Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
52
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1981
Charchilla
-
FRA
01h01'31
-
2
56
BRUNNER Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
01h01'37
à 0'06,00
3
80
SPIEGL Benjamin
1991
Karres
-
AUT
01h01'49
à 0'18,00

AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
270
ZUBER Arnaud
1997
Fahy
JU
SUI
32'11
-
2
269
FAIVRE Nathan
2001
Grandfontaine
JU
SUI
33'02
à 0'51,00
3
266
HERZIG Robin
1999
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
33'38
à 1'27,00

AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
177
VANTHIER Jonathan
1985
Montbeliard
-
FRA
42'05
-
2
170
HEINIGER Patrick
1966
Grenchen
SO
SUI
42'15
à 0'10,00
3
173
KÄLIN Sandro
1978
Steinen
SZ
SUI
43'24
à 1'19,00

FMS Inter Junior
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
31
HUNZIKER Luc
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
01h09'24
-
2
34
VAUDAN Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
01h10'35
à 1'11,00
3
29
ABREU DA SILVA Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
01h11'25
à 2'01,00

FMS Inter Open
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3
TARROUX Jérémy
1972
.
-
FRA
01h04'45
-
2
2
ESPINASSE Théo
1972
.
-
FRA
01h05'50
à 1'05,00
3
1
VERONA Andrea
1980
.
-
-
01h06'01
à 1'16,00

FMS National Junior
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
150
BLÄTTLER Dominic
1995
Ebnet
LU
SUI
51'23
-
2
156
MAURER Lukas
1994
Fahrni B. Thun
BE
SUI
53'26
à 2'03,00
3
155
RÖTHLIN Jan Kevin
2000
Kerns
OW
SUI
53'27
à 2'04,00

FMS National Open
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
120
ACKERMANN Ueli
1992
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
50'24
-
2
121
KÖLLIKER Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
50'29
à 0'05,00
3
145
PRETALLI Loris
1992
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
51'09
à 0'45,00

FMS National Senior
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
100
KAMBER Robert
1971
Meltingen
SO
SUI
51'24
-
2
101
WILLIMANN Reto
1972
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
51'56
à 0'32,00
3
103
ZELLER Hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
52'40
à 1'16,00

FMS National Vétéran
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
250
BRUNNER Andy
1968
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
41'48
-
2
251
GORRARA Celso
1960
Boécourt
JU
SUI
42'39
à 0'51,00
3
261
CALAME Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
43'24
à 1'36,00