Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

188 participants

All categories
Athlete

FMS Inter Junior
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
31
HUNZIKER Luc
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
16
Mc Bagnes
STEINMANN Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
20
GTS
RICK Flückiger
1995
Bettlach
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
18
Auto moto club les franches-montagnes
BANDELIER Kevin
1995
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
29
Ortajoie
ABREU DA SILVA Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
34
Moto Club Bagnes
VAUDAN Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior

FMS Inter Open
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
Moto Club Jurassien
ROBERT Christophe
1983
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
11
ORTAjoie
ROSSÉ Jonathan
1987
Court
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
13
Husqvarna Suisse
EVARD Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
17
GTS
KILCHENMANN Hansruedi
1984
Thörigen
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
36
MC Jurassien
PRETALLI Loris
1992
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Open
4
MC Jurassien
ZILLI Enrico
1972
Milano
-
-
FMS Inter Open
14
MCB
MICHAUD Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
2
MC Jurassien
ESPINASSE Théo
1972
.
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
3
MC Jurassien
TARROUX Jérémy
1972
.
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
35
ROHDE Ronny
1992
Reitnauu
AG
GER
FMS Inter Open
15
DaniMoto
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Open
25
FMS
BLONDEAU Zéphir
1986
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
1
VERONA Andrea
1980
.
-
-
FMS Inter Open

FMS National Senior
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
106
Jean-daniel Rossé
ROSSÉ Jean-Daniel
1963
Court
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
105
CET
SCHAUB Mathias
1974
Basel
BS
SUI
FMS National Senior
113
RÜETSCHI Bruno
1970
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
112
EnduroTeam - Maroc
STEBLER Boris
1969
Düdingen
FR
SUI
FMS National Senior
109
Enduro Team Maroc
ZIEGLER Peter
1968
Ulmiz
FR
SUI
FMS National Senior
103
MC Jurassien
ZELLER Hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
100
GTS
KAMBER Robert
1971
Meltingen
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
108
GCW/GTS/FMS
GULDIMANN Marco
1966
Lostorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
107
GCW
ROHNER Andreas
1971
Lengnau Ag
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
101
Motorsportclub Wohlen
WILLIMANN Reto
1972
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
102
AMC Franches-Montagnes
HOUSER Christophe
1969
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
104
FMS
HERSCHE Yves
1971
Russikon
ZH
SUI
FMS National Senior
110
MCB
VOISIN Luca
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
FMS National Senior
111
Norton Sport Club de Genève
DARMON Gregory
1964
Aïre
GE
SUI
FMS National Senior
114
ORTP
MÖSCHTER Thilo
1966
Arniarni-Islisberg
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
115
GCW
HOCHREUTER Hugo
1971
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior

FMS National Junior
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
153
SCHULZE Roberto
1996
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
FMS National Junior
154
MC Bagnes
BESSE Maxence
1997
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS National Junior
158
Mc Moron
VON BERGEN Evan
1999
Champoz
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
156
GTS
MAURER Lukas
1994
Fahrni B. Thun
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
159
BUEHLER Chris
1999
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
157
Ortp
MING Silvan
1999
Ramersberg
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
155
ORTP off road team Pilatus
RÖTHLIN Jan Kevin
2000
Kerns
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
150
ORTP
BLÄTTLER Dominic
1995
Ebnet
LU
SUI
FMS National Junior
151
ortajoie
GLATZ Baptiste
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Junior
152
motoclub Jurassien
CUTTAT Mateo
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
FMS National Junior
161
hps technik
SCHÄFLER Mario
1999
Lauterach
-
AUT
FMS National Junior
160
ORTP
BLÄTTLER Joël
1994
Ebnet
LU
SUI
FMS National Junior

FMS National Open
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
126
ORTP
VOGEL Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
138
MCS
BEELER Markus
1968
Rothenthurm
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
128
ORTP
PANZERI Raffael
1969
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
129
PIETERSEN Gareth
1977
Sins
AG
RSA
FMS National Open
139
MSC Innerschweiz
GRÜTTER Reto
1984
Beinwil Am See
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
124
nicolas
PETERMANN Nicolas
1990
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
144
Off Road Team Pilatus
WIRT Oliver
1984
Luzern
LU
GER
FMS National Open
134
Mc Moron
NEUKOMM Tristan
1993
Malleray
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
140
ORTAjoie
LAZZARI Michael
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
136
Off Road Team Ajoie
RIAT Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
131
MSC Innerschweiz
BÜRGLER Andy
1978
Illgau
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
137
TEAM HPS
LÜSCHER Fabian
1982
Moosleerau
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
135
VON SIEBENTHAL Jacqueline
1982
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
132
ETS
RAMSER Samuel
1991
Oberwangen
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
127
HPS
HUNZIKER Simon
1981
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
120
GTS
ACKERMANN Ueli
1992
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
142
MC Jurassien
PRETALLI Florian
1988
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
125
Mc Vully
HAYOZ Gabriel
1993
Avenches
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
143
GTS
SCHWARZENTRUBER Fabian
1981
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
145
MC Street Eagles
MINOGGIO Laurent
1982
Biel/biennebienne
BE
ITA
FMS National Open
123
pomelet et machine
CHRISTINAZ Jeremie
1988
La Heutte
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
133
ORTP
BRITSCHGI Pirmin
1988
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
SUI
FMS National Open
130
MCC Büttenberg
RAMSEIER Vincent
1981
Lengnau Be
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
146
Les Hardeurs
HALM Jean-Christophe
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
FMS National Open
147
Les Hardeurs
GIRAUD David
1982
Conthey
VS
SUI
FMS National Open
122
MC Trial 96
HORISBERGER Sébastien
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
141
GTS
BERGER Christoph
1986
Köniz
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
121
Gts
KÖLLIKER Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
148
ortajoie
JUNGEN Steeve
1976
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Open

FMS National Vétéran
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
260
Off Road Team Pilatus
RENGGLI Urs
1965
Therwil
BL
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
259
CET
LIARDET Daniel
1961
Gebenstorf
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
264
triclub seeland
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
253
HUNZIKER Urs
1968
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
250
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER Andy
1968
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
254
motorsport tramelan
BRAEGGER Stefan
1963
Orvin
BE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
258
GTS
VON BURG Björn
1971
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
252
FMS
ENZ Rolf Daniel
1966
Däniken So
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
257
CET
SODER Urs Jürg
1958
Riehen
BS
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
251
TRriumph club Vicques
GORRARA Celso
1960
Boécourt
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
262
MC JURASSIEN
ZELLER Christian
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
261
AMC Le Locle
CALAME Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
255
ORTA Chevenez
LÉCHENNE Yves
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
256
Moto club de Cossonay
SCHILLACI Alfio
1960
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran

AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
270
LIEUTAGHI Philémon
2002
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
269
Sting Racing
HOFSTETTER Luca
2003
Busswil
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
265
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER Noel
2003
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
268
UM Abbévillers
CRELIER Noah
2000
Bure
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
267
Les Burets
MASCARO Hugo
2002
Bure
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
266
HPS
HERZIG Robin
1999
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)

AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
56

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
219
CM Martigny
STRAGIOTTI Michael
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
220
CMMartigny
DURUSSEL Dominique
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
208
Club motorisé de martigny
TARAMARCAZ Nicolas
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
186
GÖBEL Matthias
1964
Zürich
ZH
GER
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)