Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

National League - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
T1
1
3
BRIFFOD Adrien
1994
Vevey
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
00:51:03
0:09:53,8 (9)
0:39
BIKE
0:23:27,2 (1,+6)
T2
0:29
RUN
0:16:33,3 (1)
2
2
SALVISBERG Florin
1990
Hasle Bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
00:51:18
00:00:15
0:09:30,5 (1)
0:58
BIKE
0:23:32,9 (2,+3)
T2
0:31
RUN
0:16:46,0 (2,+1)
3
4
WESTERMANN Simon
1998
Winterthur
ZH
GER
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
00:51:26
00:00:23
0:09:48,3 (6)
0:38
BIKE
0:23:36,1 (3)
T2
0:32
RUN
0:16:51,5 (3,+1)
4
6
PAUGER Leon
1998
Bregenz
-
AUT
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
00:51:50
00:00:47
0:09:48,8 (7)
0:39
BIKE
T2
RUN
5
7
MEEUSEN Fabian
1998
Horgen
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
00:52:05
00:01:02
0:09:36,5 (2)
0:39
BIKE
0:23:39,4 (4,-3)
T2
0:40
RUN
0:17:29,8 (8,-3)
6
10
HOLENWEGER Lars
1998
Oberdorf (so)
SO
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
00:52:10
00:01:07
0:09:45,2 (5)
0:36
BIKE
0:23:39,8 (5,-3)
T2
0:30
RUN
0:17:38,0 (11,-9)
7
9
FLURI Maxime
1999
Aigle
VD
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
00:52:13
00:01:10
0:10:03,6 (14)
0:39
BIKE
0:24:03,3 (12,-2)
T2
0:29
RUN
0:16:57,5 (5,+6)
8
11
MORAZ Pierre
1999
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
-
SUI
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
00:53:05
00:02:02
0:10:03,6 (15)
0:41
BIKE
0:23:52,9 (6,+7)
T2
0:29
RUN
0:17:58,3 (16,-10)
9
12
CATERINA Sasha
2000
Minusio
TI
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
00:53:11
00:02:08
0:10:05,3 (19)
0:49
BIKE
0:24:16,2 (14,+7)
T2
0:30
RUN
0:17:29,8 (9,+3)
10
77
HUG Tom
1998
Chambésy
GE
GER
National League - Elite Homme - Championnat suisse
00:53:23
00:02:20
0:10:59,3 (44)
0:49
BIKE
0:24:13,4 (13,+33)
T2
0:28
RUN
0:16:53,0 (4,+17)

National League - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
T1
1
105
KÖNIG Alissa
1996
Dürnten
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
00:56:35
0:11:00 (9)
0:34
BIKE
0:25:41,2 (7,-3)
T2
0:33
RUN
0:18:46,6 (1,+4)
2
102
DERRON Julie
1996
Zürich
ZH
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
00:56:41
00:00:06
0:11:05,5 (12)
0:43
BIKE
0:25:25,2 (1,+11)
T2
0:36
RUN
0:18:50,8 (2,+5)
3
101
ANNEN Jolanda
1992
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
00:57:10
00:00:35
0:10:25,7 (2)
0:41
BIKE
0:26:07,7 (10,-9)
T2
0:31
RUN
0:19:23,8 (3,-1)
4
108
GMÜR Nora
2001
Schöftland
AG
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
00:57:14
00:00:39
0:10:52,2 (5)
0:49
BIKE
0:25:33,1 (4,+1)
T2
0:33
RUN
0:19:26,6 (4)
5
111
BETI Rebecca
2002
Russin
GE
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
00:57:36
00:01:01
0:10:59,5 (8)
0:45
BIKE
0:25:31,4 (3,+6)
T2
0:30
RUN
0:19:49,5 (7,-4)
6
107
WEBER Anja
2001
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Femme
00:57:47
00:01:12
0:10:24,8 (1)
0:42
BIKE
0:26:05,9 (9,-7)
T2
0:32
RUN
0:20:01,3 (9,-8)
7
103
BERGER Lisa-Maria
1993
Grosshöchstetten
BE
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
00:58:43
00:02:08
0:11:03,2 (11)
0:43
BIKE
0:25:31,4 (2,+8)
T2
0:31
RUN
0:20:54,1 (15,-9)
8
113
BETSCHEN Elia
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
00:59:21
00:02:46
0:10:56,7 (7)
0:45
BIKE
0:25:35,9 (6)
T2
0:36
RUN
0:21:26,9 (18,-9)
9
116
WESPE Livia
2002
Schmerikon
SG
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
00:59:32
00:02:57
0:11:32,7 (21)
0:44
BIKE
0:26:57,9 (11,+7)
T2
0:38
RUN
0:19:38,6 (6,+10)
10
118
BAUMANN Sara
1993
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
National League - Elite Femme - Championnat suisse
00:59:51
00:03:16
0:10:52,1 (4)
0:39
BIKE
0:25:44,2 (8,-5)
T2
0:35
RUN
0:21:59,8 (20,-12)