Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

428 participants

All categories
Athlete

XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
Versailles triathlon
DUSSER Constance
2002
Chaville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
52
LE MANS TRIATHLON
GOURGUES Simon
2002
Savenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
53
MACTRI
RAMEL Charly
2003
Villy En Auxois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
54
ASPTT Orléans Triathlon
TAVEAU Lucas
2002
Mont Près Chambord
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
55
SARONIC.TRIATHLON.CLUB
LAFIS Antonios Dimitrios
2006
Poros
-
GRE
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
56
KANDERA Michael
2004
Matten
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
57
Dijon Triathlon
ROGEBOZ Marcus
2002
Pontarlier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
58
Brooks/ enduranceshop
HEDREUX Evan
2002
Bievres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
59
LcTherwil
LÜSCHER Silya
1998
Oberwil
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
60
Aquapoldro
VAN DIJK Zoe
2001
Apeldoorn
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
61
Triviera
SAUSER Thomas
1999
Leysin
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
62
Le Mans triathlon
GOURGUES Matthias
1997
La Chapelle Launay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
63
SP&O Mechelen
KIVERYN Troy
1998
Antwerpen
BE/JB
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
64
Triviera
SAUSER Thomas
1999
Leysin
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
65
VIVIER Romain
1997
Chanos
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
66
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
KRON Tobias
1998
Ettingen
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
67
Frecce Bianche Triathlon Team
PATRIS Luca
1998
Valenza
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
68
GIRARDON Vincent
1998
Conflans-Sainte-Honorine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
69
Tri Team Pully
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
70
Endurance 72 Triathlon
ECHEVIN Marine
1996
La Chapelle Launay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
71
NIK TRI
THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA Elisabet
1992
Zarautz
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
72
Liévin Triathlon
GOLDMAN Perrine
1994
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
73
Team volt
JOBARD Camille
1995
Gif Sur Yvette
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
74
Celia García Pérez
GARCÍA PÉREZ Celia
1994
Baza
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
75
CERVERA Maria
1993
Zürich
ZH
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
76
Red Fish Neuchâtel
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
77
ASVEL TRIATHLON
BOUVIER BELLEVILLE Mathieu
1995
Lyon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
78
Tri-Lion BELFORT / LA'TEAM.COM
MEUNIER Guillaume
1995
Varennes Le Grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
79
HOWELL Dorran
1992
Adliswil
ZH
USA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
80
Ramen Mamen
STEFFEN Martin
1993
Bovernier
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
81
tri team zugerland
ARNOLD Lukas
1994
Reiden
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
82
FERNANDEZ CAMPOS Gonzalo
1993
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
83
KRONOS TRIATHLON
SCHOLLER Victor
1995
Compertrix
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
84
GAZZOLA Valentin
1992
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
85
Louis Delente
DELENTE Louis
1993
Chalons En Champagne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
86
Caen Triathlon
COUBRAY Erwan
1995
Louvigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
87
CATANESE Laurent
1992
Bercher
VD
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
88
Team Zoot
GROSS Max
1994
Stuttgart
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
89
HERISSON Guillaume
1993
Issy Les Moulineaux
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
90
LETAINTURIER Paul
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
91
Pierre Laubignat
LAUBIGNAT Pierre
1992
La Chapelle Sous Brancion
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
92
Tri-Touristes
TOMCIK Christopher
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
93
TEAM VOLT
SIMEON Rémy
1993
La Chapelle Saint Andre
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
94
Triatlo Tijola - Ociodeporte Baza
SERRANO Alberto
1992
Baza
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
95
Guillaume LE GOUEDEC
LE GOUEDEC Guillaume
1992
Les Hopitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
96
Triclub Esta Broye
DUC Raphaël
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
97
NeuchAventure
GADLER David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
98
Sézanne triathlon
LEFÈVRE Maxime
1994
Sezanne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
99
Iron Club Dannemarie
SCHLAEFFLIN Thomas
1992
Hirtzbach
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
100
LINDER Thomas
1995
Bouxwiller
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
101
trail-maniacs.ch
RUNNALLS James
1992
Zürich
ZH
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
Triveloce Saint Sebastien
LEDUC Gaëlle
1990
0677281509
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
103
Trigether
KESSLER Laura
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
104
CNN Triathlon Nyon
STEINBACH Lydia
1991
Birmenstorf (ag)
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
105
Sporteventcoaching
DE GOUMOËNS Marjorie
1989
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
106
CC littoral
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
107
MAHRER Michèle
1988
Hunzenschwil
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
108
Robert Kocián
KOCIÁN Robert
1988
Vsetín
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
109
ASVEL TRI
LADREYT Loic
1988
Lyon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
110
Triathlon Club de Saint denis
CELESTE Anthony
1989
Sainte Clotilde
-
REU
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
111
MENETREY Dylan
1990
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
112
LOSEY Maxime
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
113
Tri Team Pully
FAVRE Vincent
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
114
Opentriathlon74
VANTARD Julien
1991
Veigy Foncennex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
115
pontarlier triathlon
RIMAUD Jean Marc
1991
Beure
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
116
Thibaud VERMOEREN
VERMOEREN Thibaud
1989
0674661363
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
117
Triveloce Saint Sebastien
LE CORRE Vincent
1990
Le Bignon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
118
BOUCHOUX Guillaume
1987
Lyon
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
119
Bramu-Sports
MUTTER Raoul
1991
Oberengstringen
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
120
NIK TRI
TESOURO RAMOS Roberto
1988
Zarautz
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
121
HAAG Thomas
1990
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
122
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
SCHMUCK Jonathan
1988
Steinbrunn Le Haut
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
123
BURT Mark
1989
Beckenried
NW
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
124
Red fish neuchatel
HAELEWYN Simon
1991
La Neuveville
BE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
125
PASSELECQ Charles-Antoine
1988
Membach
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
126
KLEIN Thibaut
1987
Prissé
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
127
Xavier GALLINA
GALLINA Xavier
1987
Charnay Les Macon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
128
FOUCHER Loic
1987
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
129
Clément Desvaux
DESVAUX Clément
1987
Bligny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
130
Trigether
JACOBS Kurt
1987
Zurich
ZH
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
131
Swimatic
CSOKE Szilard
1987
Zürich
ZH
HUN
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
132
MoT Masters of Tri
GHEZELBASH Sam
1987
Erlenbach Zh
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
133
HUWILER Nikolaus
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
134
Tri-Tourists
KOLESNIKOV-GAUTIER Alexey
1990
Geneve
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
135
Leu Triathlon
HOCHEDÉ Adrien
1988
Famechon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
136
Racextract Racing Team
KLÖPF Tobias
1990
Remseck Am Neckar
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
137
TSV Altenfurt
GEBHARD Martin
1989
Schwabach
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
138
MONNEY Michaël
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
139
Frecce Bianche Triathlon Tram
ROATTA Riccardo
1990
Casale Monferrato
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
140
A.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON
CUCCO Gianfranco
1990
Terruggia
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
141
Hey Team
SAMMARCO Eliseo Marco
1990
Manduria
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
142
Bikecenter/tripl3.ch
SCHERTENLEIB Raphael
1990
Thun
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
143
La Flèche Triathlon
SAUVAGET Antoine
1988
La Flèche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
144
BROCARD Anthony
1991
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
145
Tempo-Sport - Be the change
SERRANO Roger
1991
Horgen
ZH
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
146
Zuger Tri Team
GOMEZ Andres
1987
Zug
ZG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
147
Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei
RÜHL Nadine
1986
Dittenheim
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
148
HEIMGARTNER Silvana
1984
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
149
TSV Katzwang 05
HACKNER Silvia
1986
Schwabach
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
150
SANDOT émilie
1986
Villers-Le-Lac
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
151
CrazyVeloShop
HUG Cornelia
1983
Latterbach
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
152
GERMAIN Corine
1982
Lovagny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
153
Triclub Aarau
HOFER Marcel
1984
Olten
SO
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
154
tobesport
BRUNIER Louis
1984
Lyon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
155
GenevaTriathlon
MENGIN Matthieu
1983
Geneve
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
156
ZigZagVelos
MAREY Julien
1982
+33670296213
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
157
Edouard JAMOTTON
JAMOTTON Edouard
1986
0499571950
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
158
GIRARD Vincent
1983
Epalinges
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
159
Keysix
WILLEMIN Benjamin
1982
Zürich
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
160
Subic Bay Multisport
DELA ROSA Guz
1984
Olongapo
-
PHI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
161
RENOUD GRAPPIN Franck
1984
Manziat
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
162
BORNAREL Olivier
1985
Préverenges
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
163
MONTIGNY Baptiste
1985
Lutry
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
164
Atletica Bellinzago
MOLETTI Enrico
1986
Cerano
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
165
GenevaTriathlon
JAEGER Alexandre
1983
Genève
GE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
166
Saint Raphael Triathlon
CHEVALIER Clément
1985
Fréjus
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
167
Tempo-Sport BE THE CHANGE
RE CECCONI Luca
1984
Bonstetten
ZH
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
168
SCHLÄPFER Andreas
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
169
Bol d'air
BOCHARD Julien
1985
Pact
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
170
Team Zoot Europe
MACRAE Andrew
1986
Chesieres
VD
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
171
WEISS Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
172
Kyrio S.A.
GRATTEAU Antonin
1984
Abondance
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
173
La Flèche Triathlon
BESNARD Antoine
1984
La Flèche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
174
La Fleche Triathlon
HUBERT Flavien
1986
La Fleche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
175
LA FLECHE TRIATHLON
HUBERT Elie
1984
La Fleche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
176
CART David
1985
L'orient
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
177
tripl3.ch -/ rr-gym.ch
FLÜHMANN Beat
1982
Thierachern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
178
IONESCU Kristi
1978
Bad Liebenzell
-
EST
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
179
DIJON SINGLETRACK
MONNIAUD Elise
1979
Remilly Sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
180
aloha racing
GERBER Miriam
1981
Huttwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
181
pontarlier triathlon
VANDELLE Nathalie
1978
Pontarlier
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
182
#woolifestyleteam
MEILI Claudia
1978
Schmerikon
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
183
NÖTHIGER Eva-Maria
1977
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
184
BOUCHET Mélanie
1981
Le Russey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
185
Aquapoldro
VAN DIJK Beatriz
1981
Apeldoorn
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
186
/
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
187
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
188
CATT
DE LA PEÑA Rodrigo
1977
Los Cabos
-
MEX
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
189
Negrea
NEGREA Octavian
1978
Horw
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
190
Charleville Triathlon Ardennes
LECLERC Emmanuel
1977
Reims
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
191
Hellas
VAN DER EERDEN Lars
1977
Nieuwstadt
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
192
asd team spartans
BENZES Levent Matteo
1979
Bologna
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
193
TG Hütten
SCHILLING Oliver
1980
Oberembrach
ZH
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
194
BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB
BARTHELEMY Thomas
1979
Trevoux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
195
Triviera
SCHNEIDER Vincent
1978
Jongny
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
196
KUMLI Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
197
DESLAGE Mathieu
1977
Petit Lancy
GE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
198
ORGANICOACH
TOCUT Jerome
1980
Verny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
199
SBR TEAM
SCHMITT Jerome
1978
Vasperviller
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
200
TRYVERDON
DAVID Holland
1977
Concise
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
201
TOAC
FALOPPA Christophe
1981
Saint Alban
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
202
Triathl'aix
LEGRAND Benjamin
1977
Ventabren
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
203
GALLINA Fabrice
1981
Howald
-
LUX
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
204
Hansym Racing/ Bike Garage AB
KRIEGER Mike
1979
Davos
GR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
205
BOULANGER Edouard
1979
Jongny
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
206
TITAN TRILIFE
TKAC Daniel
1979
Zlin
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
207
BARRAS Nicolas
1977
Satigny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
208
Triathlon Team Ticino
DIAZ DEL MORAL Carmelo
1977
Bellinzona
TI
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
209
FELBABEL Erich
1978
Dietlikon
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
210
BOUDET Rémi
1981
Archamps
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
211
Vallée de joux tri team
TOURNIER Raphael
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
212
VERSAILLES TRI
KERHERVE Thibaut
1978
Viroflay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
213
DIJONSINGLETRACK
DI GIROLAMO Dominique
1981
Perrigny Les Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
214
Sai frecce bianche triathlon
DELORENZI Enrico
1978
Acqui Terme
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
215
GAETANI Antonio
1981
Kilchberg (zh)
ZH
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
216
GILBERT Yoan
1980
Bazouges Sur Le Loir
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
217
WENDENBURG Miguel
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
218
BURRI Lionel
1980
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
219
FENU Samuele
1979
Luzern
LU
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
220
Rouen
PICHOU Olivier
1980
Canteleu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
221
Zurich International School
CALLAGHAN Michael
1979
Adliswil
ZH
CAN
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
222
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON
PHILIBERT Eric
1977
Chanaz
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
223
Triviera
POMELLI Olivia
1975
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
224
STEINER TARDIVEL Quynh-Giao
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
225
Tri Team Pully
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
226
Iron Club Dannemarie
KLUSKA Céline
1975
Altkirch
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
227
21CC
TAYLOR Külliki
1975
Tallinn
-
EST
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
228
Trizo
BÜRGIN BRUNNER Nora
1974
Küsnacht (zh)forch
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
229
Geneva Triathlon
BIBOLLET Christelle
1973
Beaumont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
230
Team Koach
CRETTENAND Nicole
1975
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
231
Dijon Singletrack
JOLY Xavier
1975
Ladoix-Serrigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
232
trisalève annemasse agglo
CAILLET David
1975
Juvigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
233
trisaleve annemasse
MARTIN Nicolas
1975
Bonne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
234
MACTRI
BUFFET Benoit
1974
Venarey-Les-Laumes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
235
MASTRIA53
HUCHET Fred
1972
Placé
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
236
DEGHAL Djamel
1972
Cercié
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
237
UNGAR Christophe
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
238
FECHOZ David
1976
Archamps
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
239
SC Diemberg
MEILI Philipp
1975
Schmerikon
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
240
FREY Dominique
1972
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
241
TMC
DENIS Jean-Samuel
1974
Berzé-La-Ville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
242
THIEULIN Thomas
1975
Paris
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
243
WEBER Marcel
1974
Bülach
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
244
LARRAIN Diego
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
245
La Flèche Triathlon
AUBERT Jean-Philippe
1975
Crosmieres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
246
WIELANDER James
1975
Collonges
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
247
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
LIZIER Pascal
1974
Wittelsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
248
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
249
Cfim garrigues
DEDIEU David
1975
Nimes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
250
TRIZO
BRUNNER Roger
1972
Forch
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
251
Cnn tri nyon
KURKOWSKI Jakub
1974
Yens
VD
POL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
252
Dijon Singletrack
VAISSIER Mathieu
1974
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
253
VIVOT Gerald
1973
Menthonnex En Bornes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
254
Aquapoldro
VAN DIJK Ralph
1974
Apeldoorn
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
255
TV Watt
ERIKSEN Joergen
1976
Regensdorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
256
FISCHER Lucas
1976
Uster
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
257
DESCOEUDRES Jérôme
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
258
Freeradicals
PORFIDO Francesco
1974
Dietlikon
ZH
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
259
JURIE Van Der Merwe
1972
Meilen
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
260
Triseeland.ch
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
261
Frank Delafontenelle
DELAFONTENELLE Frank
1972
Bordeaux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
262
Triathlon Pays de Gex
VERIN Thomas
1976
Crozet
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
263
Triviera
GÜGI Olivier
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
264
SCORDEL Romain
1976
Gex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
265
GUTJAHR Marc
1976
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
266
SANGLIERS ROULANTS
KIEHL Guillaume
1976
Ohlungen
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
267
Triathlon Club Baden
SUTTER Christian
1975
Künten
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
268
COUROUX David
1972
Blere
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
269
TriClub Baden
LIEDTKE Stephanie
1970
Endingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
270
Tri Club Bodensee
KELLENBERGER Monika
1971
Niederteufen
AR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
271
Verbier triathlon club
PETHEBRIDGE Karin
1969
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
272
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
MASSONNAT Emmanuelle
1970
Galluis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
273
Asd mtb modica triatlhon bike
ROCCASALVA Roberto
1971
Modica
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
274
Vallée de Joux TT / Cyclones
SANDER Lars
1970
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
275
Tri Team Ticino
GAGGETTA Manolo
1970
Contone
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
276
trisaleve
MIGUEL Roger
1971
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
277
Bike2help.ch / Trigether
OBERLI Thomas
1970
Rümlang
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
278
SAS TRI 37
ECHEVIN Franck
1971
Esvres Sur Indre
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
279
Imboden Bike
MÜLLER Oliver
1970
Matten B. Interlaken
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
280
1924.world
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
281
3PT-Solidpharma
MICHIELS Erik
1971
Affligem
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
282
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
283
Sudradio
MERCIER Pascal
1967
Mons
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
284
G.D GOMA
PEIXOTO José
1969
Folgosa Do Douro
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
285
KANDERA Christoff
1970
Matten
BE
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
286
T.O.S Tri
DENY Johannes
1968
Reims
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
287
Bike2help.ch / Trigether
OBERLI Thomas
1970
Rümlang
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
288
Tri Team Lutry
MAGNI David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
289
MAUNY Micka
1971
Saint-Fraimbault-De-Prières
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
290
Triathlonclub Baden
MEIER Silvan
1967
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
291
Christian Pasin
PASIN Christian
1967
Hyeres
-
FGU
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
292
LE CAM Frederic
1970
Asnieres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
293
GUEX Pascale
1966
Ollon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
294
CSCL
ANSERMOZ Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
295
TSV Dettingen/Erms
ALBER Barbara
1966
Dettingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
296
Tristar Schaffhausen
MUHL Brigitte
1964
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
297
Schifferle Coaching
WIPFLI Pit
1964
Meggen
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
298
ZIMMERMANN Thierry
1964
Lutterbach
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
299
Alouette
NEUENSCHWANDER Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
300
Pic saint loup triathlon
BELLIN Christophe
1964
0616903662
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
301
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
FORSTER Winfried
1962
Altmannstein
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
302
Triathlon Club Baden
MEIER Matthäus
1962
Würenlos
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
303
TRYverdon/Pro Bike Service
SCHNEGG Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
304
DB Coaching Triathlon
TÉTARD Olivier
1965
Avon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
305
none
TRIER Mark
1965
Tannay
VD
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
306
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
DIEPOLD Josef
1964
Kösching
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
307
SENALADA Serge
1966
Botterens
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
308
TSV Dettingen/Erms
ALBER Frank
1964
Dettingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
309
Tri Team Emmental
HUBER Markus
1963
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
310
tri4Him
SOMMERFELD Frank
1964
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
311
Tri Team Pully
ROULIER Jean-Daniel
1965
Lutry
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
312
TRIZO
ALDER Norbert
1963
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
313
Bikecenter/tripl3.ch
SCHERTENLEIB Beat
1963
Heimberg
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
314
STOLL Vincent
1966
Hartmannswiller
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
315
LC Meilen Tri-Team
BRANDSTETTER Silvia
1961
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
316
triathlon nancy lorraine
SAVOYE Eric
1961
Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
317
Bike Center/Tri Team Steffisburg
TRACHSEL Werner
1960
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
318
ANSA
CONSENTINO Francois
1961
Nemours
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
319
SAVOYE Eric
1961
Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
320
PROBIKE
LEIMER Hervé
1960
Chamblon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
321
Le mans triathlon
SALMON Gil
1959
Le Mans
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
322
Les Lions Triathlon
REY Claude
1954
Vernon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
323
Race Off Road
SCHNEIDER Richie
1952
Ludwigshafen
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
324
Trisalève Annemasse Agglo
NEPLAZ Patrick
1952
Annemasse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
325
kona-coaching.com
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
21
Hellas
GOLSTEYN Maud
1980
Nieuwstadt
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
22
TREPTE Evelyne
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
23
teamtvert
LÉBERON Ségolène
1994
Chartres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
24
WASLE Carina
1984
Kundl
-
AUT
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
25
Team ATLET
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
26
OrgaNicoach
MENDITTO Marta
1999
Alessandria
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
27
PERONCINI Eleonora
1985
Parma
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Théo Dupras
DUPRAS Théo
1993
Lagnieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
2
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
3
DB COACHING TRIATHLON
TÉTARD Brian
1995
Avon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
4
Triatlon Benamadena
CARNEVALI DEL CASTILLO Andres
1988
Alhaurin De La Torre
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
5
CD Triatlón Tíjola Ociodeporte Baza
CANO CUEVAS Juan Andrés
1981
Baza
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
6
CD BEWOR
SALMERÓN TENORIO Alejandro
1992
Guadix
AG
ESP
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
7
Issy Triathlon
BUFFE Julien
1986
Fontenay-Aux-Roses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
8
Chälbli Bikes / LC Meilen-Tri
JUD Samuel
1985
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
9
Granbike
BARAZZUOL Filippo
1989
.
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
10
Team Organicoach
CHANÉ Maxim
1996
Falicon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
11
team, T2S
SERRIERES Arthur
1994
Usson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
triathlon nancy lorraine
SAVOYE Lucille
2002
Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1002
Race Off Road
LILLY O'dell
2003
Huntingdon
-
GBR
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1003
TAC
ZOUAGHI Emma
2004
Colmar
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1004
FC Donald
KRENN Katja
2003
Sankt Ruprecht
-
AUT
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1005
A.S.D. MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIke
ROCCASALVA Giulia
2004
Modica
-
ITA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
rushteam
RANDIN Luca
2005
Denens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1007
TACC
CHARDIGNY Paulin
2002
Pfaffenheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1008
3X REPUBLIC
DUPEJ Dominik
2004
Banská Bystrica
-
SVK
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1009
LE CAM Pol
2005
Asnieres
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes

XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
VIALLE Segolene
1989
Bron
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1011
Chambéry Triathlon
TRONQUET Juliette
1999
Beaufort
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1012
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
ZIMMERMANN Marine
1995
France
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1013
Les givrées
VERGERE Delphine
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1014
GIGON Gina
1988
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1015
FERREIRA Marine
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1016
Physio du Mont d'Or
BAWEJSKI CARDOT Aude
1984
Orbe
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1017
MANIL Caroline
1985
Caux
VD
BEL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1018
SPLS
RASOCHOVA Barbora
1984
Vsetin
-
CZE
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1019
LAUDADIO Federica
1990
Crissier
VD
ITA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1020
FANTINI Clelia
1986
Avully
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1021
ROHRBACH Sarah
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1022
Crazy Veloshop / coachme
FURER Sarah
1983
Gwatt
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1023
ARDIET Florine
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1024
Wildcats Basel
ZEHNDER Anna
1995
Basel
BS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1025
GVAV, NED
BILLET Merel
1993
Jegenstorf
BE
NED
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1026
MABIRE Tamara
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1027
VC Echallens
JACCARD Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1028
Trigethers
KESSLER Lorenza
1994
Elgg
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames

XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1029
CÔTE Gael
1990
St Cyr Sur Le Rhone
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1030
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1031
DARIO Vita
1988
Cossonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1032
DUBOUT Alexis
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1033
BARNARD Tertius
1981
Oberägeri
ZG
RSA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1034
TSV Frickenhausen
DITTUS Tobias
1996
+4915776047861
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1035
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1036
PANCHAUD Christophe
1987
Bercher
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1037
LAMBERCY Blaise
1982
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1038
El Cortador
BARTRINA Eduard
1984
Château-D'oex
VD
ESP
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1039
TOTEL Clément
1986
Dietikon
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1040
NOÉ Maxime
1983
Zürich
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1041
GUGGER Frédéric
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1042
PUENTES Diego
1993
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1043
Florian Ihne
IHNE Florian
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1044
VTT Longirod
BAUMBERGER Raphael
1994
Longirod
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1045
ALLIROL Félix
1998
Bordeaux
FR
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1046
LUNGHI Giacomo
1990
Meyrin
GE
ITA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1047
RICCARDI Francesco
1993
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
ITA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1048
ROMAGNOLI Enrico
1990
Thoiry
-
ITA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1049
FREDERIC Laurent
1984
Etrembieres
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1050
GLANDY Franck
1981
Baar
ZG
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1051
AEBY Vincent
1985
Romont
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1052
bourbaki
RAY Anthony
1991
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1053
BURÉ Romain
1985
Saint-Oyens
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1054
Triclub Esta Broye
CURRAT David
1986
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1055
MGC Triathlon
MOUILLAUD Benjamin
1983
Blandas
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1056
TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM
WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu
1994
Molsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1057
JEANFAVRE Sébastien
1997
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1058
DIJON SINGLETRACK
PHILIPPE David
1984
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1059
Habsheim Tri Club
DRY Nicolas
1981
Strasbourg
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1060
Viasat
DIAZ BOLADO álvaro
1982
Chigny
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1061
HILLION Steven
1981
Gex
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1062
AGAB Thibault
1992
Saint Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1063
HTC - GEKOBIKE
MARTINEZ Jacques
1997
Alsace
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1064
GRABER Cindy
1978
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1065
Les Givrées
BÜHLER Valérie
1980
Satigny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1066
JCPMF
FISCHER Céline
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1067
3starcats wallisellen
MADER Susanne
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1068
GUERRA Monika
1974
Bernex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1069
BESSAUD Evelyne
1979
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1070
Yani'Smile
OULEVAY Stéphane
1974
Chevilly
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1071
ZAGALA Thomas
1978
Alsace
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1072
VTT la Barillette
POCHELON Olivier
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1073
ZACH Pierre
1950
Cartigny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1074
GUYARD Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1075
Crazy Velo Shop Scott
FUSS Beat
1968
Eggiwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1076
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
RAVAUX Philippe
1957
Saint Just
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1077
TAGINI Pierre-Olivier
1970
Gletterens
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1078
Sdis oron le jorat
BRESOLIN Lionel
1977
Promasens
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1079
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1080
PANCHAUD Luc
1980
Semsales
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1081
HUBERT Michel
1967
Ecrouves
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1082
Sport Altitude
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1083
DÉNERVAUD Patrice
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1084
TAC
ZOUAGHI Samuel
1970
Colmar
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1085
tri team pully
DUBOIS Jean
1978
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1086
COURBAT Rémy
1969
Sugnens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1087
HERTIG Cédric
1971
Esmonts
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1088
LAMBERT Xavier
1976
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1089
BRUNET-MORET Jerome
1972
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1090
CALDELARI Christophe
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1091
-
DIDELOT Gérard
1977
Saint-George
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1092
MICHELUTTI Pierre
1963
Genève
GE
ITA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1093
BODEN Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1094
MRRC
FRANZ Thorsten
1973
München
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1095
Tri club Esta Broye
FORNEROD Fabrice
1980
Autavaux
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1096
Laurent TAMISIER
TAMISIER Laurent
1976
L Isle Sur La Sorgue
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1097
Tri Club VOLOGNE
BOUTRY Luc
1953
Fontenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1098
conticap
MORRIS Brian
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1099
triathlon Club Valais
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1100
AUGER Daniel
1969
Bogis Bossey
VD
CAN
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1101
evasions nordiques
ROUX Sylvain
1980
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1102
GRAZIOLI Aron
1979
Moutier
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1103
Viasat
VACCARO Stefano
1973
Gimel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1104
Habsheim Triathlon Club, Franc
AMIOT Nicolas
1972
68130
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1105
Fontenay vendee triathlon
DEVAUX Eric
1960
Fontenay Le Comte
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1106
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1107
KROMHOUT Christiaan Cornelis
1980
Lyss
BE
NED
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1108
BERNHART Pierre
1975
Pully
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1109
Team Mahéo
MAHEO Stephane
1977
Pully
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
De Cérenville Géotechnique
LLABJANI Qazim
FAVRE Scott
CRISINEL Jérémie
1991
1988
1971
Chevilly
Pully
Rueyres
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
402
Viasat-3
FABBRI Simon
BOULLE Alexandre
VACCARO Stefano
1987
1982
1973
Echichens
Divonne Les Bains
Gimel
VD
-
VD
FRA
FRA
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
403
Eyjafajllajökull
PASCHE Jacques
BERLEMONT Denis
GIGON Gina
1978
1972
1988
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
Riaz
Cossonay-Ville
VD
FR
VD
SUI
BEL
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
404
BUZ Family
KIEHL Audrey
KIEHL Théo
KIEHL Audrey
1976
2002
1976
Ohlungen
Ohlungen
Ohlungen
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes

XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
Pixa
MANTOVANI Graziano
YANEZ Julian Gerardo
MANTOVANI Graziano
1983
1981
1983
Gaggiano
Saint Gaudens
Gaggiano
-
-
-
ITA
SUI
ITA
XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes
1202
Rupicapra pyrenaica
SOLE-GUITART Albert
ANISHCHENKO MATVEENKO Dmitry
GASTÓ Aleix
1981
1984
1983
Karalee, Queensland
Barcelona
Plomb
-
-
-
ESP
RUS
ESP
XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes

XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1203
KSC
MEYLAN Steve
MEYLAN Karine
AUBERSON Camille
1984
1988
1991
Juriens
Montricher
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1204
La fine équipe !
THOMMEN Emilie
AMETOWANOU Valere
1973
1975
Genève
Viuz En Sallaz
GE
-
SUI
FRA
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1205
Tri Club Essertines
PELLET Joanie
KUFFER Gilles
DAYER Océane
1987
1976
1999
Gsteig
St-Prex
Onex
BE
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes