Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

164 participants

All categories
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
50
Baechler Mike
1988
Morrens (VD)
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Combremont
51
Steenkamp Frederich
1986
Herrliberg
ZH
RSA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
TWN Zürich
52
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1981
CHARCHILLA
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MOIRANS
53
Parmiggiani Stefano
1965
Pellegrino
-
ITA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
54
Häberli Beat
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
55
Britschgi Andre
1984
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
FSMS
56
Brunner Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Motoclub Passwang
57
Zachmann Sigi
1964
Diessenhofen
TG
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
58
Ruiz Laurent
1982
Moutier
BE/JB
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
59
Rossé Jérémie
1987
Grandval
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTAJOIE
60
Demarmels Nino
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Old Donkeys
61
Pianzola Peer
1960
Visp
VS
NOR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Norway
62
Pitussi Tom
1998
Tavannes
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Corgémont
63
Demarche Romain
1986
Bourogne
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Bermont
75
Enz Yannik
1989
Olten
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
76
Felder Erich
1985
Schachen
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
TEAM-BRUN
77
Perreten Marc
1985
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MCS Moto Center Schwyz
79
Moser Christian
1974
Wabern
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Gts
80
Spiegl Benjamin
1991
Karres
-
AUT
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
X-MOTO Racedepartement / MSC-Raiba Erwald
81
Hauswirth Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
82
Höfliger Pius
1985
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MCS
84
Gosteli Francis
1968
Möhlin
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Z-Team
85
Lüthi Rolf
1960
Mosnang
SG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MRSV Frauenfeld

AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
265
Brunner Noel
2003
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Motoclub Passwang
266
Herzig Robin
1999
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
HPS
267
Mascaro Hugo
2002
Bure
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
268
Crelier Noah
2000
Bure
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
UM Abbévillers
269
Faivre Nathan
2001
Grandfontaine
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTAjoie
270
Zuber Arnaud
1997
Fahy
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
offroadteam
271
Zachmann Tyra
2001
Diessenhofen
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
272
Zachmann Joyce
1999
Diessenhofen
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)

AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
47

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
170
Heiniger Patrick
1966
Grenchen
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
171
Crevoiserat Guillaume
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
UM Abbévillers
172
boegli louis
1973
chatillon
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
173
Kälin Sandro
1978
Steinen
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
174
keller marin
1997
Movelier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
175
lazzari pascal
1960
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
TCV
176
Monin Xavier
1994
Réclère
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTAjoie
177
vanthier jonathan
1985
montbeliard
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
178
CRAMPONNE Jonathan
1992
(Indiquez au préalable le code postal)
FR
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MANON BUCHER OU JONATHAN CRAMPONNE
179
Bühler Manfred
1979
Cortébert
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
180
Wermuth Jimmy
1983
Reconvillier
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Mcc
181
Christe Kevin
1988
Cortébert
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
182
Lörsch Uwe
1970
Kirn
-
GER
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
HPS-Racing
183
scheiwiller roman
1980
.
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
184
Müller Cyrill
1979
Zell LU
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
185
Leuz Olivier
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
FMS
186
Göbel Matthias
1964
Zürich
ZH
GER
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
187
Hämmerli Ruedi
1955
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
188
Aubourg Damien
1982
Hargeville
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
189
faure JEROME
1973
SALAGNON
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
fireball
190
Kissling Roger
1965
Selzach
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
191
Böhlen Andreas
1962
Thun
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
192
Wicki Alain
1995
Malters
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team Brun
193
Gysi Samuel
1958
Buchs (AG)
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Wohlen
194
Xausa Antonio
1980
.
-
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
195
Demarmels Thomas
1962
Wildberg
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Old Donkey Enduro Team
196
Burch Urban
1981
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
FSMS
197
Vidonne Robin
1986
gy
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Motoclub Pirate les cloches
223
Mottaz Yannick
1986
Morrens VD
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Mc Cossonay
224
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1979
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
225
Debrunner Daniel
1976
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Old Donkey
226
Rey Maël
1989
Montana
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
WAXteam
227
Melon Johan
1979
Morrens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Aero Nazal Racing Team
228
Gantner Hervé
1982
Satigny
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
229
christinaz antoine
1985
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
230
Reber Ben
1997
Kirchlindach
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
231
Favre Dimitri
1981
MeinierMeinier
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
232
Roth Lukas
1997
Kirchlindach
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
233
comoli frantz
1978
RAON AUX BOIS
-
FGU
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
vosges
234
Villemin Maxime
1980
Saint Nabord
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
235
Gerard David
1977
Saint etienne
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Moto verte haute Vosges enduro
236
gravier franck
1982
hadol
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
237
Hostettler Quentin
1988
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTAjoie
238
Marchand Patrick
1992
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Ortajoie
239
Pulfer Nicolas
1996
Wohlen bei Bern
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
240
RIGHESHI SIMONE
1993
Pregassona
TI
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
241
MILANETTO CHARLIE
1977
Pregassona
TI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)

FMS Inter Junior
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
16
Steinmann Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Mc Bagnes
18
Bandelier kevin
1995
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Auto moto club les franches-montagnes
20
Rick Flückiger
1995
Bettlach
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
GTS
29
Abreu da Silva Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
POR
FMS Inter Junior
Ortajoie
31
HUNZIKER LUC
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
34
Vaudan Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Moto Club Bagnes

FMS Inter Open
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Verona andrea
1980
.
-
FMS Inter Open
2
ESPINASSE Théo
1972
.
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
3
TARROUX Jérémy
1972
.
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
4
Zilli Enrico
1972
Milano
-
FMS Inter Open
11
Rossé Jonathan
1987
Court
BE/JB
SUI
FMS Inter Open
ORTAjoie
12
Robert Christophe
1983
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Moto Club Jurassien
13
Evard Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Husqvarna Suisse
14
Michaud Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
MCB
15
Pasquier Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Open
DaniMoto
17
Kilchenmann Hansruedi
1984
Thörigen
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
GTS
25
Blondeau Zéphir
1986
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
FMS
35
Rohde Ronny
1992
Reitnauu
AG
GER
FMS Inter Open

FMS National Junior
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
150
Blättler Dominic
1995
Ebnet
LU
SUI
FMS National Junior
ORTP
151
Glatz Baptiste
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Junior
ortajoie
152
Cuttat Mateo
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
FMS National Junior
motoclub Jurassien
153
Schulze Roberto
1996
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
FMS National Junior
154
Besse Maxence
1997
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS National Junior
MC Bagnes
155
Röthlin Jan Kevin
2000
Kerns
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
ORTP off road team Pilatus
156
Maurer Lukas
1994
Fahrni b. Thun
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
157
Ming Silvan
1999
Ramersberg
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
Ortp
158
Von Bergen Evan
1999
Champoz
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
Mc Moron
159
Buehler Chris
1999
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Junior

FMS National Open
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
120
Ackermann Ueli
1992
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
121
Kölliker Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
Gts
122
Horisberger Sébastien
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
MC Trial 96
123
christinaz jeremie
1988
La Heutte
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
124
petermann Nicolas
1990
Orbe
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
nicolas
125
Hayoz Gabriel
1993
Avenches
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
Mc Vully
126
Vogel Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
ORTP
127
Hunziker simon
1981
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
HPS
128
Panzeri Raffael
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
ORTP
129
Pietersen Gareth
1977
Sins
AG
RSA
FMS National Open
130
Ramseier Vincent
1981
Lengnau BE
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
MCC Büttenberg
131
Bürgler Andy
1978
Illgau
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
MSC Innerschweiz
132
Ramser Samuel
1991
Oberwangen
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
ETS
133
Britschgi Pirmin
1988
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
SUI
FMS National Open
134
Neukomm Tristan
1993
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
Mc Moron
135
von Siebenthal Jacqueline
1982
Saanen
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
136
Riat Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
Off Road Team Ajoie
137
Lüscher Fabian
1982
Moosleerau
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
TEAM HPS
138
Beeler Markus
1968
Rothenthurm
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
MCS
139
Grütter Reto
1984
Beinwil am See
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
MSC Innerschweiz
140
Lazzari Michael
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
ORTAjoie
141
Berger Christoph
1986
Thun
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
142
PRETALLI Florian
1988
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
MC Jurassien
143
Schwarzentruber Fabian
1981
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
144
Wirt Oliver
1984
Luzern
LU
GER
FMS National Open
Off Road Team Pilatus
145
Pretalli Loris
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
MC Jurassien
146
Keller Lukas
1985
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
Motocross Club Luzern

FMS National Senior
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
100
Kamber Robert
1971
Meltingen
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
GTS
101
Willimann Reto
1972
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
Motorsportclub Wohlen
102
HOUSER CHRISTOPHE
1969
LE NOIRMONT
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
AMC Franches-Montagnes
103
zeller hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
MC Jurassien
104
Hersche Yves
1971
Russikon
ZH
SUI
FMS National Senior
FMS
105
Schaub Mathias
1974
Basel
BS
SUI
FMS National Senior
CET
106
Rossé Jean-daniel
1963
Moutier
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
Jean-daniel Rossé
107
Rohner Andreas
1971
Lengnau AG
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
GCW
108
Guldimann Marco
1966
Lostorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
GCW/GTS/FMS
109
Ziegler Peter
1968
Ulmiz
FR
SUI
FMS National Senior
Enduro Team Maroc
110
voisin Luca
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
FMS National Senior
MCB
111
Darmon Gregory
1964
Aïre
GE
SUI
FMS National Senior
Norton Sport Club de Genève
112
Stebler Boris
1969
Düdingen
FR
SUI
FMS National Senior
EnduroTeam - Maroc
113
Rüetschi Bruno
1970
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
114
pitussi stephane
1968
tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Senior
MC Corgémont
115
Hochreuter Hugo
1971
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior

FMS National Vétéran
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
250
Brunner Andy
1968
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
Motoclub Passwang
251
Gorrara Celso
1960
Boécourt
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
252
Enz Rolf
1966
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
FMS
253
HUNZIKER URS
1968
STAFFELBACH
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
254
braegger stefan
1963
Orvin
BE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
motorsport tramelan
255
Léchenne Yves
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
ORTA Chevenez
256
Schillaci Alfio
1960
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
Moto club de Cossonay
257
Soder Urs Jürg
1958
Riehen
BS
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
CET
258
von Burg Björn
1971
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
GTS
259
Liardet Daniel
1961
Gebenstorf
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
CET
260
Renggli Urs
1965
Therwil
BL
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
Off Road Team Pilatus
261
Calame Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
AMC Le Locle
262
ZELLER Christian
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
263
Gaberthuel Toni
1961
Winznau
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
GTS

Vintage Cup (Moto avant 31.12.99)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
264
Naegeli Peter
1954
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
Vintage Cup (Moto avant 31.12.99)