Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

207 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes Solo
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Egger Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
2
Colombier Tamara
1984
Cordon
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
Team "la vraie vie"
3
Evreux Fanny
1983
Valleiry
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
4
Marti Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Femmes Solo
Adidas Terrex
5
Cochet Camille
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
6
Ruel Rosalyne
1982
Bassins
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
7
Monnerat Morgane
1996
Commugny
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
8
Humbert Fanny
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Femmes Solo
9
Sissler Christelle
1975
GLAND
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
10
Mahler Elodie
1980
GLAND
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
11
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
Djin Team
12
Anders Alice
1996
Berlin
-
GER
Femmes Solo
13
Bolay Roxane
1993
Gland
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
APOLLO SWISS TEAM
14
Michouski Océane
1994
Eysins
VD
FRA
Femmes Solo
VRB Team
15
Fleury Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Femmes Solo
16
Debernardi Julie
1984
Thonon les bains
-
SUI
Femmes Solo
17
Manesse Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
18
JENNY Kelly
1993
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
ONEST34
19
Maury Gabrielle
1987
verbier
VS
SUI
Femmes Solo

Hommes Solo
112

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
51
mcgrady Benn
1979
Tannay
VD
AUS
Hommes Solo
52
JORAY OLIVIER
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Hôtel Holiday Zermatt
53
quirico yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
EJCA/TDR
54
Williams Danny
1987
Gryon
VD
GBR
Hommes Solo
55
Bähler Benjamin
1990
1148
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
BCT
56
Nicolas Pierre
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
57
Horvath Raphaël
1994
Founex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
58
Kofel Donato
1995
Prangins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
59
Nisbet David
1974
Cessy
-
GBR
Hommes Solo
60
cardenoso damien
1976
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
61
berseth william
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team "la vraie vie"
62
Nesztler Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Haut Jura VO3MAX Triathlon
63
DOEBELI OLIVIER
1975
Troinex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
OLIVIER DOEBELI
64
Ferrari Hubert
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team VélôPôDôle
65
Gantenbein Julien
1981
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team VélôPôDôle
66
Wasser Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team VélôPôDôle
67
Gicquel Victorien
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
68
Bétend Nicolas
1985
Valleiry
-
SUI
Hommes Solo
69
Mantigny Baptsite
1985
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
70
Quiquerez Bastien
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
ATP Beer
71
CABOUAT David
1983
DOUVAINE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
NCS TraiLéman
72
Dulin Benjamin
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
73
Haag Thomas
1988
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
74
Gaille Alban
1986
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
75
Jeanrenaud Valentin
1990
Commugny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
76
Pelletier Marc
1975
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
77
Favre Romain
1991
Eysins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
78
LEGRAND JEROME
1975
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
79
Favre Sébastien
1982
Courtételle
JU
FRA
Hommes Solo
80
Kottelat Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
81
d'Ovidio Francesco
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
Hommes Solo
82
Dubuis Brice
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
Sedun'fly
83
Mouthon Vincent
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
Sedun'fly
84
Lenaerts Frederick
1964
St-Cergue
VD
GBR
Hommes Solo
85
Mathez Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
86
Pasche Misael
1992
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC Sarl
87
Bourdonné Fabrice
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Timatec Sàrl
88
Coulon Willy
1994
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Timatec
89
Humbert Jérôme
1988
St-George
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
90
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Dream Team ILO
91
Buchot Eric
1975
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
92
Léger Florian
1974
Divonne
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
ILO Dream Team
93
Nardin Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
94
CUINET Maxime
1983
La riviere drugeon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
95
Gresset Herve
1977
JOUGNE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
96
Brocard David
1976
Gland
VD
Hommes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
97
CARDONA VINCENT
1985
GLAND
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES - FENETRES ET PORTES
98
Tamanini Marc
1986
PERRIGNIER
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
99
Mariaux Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
Medsport
100
Bettex Laurent
1979
NEYRUZ SUR MOUDON
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TEAM SUCHET
101
Widmayer Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Swélectricite
102
Bousser Edouard
1979
Ornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
103
Ploton Vincent
1980
Segny
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
104
Regaud Marco
1985
SEGNY
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Marco et Sophie Regaud
105
de Germay Régis
1982
Chevry
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Régis
106
Hijazi Bertrand
1976
Echenevex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Djin Team
107
Javurek Tomas
1987
Crozet
-
CZE
Hommes Solo
UIMLA Slovakia
108
Ghisolfi Nicolas
1980
Duillier
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
Team Helveticimo
109
Doebeli Stephane
1974
Trélex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
110
Schnyder Lars
1993
Bavois
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
VC ORBE
111
ossipow vincent
1968
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
112
DANNECKER Gilles
1971
PREMANON
FRA
Hommes Solo
Ski Club Prémanon
113
LAMOUILLE sebastien
1975
BEAUMONT
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
114
Paolisso Nicolas
1981
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
115
Cusin Rémi
1986
Beaumont
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
CAF Collonges
116
Wahlen Bastien
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Apollo Swiss Team
117
Martin Kevin
1992
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
APOLLO SWISS TEAM
118
Weick Clément
1989
saint martin d'uriage
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
119
Pecorini Jean-charles
1989
Les rousses
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
CPSG
120
Deoune Mathieu
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
Hommes Solo
121
de Monchy Romain
1989
Aubagne
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
122
Payet Jacques
1980
collonges sous saleve
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
CAF Collonges
123
Court Jean françois
1971
les Molunes
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
124
Garcia Villaraco Patrick
1977
Arnex-sur-Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team W2K16_John_Cena
125
CAM Thomas
1975
Monnetier Mornex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
CAF Collonges sous Saleve
126
Bassin Michaël
1987
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Apollo Swiss Team
127
WOZNICA JULIEN
1980
Sierre
VS
POL
Hommes Solo
JULIEN WOZNICA
128
JUVENAL Rémy
1981
MARSEILLE
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
129
Huré Simon
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
130
nicolas bellanger
1976
lully
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Lully
131
Sautière Romain
1989
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Arzier Beach
132
Haziot Ariel
1986
Thoiry
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
133
Schibli Markus
1977
Egg
ZH
SUI
Hommes Solo
TRIZO/VC Meilen
134
Michouski Florian
1990
Eysins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
VRB Team
135
Debernardi Michael
1987
Gingins
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
136
Gutzwiller Jonathan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes Solo
137
Sobczysnki Geoffrey
1989
Excenevex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
138
Schoeni Patrick
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
139
roudaut Alexandre
1980
1272
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
140
Pasche Benjamin
1978
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
CAS la Dôle
141
Vanderperre Denis
1987
Magglingen
BE
SUI
Hommes Solo
Triathlon Club Zofingen
142
Renaud Stéphane
1982
Versoix
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
143
Grossen Jan
1978
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
VTT La Barillette
144
Amann Timothy
1997
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
ça envoie du poney où bien?
145
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Hommes Solo
VC Payerne Procycles
146
Gauch Bernard
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team W2K16_John_Cena
147
paillot alexandre
1983
prémanon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
148
Christiansson Thorsten
1973
Commugny
VD
SWE
Hommes Solo
CHFH3
149
Morand Julien
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
EPSGE
150
PORCHET Killian
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
ONEST34
151
Faure Grégory
1986
Prémanon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Top Gun de Premanon
152
Guinand Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
UBS Run & Bike
153
Torgue Jean-Philippe
1966
Assens
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
154
Miauton Sacha
1995
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
155
KARLEN Eliott
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Running Conseil / Teysalpi
156
Foley Simon
1972
Epalinges
VD
GBR
Hommes Solo
TRI TEAM PULLY
157
Paul Alexandre
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Chocolaterie Alexandre
158
Bichsel Ivan
1972
Gimel
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
159
Bussink Frank
1972
Bassins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Timatec
160
Etienne Fabrice
1969
Floreffe
-
BEL
Hommes Solo
Club alpin belge
161
Badoux Patrick
1968
Bex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Valerette Altiski
162
MANOURY Jean-Luc
1962
Coppet
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Jean-Luc MANOURY

Relais
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
301
-
-
Luthy Maxime
Sommer Lukas
Luthy Christophe
1994
1995
1964
Collonge-bellerive
Vésenaz
Vésenaz
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
302
-
-
Meylan Steve
Alloy Céline
Auberson Camille
1984
1990
1991
Juriens
Juriens
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
303
-
-
Bouras Kenza
Spedaliero Tania
Dao Line
1994
1993
1995
Pregny-Chambésy
Bellevue
Versoix
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
304
-
-
Kaczala Claire
Nenet Frederic
Heritier Jerome
1977
1972
1986
Prangins
Aproz (Nendaz)
Sion
VD
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
SUI
Relais
305
giannotta Fouzia
1980
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Relais
306
-
-
Faigaux Dany
Wasser Frédéric
Wasser Lionel
1982
1982
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
Coppet
Genève
GE
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
307
-
-
LEBRUN Benoît
LIVERAND Vincent
JAGUENAUD Olivier
1977
1968
1970
DIVONNE LES BAINS
DIVONNE LES BAINS
DIVONNE LES BAINS
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Relais
308
-
-
Rodrigues Jeremy
Locatelli Vincent
Lama Kunga
1993
1969
2002
St-George
Begnins
Nyon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
309
-
Zeberli Valentin
Landry Christelle
1990
1978
Les Avanchets
St-Jean
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais
310
-
-
Dallemagne Xavier
Kury Flaubert
GREGIS Manon
1970
1992
1993
Nyon
Morges
Les Rousses
VD
VD
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
Relais
311
-
Gerber Olivier
PILLOUD Léonard
1990
1983
Nyon
Marchissy
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
312
-
Girardin Paul
Girardin Sam
1969
2002
Coppet
Coppet
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
313
-
Rambosson Lysiane
Morel Hubert
1980
1975
Dingy-en-Vuache
Neydens
-
-
SUI
FRA
Relais
314
-
-
Fidalgo CArlos
JOGGI JOELLE
Chanson Léa
1980
1980
1986
Saint-Prex
Trélex
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
315
-
Vincent Amandine
Michaud Sylvain
1977
1967
Neydens
beaumont
-
-
FRA
Relais
316
-
-
Bezençon Jean-Luc
Bezençon Ian
Bezençon Noa
1966
1999
2000
St-Cergue
Saint-Cergue
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
317
-
-
Brocard Blaise
Payot Guillaume
Heiniger Stéphane
1976
1984
1979
Grandson
Molondin
Cuarny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
318
-
-
Gaspoz Tristan
Favre Matteo
Darbellay Tom
2001
2001
2001
Vex
Sion
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
319
-
-
Claus Olivier
Hirt Raphaël
Meyer Jean-Marc
1973
1969
1964
Vésenaz
Carouge (GE)
Satigny
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
320
Decurnex Christian
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
Relais
321
Decurnex Fabienne
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
Relais
322
-
-
Allaz Simon
Dumartheray Joel
Gorgerat Laurent
1982
1982
1980
Saint-Cergue
Givrins
Saubraz
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
323
-
-
CUINET DENIS
Rousselet Pierrot
Cabot Arthur
1954
2001
2000
Gland
Gland
Coinsins
VD
VD
VD
Relais
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
324
-
-
Nardin Cécile
Gauthier Guillaume
Ravaux Quentin
1987
1991
1990
Gland
Les rousses
Gland
VD
-
VD
FRA
Relais
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
325
-
-
Moret Rézillot Nathalie
DAUDIN SANDRA
SAUGE PASCAL
1975
1987
1971
Gland
Lausanne
Gland
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
Relais
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
326
-
-
Dubas-Maye Michelle
Daven Estelle
Sbaï Natalie
1981
1988
1969
Aproz
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
327
-
-
Rufener Odile
Randin Valérie
Dupuis Céline
1987
1984
1983
Cuarny
Vuarrens
Grandson
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
328
-
-
Golay Guillaume
Hostettler Katia
HOSTETTLER Jean-Michel
1991
1990
1953
Gingins
Nyon
Chéserex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
329
-
-
Lamothe Yvan
dumartheray yannick
Froesch Fabien
1976
1976
1979
Dully
Prangins
Commugny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais