Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
501
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite Femme
01:03:40
0:08:22,0 (2)
0:47
Vélo
0:33:51,3 (1,+1)
T2
0:29
Course à pied
0:20:10,3 (3,-2)
2
546
ZIMMERMANN Camille
1985
Aetigkofen
SO
SUI
Elite Femme
01:05:08
00:01:28
0:09:01,9 (4)
0:36
Vélo
0:34:58,8 (2,+1)
T2
0:39
Course à pied
0:19:51,0 (2)
3
502
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite Femme
01:09:14
00:05:34
0:09:51,6 (6)
0:37
Vélo
0:35:40,9 (3,+3)
T2
0:30
Course à pied
0:22:33,8 (11,-8)
4
583
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Elite Femme
01:09:50
00:06:10
0:11:14,6 (15)
0:36
Vélo
0:37:46,5 (4,+9)
T2
0:35
Course à pied
0:19:37,8 (1,+4)
5
567
CHABOD Fausine
1980
Peltre
-
FRA
Elite Femme
01:10:46
00:07:06
0:07:49,4 (1)
0:31
Vélo
0:40:03,2 (7,-6)
T2
0:24
Course à pied
0:21:57,0 (8,-4)
6
511
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite Femme
01:12:42
00:09:02
0:10:41,9 (12)
0:41
Vélo
0:40:36,1 (8,+2)
T2
0:31
Course à pied
0:20:12,1 (4,+4)
7
534
RACINE Isa
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elite Femme
01:13:13
00:09:33
0:11:13,4 (14)
0:48
Vélo
0:39:15,3 (5,+10)
T2
0:43
Course à pied
0:21:13,0 (5,+2)
8
517
FUCHS Mégane
1995
Boveresse Ne
NE
SUI
Elite Femme
01:13:38
00:09:58
0:09:54,6 (7)
0:39
Vélo
0:39:57,0 (6,+1)
T2
0:40
Course à pied
0:22:27,5 (10,-4)
9
538
CARNAZZI Léa
1992
Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elite Femme
01:16:26
00:12:46
0:09:19,8 (5)
0:55
Vélo
0:42:50,8 (10,-5)
T2
0:53
Course à pied
0:22:27,2 (9)
10
518
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Senior Femme
01:16:51
00:13:11
0:10:03,3 (8)
0:44
Vélo
0:43:53,3 (12,-4)
T2
0:25
Course à pied
0:21:44,3 (6,+5)

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
574
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Elite Homme
00:52:38
0:06:58,4 (1)
0:28
Vélo
0:28:40,5 (1)
T2
0:25
Course à pied
0:16:05,6 (1)
2
575
VERNIERS Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elite Homme
00:54:21
00:01:43
0:07:34,4 (3)
0:30
Vélo
0:29:26,3 (4,-2)
T2
0:21
Course à pied
0:16:29,2 (2)
3
527
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Senior Homme
00:55:53
00:03:15
0:08:21,5 (7)
0:43
Vélo
0:28:49,6 (2,+5)
T2
0:33
Course à pied
0:17:25,8 (6,-2)
4
580
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Senior Homme
00:56:18
00:03:40
0:08:01,6 (5)
0:26
Vélo
0:29:24,0 (3,+1)
T2
0:30
Course à pied
0:17:56,0 (8,-5)
5
587
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Elite Homme
00:56:30
00:03:52
0:08:04,1 (6)
0:27
Vélo
0:30:26,8 (6)
T2
0:20
Course à pied
0:17:11,3 (5)
6
510
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elite Homme
00:57:10
00:04:32
0:08:49,3 (13)
0:41
Vélo
0:30:02,8 (5,+6)
T2
0:28
Course à pied
0:17:07,4 (4,+2)
7
541
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elite Homme
00:58:52
00:06:14
0:09:07,9 (15)
0:41
Vélo
0:30:47,0 (7,+6)
T2
0:35
Course à pied
0:17:40,2 (7,+2)
8
530
MIGY Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elite Homme
01:00:13
00:07:35
0:08:34,4 (10)
0:42
Vélo
0:31:08,4 (8,+1)
T2
0:41
Course à pied
0:19:05,7 (14,-6)
9
593
VALLAT Julian
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite Homme
01:00:28
00:07:50
0:09:15,0 (18)
0:53
Vélo
0:31:19,7 (9,+6)
T2
0:20
Course à pied
0:18:39,3 (11,-1)
10
577
RION Raphaël
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
Senior Homme
01:00:51
00:08:13
0:08:36,4 (11)
0:54
Vélo
0:33:46,6 (18,-8)
T2
0:30
Course à pied
0:17:02,7 (3,+9)