solo Hommes
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
TSCHENG Jorgen
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Solo Hommes
304
LOUIS THIRIOT
THIRIOT Louis
1950
Les Eparges
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
305
TEAM BFM
NICOLET Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Solo Hommes
306
BALANCHE Hervé
1979
Châtillon-En-Michaille
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
307
Running club du CERN
MICHET Guillaume
1981
Montanges
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
308
LES DRAGONS D'ANNECY
VARAINE Richard
1967
Saint-Jorioz
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
309
Ski Club Verrières La Cluse
FAIVRE Hervé
1967
Cluse Et Mijoux
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
310
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
PERREY Christophe
1974
La Longeville
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
311
SC La Vue des Alpes
TRUONG Pascal
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Solo Hommes
312
SC Ibach
NÄF Nico
1997
Steinen
SZ
SUI
Solo Hommes
313
FAIVRE Roger
1966
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Solo Hommes

Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Team Dzodzette
JORDAN Marie-Josée
MOOSER Natacha
RAUBER Katja
RAUBER Tanja
MOOSER Elisabeth
NEUHAUS Katja
BRANDT Carine
MORISETTI Laure
1970
1976
1999
1993
1955
1996
1974
1998
Vaulruz
Charmey
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
Jaun
Oberschrot
Yvonand
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
103
Les Natur'elles
FROMONT Lisa
DURAND Claire
BOUVERET Celine
PELLEGRINI Aurore
COURGEON Katell
CLÉMENT Blandine
VERMOT Helene
ROGNON Amandine
RETORNAZ Lea
GAGELIN Fanny
1986
1986
1980
1987
1972
1985
1980
1990
1990
1989
Les Fourgs
Pontarlier
Vaux Et Chantegrue
Pontarlier
Les Fourgs
Les Hopitaux Vieux
Les Fourgs
Vaux Et Chantegrue
Rochejean
Pontarlier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
104
Girls Ski-Club Bex
TÂCHE Lorine
ROHRBACH Eloïse
TÂCHE Marielle
KÄSER Carole
DUMAZ Sylvie
BONZON Fabienne
WENZEL Angelika
MACCAGNAN Sandra
SKORY Camille-Charlotte
REY Armelle
1993
1993
1970
1963
1976
1974
1978
1975
1992
1977
Bex
Montreux
Bex
Les Plans Sur Bex
Lavey-Village
Gryon
Lausanne
Bex
Ollon
Gryon
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
105
Dragonnettes d'Annecy
BEIERER Susan
REISS Karine
MAGNIEZ Alexandra
LACROIX Blandine
FAVRE Nicole
STRAPPAZZON Frederique
JOMIER Caroline
ROMERI Cecile
LUBRANI Alexandra
MULLER Claire-Marine
1972
1974
1974
1974
1963
1970
1966
1970
1974
1966
Villaz
Lovagny
Annecy-Le-Vieux
Annecy Le Vieux
Annecy-Le-Vieux
Annecy
Annecy-Le-Vieux
Annecy
Annecy
Annecy-Le-Vieux
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GER
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)

Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
Girls Power
ROCHAT Noémie
CHARRIÈRE Noémie
DESCHENAUX Charlotte
FREIHOLZ Lilou
LENOIR Marie
LENOIR Jeanne
MOOSER Elyne
CHERIX Léane
BURI Léna
2003
2003
2003
2003
2004
2002
2004
2001
2004
Les Bioux
Charmey (gruyère)
Grandvillard
Le Sentier
Les Moulins
Les Moulins
Charmey (gruyère)
Bex
La Comballaz
VD
FR
FR
VD
VD
VD
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
36
Dream Team Helvetia
RONG Christophe
BOESIGER Anaïs
PERARDOT Noëlle
BOESIGER Daniel
PERARDOT Jean-Luc
PRALONG Cécile
PRALONG Yvon
GEORGES Bérénice
TROTTI Daniel
GASPOZ Jean-Pierre
1970
1998
1962
1958
1965
1965
1956
1996
1960
1958
Les Haudères
Favragny-Le-Grand
Les Haudères
Farvagny-Le-Grand
Les Haudères
Evolène
Evolène
Sion
Le Sentier
Les Hauderes
VS
FR
VS
FR
VS
VS
VS
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
90
NRGi GO for Gold
SCAIOLA Jean-Philippe
PROGIN Jacques
JENNI Aline
SAVARY Erica
ROMANENS Daniel
SCHUWEY Wolfram
SARRASIN Blaise
PILLER-HOFFER Herbert
GENOUD Christophe
GENOUD Patrick
1975
1969
1975
1973
1966
1974
1974
1968
1971
1969
Vuadens
Vuadens
Sorens
Avry-Devant-Pont
Marsens
Riaz
Bulle 1
Riaz
Sorens
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (7 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
94
JULBO & FRIENDS
JOGGI Frederic
RAGONNEAU-FLEMMING Claudia
RAGONNEAU-FLEMMING Bertrand
NICOLLIER Jean-Marc
JOGGI Joelle
SCHENK Roch
1978
1975
1973
1977
1980
1978
Trélex
Dinhard
Dinhard
Apples
Trélex
Grandson
VD
ZH
ZH
VD
VD
VD
SUI
GER
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (7 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (8 athlètes)
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
91
TBS selection (Formation des entraîneurs Suisse)
SCHUWEY Iwan
MAISSEN Gion-Antieni
FISCHER Remo
RATTI Rafael
WOLF Mark
WÄLTI Jael
KURATH Monika
MÜLLER Heinz
1969
1984
1981
1983
1974
1999
1973
1965
Estavayer-Le-Lac
St. Moritz
Safnern
Liebefeld
Dagmersellen
Mörigen
Magglingen
Willisau
FR
GR
BE
BE
LU
BE
BE
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
-
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (8 athlètes)
93
Skinfit
TRIPPOLT Julius
ÖSTERLE Matthias
WÄFFLER Reto
BEALE Susan
FREIDL Isabel
BRUNNER Alexia
PLIESSNIG Benjamin
1988
1987
1977
1984
1970
1980
1991
6842
Lauterach
Mendrisiodornbirn
Dornbirn
Koblach
Dornbirn
Lustenau
-
-
TI
TI
-
TI
-
AUT
AUT
SUI
GER
AUT
AUT
AUT
Équipe Entreprise (8 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
92
Ski club Étoile
VIAL Bertrand
PERRIN Christian
GRANDJEAN Denis
OBERSON Nicolas
OBERSON Emilie
OBERSON Philippe
BATTIAZ Samuel
GAY Dominique
HIGH Alison
1978
1961
1960
1983
1990
1987
1980
1965
1977
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Oron-La-Ville
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Siviriez
Mézières Vd
Siviriez
Soral
???
Les Paccots
FR
VD
FR
FR
VD
FR
GE
-
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
GBR
Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
21

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
GS Molinera
SKORY Roberto
VASSALLI Davide
CANTAMESSI Gregory
SKORY Andrea
GIULIERI Leila
COMETTA Matteo
MARCHETTI Maurizio
SKORY Valentina
VESCOVO Jacopo
PAVLIK Thomas
1991
1979
1993
1964
1996
1991
1959
1991
1998
1990
Leysin
Sant'antonino
Bellinzona
Monte Carasso
Agarone
Biasca
Sementina
Monte Carasso
Barbengo
Vevey
VD
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
-
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
2
Les Fondus du Haut Ju
BAILLY Grégory
FALCY Jean-Pierre
BUEB Ludovic
HUGON Xavier
BEDEZ J Pierre
BOUILLET Mickael
MOYSE Luc
PAGET Thibaud
VERCHERE Mickael
DURAFFOURG Mickael
1977
1965
1973
1983
1964
1977
1992
1997
1979
1978
Lamoura
Bois D'amont
Lac Des Rouges Truites
Lamoura
Bois D'amont
St Laurent En Grandvaux
Septmoncel
Lamoura
Les Rousses
Lamoura
FR
-
-
-
-
FR
-
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
3
Has Been Fat Skating Bier Ben Band
CANNARD Ferréol
NIOGRET Olivier
AUBERT Alexandre
GREBOT Lionel
DEFRASNE Vincent
ROUX Ludovic
LANGEL Arnaud
GAUTHIER Johann
MICHAUD-FIDEY Cyril
JONNIER Emmanuel
1978
1975
1979
1978
1977
1979
1985
1972
1972
1975
Lamoura
Hauteville
Passy
Cormaranche
Les Grangettes
Les Contamines
Petite Chaux
Lamoura
Petite Chaux
Crotenay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
4
team OJ
TRIPONEZ Robin
GERTSCH Evan
MOOSER Orest
PIGUET Lucien
PIGUET Mathieu
HENZI Hugo
BERNEY Kevin
COTTIER Pierrick
ZUFFEREY Fabio
BALLAY Elie
2002
2004
2003
2003
2003
2002
2003
2003
2003
2004
Bassins
Bex
Charmey (gruyère)
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
Le Chenit
Le Brassus
Im Fang
Plan-Les-Ouates
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
9
Les Mosses Kitos du Ski-Club Lys
PYTHOUD Pascal
GURTNER Julien
GURTNER Dorothée
TENA Angélique
CASTELLA Laurent
CASTELLA Stéphane
OBERSON Jean-Luc
ANDREY Matthias
CORMINBOEUF Xavier
MOSSE KITOS Ski-Club Lys
1977
1978
1974
1987
1973
1975
1979
1985
1978
1977
Albeuve
Sciernes-D'albeuve
Sciernes-D'albeuve
Albeuve
Albeuve
Albeuve
Estavannens
Bulle
Gruyères
Albeuve
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
10
*les chats*
RAYMOND Patrick
RAYMOND Arthur
LAMOURET Romuald
REYBIER Jean Louis
MANZONI Nicolas
LANÇON Frédéric
HUGUES Antony
LANÇON Maxime
COURDEROT Nathan
CHAUVIRÉ Timothé
1965
1999
1972
1974
1972
1965
1970
1992
1996
1990
Cuttura
Cuttura
Les Crozets
Pratz
Lajoux
St Lupicin
Pratz
St Lupicin
Pratz
La Pesse
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
11
Les Régionaux
MORIER John
BELOGI Sébastien
OGUEY Frédéric
RIBEIRO Ricardo
BIGLER Maxime
PIGUET Martin
PETRUCCI Fabien
PIGUET Steve
GUEX Arnaud
EUGLER Raphaël
1984
1996
1983
1985
1992
1999
1983
1993
1999
1979
Leysin
Leysin
Le Sépey
Leysin
Les Diablerets
La Comballaz
Leysin
Ormont-Dessous
Leysin
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
POR
SUI
SUI
ITA
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
12
Les Piandrus
PERNET-MUGNIER Edouard
MISSILLIER Quentin
MISSILLIER Eloi
VULLIET Bertrand
MISSILLIER Anthony
BREMOND Hugo
LE FUR Malo
PERNET Arthur
CLAVEL Eddy
FOURNIER Alexandre
1975
1991
1999
1975
1998
2001
2001
2000
2002
2001
Le Grand Bornand
Le Grand Bornand
St Jean De Sixt
Le Grand Bornand
Le Grand Bornand
Entremont
Entremont
Le Grand Bornand
Le Grand Bornand
Le Grand Bornand
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
15
Jeanne et Verges
TAINTURIER Ulrick
DUSSOUILLEZ Camille
HUMBERT Yann
CAMBRAY Etienne
LAMOISE Elodie
BOTTINO Pierre Henri
TYRODE Etienne
DELACROIX Antoine
BRULPORT David
PIPE Clea
1983
1990
1979
1987
1986
1988
1988
1985
1991
1988
Longchaumois
Vaux Et Chantegrue
Longchaumois
Lamoura
Longchaumois
Les Moussières
Myon
Lamoura
Vaux-Et-Chantegrue
Bellecombe
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
ARM
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
18
Les Titans de la Glisse-SCBEX
FOURNIER Pascal
DONNET Sébastien
BONVIN Sandra
BONVIN Christophe
GOLAY Serge
GOLAY Fabrice
JATON Alban
LARIVÉ Thomas
MATILE Tristan
SIBILLE Nicolas
1972
1990
1979
1978
1970
2003
1975
2004
1974
1974
Bex
Champéry
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Monthey
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
20
C'téquipe
BERTHET-PARIS Stéphanie
BERTHET Lionel
TANNER Nicolas
SCHNEIDER Christophe
KALBFUSS Alain
SCHWAB Marc-Henri
GATTLEN Laurent
BERNEY Katja
STADLER Etienne
LONGET Pascal
1981
1980
1974
1970
1964
1970
1970
1987
1964
1970
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Le Bouveret
Froideville
Morrens Vd
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
22
Sc Im Fang
RAUBER Sebastian
COTTIER Dominik
TISSIÈRES Mathieu
RAUBER Julian
SCHUWEY Laurent
CHARRIÈRE Johann
NIQUILLE Pascal
PERRITAZ Pierre
DAFLON Pierre
BALMER Eric
1990
1971
1990
2000
1974
1997
1963
1972
1964
1965
Im Fang
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
Im Fang
Im Fang
Val-De-Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Val-De-Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
25
Les oiseaux de nuit
VOIROL Valérie
BURION Martine
BLATTI Philippe
OGUEY Patrick
NAEGELE Christian
CHABLAIX Marc-Henry
PILET Vincent
BLATTI Jean-Jacques
DE GOUMOENS Renaud
BEZENÇON Corinne
1979
1968
1967
1970
1962
1973
1982
1964
1974
1984
Les Mosses
Ollon
Les Mosses
La Comballaz
Epalinges
Leysin
Les Posses Sur Bex
Venthône
Ogens
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
27
Ski club l Étoile jeunesse
CURRAT Fabien
GAY Bastien
GAY Lara
BALMAT Charline
BALMAT Loris
CARDINAUX Vincent
PERRIN Eloïse
PEER Vincent
VIAL Julien
BRAILLARD Gabriel
1999
1998
2001
2000
2002
1998
2001
1996
1982
1949
Romont
Chésalles/oron
Chésalles/oron
Maules
Maules
Pont
Oron
Les Thioleyres
Sion
Siviriez
FR
VD
VD
FR
FR
FR
VD
VD
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
29
Ski-Club Bex "Old Style"
FLUCKIGER Alexandre
KÄSER Reto
MORET Jean-Luc
DUMAZ Denis
WENZEL Sandro
CHERIX Daniel
DUBOIS Jean-Luc
HEDIGER Daniel
MAZZUCCO Steve
BALLAY Daniel
1976
1966
1962
1976
1978
1971
1967
1958
1985
1967
Bex
Bex
Ollon
Lavey-Village
Lausanne
Bex
Choëx
Bex
Les Plans-Sur-Bex
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
32
Les Branquignoles
BASMAJI Tedi
LOUVRIER Maud
CABANAL Olivia
RIOT Gaetan
RIETMANN Benoit
FAIVRE-PICON Théo
LAMPERT Virgile
LEVEUGLE Charlotte
GEST Camille
MOTTET Jean-Baptiste
1988
1989
1989
1987
1992
1990
1990
1989
1988
1987
Longchaumois
Thônes
Longchaumois
Pontarlier
Longchaumois
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
74000
Lamoura
Jura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
33
La Jujuguy team
PRALONG Lorène
RAUSIS Fanny
MARET Samuel
DARBELLAY Bastien
PRALONG Charles
FORMAZ Chloé
MOULIN Alexis
HIROZ Erwan
RAUSIS Jonas
FORMAZ Maxime
1993
1995
1993
1998
1987
1999
2010
2003
2002
2001
Vollèges
Orsières
Orsières
Bern
Vollèges
Orsières
Vollèges
Le Châble Vs
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
BE
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
36
Dream Team Helvetia
RONG Christophe
BOESIGER Anaïs
PERARDOT Noëlle
BOESIGER Daniel
PERARDOT Jean-Luc
PRALONG Cécile
PRALONG Yvon
GEORGES Bérénice
TROTTI Daniel
GASPOZ Jean-Pierre
1970
1998
1962
1958
1965
1965
1956
1996
1960
1958
Les Haudères
Favragny-Le-Grand
Les Haudères
Farvagny-Le-Grand
Les Haudères
Evolène
Evolène
Sion
Le Sentier
Les Hauderes
VS
FR
VS
FR
VS
VS
VS
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
57
Ski club Saignelégier
FRESARD Christophe
RIAT Aurélien
AUBRY Adrien
AUBRY Eric
KORNMAYER Alex
FROIDEVAUX Georges
FROIDEVAUX Sebastien
FRESARD Cécile
DUBAIL Raphaël
VONLANTHEN Christophe
1971
1984
1968
1968
1983
1964
1981
1979
1976
1970
Muriaux
Delémont
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Saignelégier
Saignelégier
Saignelégier
Les Breuleux
Muriaux
Saignelégier
Saignelégier
-
JU
NE
JU
JU
JU
JU
JU
JU
JU
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
74
Les gros sapins
CAIREY-REMONNAY Emmanuel
POMORSKI Lucas
ZACZYK Antoine
VIEILLE-CESSAY Anne-Sophie
GENOUD Amélie
MAZENOT Olivier
MICHELIN Nicolas
PINEL Marion
GIRARDET Pierre-Alain
BALANCHE Yves
1986
1986
1986
1988
1998
1988
1986
1990
1989
1980
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Besançon
Saint Didier
Les Deux Alpes
Echay
Besancon
Besançon
Pontarlier
Vercel
Les Fourgs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
78
Les Grosses Buchasses
DEVAUX Julia
GRASSO Tom
GAUDILLOT Axel
GIRAUD Eymeric
FAURE Morgan
DE LAJUDIE Thomas
MOUZ Hugo
FOURRIER Camille
BARTHELON Valentin
SAVORGNANI Luca
1993
1994
1994
1994
1992
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
Meylan
Voiron
Voiron
La Buisse
La Tronche
Saint Etienne
Claix
La Tronche
St Egreve
Echirolles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (4 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Vertacos and co
JULÉ Pascal
CAMBOULIVES Jeanphilippe
GLASS Eric
DUCORDEAU Vincent
1963
1965
1962
1964
Tournefeuille
Neuvecelle
Decines Charpieu
Lans En Vercors
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (4 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (5 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
#gobeyond!
STREBEL Yann
SCHLAICH Wolfgang
CARTERET Olivier
KURAKOV Sergei
IHNATSENKA Andrei
1978
1979
1967
1987
1984
La Tour De Peilz
Zürich
Vienne
Moscow
Minsk
VD
ZH
-
-
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
BLR
BLR
Équipe Hommes (5 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
US Saint-Egrève
JOYAUD Jean-Michel
BOULZAT Bernard
DEBONTRIDE Henri
LEVRINO Gilbert
MONFA Germinal
PERRIN Gilles
1947
1958
1963
1957
1946
1961
Saint-égrève
Voreppe
Villard De Lans
Voreppe
Sassenage
Grenoble
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
7
SNBC Chamrousse 1
RODRIGUEZ Yoan
GERARD Simon
BOURBON Patrice
BOURBON Cedric
DUPRAS Thierry
CLAUDEL Benoit
1975
1992
1971
1975
1966
1982
Saint Martin D'uriage
Grenoble
Saint Martin D'uriage
St Martin Uriage
Ambronay
Saint-Ismier
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
14
Les affolés du bâton
BOUJON Arnaud
ROLLET David
BILLOD Dominique
BUSCH Vincent
VUILLIER David
ROBBE Lionel
1976
1976
1975
1976
1973
1973
Montlebon
Grand Combe Chateleu
Montlebon
Montlebon
25500
Les Fins
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
30
Sochaux Skating
RAUCAZ Vincent
AMYOT Christophe
ALPY Eric
BOUILLET Jean-Yves
FLECK Frédérick
POURCHET Stéphane
1974
1964
1969
1974
1972
1982
Valentigney
Valentigney
Etupes
Herimoncourt
Bourogne
Sainte Marie
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
34
jeunesse chateau-d'oex
HENCHOZ Tanguy
HENCHOZ Samu
HENCHOZ Fabien
SCHITTLI Vincent
CHABLOZ Simon
CHABLOZ Emanuel
1994
1995
1992
1989
1996
1998
Chateau-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château D'oex
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
35
DRAGONS D'ANNECY
VOISOT Olivier
MICHET Claude
LUME Patrick
MAGNIEZ Laurent
THUILLÉ Christophe
ORSI Jerome
1971
1952
1962
1972
1966
1970
Annecy
Thorens-Glières
Vieugy
Annecy Le Vieux
Chaix
Bourg En Bresse
-
-
-
-
GE
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
Team 40ans N°1
MORLET Vincent
ELISABETH Defago
THEUZILLOT Marion
DIAS Paulo
BIDERBOST David
BENIER Thierry
BARANSKI Frederic
1979
1968
1982
1985
1991
1976
1977
Le Sentier
Veveyvevey
Balma
Le Sentier
Thônex
Prémanon
Valleiry
VD
VD
-
-
GE
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
24
LES AMIS DE LA NATURE
MARGUET Nicolas
MEYER Sebastien
DEFRASNE Regis
MARGUET Laurent
PARIS Julien
BLONDEAU TOINY Frederic
GUYON Frederic
1980
1981
1981
1983
1979
1972
1980
Granges Narboz
Granges Narboz
Montperreux
Pontarlier
Granges Narboz
Remoray Boujeons
Granges Narboz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
26
Team 40ans N°2
AUGER Jerome
PIARD Olivier
DUHIGG Brett
CANNELLE Eddy
HOCQUART Jean Brice
MORLET Rébecca
BERREZ Jean-Pierre
1976
1978
1970
1976
1979
1983
1976
Toulouse
Cuttura
Morgins
Prémanon
Nancy
Le Sentier
Etival
-
-
VS
-
-
VD
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
72
Les Binouzes 1
ARDITO Maxime
NICAISE Maurice
CHRIST Marielle
METAILLER Olivier
WILLANO Valérie
FLEURY Lionel
BORDIER Xavier
1988
1955
1965
1970
1973
1970
1965
Poncin
Aix Les Bains
Aix Les Bains
Aix Les Bains
Pugny Chatenod
Avenches
Aix Les Bains
-
-
-
-
-
VD
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
73
Les Binouzes 2
BOUVARD Romain
APAIX Christophe
MICOL Martin
REGALLET Eric
PEYRET Mathieu
PEYRET Anne Sophie
FLEURY Sylvie
1979
1967
1970
1980
1975
1977
1971
Lamoura
Annecy
0684774030
Proulieu
Annecy
Annecy
Annecy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
SNBC Chamrousse 2
GIACOMAZZI Vincent
PIEGAY Richard
LACOUTURE Didier
LACOUTURE Lucas
PLIER Vanessa
MAIRY Mickael
MARTIN Olivier1er
DUPRAS Veronique
1973
1972
1967
1995
1980
1980
1969
1966
St Martin Uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
Sassenage
Grenoble
Saint Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
Ambronay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
19
Les sangliers fumants
PECCLET Vincent
LAVAL Jonas
COLLIN Louis
MALFROY Nathan
MARCEAU Antoine
MIRMAND Alexandre
THOMET Adrien
MAGNIN Dylan
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1994
1991
Saint-Jean-De-Sixt
Pontarlier
Longevilles-Mont D'or
Fourbanne
Doubs
Rillieux-La-Pape
Pontarlier
Métabief
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
28
Les Supers Ap'Héros
LILLAZ Pascal
CHENEVAL Ludovic
VIAUD Baptiste
VIAUD Claire
VIAUD Franck
CHENEVAL Christine
GOURIER Nicolas
CHENEVAL Solène
1965
1965
1994
1965
1964
1969
1995
1997
Chatillon Sur Cluses
Chatillon Sur Cluses
Amberieu En Bugey
Amberieu En Bugey
Amberieu En Bugey
Chatillon
Saint Sigismond
Châtillon Sur Cluses
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
SC Rüschegg
GEHRIG Marianne
HOSTETTLER Res
AEBISCHER Christoph
HOSTETTLER Markus
ROHRBACH Niklaus
RIESEN Stefan
ZBINDEN Pia
SCHUMACHER Karin
LÜSCHER Rolf
1970
1962
1988
1970
1965
1972
1980
1976
1967
Rüschegg Heubach
Albligen
Milken
Rüschegg Heubach
Rüschegg Heubach
Schwarzenburg
Guggisberg
Riffenmatt
Riggisberg
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
16
Les Narvalos
DE LA VAISSIÈRE Arnaud
BLOCH Mikael
VANGHELUWE Gael
TAUVRON Lucie
JARRAND Noé
PUTAUD Florian
JODRY Vinciane
JODRY Anaelle
GARCIA Antonin
1995
1995
1995
1995
1996
1995
1995
1994
1994
Saint Martin D'hères
Saint Martin D'heres
Saint Martin D'heres
Passy
Grenoble
Seyssins
Grenoble
Saint Martin D'heres
Venon
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
21
jeunesse de gryon
ISAAC Fontannaz
1996
Bex
VD
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
31
Les Stéphanes
GENET Stéphane
BURI Stéphane
PIGUET Stéphane
PERRETEN Stefan
PERROD Stephan
GALLAIRE Stéphane
DOUSPIS Stephane
GAY Stéphane
VOUILLAMOZ Stephan
1985
1970
1969
1984
1961
1972
1974
1978
1963
La Forclaz
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
Leysin
Ormont-Dessous
Vers-L'eglise
Leysin
Massongex
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
18

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
Team ABBAration
TURNER Mark
MACLEAN Neil
SOLHEIM Sigurd
ALLEN Josie
VERGNOL Francois
TURNER Anne-Cécile
PELLETREAU Guillaume
PELLETREAU Ingrid
MUNRO Jenny
MACLEAN Jackie
1967
1976
1964
1981
1982
1971
1971
1972
1982
1977
La Croix (lutry)
Chamonix Mont Blanc
Pully
Chamonix
Paudex
La Croix Sur Lutry
Pully
Pully
Chamonix
Les Bossons Chamonix
VD
-
VD
-
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
-
GBR
GBR
NOR
GBR
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
GBR
GBR
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
54
jet ski team
CUENNET Stephanie
CONDEVAUX Cécilia
CUENNET Léa
PORET Jérémy
PORET Nathalie
PORET Gilles
COUTIER Valentine
CONTAT Sandrine
CONTAT Régisse
COUTIER Thierry
1973
1990
2000
1988
1963
1962
2003
1965
1963
1963
Bulle
Ségny
Bulle 1
Beynost
Beynost
Beynost
Ségny
Ségny
Ségny
Ségny
FR
-
FR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SUI
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
55
Les combes haies
BERNEY Martial
BERNEY Gilles
BERNEY Alec
CAPT Edwige
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
FLORES Ismaël
TINGUELY Marc
PENSEYRES Caroline
DUBÉE Laetitia
BERNEY Yldia
1972
1969
1998
1973
1970
1977
1993
1978
1981
1970
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
Bois D'amont
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Le Lieu
Le Séchey
Le Solliat
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
56
les Combes Yéyé
HENZI Charlotte
TURIN César
ROCHAT Dominique
ROCHAT Jessica
BRASEY Jean-Paul
DESPONT Jean-Michel
ROCHAT Emmanuelle
ROCHAT Déborah
DUBÉE Anthony
TINGUELY François
2001
1974
1969
1996
1953
1966
1968
1994
1975
1965
Le Brassus
Vich
Les Bioux
Les Bioux
Senarclens
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
Les Bioux
Les Bioux
Le Séchey
Les Rousses
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
58
Les Echappés de la Cité
GUISOLAN Stéphanie
BATTIAZ Laetitia
POTIER Frédéric
GUISOLAN QUINTAS Emilie
LEBÈGUE Sébastien
GREMAUD Ludovic
CRIVELLI Manuel
LOCCI Paolo
BOESCH Marc
LEHMANN Catherine
1984
1983
1973
1981
1977
1979
1984
1981
1981
1956
Genthod
Soral
Genthod
Soral
Lucinges
Ecoteaux
La Brévine
Nyon
Genève
Soral
GE
GE
GE
GE
-
VD
NE
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
60
Les Bourris font du ski
WATIEZ Jérémy
MUSTER Adeline
BULLE Vincent
BULLE Fabien
HUBY Yann
HUBY Isabelle
ÉPAILLY Dâvid
ROUSSELET Marie
BALANCHE Mathilde
BILLET Pierre-Alain
1982
1980
1978
1974
1979
1976
1975
1980
1983
1977
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
Maisons Du Bois
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
Chatillon En Michaille
Les Fourgs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
61
La Yaute
DE PAOLI Guillaume
DE PAOLI Emmanuelle
LANTIGNAC Delphine
CHARRIERE Vincent
ZERMATTEN Samuel
BERNAILLE Sophie
GOY Basile
PLUIMGRAAFF Joyce
COUTTET Philippe
GAILLARD Severine
1984
1981
1978
1988
1982
1985
1985
1982
1978
1978
Servoz
Servoz
Servoz
Servoz
Les Houches
Annecy
Servoz
Servoz
Chamonix
Les Houches
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
NED
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
62
CLUB SKI NORDIQUE VILLARD DE LANS
CAUBEL Sandrine
LORNE Sabine
SALOT Véronique
CROCOMBETTE Elise
LANGLAIS Gaspard
CURT Ludovic
VIOUJAS David
ALBERT Antonin
TAUNIER Mathis
VIVET Maurice
1967
1967
1970
2003
2004
1968
1974
2011
2003
2003
Villard De Lans
Lans En Vercors
Lans En Vercors
Villard De Lans
Lans En Vercors
Laval D'aix
Pont De Claix
Villard De Lans
Villard De Lans
Villard De Lans
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
64
Les Pionniers du Val Ferret
MICHELLOD Stéphanie
FELLAY Eric
FELLAY Janique
REY Yves
REY Anne-Christine
BRUCHEZ Fabien
TISSIÈRES Gerard
OSENDA Sandra
MOULIN Norbert
REICHLIN Carolina
1979
1972
1973
1968
1971
1994
1960
1974
1956
1995
Versegères
Liddes
Liddes
Icogne
Icogne
Fully
Orsières
Orsières
Vollèges
Origlio
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
65
Goupils Family
FISCHER Rémy
LENOIR Anne
PITTET Celine
ARENA Nadine
DESPLANDS Stéphanie
HÉBERT Lisanne
WARPELIN Barbara
BURI Liliane
DESPLAND Patrick
JOURDAIN Vincent
1963
1969
1973
1977
1987
1968
1975
1969
1977
1969
Le Sépey
Les Moulins
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Moulins
Leysin
Leysin
La Comballaz
Les Moulins
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
66
Les Rats
GAY Jean Philippe
CREUZET Thibaud
CREUZET Mathilde
HUMBERT David
BAILLY Natacha
CONSTANCIAS Charlotte
GOCYK Angèle
ROSSERO Pierre
JEANTET Cedric
CRETENAND Loic
1974
1981
1982
1976
1979
1987
1996
1995
1987
1982
Villard Saint Sauveur
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Lamoura
Lamoura
St Lupicin
Septmoncel
Lamoura
St Gervais
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
67
CS Vilard de Lans n°2
DURAND Nicolas
FANJAS CLARET Nicolas
ROTH Ewen
CROS Marie
LAMBRET Camille
MINAZZI Nicolas
GOUVERNEUR Stéphanie
ALBERT Christophe
CRISTINI Ariane
SAMICA Zoé
1978
1978
1978
2002
2002
1980
1974
1969
1975
2003
Saint Sauveur
Villard De Lans
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
Villard De Lans
Corrençon En Vercors
Autrans
Villard De Lans
Villard De Lans
Lans En Vercors
Autrans
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
68
Les Tutes ed' truies
PERNET-MUGNIER Edouard
BAILLE Clémence
ROLLOT Aline
BASTARD ROSSET Isaline
PIERREL Margaux
PERRILLAT Luc
ALBERTINO Charly
MISSILLIER Remi
PATICHOU Damien
BAILLY Alexis
1975
1996
1994
1997
1998
1992
2001
1996
1990
1990
Le Grand Bornand
Le Grand Bornand
Le Grand Bornand
Le Grand Bornand
Le Grand Bornand
St Jean De Sixt
Les Villards Sur Thones
St Jean De Sixt
Le Grand Bornand
Le Grand Bornand
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
77
les frelons
PELLEGRINI Antonin
PELLEGRINI Théo
PELLEGRINI Chloé
ABEL Benoit
CHAMOUX Thibaut
DELLION Kevin
BILLAMBOZ Henri
DECORBEZ Coraline
1993
1989
1993
1995
1995
1991
1993
1994
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Lamoura
La Planée
Zurich
La Roche-Sur-Foron, Rhône-Alpes, France
Zurich
Dingy Saint Clair
Les Fourgs
-
-
-
ZH
-
ZH
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
79
Les Z'amis fondus
BUCHS Perrine
NICOLLIER Julie
DIEM Tanya
ROSSIER Alain
YERSIN Dominique
RAMEL Alain
BERDOZ Clément
BUCHS Andreas
MERCIER Eric
PAROLINI Amélie
1982
1982
1978
1979
1974
1969
1982
1981
1983
1995
Les Moulins
Apples
Pampigny
Château-D'oex
Château D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
80
Do you Suze
MATEOS Raphaël
PEGUET-REVUZ Romain
STABILE Matthieu
PIZZINATO Pierre
DEWEERDT Nicolas
RAVANEL-CHARLET Nicolas
DENNEULIN Marie
RENAULT Marylou
BELLE Delphine
ROGEAUX Camille
1994
1997
1994
1995
1991
1998
1994
1994
1994
1994
Habere Lullin
Taninges
Varces
Saint Jean De Maurienne
Saint Didier Au Mont D'or
Chamonix Mb
Saint-Martin-D'hères
Verel Pragondran
Saint Martin D'uriage
Barby
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
81
Jeunesse des Diablerets
MOREROD Laetitia
MOREROD Julien
GORGÉ Sophie
DOS SANTOS André
DOS SANTOS Diogo
MÉTRAUX Elise
FAVRE Léane
FAVRE Clément
DUMUID Pauline
CROISIER Yann
1996
1991
1996
1992
1992
2002
2001
1996
1991
1990
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
Les Diablerets
Ormont-Dessus
Ormont-Dessus
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
POR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
92
Ski club Étoile
VIAL Bertrand
PERRIN Christian
GRANDJEAN Denis
OBERSON Nicolas
OBERSON Emilie
OBERSON Philippe
BATTIAZ Samuel
GAY Dominique
HIGH Alison
BRAGAGNINI BORLOZ Elena
1978
1961
1960
1983
1990
1987
1980
1965
1977
1973
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Oron-La-Ville
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Siviriez
Mézières Vd
Siviriez
Soral
???
Les Paccots
Saint-Martin Fr
FR
VD
FR
FR
VD
FR
GE
-
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
GBR
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
63
Des hauts et des bas
PASTEUR Frederic
PASTEUR Laurence
GERMAIN Florian
GERMAIN Marine
GROSREY Celine
GUIENNET Florent
1972
1977
1992
1993
1981
1977
Charezier
Charezier
Charezier
Clairvaux Les Lacs
Les Bouchoux
Les Bouchoux
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
69
Ski- und Sportclub Meggen
PORTMANN Lukas
PORTMANN Carmen
SPYCHER Christoph
ENGEL Corine
KÜTTEL Hans
KRONENBERG Peter
1964
1965
1971
1970
1960
1963
Meggen
Meggen
Meggen
Schüpfheim
Meggen
Meggen
LU
LU
LU
LU
LU
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
70
Team Genep'
BRIATTE Tiphaine
CHEVAUDONNA Romain
CHEVAUDONNA Mathieu
BRUN Mathieu
FAVRE FELIX Elisa
DIARA Sébastien
1989
1989
1986
1990
1989
1985
Barberaz
Barberaz
Vaulnaveys
Sallanches
Pinet
Grenoble
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
59
von Siebenthal & Co.
VON SIEBENTHAL Patricia
VON SIEBENTHAL Christian
VON SIEBENTHAL Jörg
VON SIEBENTHAL Heinz
VON SIEBENTHAL Kathrin
REICHENBACH Toni
ROMANG Neil
VON SIEBENTHAL Heidi
1992
1962
1989
1985
1989
1966
1995
1995
Gstaad
Lauenen
Gstaad
Lauenen B. Gstaad
Flendruz
Lauenen B. Gstaad
Feutersoey
Lauenen
BE
BE
BE
BE
VD
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
50
Bacon
CACCAMO Vincent
CACCAMO Loraine
JATON Vincent
PICHARD Marc
PICHARD Vanessa
CROISIER Adrien
NICOLE Aude
JATON Véronique
PICHARD Lucy
1988
1996
1988
1987
1988
1988
1985
1991
1989
Bex
Bex
Vers-L'eglise
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Ormont-Dessous
Les Mosses
Morges
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
52
Les Supers Connards
MONNIN Manon
SALVI Tiphaine
CARRARA Simon
BOULACHIN Clément
BOURGEOIS Aurelien
POBELLE Julien
MAIRE Lucie
DROZ-BARTHOLET Chloé
CHAMOUTON Loïc
1988
1988
1990
1992
1987
1987
1990
1992
1992
Hopitaux-Vieux
Malbuisson
Métabief
Chapelle Des Bois
Malbuisson
La Planée
Pontarlier
Malbuisson
Métabief
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
76
Eggs
CACCAMO Léonard
CHAPPOT Sidonie
CACCAMO Joceline
HEDIGER Damien
HEDIGER Emilie
RACHETER Matéo
FRANCAIS Remi
PICHARD Lena
MORAND-DARBELLAY Laurie
1992
1989
1961
1984
1986
1991
1989
1986
1990
Bex
Fully
Bex
Bex
Bex
Les Diablerets
åre
Estavayer-Le-Lac
Sembrancher
VD
-
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)