Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

384 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
LICATA Lena
2012
Engollon
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1002
PERRENOUD Sophie
2014
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1003
CRESPO Emma
2012
Gland
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1004
GSA / M-Tri
MAILLARD Lola
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1007
TRYverdon
KRATZER Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1009
OTHENIN-GIRARD Méllie
2012
Vilars
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1010
OTHENIN-GIRARD Chloé
2014
Engollon
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1014
JOYE Romane
2014
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1015
Pontarlier triathlon
TOURNIER Louise
2015
Guyans-Vennes
-
FRA
Bambinis Filles
1016
SANDOZ Lya
2015
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1017
DESAULES Leïa
2012
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1021
DANNA Mila
2015
Köniz
BE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1024
SAUNIER Mia
2012
Charquemont
-
FRA
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
DUBOIS Ethan
2014
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1008
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1011
RENEVEY Nehemy
2013
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1013
SCHMIDT Samuel
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1018
DESAULES Silas
2014
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1019
kiwicoaching
MEMBREZ Lucas
2013
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1020
ROLLIER Alexei
2015
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1022
POLLIER Alexandre
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1023
POLLIER Etienne
2012
Val-De-Ruz
NE
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
1025
FIDALGO Gil
2014
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1026
WAGNER Malone
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1027
TANNER Maxime
2015
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
Red-Fish
RICHARD Loane
2009
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1302
WIST Isaline
2008
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1303
Tryverdon
NICOLAS Marine
2008
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1304
Red Fish Neuchatel
KOHLER Anaé
2009
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1305
OTT Jaylin
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1306
TÂCHE Eline
2008
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1307
Red Fish
FROIDEVAUX Camille
2008
Concise
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1308
CHRISTEN Floriane
2008
Valangin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1309
VIEL Lou
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1310
Les Traîne-Gourdins
SANDOZ Sydney
2008
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1311
GUENOT Lya
2008
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1312
VOUMARD Kiara
2008
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1313
Triviera
DANNA Anouk
2008
Wabern
BE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1314
TRAMAUX Loane
2009
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1315
SAUSER Laly
2008
Chézard
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
KALTENRIEDER Mateo
2009
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1202
FC Comète Peseux
PEREIRA Milo
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1203
Les Jums
PELLATON Robin
2008
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1204
Les Jums
PELLATON Arnaud
2008
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1205
RÖTHLISBERGER Enzo
2008
Fenin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1206
CA Courtelary
RIAT Nils
2008
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1207
LOPES Loan
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1208
Cncf
SCHMIDT Jonathan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1209
Cimes Cycle
STÜNZI Charlie
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1210
Tri4Fun
JOYE Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1211
HONSBERGER Dario
2008
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1212
Pontarlier triathlon
TOURNIER Mae
2008
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
1213
SCHÜPBACH Romain
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1214
kiwicoaching
MEMBREZ Quentin
2009
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1215
DUCOMMUN Eliott
2008
Le Pâquier Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1216
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
GUMY Naël
2008
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1217
Tri club Genève
DUNAND Kerwan
2008
Vernier
GE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1218
TRAMAUX Mathéo
2009
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1219
WAGNER Maddox
2009
Cernier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1220
SENN Aurélien
2008
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Cadets Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
Red Fish Triathlon
CHOLLET Laurent
2002
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons

Cadettes Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
WIST Aurélie
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Cadettes Filles
403
Red Fish Triathlon
CORSINI Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Cadettes Filles
404
AlouetteTeam
ZULLIGER Marine
2003
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Cadettes Filles
405
Tri4Fun
POCHON Anna
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Cadettes Filles

Découverte Dames
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
505
Coss to run
NICOLAS Nadine
1979
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
506
DUBOIS Annick
1981
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
508
DUBAIL Christelle
1978
Fenin
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
509
WUEST Sandrine
1981
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
511
GreenClub
VALLOTTON Fanny
1992
Assens
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
512
FAVRE-BULLE Rebecca
1992
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
514
AEBERHARD Mégane
1992
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
519
AGUET Mylène
1994
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
520
Green Club Romanel
JACCOUD Mélissa
1987
Gollion
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
521
STUNZI Manon
1973
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
522
POGGIALI Lea
1997
La Tène
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
523
DUBOIS Stéphanie
1984
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
524
HONSBERGER Sarah
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
530
PERRENOUD Sylvie
1981
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
531
HUGUENIN Katia
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
533
SCHUPPISSER Jade
1995
Landeron
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
535
Aqua2Lacs
ITIE Anne-Claude
1976
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
Découverte Dames
536
RIME Rebecca
1987
Corbières
FR
SUI
Découverte Dames
538
GUENOT Séverine
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Découverte Dames
539
VOUMARD Emmie
2001
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Découverte Dames
545
3StercatsWallisellen
ALIU Leonia
2006
Fischbach-Göslikon
AG
SUI
Découverte Dames

Découverte Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
THIEBAUD
THIEBAUD Mickael
1976
Le Ruszey
-
FRA
Découverte Hommes
502
AUBRY Alexandre
1972
Fenin
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
503
MEYSTRE Yves
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
504
GORETTE Raphael
1970
Chavornay
VD
FRA
Découverte Hommes
507
Les 5-Pas
MATTHEY Thierry
1970
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
510
RedFish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
513
GreenClub
LIPPUNER Alexandre
1990
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Découverte Hommes
515
ProCap Sport Neuchâtel
DEGEN Valerian
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Découverte Hommes
516
KHEMIRI Rabi
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
-
Découverte Hommes
517
Nivarox
KHA Hao
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
-
Découverte Hommes
518
PORTA Arnaud
1995
La Croix
VD
SUI
Découverte Hommes
525
Team Lourd
TSCHANZ Fabien
1987
Villiers
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
526
Perce-Neiges
TRIPOD Jérémy
1991
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
527
Perce-Neiges
PIETERS Socrate
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
-
Découverte Hommes
528
Perce-Neiges
FLUCKIGER Marc
1999
Val-De-Ruz
NE
-
Découverte Hommes
529
RENEVEY Jean-Philippe
1978
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
532
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PEREIRA Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
534
Aqua2Lacs
ITIÉ Arnaud
1975
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
Découverte Hommes
537
TRYverdon
VUADENS Killian
2004
Fey
VD
SUI
Découverte Hommes
540
SC La Vue des Alpes / Garmin
PITTIER Ilan
2001
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
541
DANNA Thierry
1974
Wabern
BE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
542
TriCDF
GERBER Yves
1969
Cernier
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
543
CHALLANDES Damien
1992
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
544
MAGNIN Joël
1988
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
546
AFFENTRANGER Patrick
1968
Fischbach-Göslikon
AG
SUI
Découverte Hommes

Défi Team
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Les Gangsters du Bled
RAFFAELLI Vadim
PEREIRA Stive
ELIAS Ibrahim
BAECHLER Nicolas
1983
1989
1990
1984
Fontainemelon
Val-De-Ruz
Val-De-Ruz
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
POR
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
702
Les Gens Sympahtiques
BETSCHEN Elia
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Défi Team
703
Les Violettes en goguette
PEURIERE Céline
ROUX Clémence
GAINON KACSOH Marta
VANDEPUTTE Guillaume
1977
1983
1975
1977
Fenin
Saules
Engollon
Val-De-Ruz
-
NE
NE
NE
FRA
SUI
SUI
FRA
Défi Team
704
Kiwin
BRUNNER Carla
NICOLAS Marine
NICOLAS Laurine
GARCIA Anthony
2003
2008
2006
2002
Coffrane
Senarclens
Senarclens
Coffrane
NE
VD
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
705
Les Poulets
SAUSER Le Schnard
OPPLIGER La Jacque
TANNER La Cleupette
1976
1974
1987
Chézard-St-Martin
Chézard-St-Martin
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
706
Les Aubert
AUBERT Boris
RAYA Anita
RAYA Jonathan
1992
1987
1982
Cernier
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team

Ecoliers Garçons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
WIST Corentin
2005
Châtonnaye
FR
-
Ecoliers Garçons
1602
RedFish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1603
Red Fish Triathlon
MILZ Julien
2004
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1604
Red Fish Triathlon
BETSCHEN Matias
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1605
Red Fish Triathlon
BETSCHEN Loic
2004
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1606
Tri Team Pully
SAVOYEN Romain
2005
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1607
SUTER Nicola
2005
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1608
triathlon club geneve
DUNAND Killian
2004
Vernier
GE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1609
PERROT Rayan
2005
Prêles
BE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons

Ecolières Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1701
MONNEY Lucie
2004
Charquemont
-
FRA
Ecolières Filles
1702
Red Fish
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1703
CNPontarlier Triathlon
GAUTHIER Anaïs
2005
Les Gras
-
FRA
Ecolières Filles

Elites Dames
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Tricdf
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
17
Team Buechibärg
ZIMMERMANN Camille
1985
Aetigkofen
SO
SUI
Elites Dames
24
GS Ajoie
ROY Sophie
1988
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
26
/
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
52
Tri Team Pully
ANTILLE Marine
1995
Pully
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
65
Red Fish Neuchâtel
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
70
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
71
SUDAN Chimène
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
77
Green Fairy Triathlon
RACINE Isa
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
78
Green Fary Triathlon Club
STIRNEMANN Marion
1992
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
80
GWINNER Célia
1987
St-Imier
BE/JB
FRA
Elites Dames
82
GIORDANO Aline
1981
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
84
GSFM
CARNAZZI Léa
1992
Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
90
TRI TEAM PULLY
BOTET Lesley
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
93
RENEVEY Fanny
1982
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
99
Ultra Pure Team
CURINGA Laure
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
100
Mugaga
GAILLARD Stéphanie
1981
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
103
CHARRIÈRE Clarisse
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
106
RAZZANO Valérie
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
107
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
119
Le Russey
THIEBAUD Sonia
1980
Le Russey
-
FRA
Elites Dames
121
FUCHS Mégane
1995
Boveresse Ne
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
123
#WellnessCenterTramelan
VAUCHER Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
137
DUBOIS Camille
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
148
JUAREZ Vanessa
1989
Valangin
NE
ESP
Elites Dames
151
Green fairy triathlon club
STIRNEMANN Camille
1985
Môtiers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
158
ROLLIER Monika
1980
Boudevilliers
NE
CZE
Elites Dames
161
PERRIN Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
162
VUITHIER Caroline
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
166
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
170
VENTURA ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Dames
174
Red Fish Triathlon Neuchatel
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
66

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Tri Team Pully
MOREL Jérôme
1986
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
4
Coach Senos
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
6
GSFM
BOGEN Matthieu
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
8
Puissance 3
SALVI David
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
9
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Elites Hommes
10
VERNIERS Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
12
Tri Team Pully
WILLIAMS Ross
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
13
shredouille
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
15
MONT-TERRI XCO TEAM
PORTENIER Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
16
VALLAT Artiom
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
18
Team Buechibärg
ZIMMERMANN Didu
1982
Aetigkofen
SO
SUI
Elites Hommes
19
Team Bicycleddy
JEANNERAT Grégory
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
20
Boldai'R
BROILLET Steven
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
21
Horloger indépendant
VALLAT Julian
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
25
Mont-Terri XCO Team
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
51
Tri Team Pully
WIDER Matthieu
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
54
MIÉVILLE Kibo
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
55
GENOUD Frédéric
1982
Colombier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
56
BEURET Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
57
GSFM
DE GROOTE Fabien
1987
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
59
MUNARI Vincent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
67
GABERELL Vincent
1984
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
68
PUISSANCE-3 TRIATHLON COACHING
BEUTLER Frédéric
1979
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
69
RED-FISH TRIATHLON
KOHLER Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
72
Puissance-3/Tri Team Pully
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
73
WEBER Brian
1983
Areuse
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
74
FONTAINE Maxime
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
75
Omnisport Boncourt
MIGY Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
76
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
79
Coach Senos
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
92
Tri4Fun
BERNARD Arnaud
1992
Brot Plamboz
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
96
BARUSELLI Grégory
1986
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
98
REYMOND Yves
1990
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
104
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Jan
1980
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
105
TARDON Carlos
1979
Cortaillod
NE
ESP
Elites Hommes
108
FRANCEY Benjamin
1991
Landeron
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
109
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
CORREVON Jari
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
110
Red-fish Neuchâtel
JOBIN Guillaume
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
112
FABRE Christophe
1987
Corbières
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
113
GONNET Sebastien
1986
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
118
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
120
SAUNIER Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
124
LEJEUNE Alexandre
1980
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
125
VINCON Baptiste
1992
Biel (be)
BE
FRA
Elites Hommes
127
Itelium cycling Team
RIME Antoine
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
128
logo-print.ch
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Elites Hommes
139
Rushteam Ecublens
SCHWAB Julien
1989
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
141
Nivarox
CARTERET Xavier
1984
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
143
Nivarox
DA SILVA PACHECO Augusto
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Elites Hommes
144
Nivarox
BARRAT Christophe
1983
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
145
Nivarox
TRANNOY Jonathan
1981
Valdahon
-
-
Elites Hommes
147
POLLIER Josselin
1984
Cernier
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
149
Bernasconi
CALIARI Pierre-Jean
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
152
Green Fairy Triathlon Club
SANTOLI Robin
1993
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
155
JOLY Olivier
1982
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
156
Die Maschinen
JEANNERET Raphaël
1991
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
157
ROLLIER Baptiste
1982
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
163
PONTEARSO Alessandro
1990
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
167
GIRARDIN Lionel
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
169
HC Tramelan
KOHLER Yann
1994
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
171
JEANNERET Lionel
1993
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
172
VON GUNTEN Joël
1995
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
173
PAULET Wilhelm
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
177
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
179
FLEURY Jeremy
1992
Salvan
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
181
AMSTUTZ Jonathan
1988
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes

HandiSport Equipes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
ProCap Sport Neuchâtel
ZBINDEN Cédric
MERCET Yann
ZURBRUGG Nicolas
1976
1973
1970
Le Locle
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
-
-
HandiSport Equipes
802
Perce-Neiges
LOCATELLI Aurore
JAUSLIN Tatiana
BANDERET Antoine
1992
1999
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Val-De-Ruz
Porrentruy
NE
NE
JU
SUI
-
-
HandiSport Equipes

Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
61
GALVAN Yela
2000
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Juniors Filles
135
LIECHTI Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Juniors Filles

Minimes Filles
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
Red-Fish
RICHARD Manon
2007
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1502
Red Fish Neuchâtel
DEGOUMOIS Inès
2007
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1503
RedFish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Anja
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1504
Red-fish
LOSEY Lou
2007
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1505
Tryverdon
NICOLAS Laurine
2006
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles
1506
LORENZ Léane
2007
Bôle
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1507
TÂCHE Maëlie
2006
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1508
TRYverdon
KRATZER Salomé
2006
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles
1509
PEURIERE Zoé
2007
Fenin
NE
FRA
Minimes Filles
1510
GAINON Clarisse
2007
Engollon
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1511
HONSBERGER Dhana
2006
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1512
RENEVEY Tsilla
2006
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1513
Tri4Fun
JACOT Margaux
2007
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1514
POCHON Marissa
2006
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1515
RedFish Neuchâtel
VOROBYOVA Ekaterina
2007
Peseux
NE
UKR
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
PEREIRA Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1402
MEYSTRE Matteo
2006
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1403
CEP
BILLIEUX Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1404
triathlon club geneve
CLAUSEN Theo
2007
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1405
RedFish Triathlon
BRUNNER Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1406
SANTOS PINHO Thomas
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1407
Triviera
DANNA Loic
2007
Köniz
BE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussins Filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1102
Marc Pury Natation
MÉNEUR Léann
2010
Font
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1105
LEHMANN Anaïs
2011
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1108
Tri4Fun Kids
MARTIGNIER Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1110
PEURIÈRE Julie
2010
Fenin
NE
FRA
Poussins Filles
1112
P'tit club
BÉGUIN Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1113
TRYverdon
RAFFO Charline
2010
Bavois
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1115
Marc Pury Natation
MÉNEUR Léann
2010
Font
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1118
SC La Vue des Alpes
PITTIER Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1126
CNCF
TAMIGNIAUX-HOCQ Sophia
2010
Morteau
-
FRA
Poussins Filles
1127
HÉLY Coleen
2011
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1103
PERRENOUD Dimitri
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1104
Red Fish Neuchatel
KOHLER Sacha
2011
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1106
LOPES Even
2011
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1107
Tri4Fun Kids
MARTIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1109
RENEVEY Lohan
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1111
HEINTZMANN Raphaël
2011
Saules
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1114
RED FISH
VIEL Enzo
2011
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1116
KALTENRIEDER Marlo
2011
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1117
Pontarlier triathlon
TOURNIER Titouan
2011
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
Poussins Garçons
1119
Tri4Fun Kids
BRUNNER Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1120
Les Traîne-Gourdins
SANDOZ Kylian
2010
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1121
JAQUIER Lenny
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1122
SKOWRON Evan
2010
Val-De-Ruz
NE
POL
Poussins Garçons
1123
DUCOMMUN Tom
2010
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1124
ZWAHLEN Johan
2011
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1125
RedFish Neuchâtel
VOROBYOV Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
Poussins Garçons
1128
TANNER Timothée
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Dames
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
RedFish Triathlon
RIBOTEL Emmanuelle
1974
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
23
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
53
Neuchaventure
MAILLEFER Cristel
1975
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
66
kiwicoaching
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
81
GRENAK DEGOUMOIS Zita
1973
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
HUN
Seniors Dames
83
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
86
Puissance-3 triathlon coaching
SCURTI Fanny
1976
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
91
Red Fish masters
CHIFFELLE Sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
102
NEUCHAVENTURE
VUILLE Agnès
1974
Colombier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
134
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
136
Füzesséry
FÜZESSÉRY Simone
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
138
Alain Pointet
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
140
Vélo club Vignoble
GRAND Daniela
1961
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
150
NYDEGGER Andrée
1967
Bretigny-Morrenscugy
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
160
/
BALMER Valérie
1971
Valangin
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
176
MARTELLA Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
LEMA-FAVRE Luis-Miguel
1972
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
5
sc saignelegier
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
7
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
SAV-IOL SA Neuchâtel
PICCOLO Marco
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
22
SCHALLER Matthias
1971
Kiesen
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
58
BAUMANN Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
60
AMEY Yvan
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
62
TRYverdon
RAFFO Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
63
CNPontarlier Triathlon
GAUTHIER Tonny
1976
Les Gras
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
64
JEANNERET Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
PREVOST Pascal
1961
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
88
BIRBAUM Steve
1973
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
89
TRYverdon
KRATZER Olivier
1977
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
94
Red Fish Triathlon
DI MANTINO Michel
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
95
Redfish
SOULIER Laurent
1966
Colombier Ne
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
97
RedFish Triathlon Neuchatel
RENARD Stéphane
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
101
NEUCHAVENTURE
VOIROL Yan
1972
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
111
PIZZERA Vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
114
CRESCENTI Mario
1964
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
115
VUITHIER Pierre-André
1965
Engollon
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
116
EICHENBERGER Alain-Stéphane
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
DANILO Gerna
1967
Cortaillod
NE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
122
GS Ajoie
MAILLARD Michaël
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
126
Arnaud Parel
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
129
PAICHOT Laurent
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
130
GSMB
ZULLIGER Jean-François
1962
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
131
GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
132
NIVAROX
MORETTI Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
133
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
142
Nivarox
GEISER David
1972
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
146
Nivarox
DUBAIL Jacky
1970
Fenin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
153
WOLF Philippe
1971
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
154
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1973
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
159
ENRICO Pierre-Philippe
1965
Colombier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
164
fabien-bike.ch
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
165
PARENT Jean Luc
1967
Cernay L'église
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
168
VAUCHER Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
175
Mironneau
MIRONNEAU Christophe
1972
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
178
MÉAN André-Philippe
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
180
www.nyonmassagemedical.ch
PAYOT Thomas
1977
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes

SuperSprint Team
10

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Tri Team Pully
WILLIAMS Ross
SCHNEIDER Elio
WIDER Matthieu
1994
1999
1986
Pully
La Chaux De Fonds
Chavannes-Renens
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
902
Les jeunes RedFisher
BRUNNER Maël
PROTAIS Timothée
BIRBAUM Hugo
2006
2005
2005
Coffrane
Neuchâtel
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
SUI
FRA
SUI
SuperSprint Team
903
Tri4FUn - Bernasconi
BERNARD Arnaud
CALIARI Pierre-Jean
1992
1985
Brot Plamboz
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
FRA
FRA
SuperSprint Team
904
Tri4Fun Kids 1
VERNIERS Michaël
BRUNNER Carla
MARTIGNIER Nilann
1989
2003
2010
Savagnier
Coffrane
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
905
Tri4Fun Kids 2
MARTIGNIER Cédric
JACOT Margaux
BRUNNER Ilan
1978
2007
2010
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
Fontainemelon
Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
906
La snap team
POCHON Philippe
POCHON Anna
POCHON Marissa
1974
2003
2006
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
907
Les Mivilos
LOPES Virginie
LOPES Loan
PEREIRA Milo
1986
2009
2009
Coffrane
Coffrane
Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
908
Speedy Gonzales ...BipBip
GUMY Naël
LOSEY Lou
RICHARD Manon
2008
2007
2007
Colombier Ne
Bevaix
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
909
Aubert-Raya
RAYA Anita
AUBERT Boris
RAYA Jonathan
1987
1992
1982
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Cernier
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
910
Scurti-Cohen-Richard
SCURTI Anja
COHEN Alexis
RICHARD Loane
2007
1999
2009
Dombresson
Savagnier
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
NE
NE
SUI
BEL
SUI
SuperSprint Team