Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
80
SPIEGL Benjamin
1991
Karres
-
AUT
1:04:25
2
56
BRUNNER Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
1:06:21
à 1'56,00
3
52
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1981
Charchilla
-
FRA
1:06:46
à 2'21,00

AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
269
HOFSTETTER Luca
2003
Busswil
BE
SUI
33:23
2
265
BRUNNER Noel
2003
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
35:06
à 1'43,00
3
266
HERZIG Robin
1999
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
35:45
à 2'22,00

AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
170
HEINIGER Patrick
1966
Grenchen
SO
SUI
43:53
2
177
VANTHIER Jonathan
1985
Montbeliard
-
FRA
44:35
à 0'42,00
3
173
KÄLIN Sandro
1978
Steinen
SZ
SUI
44:57
à 1'04,00

FMS Inter Junior
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
31
HUNZIKER Luc
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
01:12:24
2
34
VAUDAN Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
01:12:52
00:00:28
3
29
ABREU DA SILVA Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
01:15:12
00:02:48

FMS Inter Open
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3
TARROUX Jérémy
1972
.
-
FRA
01:08:07
2
11
ROSSÉ Jonathan
1987
Court
BE
SUI
01:09:26
00:01:19
3
1
VERONA Andrea
1980
.
-
-
01:10:18
00:02:11

FMS National Junior
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
150
BLÄTTLER Dominic
1995
Ebnet
LU
SUI
54:42
2
156
MAURER Lukas
1994
Fahrni B. Thun
BE
SUI
55:16
à 0'34,00
3
161
SCHÄFLER Mario
1999
Lauterach
-
AUT
55:36
à 0'54,00

FMS National Open
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
121
KÖLLIKER Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
53:48
2
120
ACKERMANN Ueli
1992
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
53:50
à 0'02,00
3
123
CHRISTINAZ Jeremie
1988
La Heutte
BE/JB
SUI
54:28
à 0'40,00

FMS National Senior
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
100
KAMBER Robert
1971
Meltingen
SO
SUI
54:40
2
103
ZELLER Hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
55:11
à 0'31,00
3
101
WILLIMANN Reto
1972
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
55:11
à 0'31,00

FMS National Vétéran
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
251
GORRARA Celso
1960
Boécourt
JU
SUI
43:52
2
250
BRUNNER Andy
1968
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
44:17
à 0'25,00
3
252
ENZ Rolf
1966
Däniken So
SO
SUI
44:54
à 1'02,00