Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

372 participants

All categories
Athlete

National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SCHÖPFER Melanie
1987
Ittigen
BE
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
101
Tri Uri
ANNEN Jolanda
1992
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
102
DERRON Julie
1996
Zürich
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
103
Triathlonclub Solothurn
BERGER Lisa-Maria
1993
Grosshöchstetten
BE
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
104
tryverdon/ keforma performance team
PERRIARD Estelle
1995
Colombier
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
105
TG Hütten
KÖNIG Alissa
1996
Dürnten
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
106
TG Hütten
WEBER Jasmin
1998
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
112
TriUnion
FRITZSCHE Alice
1998
Lavertezzo
TI
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
113
Red Fish Triathlon
BETSCHEN Elia
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
115
tri team zugerland
BISSIG Leana
1999
Holzhäusern Zg
ZG
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
117
Team Advantage
KEISER Olivia
1999
Oberwil Bei Zug
ZG
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
118
Tri Uri/Tri-Team Schattdorf
BAUMANN Sara
1993
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
127
Triathlon Team Oensingen
PETR Jana
1995
Solothurn
SO
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
136
Celine Jain-Garcia
JAIN-GARCIA Celine
1989
Zürich
ZH
FRA
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse

National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Triathlon Team Oensingen
STUDER Max
1996
Kestenholz
SO
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
2
MY sport Trophy Bike
SALVISBERG Florin
1990
Hasle Bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
3
Team ATLET/ Triviera
BRIFFOD Adrien
1994
Vevey
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
4
TG Hütten
WESTERMANN Simon
1998
Winterthur
ZH
GER
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
5
TriTeam Oensingen
STUDER Felix
1998
Kestenholz
SO
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
6
Tri Team Dornbirn
PAUGER Leon
1998
Bregenz
-
AUT
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
7
TG Hütten
MEEUSEN Fabian
1998
Horgen
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
8
Thibaud Décurnex
DÉCURNEX Thibaud
1998
Commugny
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
9
Team Atlet
FLURI Maxime
1999
Aigle
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
10
TG Hütten
HOLENWEGER Lars
1998
Oberdorf (so)
SO
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
11
team Atlet
MORAZ Pierre
1999
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
-
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
16
Triteam Oensingen
THALMANN Sven
1999
Aarau
AG
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
18
Team ATLET
MÜLLER Florian
1998
Pully
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
21
Triviera
SAUSER Thomas
1999
Leysin
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
22
ATLET
SAUSER Lionel
1997
Leysin
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
25
Red Fish Neuchâtel
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
31
ZIEGLER Michael
1998
Balgach
SG
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
33
Tribuperformance/CNN TriNyon/
WYSS Colin
1995
Bursins1
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
34
Team GXRacing
MATTI Thibaut
1992
Vouvry
VS
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
36
3star cats wallisellen
SUTER Timo
1999
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
37
Cercle des nageurs de Nyon
FINIEL Louis
1998
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
44
Tribu Performance
NUBER Yoann
1993
La Rippe
-
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
49
Triathlon Club Frauenfeld
HOLER Luca
1997
Henggart
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
50
TRYverdon
COOK Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
55
CNN TRI NYON
ZUTTER Jonathan
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
72
AGUILERA Juan
1981
Ipsach
BE
ESP
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
73
Triathlon Club Zurich
GARCIA Maxime
1987
Zürich
ZH
FRA
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
74
TG Hütten
SACKMANN Julian
1997
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
75
Tri Team Pully
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
76
Auk Tri Team
STRAZZERI Hugo
1987
Morges
VD
FRA
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
77
Triathlon Club Genève
HUG Tom
1998
Chambésy
GE
GER
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse

National League - U18 Femme
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
109
Bernex confignon
NUSSBERGER Fanny
2002
Dardagny
GE
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
111
Triathlon Club Genève
BETI Rebecca
2002
Russin
GE
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
114
3star cats wallisellen
POSSBERG Vanessa
2003
Fehraltorff
ZH
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
116
JTRI
WESPE Livia
2002
Schmerikon
SG
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
120
WildCats Swiss Triathlon SVB
MAGALLON Alexa
2002
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
122
TriUnion
BURI Nicole
2002
Lugano
TI
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
124
TriClubBodensee/Fehr-Velo Racing Team
SCHÖNHOLZER Raja
2002
Erlen
TG
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
128
StudioVezia Triathlon Team
MARTINELLI Letizia
2003
Lugaggia
TI
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
129
TRIUNION
MROS Nina
2003
Losone
TI
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
130
Tri-Club Aarau
ROSAMILIA Valentina
2003
Hunzenschwil
AG
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
131
JTri
ZWICKY Nathalie
2003
Kaltbrunn
SG
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
132
Triathlon Club Solothurn
JACOT Emma
2003
Solothurn
SO
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
133
Triathlon Club Solothurn
GEHRIG Lena
2003
Biberist
SO
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
134
Impuls Triathlon
BADER Pascale Elena
2003
Dielsdorf
ZH
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
135
TriUnion
BORTOLOTTI Cristina
2003
Orselina
TI
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
137
Triviera
BABYCH Oryna
2003
Montreux
VD
LTU
National League - U18 Femme
138
TSV Anderten
PROTTE Franca
2003
Hannover
-
GER
National League - U18 Femme

National League - U18 Homme
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
CNN Tri Nyon
LUBERTI Luca
2002
Crassier
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
23
3star cats wallisellen
FÄH Benjamin
2002
Chur
GR
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
27
TRIVIERA
SAUSER Martin
2002
Leysin
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
30
TRIVIERA
KOCHER Gaël
2002
Jongny
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
32
Tri Team Oensingen
BOBST Emanuel
2002
Oensingen
SO
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
35
TRYverdon
HARNISCHBERG Théo
2002
Yverdon
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
42
CNN TRI NYON
TRIPONEZ Robin
2002
Bassins
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
43
CNN Tri Nyon
RIZZATO Sean
2002
Nyon
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
45
TriUnion
KNUPFER Sebastian
2002
Odogno
TI
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
52
Triclub Esta Broye
HIRSCHI Alexandre
2002
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
53
Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach
HEGMANN Nico
2002
Rafz
ZH
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
56
TRI CLUB BODENSEE
PARFUSS Florin
2002
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
57
3star cats Wallisellen
NAUER Fabio
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
58
Triathlon Club Genève
BEAUVIR Thomas
2003
Eysins
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
59
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
JAKOBER Eric
2003
Oberwil (bl)
BL
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
60
Red-Fish Triathlon
DE PURY Romain
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
61
Tri Team Oensingen
BERGER Lukas
2003
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
62
Triathlonclub Solothurn
WEST Theo
2003
Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus
SO
DEN
National League - U18 Homme
63
Triunion
DEMARCHI Malachia
2003
Monteceneri
TI
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
64
Tri Team Oensingen
STUBER David
2003
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
65
Tri-Team Calanda
CLIJSEN Till
2003
Malans
GR
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
66
Triviera
KOPASZ Arthur
2003
Mollie-Margot
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
67
TRIVIERA
SALAMIN Colin
2003
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
68
TRIVIERA
DA COSTA Ruben
2003
Chardonne
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
69
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team
CLEEK Ian
2003
Basel
BS
GER
National League - U18 Homme
70
TRIVIERA
BILLAUD Loïc
2003
Chexbres
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
71
Triathlonclub Solothurn
SCHNIDER Lars
2003
Lohn (so)
SO
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
78
finishers Winterthur
TALLERO Fabio
2003
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
79
CHP Genève
VÖLKI François
2002
Lancy
GE
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
80
Red Fish
ALISONE Edoardo
2003
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
National League - U18 Homme
81
TRIVIERA
ROD Jeremi
2003
Ropraz
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Homme

National League - U20 Femme
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
107
TG Hütten
WEBER Anja
2001
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
108
Triclub Zofingen
GMÜR Nora
2001
Schöftland
AG
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
110
Triviera - Kids
SCHÄR Cathia
2001
Mézières
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
119
3starcats Wallisellen
RIEDER Anna Simona
2001
Zürich
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
121
TRI Club Bodensee
RENHAK Alva
2001
Zihlschlacht-Sitterdorf
TG
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
123
Jtri
KUSTER Marilena
2001
Eschenbach
SG
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
125
Tri Club Bodensee
MÜLLER Ariane
2000
Aesch Bei Birmensdorf
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
126
jtri
ZIEGLER Sina
2000
Kaltbrunn
SG
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
139
TriUnion
KELLER Michela
2000
Grono
GR
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
140
finishers Winterthur
FRIEDRICH Lina
2001
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Femme

National League - U20 Homme
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
TriUnion
CATERINA Sasha
2000
Minusio
TI
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
13
CNN TRI NYON
TRIPONEZ Loïc
2001
Bassins
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
15
team Triviera
SÉCHAUD Ludovic
2000
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
17
Red Fish
LHÉRIEAU Alexis
2000
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
19
Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach
DAL BEN Manuel
2000
Pfungenpfungen
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
20
Triviera
JOYE Malik
2000
Blonay
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
24
Triathlon Club Genève
STETTLER Yann
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
26
TG Hütten
STAAL Frederik
2000
Walchwil
ZG
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
28
3star cats wallisellen
KLANTE Lucas
2001
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
29
TriUnion
ALAGONA Andrea
2001
Locarno
TI
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
38
CNN TRI NYON
JUILLERAT Maxime
2001
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
39
3star cats wallisellen
MOLNAR Lukas
2001
Zürich
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
40
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team- SV Basel
CATTELAN Giacumin
2001
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
41
JTRI
BÜRKI Josua
2001
Uznach
SG
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
46
Trikids Estavayer-le-Lac
GIL AUBERGER Ethan
2001
Ménières
FR
FRA
National League - U20 Homme
47
Triclub Esta Broye
BERCHIER Samuel
2001
Sévaz
FR
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
48
Bourg-en-Bresse Triathlon
POIRIER Baptiste
2000
Sauverny
-
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
51
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team/SV Basel
NÜTZI Fabian
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
54
RedFish Triathlon
RIBOTEL Anthony
2001
Savagnier
NE
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
82
lausanne natation
COSTA Antonin
2001
Lutry
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Homme

Open - Femme 18-30
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
607
DURAND-GASSELIN Caroline
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Open - Femme 18-30
625
Triathlon Club Zofingen
SCHAFFNER Fanny
2000
Oftringen
AG
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
636
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
640
TTP
FEIJOO Emilia
1988
Bioley-Orlujaz
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
643
JUNGO Joleen
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
645
Triclub Zofingen
SPICHIGER Corinne
2000
Zofingen
AG
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
647
CABroyard / Triathlon Fribourg
ANSERMET Nicole
1989
Payerne
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
653
RAUSIS Adeline
1989
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
661
ROCHAT Xénia
1991
Denens
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
695
Triathlon Academy
PROGIN Marielle
1998
Bulle 1bulle
FR
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
696
Tri Valais
NENDAZ Stéphanie
1990
Saillon
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
697
CRAIG Georgina
1993
1936
VS
GBR
Open - Femme 18-30
705
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
JAKOBER Laura
2001
0786346015
BL
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
709
CONSTANTIN Sandra
1996
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
713
IONE Walker
1992
Verbier
VS
GBR
Open - Femme 18-30
714
TRENTO Giulia
1994
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
725
TRYverdon / VO2 Sport
CARRARD Apolline
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
736
B3 Bulle Triathlon
TOLLENAAR Camille
1999
Bulle
FR
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
737
SCHOUWEY Mathilde
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
758
Triathlon Fribourg / Kona-coaching.com
CIRCELLI-RAUBER Patricia
1993
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
760
JC Sport coaching
GUEX Céline
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
768
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
1990
Reckingen
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
781
PIAGET Blandine
1995
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
787
LFT-Oberwallis
LEHNER-KÄMPFEN Georgette
1991
Brig
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30

Open - Femme 31-50
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
614
123cross
PETHEBRIDGE Karin
1969
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
623
BAUER Nicole
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Open - Femme 31-50
634
Rumley Terrettaz
RUMLEY TERRETTAZ Laurencr
1978
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
635
CS13Etoiles
ZANINI Elodie
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
651
MANIL Caroline
1985
Caux
VD
BEL
Open - Femme 31-50
652
DUFLOT Lucie
1981
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Open - Femme 31-50
670
Tricdf
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
672
MABIRE Tamara
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
677
CNN TRI NYON
PEDACE Magda
1973
Crassier
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
678
WOEFFRAY Delphine
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
679
Triathlon Oberwallis
DE HOOGE-BIJ DE VAATE Heleen
1974
Brig
VS
NED
Open - Femme 31-50
703
CHARLES Lucile
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
707
Triclub Esta Broye
PILLONEL Michelle
1969
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
AUS
Open - Femme 31-50
710
Triclub Estabroye
THÉVENAZ Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
711
TriClub EstaBroye
MICHEL Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Open - Femme 31-50
716
Triathlon Oberwallis
KOGLER Cornelia
1973
Naters
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
724
/
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
733
Triathlon Club Genève
DESBIOLLES Julie
1988
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
735
KIVRINA Olga
1976
Bons En Chablais
-
LAT
Open - Femme 31-50
739
RAPILLARD Tiffany
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
741
BERTHOD Faustine
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
748
SIFFERT Anne-Sophie
1987
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
754
Trilogie Sport/Tri Fribourg
SCHULTHEISS Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
756
Tri Team Pully
SADIK Diane-Perle
1988
Stockholm
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
766
BERNEY Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
767
Séverine Jan Guegi
JAN GUGI Séverine
1976
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
775
Greiner
GREINER Darja
1975
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
778
HOLST Charlotte
1983
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SWE
Open - Femme 31-50

Open - Femme 51+
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
761
DUBACH Jane
1965
Susten
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 51+

Open - Homme 18-30
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
613
---
BRUNO Steeven
1989
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
616
GRABOWSKI Michal
2000
Morges
VD
POL
Open - Homme 18-30
617
Team Tri Valais
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
620
Just Doge it
MOTNANO Yamil
1990
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
633
la foulée de bussigny
DEMONT Dylan
1994
Pompaples
-
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
639
BRUN Nicolas
1989
Genèvegenève
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
642
Triathlon Academy Fribourg
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
648
Tri Team Sahara
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Gex
VD
MAR
Open - Homme 18-30
654
Triathlon Genève
BÉRARD Alan
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
660
Triathlon Club Genève
FERREIRA Ruben
2000
Acacias
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
662
SALLIN Lucas
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
669
GX Racing
FERRARA Florent
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
671
VOGEL Sebastian
1990
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
GER
Open - Homme 18-30
675
MORARD Lucas
1989
Lens
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
682
LUPI Guillaume
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
683
GX Racing
BÉNET Maxime
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
702
Red fish
JOBIN Guillaume
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
708
NANCHEN Thomas
1992
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
712
CUS VERONA TRIATHLON
BRIZION Vincent
1996
Verona
-
FRA
Open - Homme 18-30
717
Triathlon club Valais
SANTINI Yann
1991
Verbier
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
719
tri4fun
DIAZ Christian
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
721
CHRISTEN Urvan
1996
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
FRA
Open - Homme 18-30
727
SEGARRA Carlos
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Open - Homme 18-30
729
Tri Team Lutry
BREUER Jeremy
1998
Servion
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
730
cnn tri nyon
RUDAZ Dany
1989
Saint-George
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
732
team Elemenz
INEICHEN Boris
1997
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
738
Fribourg-Natation
BRUNISHOLZ Joël
1997
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
742
MERNICA Tahir
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
747
One Two Tri
TOURON Adrien
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
749
AMBROSIO David
1993
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
752
Camé Team
GIROUD Ryan
1990
Savièse
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
753
JC Sports Coaching
CHEVALLEY Thibaud
1997
Attalens
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
755
DNH
CHESI Marco
1995
Crissier
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
757
Tri Team Pully
WILLIAMS Ross
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
759
Triathlon Fribourg /
CIRCELLI Ludovic
1991
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
765
DNH
RENEVIER Samuel
1997
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
770
Triviera
COOPER Zachary
1995
Aigleaigle
VD
GBR
Open - Homme 18-30
772
HOYOS Jose
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
773
BOSSET Arnaud
1993
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
777
Team Captain
ANTHOINE Didier
1990
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
782
REBSTEIN Maxime
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
784
Les Pèdzes
FAVRE Vincent
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30

Open - Homme 31-50
72

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
US Elite SA
BRAS Filipe
1985
Genève
GE
POR
Open - Homme 31-50
602
BOVARD Mattias
1984
Morges
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
604
DEVILLAZ Jean-Luc
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
606
ALLIOT Jean-Baptiste
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Open - Homme 31-50
608
1924.world
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
Open - Homme 31-50
609
TriValais/TRT Athlétisme/GX Racing
KILCHENMANN Olivier
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
611
Tri Lutry
ROSSIER Frédéric
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
612
TRABELSI Laurent
1983
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
615
GRABOWSKI Jacek
1970
Morges
VD
POL
Open - Homme 31-50
618
Triathlon Club de Genève
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
Chancy
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
619
TELECLUB
ROHRBACH Alain
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
621
CSJV
ROHRBACH Yann
1974
Erde
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
622
LYKOPANTIS Nektarios
1971
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
624
BAUER Stefan
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Open - Homme 31-50
626
VILLALOBOS Luis Francisco
1987
Sion
VS
MEX
Open - Homme 31-50
627
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
CORREVON Jari
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
628
Teamrats
MALET Raphaël
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Open - Homme 31-50
629
DUCREST Cédric
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
630
POCHON Joël
1973
Cottens Fr
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
631
Les amis de la table ronde
RIEDO Pierre-André
1973
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
632
INDERBITZI Stephan
1974
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
637
PRO Cycles
ANSERMET Patrice
1969
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
638
ODAGLIA Giovanni
1988
Randogne
VS
ITA
Open - Homme 31-50
641
BODEN Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
644
PINTO Nuno
1981
Bramois
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
646
BESSON Hervé
1977
Goumoëns
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
649
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
650
RUCHAT Frédéric
1983
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
655
Triathlon Club Genève
GARNIER Laurent
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
658
PAGE Gonzague
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
659
Triviera
ORTEGA Oscar
1984
Vevey
VD
MEX
Open - Homme 31-50
663
GSPHL
RODRIGUEZ Amado
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
664
AUBERSON David
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
665
Triathlon Fribourg
COTTING Christophe
1972
Marly
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
667
BERNON Alexandre
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Open - Homme 31-50
668
triseeland.ch
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
673
KIECHLER Marcel
1986
Bramois
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
674
BALLESTRAZ Guillaume
1987
Icogne
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
676
SCHNIERDA Tillmann
1988
Naters
VS
GER
Open - Homme 31-50
680
BÉGEL Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
687
Cameroun Triathlon
CHEIKH Stephane
1973
Crozet
-
FRA
Open - Homme 31-50
689
CNN TRI NYON
WERNLI Sébastien
1987
Eysins
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
690
Triclub Esta Broye / PROCycles
SCHWAB Marco
1976
Villars Sur Glâne
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
692
leman triathlon
LAZARETH Sebastien
1976
Amphion
-
FRA
Open - Homme 31-50
694
FERRERAS Alexandre
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
698
DA ROCHA Abilio
1979
Sion
VS
POR
Open - Homme 31-50
699
Triviera
GÜGI Olivier
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
701
SC Crans-Montana
PICHARD Julien
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
704
SIEGRIST Christian
1981
Cordast
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
706
JAKOBER René
1969
0786346015
-
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
715
TRYverdon
KRATZER Olivier
1977
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
718
Tri Chablais
AMACKER Yves
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
722
GILLE Matthieu
1984
Salvan
VS
FRA
Open - Homme 31-50
723
Tribu Performance
OPPLIGER Christophe
1972
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
726
CALAME-ROSSET Nicolas
1983
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
728
Tri Team Pully
RINA Christophe
1988
Savigny
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
731
REBETEZ Julien
1985
Vevey
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
734
CARFAGNO Roberto
1971
Prilly
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
743
ROLLOT Christophe
1975
Montreux
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
744
Triathlon Oberwallis
LENZ Ivan
1971
Naters
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
745
SMF Triathlon
KARLEN Jérôme
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
746
SMF Triathlon
KARLEN Laurent
1976
Tafers
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
750
Triathlon Oberwallis
WERFELI Eric
1979
Steg Vs
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
751
trivalais
CHAUDRON Sebastien
1975
Ayer
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
762
Skiclub Gemmi
STUDER Christian
1970
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
763
SCHÄPPI Toni
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
764
ROUGE Tim
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
769
PAYER Laurent
1970
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
771
JONES Brent
1973
Bex
VD
NZL
Open - Homme 31-50
774
ROS Dirk
1978
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
776
GRANGER Raphaël
1974
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
783
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50

Open - Homme 51+
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
603
CAPONE Carlo
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
605
Tri KramLoc
LOCATELLI Patrick
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
610
ATIENZA Carlos
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
656
ACHTARI Chahin
1964
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
657
GLAUSER Pierre-Marie
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
666
Tri Team Lutry
GIRARD François
1963
Clarens
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
681
Team Fontanaux
SEYDOUX Roger
1966
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
684
Triathlon Oberwallis
IMBODEN Daniel
1965
Brig
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
685
Team DAHU
DELACOSTE Jean-Philippe
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
686
Team Dahu
FERRARI Luca
1968
Monthey
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
688
swiss tri
DURUSSEL Raymond
1948
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
691
Léman triathlon club
JUNCKER Herve
1967
Allinges
-
FRA
Open - Homme 51+
693
Léman Triathlon Club
BERTRAND Fabrice
1967
Perrignier
-
FRA
Open - Homme 51+
700
LEMAN TRIATHLON
ARRACHART Frederic
1967
Lyaud
-
FRA
Open - Homme 51+
720
Sportmax.ch
WANNER Philippe
1964
Nyon
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
740
NathandMax
DEMONT Max
1961
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
785
WEBER Emmanuel
1966
Collombey
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
786
PIZZERA Vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
Open - Homme 51+

Relais (Homme, femme, mixte)
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Les Terrazzoli
TERRAPON Denis
RAZZOLI Alain
RAZZOLI Renato
1979
1982
1940
Martigny
Fribourg
Martigny-Bourg
VS
FR
VS
SUI
ITA
SUI
Relais (Homme, femme, mixte)
902
Les inattendus
RIBEIRO Cristina
FESQUET Didier
MAYERLE Rene
1971
1957
1949
Chalais
Saxon
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
POR
SUI
SUI
Relais (Homme, femme, mixte)
903
Les Babysitters
BONJOUR Allan
BONJOUR Stéphanie
BONJOUR Marie
1991
1991
1991
Dugny
Baar (nendaz)
Baar (nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais (Homme, femme, mixte)
904
Swiss Triathlon Eisene Reserve
VANDERPERRE Denis
EGGERT Nina
NIKLAUS Patrick
1987
1977
1987
Magglingen
Lohn-Ammannsegg
Lohn-Ammannsegg
BE
SO
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais (Homme, femme, mixte)

Youth League - Femme
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Triviera Kids
VAN DER KAAIJ Noémi
2004
Vevey
VD
SUI
Youth League - Femme
502
Triathlon Club Genève
BETI Laura
2004
Russin
GE
SUI
Youth League - Femme
503
3star cats wallisellen
KLANTE Zara
2005
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Femme
504
Triathlon Club Genève
BETI Alexia
2004
Russin
GE
SUI
Youth League - Femme
505
Tristar Schaffhausen
RYSER Olivia
2005
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Youth League - Femme
506
Tri-Club Aarau
ROSAMILIA Nina
2004
Hunzenschwil
AG
SUI
Youth League - Femme
507
Triathlon Club Genève
BEAUVIR Claire
2005
Eysins
VD
SUI
Youth League - Femme
508
Triviera
ABETEL Leila
2004
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
-
Youth League - Femme
509
Triathlon Team Oensingen
MÄCHLER Kesía
2004
Oftringen
-
SUI
Youth League - Femme
510
Tri Team Emmental
BRECHBÜHL Alisha
2004
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
Youth League - Femme
511
Triathlon Club Genève
NAZARENKO Vlada
2004
Veyrier
GE
UKR
Youth League - Femme
512
Triclub Esta-Broye
RUIZ Flora
2005
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Youth League - Femme
513
Triclub Zofingen
BITZI Elena
2005
Sachseln
OW
SUI
Youth League - Femme
514
Triathlon Club Genève
SUDRE Jane
2004
Vessy
GE
SUI
Youth League - Femme
515
Tri Team Oensingen
BAUMGARTNER Amélie
2004
Oensingen
SO
SUI
Youth League - Femme
516
3star cats wallisellen
SCHLINKMEIER Leona
2004
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Femme
517
Triclub Zofingen
PETER Nina
2004
Ufikon
LU
SUI
Youth League - Femme
518
Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach
SIMMLER Monja
2004
Bachenbülach
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Femme
519
Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach
MÜLLER Sarina
2004
Bülach
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Femme
520
Team Advantage
INDERBITZIN Lea
2004
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
Youth League - Femme
521
Team Advantage
INDERBITZIN Anna
2004
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
Youth League - Femme
522
RedFish
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Youth League - Femme
523
Tri Team Pully
PERROUD Mathilde
2005
Pully
VD
SUI
Youth League - Femme

Youth League - Homme
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Impuls Triathlon Bülach / LCZ
HATZIKIRIAKOS Ilias
2004
Winkel
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Homme
402
Team Koach
ARNOLD Manuel
2004
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
Youth League - Homme
403
TriUnion
CATTANEO Lucio
2004
Lugaggia
TI
SUI
Youth League - Homme
404
TriUnion
KNUPFER Tristan
2005
Odogno
TI
SUI
Youth League - Homme
405
TRYverdon
VUADENS Killian
2004
Fey
VD
SUI
Youth League - Homme
406
Tri Club Zofingen
GRABER Nico
2005
Oftringen
AG
SUI
Youth League - Homme
407
triathlon club geneve
DUNAND Killian
2004
Vernier
GE
SUI
Youth League - Homme
408
3star cats Wallisellen
NAUER Matteo
2005
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Homme
409
Red Fish Triathlon
BETSCHEN Matias
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Youth League - Homme
410
Red Fish Triathlon
MILZ Julien
2004
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Youth League - Homme
411
Checkpoint Zugerland
STAAL Finn
2004
Walchwil
ZG
SUI
Youth League - Homme
412
3starcats
L'HÔTE Antoine
2005
Nänikonnänikon
ZH
FRA
Youth League - Homme
413
Tristar Schaffhausen
WECKERLE Eric
2004
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Youth League - Homme
414
TriUnion
BURI Giacomo
2004
Lugano
TI
SUI
Youth League - Homme
415
TriUnion
GHIELMETTI Pietro
2004
Ponte Capriasca
TI
SUI
Youth League - Homme
416
Triviera kids
KIRCHHOFER Theo
2004
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Youth League - Homme
417
Tryverdon
BÄRTSCHI Romain
2005
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
Youth League - Homme
418
ZELTNER David
2005
Oensingen
SO
SUI
Youth League - Homme
419
CNN TRI NYON
ZUTTER Eliot
2005
Nyon
VD
SUI
Youth League - Homme
420
Impuls Triathlon, Bülach
PREDA Damon
2004
Winkel
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Homme
421
triclub Esta-Broye
CHUARD Romain
2005
Cugy
FR
SUI
Youth League - Homme
422
CNN Nyon
PENNONE Quentin
2005
Mies
VD
SUI
Youth League - Homme
423
Tri Club Bodensee
?
1900
?
-
IRL
Youth League - Homme
424
Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach
D‘AMBRUSO Aaron
2004
Neerach
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Homme
425
CNN TRI NYON
BAPTISTE Juillerat
2004
Mies
VD
SUI
Youth League - Homme
426
Triathlon CNN
ORTIS Jolan
2004
Mies
VD
SUI
Youth League - Homme
427
Tri Team Pully
SAVOYEN Romain
2005
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Youth League - Homme
428
Red Fish Triathlon
BETSCHEN Loic
2004
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Youth League - Homme
429
RedFish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Youth League - Homme