Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

188 participants

All categories
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
36

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
50
QUINONERO Pierre
1977
Plancher-bas
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
51
Seydoux Nicolas
1977
Sâles
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
52
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1981
CHARCHILLA
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MOIRANS
53
Parmiggiani Stefano
1965
Pellegrino
-
ITA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
54
Häberli Beat
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MCS
55
Britschgi Andre
1984
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
FSMS
56
Brunner Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Motoclub Passwang
57
Ruch Hervé
1991
Movelier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MCJurassien
58
Ruiz Laurent
1982
Moutier
BE/JB
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC jurassien
59
Rossé Jérémie
1987
Grandval
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTAJOIE
60
Wermeille Jacques
1961
Muriaux
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC Franches Montagnes
61
MERLIER LOGAN
1999
bar le duc
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
62
Rüesch Albin
1963
Wetzikon ZH
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GCW
63
Roos Josef
1964
Kriens
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTP
64
Rouiller Bernard
1972
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
65
Regamey Bruno
1967
Cordast
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Töffclub seisa see
66
Oehme Ronny
1978
Amriswil
TG
GER
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
67
Domeniconi Philippe
1966
Plagne
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Philippe Domeniconi
68
Grosjean Romain
1992
Courtelary
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
-
69
Roch Adrien
1989
Enney
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
70
Krebs Beat
1984
Jeuss
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
71
Crelier Adrien
1991
Chevenez
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Ortajoie
72
Savary Vincent
1990
estévenens
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
73
Trinks Ulrich
1970
Pfäffikon ZH
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Motor Club Winterthur
74
LEU Nicolas
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Dahu
75
Enz Yannik
1989
Olten
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
76
Felder Erich
1985
Schachen
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
TEAM-BRUN
77
Perreten Marc
1985
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MCS Moto Center Schwyz
78
Mottaz Yannick
1986
Morrens VD
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Mc Cossonay
79
Moser Christian
1974
Wabern
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Gts
80
Spiegl Benjamin
1991
Karres
-
AUT
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
X-MOTO Racedepartement / MSC-Raiba Erwald
81
Hauswirth Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
82
Höfliger Pius
1985
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MCS
83
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1979
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
84
Gosteli Francis
1968
Möhlin
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Z-Team
85
Lüthi Rolf
1960
Mosnang
SG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MRSV Frauenfeld

AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
265
Brunner Noel
2003
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Motoclub Passwang
266
Herzig Robin
1999
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
HPS
267
Mascaro Hugo
2002
Bure
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
268
Crelier Noah
2000
Bure
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
UM Abbévillers
269
Hofstetter Luca
2003
Busswil
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Sting Racing
270
Lieutaghi Philémon
2002
L'Abbaye
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)

AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
56

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
170
Heiniger Patrick
1966
Grenchen
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
171
Crevoiserat Guillaume
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
UM Abbévillers
172
boegli louis
1973
chatillon
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Triumph club vicques
173
Kälin Sandro
1978
Steinen
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
174
keller marin
1997
Movelier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
175
lazzari pascal
1960
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
TCV
176
Monin Xavier
1994
Réclère
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTAjoie
177
vanthier jonathan
1985
montbeliard
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
178
CRAMPONNE Jonathan
1992
(Indiquez au préalable le code postal)
FR
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MANON BUCHER OU JONATHAN CRAMPONNE
179
Bühler Manfred
1979
Cortébert
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Moto-Club Corgémont
180
Wermuth Jimmy
1983
Reconvillier
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Mcc
181
Christe Kevin
1988
Cortébert
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
182
Lörsch Uwe
1970
Kirn
-
GER
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
HPS-Racing
183
scheiwiller roman
1980
.
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
184
Müller Cyrill
1979
Zell LU
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
185
Leuz Olivier
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
FMS
186
Göbel Matthias
1964
Zürich
ZH
GER
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
187
Hämmerli Ruedi
1955
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
188
Aubourg Damien
1982
Hargeville
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
189
faure JEROME
1973
SALAGNON
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
fireball
190
Kissling Roger
1965
Selzach
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
191
Böhlen Andreas
1962
Thun
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
192
Wicki Alain
1995
Malters
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team Brun
193
Gysi Samuel
1958
Buchs (AG)
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Wohlen
194
Xausa Antonio
1980
.
-
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
195
Demarmels Thomas
1962
Wildberg
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Old Donkey Enduro Team
196
Burch Urban
1981
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
FSMS
197
Vidonne Robin
1986
gy
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Motoclub Pirate les cloches
198
Blandino Rohan
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Moto club Jurassien
199
Pretalli Alessandro
1960
Delémont
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GoFasta
200
Charmillot Gwenael
1992
Vicques
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Gwenael Charmillot
201
Kunz Régis
1990
Soyhières
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
redgep
202
Cattin Emile
1993
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
203
Tosoni François
1982
Lajoux (JU)
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
204
Fringeli Lionel
1970
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Jurassien
205
Boillat Yvon-Quentin
1984
Montavon
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Jurassien
206
Dobler Mike
1991
Pleigne
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC Ederswiler
207
pilet jonathan
1981
gryon
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
208
Taramarcaz Nicolas
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Club motorisé de martigny
209
Leibundgut Heinz
1955
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
210
Wernli Gianfranco
1969
L'Abbaye
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
211
Heiniger Michael
1980
Regensdorf
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
-
212
Gredig Mathias
1988
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
213
Geiges Mathias
1990
Oberstammheim
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
214
Gerber Christoph
1988
Nierlet-les-Bois
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
215
Scherrer Roger
1972
Nänikon
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
216
Collet Jean François
1957
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
217
glauser beat
1967
gurmels
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
218
Aguettand Olivier
1973
Le Pâquier (FR)
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
219
Stragiotti Michael
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
CM Martigny
220
Durussel Dominique
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
CMMartigny
221
Crevoiserat Alain
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
222
Stettler Yann
1998
Soyhières
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
223
Stettler Bruno
1972
Soyhières
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
240
RIGHESHI SIMONE
1993
Pregassona
TI
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
241
MILANETTO CHARLIE
1977
Pregassona
TI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)

FMS Inter Junior
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
16
Steinmann Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Mc Bagnes
18
Bandelier kevin
1995
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Auto moto club les franches-montagnes
20
Rick Flückiger
1995
Bettlach
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
GTS
29
Abreu da Silva Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
POR
FMS Inter Junior
Ortajoie
31
HUNZIKER LUC
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
34
Vaudan Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Moto Club Bagnes

FMS Inter Open
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Verona andrea
1980
.
-
FMS Inter Open
2
ESPINASSE Théo
1972
.
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
3
TARROUX Jérémy
1972
.
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
4
Zilli Enrico
1972
Milano
-
FMS Inter Open
11
Rossé Jonathan
1987
Court
BE/JB
SUI
FMS Inter Open
ORTAjoie
12
Robert Christophe
1983
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Moto Club Jurassien
13
Evard Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Husqvarna Suisse
14
Michaud Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
MCB
15
Pasquier Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Open
DaniMoto
17
Kilchenmann Hansruedi
1984
Thörigen
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
GTS
25
Blondeau Zéphir
1986
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
FMS
35
Rohde Ronny
1992
Reitnauu
AG
GER
FMS Inter Open
36
Pretalli Loris
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Open
MC Jurassien

FMS National Junior
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
150
Blättler Dominic
1995
Ebnet
LU
SUI
FMS National Junior
ORTP
151
Glatz Baptiste
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Junior
ortajoie
152
Cuttat Mateo
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
FMS National Junior
motoclub Jurassien
153
Schulze Roberto
1996
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
FMS National Junior
154
Besse Maxence
1997
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS National Junior
MC Bagnes
155
Röthlin Jan Kevin
2000
Kerns
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
ORTP off road team Pilatus
156
Maurer Lukas
1994
Fahrni b. Thun
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
GTS
157
Ming Silvan
1999
Ramersberg
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
Ortp
158
Von Bergen Evan
1999
Champoz
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
Mc Moron
159
Buehler Chris
1999
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Junior
160
Blättler Joël
1994
Ebnet
LU
SUI
FMS National Junior
ORTP
161
schäfler mario
1999
lauterach
-
AUT
FMS National Junior
hps technik

FMS National Open
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
120
Ackermann Ueli
1992
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
121
Kölliker Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
Gts
122
Horisberger Sébastien
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
MC Trial 96
123
christinaz jeremie
1988
La Heutte
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
pomelet et machine
124
petermann Nicolas
1990
Orbe
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
nicolas
125
Hayoz Gabriel
1993
Avenches
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
Mc Vully
126
Vogel Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
ORTP
127
Hunziker simon
1981
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
HPS
128
Panzeri Raffael
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
ORTP
129
Pietersen Gareth
1977
Sins
AG
RSA
FMS National Open
130
Ramseier Vincent
1981
Lengnau BE
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
MCC Büttenberg
131
Bürgler Andy
1978
Illgau
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
MSC Innerschweiz
132
Ramser Samuel
1991
Oberwangen
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
ETS
133
Britschgi Pirmin
1988
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
SUI
FMS National Open
ORTP
134
Neukomm Tristan
1993
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
Mc Moron
135
von Siebenthal Jacqueline
1982
Saanen
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
136
Riat Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
Off Road Team Ajoie
137
Lüscher Fabian
1982
Moosleerau
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
TEAM HPS
138
Beeler Markus
1968
Rothenthurm
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
MCS
139
Grütter Reto
1984
Beinwil am See
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
MSC Innerschweiz
140
Lazzari Michael
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
ORTAjoie
141
Berger Christoph
1986
Thun
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
142
PRETALLI Florian
1988
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
MC Jurassien
143
Schwarzentruber Fabian
1981
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
144
Wirt Oliver
1984
Luzern
LU
GER
FMS National Open
Off Road Team Pilatus
145
Minoggio Laurent
1982
Biel/BienneBienne
BE
ITA
FMS National Open
MC Street Eagles
146
Halm Jean-Christophe
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
FMS National Open
Les Hardeurs
147
giraud david
1982
Conthey
VS
SUI
FMS National Open
Les Hardeurs
148
Jungen Steeve
1976
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Open

FMS National Senior
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
100
Kamber Robert
1971
Meltingen
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
GTS
101
Willimann Reto
1972
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
Motorsportclub Wohlen
102
HOUSER CHRISTOPHE
1969
LE NOIRMONT
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
AMC Franches-Montagnes
103
zeller hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
MC Jurassien
104
Hersche Yves
1971
Russikon
ZH
SUI
FMS National Senior
FMS
105
Schaub Mathias
1974
Basel
BS
SUI
FMS National Senior
CET
106
Rossé Jean-daniel
1963
Moutier
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
Jean-daniel Rossé
107
Rohner Andreas
1971
Lengnau AG
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
GCW
108
Guldimann Marco
1966
Lostorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
GCW/GTS/FMS
109
Ziegler Peter
1968
Ulmiz
FR
SUI
FMS National Senior
Enduro Team Maroc
110
voisin Luca
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
FMS National Senior
MCB
111
Darmon Gregory
1964
Aïre
GE
SUI
FMS National Senior
Norton Sport Club de Genève
112
Stebler Boris
1969
Düdingen
FR
SUI
FMS National Senior
EnduroTeam - Maroc
113
Rüetschi Bruno
1970
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
114
Möschter Thilo
1966
ArniArni-Islisberg
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
ORTP
115
Hochreuter Hugo
1971
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior

FMS National Vétéran
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
250
Brunner Andy
1968
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
Motoclub Passwang
251
Gorrara Celso
1960
Boécourt
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
252
Enz Rolf
1966
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
FMS
253
HUNZIKER URS
1968
STAFFELBACH
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
254
braegger stefan
1963
Orvin
BE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
motorsport tramelan
255
Léchenne Yves
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
ORTA Chevenez
256
Schillaci Alfio
1960
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
Moto club de Cossonay
257
Soder Urs Jürg
1958
Riehen
BS
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
CET
258
von Burg Björn
1971
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
GTS
259
Liardet Daniel
1961
Gebenstorf
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
CET
260
Renggli Urs
1965
Therwil
BL
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
Off Road Team Pilatus
261
Calame Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
AMC Le Locle
262
ZELLER Christian
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
264
Naegeli Peter
1954
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Vétéran