Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Femmes Solo
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Course à pied
T1
1
201
EGGER Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
02:52:50
0:36:33,5 (1)
0:02:02,8 (6,-5)
VTT
1:34:00,2 (1)
T2
0:01:30,2 (1)
Ski
0:38:43,7 (2,-1)
2
205
COLOMBIER Tamara
1984
Vieugy
-
FRA
03:06:29
00:13:39
0:40:10,3 (5)
0:01:41,2 (1,+4)
VTT
1:41:51,3 (2,+3)
T2
0:03:21,9 (5,-3)
Ski
0:39:24,6 (3,-1)
3
209
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
03:21:23
00:28:33
0:45:17,5 (15)
0:02:46,3 (12,+3)
VTT
1:48:03,7 (3,+14)
T2
0:01:51,8 (2,+1)
Ski
0:43:23,9 (4,-1)

Hommes Solo
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Course à pied
T1
1
104
TURCAT Emeric
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
02:03:55
0:29:27,3 (2)
0:01:55,4 (16,-14)
VTT
1:01:11,0 (1,+1)
T2
0:02:32,3 (12,-11)
Ski
0:28:48,7 (4,-3)
2
24
HAAG Thomas
1990
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
02:09:56
00:06:01
0:29:27,8 (3)
0:01:33,7 (5,-2)
VTT
1:07:46,9 (2,-1)
T2
0:02:33,4 (13,-11)
Ski
0:28:34,5 (3,-1)
3
1
TAMANINI Marc
1986
Perrignier
-
FRA
02:15:41
00:11:46
0:29:25,6 (1)
0:02:02,6 (21,-20)
VTT
1:13:59,9 (4,-1)
T2
0:02:15,6 (6,-3)
Ski
0:27:57,4 (1,+2)

Relais
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Course à pied
T1
1
311
LES PAPYS FONT DE LA RESISTANCE
HEINIGER Stéphane
PAYOT Guillaume
DUPUIS- BROCARD Céline
1979
1984
1976
Cuarny
Molondin
Grandson
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
01:56:01
0:27:56,1 (1)
0:00:43,3 (3,-2)
VTT
1:01:43,0 (3,-2)
T2
0:00:29,4 (13,-12)
Ski
0:25:09,0 (2,-1)
2
328
les élèves des papys
THOMET Vincent
DURUSSEL Emile
BAGGIOLINI Malo
1995
1993
1994
Mathod
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
02:02:15
00:06:14
0:28:46,6 (2)
0:00:43,2 (2)
VTT
1:07:33,1 (5,-3)
T2
0:00:30,4 (15,-11)
Ski
0:24:42,4 (1,+3)
3
315
DôleDeTôpiôs
LAESSER Thierry
BOSCARDIN Kevin
ALLAZ Simon
1966
1988
1982
Mont-Sur-Rolle
Nyon
Saint-Cergue
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
02:03:50
00:07:49
0:31:37,3 (4)
0:00:42,7 (1,+3)
VTT
1:01:09,1 (2,+2)
T2
0:00:31,1 (19,-17)
Ski
0:29:49,6 (5,-3)