Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

224 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes Solo
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Egger Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
202
Evreux Fanny
1983
Valleiry
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
203
pernoud Emilie
1976
neydens
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
204
Michouski Océane
1994
Eysins
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
VRB Team
205
COLOMBIER Tamara
1984
VIEUGY
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
206
Thiblot Lucile
1992
Talloires
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
207
Dupieu Marianne
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
208
Ruel Rosalyne
1982
Bassins
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
209
Overney Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Femmes Solo
Ekibike
210
GREGIS Manon
1993
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
Dijon Singletrack
211
Rousseau Coline
1995
Dijon
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
Dijon Singletrack
212
Feuillade Solene
1997
Grenoble
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
213
Jones Michelle
1980
Givrins
VD
GBR
Femmes Solo
214
Steinberg Florence
1987
Dijon
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
215
Mahler Elodie
1980
GLAND
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
216
Schilliger Alexandra
1981
GLAND
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
217
Sissler Christelle
1975
GLAND
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
218
Gourlay Catriona
1969
Thoiry
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
219
Debernardi Julie
1984
Thonon les bains
-
SUI
Femmes Solo
220
Fouque Manon
1988
PERRIGNIER
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES

Hommes Solo
115

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Tamanini Marc
1986
PERRIGNIER
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
2
Paul Alexandre
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
3
Nardin Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team Swiss Fermetures
4
. Nestor
1990
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
5
Nisbet David
1974
Cessy
-
GBR
Hommes Solo
6
Quiquerez Bastien
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
ATP Beer
7
JORAY OLIVIER
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Hôtel Holiday Zermatt
8
Mathez Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
9
Pasche Misael
1992
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
10
Humbert Jérôme
1988
St-George
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
11
CUINET Maxime
1983
La riviere drugeon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Team Swiss Fermetures
12
Bardet Loïc
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Trijorat
13
Gresset Herve
1977
JOUGNE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
14
Martin Jérome
1972
Longirod
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
15
Pelletier Marc
1975
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
16
LAMOUILLE sebastien
1975
BEAUMONT
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
17
Serrurier JEROME
1968
Longirod
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
18
Michouski Florian
1990
Eysins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
VRB Team
19
Legrand Jérôme
1972
Eysins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
VRB Team
20
Favre Romain
1991
Eysins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
VRB Team
21
Dubar Jérôme
1985
Seynod
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
22
DUNOD Alexandre
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
23
florimont mathias
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
24
Haag Thomas
1990
collonges sous salève
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
25
Jeanrenaud Valentin
1990
Commugny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
26
Gaille Alban
1986
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
27
Grandjean Steve
1982
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes Solo
28
masson thierry
1974
Le vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
29
Wicht Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
30
Maye Fabrice
1971
Duillier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
31
Merkel Bernhard
1968
Lausanne
VD
GER
Hommes Solo
32
Torcol Fabien
1982
Le vaud
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
33
Ruel Ludovic
1979
Bassins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
34
Musy Quentin
1997
Commugny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
35
simon stephane
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
36
Gauch Bernard
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
37
Smith Nathaniel
1976
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
38
Buob Jean-Christophe
1976
Eysins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
39
Garcia Villaraco Patrick
1977
Arnex-sur-Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
40
Gauthier Guillaume
1991
Les rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Dijon Singletrack
41
Lenourry Gérald
1976
Veyrier du lac
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Dijon Singletrack
42
Wasser Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
VélôPôDôle
43
Nicolas Pierre
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
44
Pereira Fred
1986
Cronay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
The Toads
45
bentz jean francois
1967
les rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
46
Siriex Frédéric
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
47
EGGER Marc
1973
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
48
Perriard Arnaud
1997
Thônex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
49
Kottelat Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
50
Strecker Jerome
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
51
Genard Timothy
1999
mijoux
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
52
CABOUAT David
1983
DOUVAINE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
NCS TraiLéman
53
Arnould Louis
1988
Dijon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
54
LEBRUN Benoît
1977
DIVONNE LES BAINS
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Divonne Running
55
Job Cédric
1974
Seyssinet-Pariset
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Job
56
WAHLIN Marcus
1975
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
57
fauchille sebastien
1972
WIMILLE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
58
Rey Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
59
Gautier Rodolphe
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
SAFRAM SAILING
60
Sobczynski Geoffrey
1989
Excenevex
-
SUI
Hommes Solo
Vrb
61
Jones Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Les Gogols
62
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
63
Ferrari Hubert
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
64
fallet vincent
1980
Gilly
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Sac à Raclette
65
Lehmacher Mathieu
1981
gilly
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Sac à Raclette
66
Ody Damien
1971
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes Solo
LA PEDALE BULLOISE
67
laronze alexis
1970
BEAUNE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
68
Mathieu Pierre
1979
Beaune
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
69
quirico yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
E.J.C.A
70
meuley eric
1964
beaune
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
71
Vadas Oscar
1977
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
72
Drake Jackson
1990
Genève
GE
GBR
Hommes Solo
73
Eckert Nicholas
1970
Thoiry
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
74
cardenoso damien
1976
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
75
St Paul Aurélien
1988
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
76
Brown Oli
1974
SIXT FER A CHEVAL
-
GBR
Hommes Solo
77
devaud nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
footing vallée de joux
78
Amann Timothy
1997
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
ça envoie du poney où bien?
79
Morand Julien
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
80
Bolis Anthony
1989
Vernier
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
81
Maystre Loïc
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
82
Delattre Benjamin
1988
Dijon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Dijon Singletrack
83
Perry Brad
1976
Tannay
VD
IRL
Hommes Solo
84
Raimann Romain
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
85
ossipow vincent
1968
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
86
Ballu Quentin
1984
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
87
PERA Simon
1987
SAINT-SYLVESTRE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Rolex Sport - Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon
88
Locatelli Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
89
Wettach Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
90
LEONARD Gilles
1981
Borex
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
91
Sella Grégoire
1983
Cologny
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
92
Bourdonné Fabrice
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Timatec Sàrl
93
remandet philippe
1971
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
94
Sicre Philip
1967
Crassier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
95
Masure Johan
1967
epalinges
VD
BEL
Hommes Solo
96
Hauser Fabien
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
97
Debernardi Michael
1987
Gingins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
98
Dolton Guy
1982
St sixt
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
St jeoire cyclo
99
BEANLAND ANDY
1981
Ambilly
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
CAF Annemasse
100
Contreras Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
Hommes Solo
Pablo Contreras
101
Ebiner Vincent
1976
Gilly
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Vélo Club Nyon
102
Piretti Lionel
1990
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TriJorat
103
Louazel Alain
1968
Dijon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Dijon Singletrack
104
Turcat Emeric
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
Team SWTY Mountain Tschopp
105
Regaud Marco
1985
SEGNY
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Marco et Sophie Regaud
106
Bousser Edouard
1979
Ornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
107
MILA Grégory
1978
St-Prex
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
108
WOZNICA JULIEN
1980
Sierre
VS
POL
Hommes Solo
JULIEN WOZNICA
109
Buchot Eric
1975
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
110
RICHARD Romain
1973
UFFHOLTZ
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Uffholtz
111
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Dream Team ILO
112
Cesné Alexandre
1990
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
Coach Alex
113
Girard Matthieu
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
Trailers Verbier St Bernard
114
MANOURY Jean-Luc
1962
Coppet
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Jurabike
115
Loriot Olivier
1968
Trélex
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo

Relais
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
301
-
-
Kneubühler Ines
Luberti Andrea
BURDET Jérôme
1975
1972
1975
Nyon
Crassier
Nyon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
302
-
-
Bezençon Jean-Luc
Bezençon Ian
Bezençon Noa
1966
1999
2000
St-Cergue
Saint-Cergue
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
Les Buzz
303
-
-
Zürcher Florence
Frey Helenka
Demarche Pascale
1978
1965
1969
Gilly
Coppet
Mies
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
Les Rojalettes
304
-
-
Mermoud Jérémy
Kaltenrieder Vivien
Gonze Nicolas
1994
1993
1979
Founex
Coppet
Nyon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
Les Kikouilloux
305
-
-
Monnerat Morgane
Fleury Alessia
Nourrisse Maud
1996
1995
1991
Commugny
Neuchâtel
Nyon
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
Les profs
306
-
-
berseth william
berseth jonas
berseth quentin
1966
2003
2000
Burtigny
Burtigny
Marchissy
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
307
-
-
Michaud Sylvain
Michaud Léo
michaud Adriane
1968
1997
1995
Beaumont
beaumont
Beaumont
-
-
-
FRA
GER
FRA
Relais
308
-
-
Wasser Frédéric
Faigaux Dany
Wasser Lionel
1982
1982
1990
Coppet
Pregny-Chambésy
Genève
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
309
-
-
SAUGE PASCAL
VIRICEL MICKAEL
CARDONA VINCENT
1971
1979
1985
Gland
GLAND
GLAND
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
310
-
-
DAUDIN SANDRA
Brocard David
Poux_Berthe Mickaël
1987
1976
1982
Lausanne
Gland
Gland
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Relais
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
311
-
-
Heiniger Stéphane
Payot Guillaume
Brocard Blaise
1979
1984
1976
Cuarny
Molondin
Grandson
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
312
-
-
Rufener Odile
Dupuis Céline
Glauser Caroline
1987
1983
1985
Cuarny
Grandson
Champvent
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
313
-
-
Solioz Fanny
Solioz Pauline
Viaccoz Tania
1987
1989
1988
Noës
Grimentz
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
314
-
-
Arnold Yoann
Jutzi Oliver
Humbert Léonard
1992
1990
1992
Conthey
Lausanne
Sion
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
315
-
-
laesser thierry
Boscardin Kevin
Allaz Simon
1966
1988
1982
Mont-sur-Rolle
Nyon
Saint-Cergue
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
316
-
-
Dumartheray Joel
Gonze Tiffany
Rufenacht Sonja
1982
1989
1989
Givrins
Eysins
Bern
VD
VD
BE
SUI
Relais
Corps en Equilibre
317
-
-
CABOT DELPHINE
Rousselet Pierrot
Bourdin Christophe
1974
2001
1976
Gland
Gland
Gland
VD
VD
VD
Relais
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
318
-
-
Widmayer Sacha
Fasel Amandine
Schoeni Patrick
1980
1987
1971
Le Vaud
Le Vaud
Rolle
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
319
-
-
Grenon Ariane
Grenon Ariane
Oldacre Thomas
1975
1975
1988
Saint-George
Saint-George
Le Vaud
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Relais
320
-
-
Tombet Mandy
Tombet Mandy
Coulon Willy
1988
1988
1994
Saint-George
Saint-George
Saint-Cergue
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
321
-
-
Decurnex Fabienne
Seppey Evelyne
Bays Anne
1970
1971
1974
Commugny
Denges
Apples
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
322
-
-
Pasche Benjamin
Chotard Jonathan
Alves Gildo
1978
1988
1976
Le Vaud
Bois d'amont
Le vaud
VD
-
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
Relais
323
-
-
Lamothe Yvan
dumartheray yannick
Froesch Fabien
1976
1976
1979
Dully
Prangins
Commugny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
324
-
-
Beffa Corentin
Colomb Aurélien
Gisselbaek Arno
1991
1990
1991
Chêne-Bourg
Carouge GE
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
325
-
-
Zeberli Valentin
Landry Christelle
Girardin Sam
1990
1978
2002
Les Avanchets
St-Jean
Coppet
GE
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
326
-
Nardin Cécile
Bilat Grégoire
1987
1971
Gland
Blonay
VD
VD
SUI
Relais
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
327
-
-
Pazzi Jean-Noël
Pazzi Jean-Noël
Gauthey Thierry
1983
1983
1969
Baulmes
Baulmes
Apples
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
328
-
-
Thomet Vincent
Baggiolini Malo
Durussel Emile
1995
1994
1993
Mathod
Yverdon-les-Bains
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
329
-
-
CUINET DENIS
Cabot Arthur
CUINET DENIS
1954
2000
1954
Gland
Coinsins
Gland
VD
VD
VD
Relais
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
330
-
-
Bryand Alexandre
Bryand Benoit
Micheloud Diego
1987
1992
1975
Chardonne
Prangins
Martigny
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais