Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

397 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
261
WildCats Swiss Triathlon SVB
MAGALLON Alexa
2002
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
Juniors Dames
262
CILETTI Melissa
2002
Bernex
GE
SUI
Juniors Dames
263
ARDIET Camille
2001
St Point Lac
-
FRA
Juniors Dames

Juniors Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
rushteam
RANDIN Luca
2005
Denens
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
2
TRYverdon
HARNISCHBERG Théo
2002
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
3
B3, Bulle Triathlon
STEIGER Vincent
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
4
CNN TRI NYON
LUBERTI Luca
2002
Crassier
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
5
Triclub Esta Broye
HIRSCHI Alexandre
2002
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
6
RIZZATO Sean
2002
Nyon
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
87

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
264
Tryverdon
GAUDARD Jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
265
TriJorat
CHERPILLOD Tyna
1995
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
266
Triathlon club geneve
DULAC Laurenne
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
267
Triathlon Club Genève
AMANS Sophie
1981
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
268
Triathlon Club Genève
ROSSÉ Emilie
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
269
Triathlon Club Genève
DERENNE Eve
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
270
Triathlon Club Genève
CHARDONNET Lucile
1994
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
271
Triathlon Club Genève
GARCIA-LOPEZ Mathilde
1991
Versoix
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
272
Triathlon Club Genève
KHEDJIAN Léa
1989
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
273
Celia Kuch Triathlon Coaching
LIECHTI Daniela
1982
Montricher
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
274
LUONGO Deborah
1992
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
275
STRESSING Natalie
1983
Genève
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
276
Triathlon Club Genève
ALTHEER Lucie
1995
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
277
TRYverdon
BOURQUARD Laetitia
1985
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
278
HOURIET Marion
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
279
HOURIET Cloe
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
280
JONES Laura
1984
Epalinges
VD
AUS
Seniors Dames
281
DUNAND Alexia
1984
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
282
DUNAND Pauline
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
283
BAUMEISTER Julia
1987
Olten
SO
GER
Seniors Dames
284
CTAC
MOURAUX Mona
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
285
HADORN Mélissa
1993
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Seniors Dames
286
Lazyboys Track Club
THOLSTRUP Sophie
1985
Ferney Voltaire
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
287
Tri Team Pully
OLDEN Theresa
1990
Chexbres
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
288
BONVIN Mélissa
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
289
ABOULAFIA BRAKHA Tatiana
1980
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
290
ESCHER Cécile
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
291
From NZ to CH
MONOD Christelle
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
292
From NZ to CH
MARGUIN Alexia
1990
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
293
DÖRIG Aline
1993
Forch (zh)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
294
MORAND Maude
1996
Givrins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
295
REYMOND Alexiane
1990
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
296
SCHAUB Camille Flora
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
297
HOLST Charlotte
1983
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SWE
Seniors Dames
298
TRIPPEL Vera
1991
Samstagern
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
299
PERNET Mélissa
1994
Leysin
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
300
LEITER Caroline
1985
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
301
PIDOUX Charlotte
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
302
Lazyboys Track Club
GLASS Catherine
1992
Carouge (ge)
GE
CAN
Seniors Dames
303
VARGA Fruzsina
1986
Grandvaux
VD
HUN
Seniors Dames
304
CNN Tri Nyon
NEL Martinette
1981
Gland
VD
RSA
Seniors Dames
305
GenevaTriathlon.Org
BRAHIM Aline
1986
Borex
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
306
Velo Club Allschwil
GUTHOERL Milena
1981
Basel
BS
GER
Seniors Dames
307
HEINIGER Léticia
1993
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
308
DEBECKER Joelle
1984
Collex-Bossy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
309
GIRARDET Amandine
1992
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
310
Tryverdon
HOLLAND Marie
1984
Giez
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
311
Triteam Pully
NIETO Camille
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
312
Jessica Guzzo
GUZZO Jessica
1981
Avully
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
313
Team Pavement Libre
PILLOUD Céline
1995
+41794687015
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
314
Team Pavement Libre
TILBURY Louise
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
315
DNH Hill Runners
BLOMET Elodie
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
316
HUTKOVA Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
Seniors Dames
317
Alice Kovarikova
KOVARIKOVA Alice
1984
Genève
GE
CZE
Seniors Dames
318
VANESCOTE Laura
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
319
WOZNIAK Hannah
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
320
N/A
OSTINELLI Marina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
321
ROHRBACH Sarah
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
322
Red-Fish
POGGIALI Lea
1997
La Tène
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
323
CHENAUX Stéphanie
1987
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
324
LEMAY Aurélie
1993
Genève
GE
CAN
Seniors Dames
325
DICK Christelle
1988
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
326
Triathlon Club Genève
SOLARTE Sandra
1981
Vernier
GE
COL
Seniors Dames
327
Crossfit Overlake
SPRECHER Aurélie
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
328
CT4 coaching / B3 Bulle Triathlon
OBERSON Coralie
2000
Attalens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
329
REBELLE Marilou
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
330
ZURBRÜGG Madison
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
331
PERRET Lucie
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
332
COTTIN Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
333
DNH Lausanne
BERTACCO Carole
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
334
JAUREGUI Marta
1988
Genève
GE
ESP
Seniors Dames
335
TRYYVERDON
DUPUIS-BROCARD Céline
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
336
Triathlon Club Genève
CEFOLA Virginia
1988
Genève
GE
ITA
Seniors Dames
337
triteam pully
PILORGE Maëlle
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
338
TriClub Estabroye
MICHEL Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Seniors Dames
339
Triclub Estabroye
THÉVENAZ Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
340
Tri Team Pully
GRANDJEAN Camille
1994
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
341
Juliana Barbosa Calderan
CALDERAN Juliana
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
342
ADN coaching
COLLIARD Laura
1988
Riaz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
343
TRYverdon
GIGER Corina
1993
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
344
KASTELER Melanie
1989
La Coudre
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
345
GRANDJEAN Anouk
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
346
DE CARVALHO Marine
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
347
RAZZANO Valérie
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
348
Mugaga
GAILLARD Stéphanie
1981
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
349
Mugaga
CURINGA Laure
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
350
BROGLIA Sophie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
124

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Triathlon Club Genève
RAKUSCHAN Thomas
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
8
Tryverdon
MOLINIER Lucas
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
9
PARATORE Teo
1995
Bettens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
10
Triviera
RAMUZ Michael
1988
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVE
ZAHND Jérémy
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
12
TESSON Cédric
1988
Olten
SO
FRA
Seniors Hommes
13
TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE
BORGES Bruno
1987
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
GALVAN Gabriel
1989
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
BURGUENO Felipe
1981
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
16
Triathlon Club Genève
BERTRAND Jules
1992
Geneve
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
17
Triathlon Club Genève
BOUCHER Julien
1991
Versoix
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
18
Triathlon Club Genève
NICOLE Romain
1988
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
Sander Clevers
CLEVERS Sander
1990
Geneva
GE
NED
Seniors Hommes
20
GARCIA Daniel
1985
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
Triathlon Club Seeland
NIKLES Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
22
CF Racing
KNEPPECK Christian
1980
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
23
CENDRE Lionel
1988
+41797906411
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
D'EPAGNIER Maxime
1988
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
CORMINBOEUF Valentin
1993
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
26
RÖSSING Michael
1980
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
FONTAINE Robert
1980
Arzier
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
28
Team TriCo
GOVAERTS Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
TRICO
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
Alexandre Pegoud
PEGOUD Alexandre
1983
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
31
BORLAT Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
32
FREDERIC Laurent
1984
Etrembieres
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
33
AITA Florian
1993
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
34
MATO Pau
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
35
MUTZNER Raphaël
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
36
PENET Stéphane
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
37
GANGNANT Raphaël
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
38
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
CORREVON Jari
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
39
AUDRAIN Matthieu
1989
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
40
Lazyboys
MATAS Javier
1986
Genève
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
41
CSCE - Bugnon
DORY Arnaud
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
42
centre sportif
LACROIX Jonathan
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
43
Triathlon club Genève
BOSSET Arnaud
1993
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
44
TTB
BONANOMI Andrea
1984
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
45
MICHALIS Alexandre
1983
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
46
Tri Jorat
RICHARD Anael
1990
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
47
Tri Team Pully
BOCHE Karl
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
48
GERBER Christophe
1986
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
49
MOURAUX Olivier
1995
Prangins
VD
BEL
Seniors Hommes
50
MOREAU Alexandre
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
51
ALLEN Fraser
1980
Geneva
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
52
GISCHIG Nicolas
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
53
GAVALDA Yoan
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
54
JENNY Igor
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
55
Run4Help
REBELO Antonio
1985
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
56
VASAMILLET Jerome
1984
Genève
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
57
Triathlon Club Geneve
PEREIRA DE SOUSA Daniel
1981
Les Acacias
GE
POR
Seniors Hommes
58
WIDER Matthieu
1986
Chavannes-Renens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
59
BERNON Alexandre
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
60
RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS
PRADO Matteo
1983
Saint-Prex
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
61
VELOBUDE.CH
TRIPPEL Andreas
1994
Kriens
LU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
62
CUCHE Jonas
1988
Peney-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
63
GUGLIELMI Gianni
1986
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
SCHWEMMLE Marcus
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
65
PARLIER Florentin
1995
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
Viasat
QUENTIN Guillaume
1983
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
67
CNY
JOTTERAND Lionel
1980
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
68
MATO Jose
1989
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
69
Triathlon Club Genève
BÉRARD Alan
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
70
BAITAN Aurelien
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
71
BIRCHER Andreas
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
72
Gnoni
GNONI Davide
1980
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
SAUGY Loïc
1993
Valbroye
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
74
CHAPPATTE Dimitri
1991
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
75
TRYverdon
COOK Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
NCS Trailéman
WISARD Quentin
1996
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
ZAPPOLI Thomas
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
78
SHEVRIKUKO Arkadiy
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
UKR
Seniors Hommes
79
RANDRETSANILO Tiary
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
80
3athlon Bern
FANTIN Benoit
1985
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
81
Pampam
JOTTERAND Stéphane
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
82
MAZURKIEWICZ Pawel
1988
Geneva
GE
POL
Seniors Hommes
83
Capital Group Genève
BATTISTA Vincenzo
1989
Gland
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
84
Tri Team Pully
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Gex
VD
MAR
Seniors Hommes
85
ARDIET Rémi
1994
Besançon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
86
VILCHEZ Rafael
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
Team Elemenz
INEICHEN Boris
1997
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
88
SZALAPSKI Daniel
1985
Vernier
GE
POL
Seniors Hommes
89
UBS Tri Club
HUBER Mark
1983
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
90
PIETTE Nicolas
1986
Publier
-
BEL
Seniors Hommes
91
Crossfit Overlake
BECK Antoine
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
92
BINZ Lionel
1985
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
93
CHENAUX Patrick
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
94
KOMAROMI Hadrien
1990
Kreuzlingen
TG
SUI
Seniors Hommes
95
DECLERCQ Frederic
1982
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
96
GenevaTriathlon
GUENIAT Sébastien
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
97
CT4 Coaching / B3 Triathlon
NOBRE Patrick
1999
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
98
Triatlon Marlin
PARRAS Alberto
1987
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
99
GILBERT Benjamin
1988
+41774571035
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
100
DARIO Vita
1988
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
102
Triathlon club Yverdon-les-Bains
SCHACHER Thomas
1987
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
103
REDGERS Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
104
Triathlon Club Genève
DARAN Tanguy
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
105
Jonas Panchaud
PANCHAUD Jonas
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
106
TOURNIER Raphael
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
107
Tri Team Pully
MASMEJAN Olivier
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
108
BRIOSCHI Matteo
1982
Nyon
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
109
Triathlon Club Genève
AYMON Romain
1995
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
OUBIHI Othmane
1987
Lausanne
VD
MAR
Seniors Hommes
111
CSCE
GONZALEZ Jonathan
1985
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
112
VAUTRIN Matthias
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
113
SUTER Simon
1987
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
114
WERNLI Sébastien
1987
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
115
VANDEN BOGAERDE Cedric
1983
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
BEL
Seniors Hommes
116
ADN coaching
CHAUDOYE Fabien
1983
La Roche
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
117
FERRERAS Alexandre
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
118
TRYverdon
WOLFSBERGER Damian
1989
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
119
MÜLLER Cédric
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
120
LOUSTAU-CHARTEZ Romain
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
121
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
Triteamlutry
THEYS Anthony
1988
Baresia Sur L'ain
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
123
Independent
KUONEN Stéphane
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
124
LUANGKHOT Benjamin
1991
Evionnaz
VS
FRA
Seniors Hommes
125
MICHAUD William
1987
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
126
WILLIAMS Ross
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
127
TISSERANT Aurélien
1990
Grandson
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
258
KERN Ludovic
2000
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
259
CHARRIER Gregory
1987
Annecy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
260
CTAC
AUDEMARS Damien
1989
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
47

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
351
Team Ecotrail Genève
GUEVARA Thérèse
1979
Vernier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
352
PIGUET Martine
1971
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
353
TriClubAarau
FRICKER Karin
1975
Aarau
AG
SUI
Vétérans Dames
354
triathlon club genève
PRINCE Emmanuelle
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
355
BRANDÈS Olivia
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
356
GERBER Fabienne
1973
Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
357
BRIOD-ANDRÉ Karin
1979
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
358
trisaleve annemasse agglo
THEDY Sylvie
1962
0450386365
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
359
BARRENECHE Arantxa
1967
Gaillard
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
360
QLB
CHAVAZ Natacha
1979
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
361
Footing Club Lausanne
ROBERT Emmanuelle
1975
Aigle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
362
ORTIZ CHICHERIO Nadia
1971
Satigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
363
CNN Tri Nyon
VOUMARD Anne-Sophie
1970
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
364
CNN Tri Nyon
BACELAR Sofia
1971
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
365
Trisalève
FEYNEROL Nathalie
1963
Douvaine
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
366
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
367
ECOTRAIL & SKIMO SPORTS
DAMBRICOURT Florence
1971
Gimel
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
368
LENOIR Jenny
1976
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
369
BEAUVIR Marie-Noëlle
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
370
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
PUJOL Véronique
1968
Ville-La-Grand
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
371
LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
GRUZ Catherine
1962
Cranves-Sales
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
372
Stade Genève
COSTA Maria
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
373
SARTOR Patricia
1967
Bottens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
374
CRUDGINGTON Elisabeth
1979
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
375
OGGIER Nathalie
1979
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
376
GROSCLAUDE Vanessa
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
377
Gobe bitume
PERSONNIC Nathalie
1976
Peillonnex
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
378
BRABER Laurence
1969
Attalens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
379
Triathlon club Geneve
MORA ROSSI Katie
1974
Troinex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
380
BESSAUD Evelyne
1979
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
381
AUDEMARS Dominique
1965
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
382
GAROFLID Gabrielle
1964
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
383
Triclub Genève
ALVES Silvia
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
384
/
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
385
JAN GUEGI Severine
1976
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
386
cariviera
GENILLOUD DUBEY Aline
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
387
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
388
TRYVERDON
BAZARBACHI DE PURY Rima
1969
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
389
TRYverdon
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
390
CNN
PEDACE Magda
1973
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
391
BOURQUI-PITTET Martine
1977
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
392
BRASEY Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
393
Djin Team CNN NYON
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
394
CNN Tri Nyon
CASUTT Karin
1969
Cessy
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
395
STUUT Monique
1970
Troistorrents
VS
NED
Vétérans Dames
396
ARTHAUD Véronique
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
397
U-me
DÉCAILLET Agnès
1968
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
130

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
128
TRITEAM PULLY
SGHAIER Alexandre
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
129
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
130
LEMONNIER Benoît
1971
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
131
SASSON Yoav
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
132
Ecotrail Geneva
CROFT Shaun
1967
Archamps
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
133
NathandMax
DEMONT Max
1961
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
134
Triathlon Club de Genève
GILOMEN Damien
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
135
RUEFF Fred
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
136
Triathlon Club Genève
ZWAHLEN Cyril
1979
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
137
CHAPPUIS Xavier
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
138
Tri Club de Genève
LUKA Tibor
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
139
Triathlon Club Genève
ROD Patrick
1972
Cernex
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
140
Travizory
LUTZ Ygor
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
141
UBS SA
LOVIS Cédric
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
142
HABERTHUR David
1963
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
143
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
144
TAGINI Pierre-Olivier
1970
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
145
BONANI Tristan
1977
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
146
BONANI Loris
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
147
Sportmax
WANNER Philippe
1964
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
148
GenevaTriathlon
DI BIASE Antonio
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
149
MINTON Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
150
Tri Team Lutry
MAGNI David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
151
Les Lapins Bleus
DUPUY Etienne
1971
Montcherand
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
152
ecotrail Genève
BADART Marc
1956
Thônex
GE
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
153
BRUN Jean-François
1972
Prilly
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
154
Tryverdon
FREUND Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
155
BALAGUER Jean-Francis
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
156
CLERC Nicolas
1973
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
157
BLOCH Jonathan
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
158
LUSSI Thomas
1967
Oberneunforn
TG
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
159
DEVILLAZ Jean-Luc
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
160
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
161
LAT Sense
LÜTHI Oliver
1973
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
162
THORENS Claude
1967
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
163
HENDRIKS Jean-Pierre
1965
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
164
PERENNES Frederic
1974
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
165
BUCHOT Eric
1975
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
166
ULDRY Grégoire
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
167
LE GALL Eric
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
168
Matthew Le Flocq
LE FLOCQ Matthew
1970
Vésenaz
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
169
MÜLLER Philippe
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
170
--
DEN OS Frederic
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
171
CIANCIULLI Rudi
1974
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
172
FABIO Rigamonti
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
173
TRYVERDON
BOCH Franck
1978
Steffisburg
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
174
Guépards
REY Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
175
ROHRBACH Yann
1974
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
176
DEMISSY Olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
177
MICHALOPOULOS Giorgio
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
178
BANCILA Victor
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
179
LAUNAY Stephane
1975
Les Charbonnières
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
180
MANGANEL Eric
1971
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
181
HERNANDEZ Emilio
1972
Bremblens
VD
CHI
Vétérans Hommes
182
TRI TEAM PULLY
COSENDAI Jonas
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
183
PREVOST Pascal
1961
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
184
BARRAIL Marc Henri
1966
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
185
Sädubach-Runners
BURI-RITTER Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
186
HOURCQ Xavier
1972
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
187
FISCHER Yves
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
188
Sporting Cheseaux
ROCHAT Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
189
GRANT Eric
1971
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
190
Triathlon Club Genève
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
Chancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
191
MATTHEW Crudgington
1975
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
192
CSERES Peter
1968
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
193
URBAN Matthias
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
194
Triathlon Club Genève
CILETTI Vincent
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
195
PITTARD Alexandre
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
196
Triviera
GÜGI Olivier
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
197
UBS Run & Bike
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
198
E.M.S.
AUDEMARS Patrick
1963
Arzier-Le-Muids
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
199
vincent groso
GROSO Vincent
1978
Malagny
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
200
Rushteam Ecublens
ROTHEN Michel
1956
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
201
Sébastien Morard
MORARD Sébastien
1970
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
202
GAROFLID Nicolas
1957
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
203
Gilles Hoffmann
HOFFMANN Gilles
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
204
Tri Team Pully
PERREAU Olivier
1979
La Conversion
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
205
Trisaleve
GODART Yannick
1970
+33777737702
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
206
C-TA-C
MULLER Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
207
BOUSSER Edouard
1979
Ornex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
208
VINDAYER Christophe
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
209
ILO Dream Team
LÉGER Florian
1974
Divonne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
210
ARDIET Thierry
1962
Saint-Point-Lac
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
211
BODEN Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
212
CS Broc
MORAND Benoit
1978
Broc
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
213
Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
MUSY Cyril
1972
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
214
Dream Team ILO
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
215
TRI TEAM GMCC
RECCHIA Giuseppe
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
216
Tec21TT
HAMER Charles
1974
Féchy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
217
1924.world
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
218
Triathlon Club Genève
GARCIA Alejandro
1979
Chatelaine
GE
COL
Vétérans Hommes
219
PANCHAUD Alexandre
1976
Le Crêt-Près-Semsales
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
220
NOGUEIRA COUTINHO FILHO Jairo
1970
Veyrier
GE
BRA
Vétérans Hommes
221
TRYverdon
BIERE Yannick
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
222
BÉGEL Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
223
D'OVIDIO Francesco
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
224
TRYVERDON
DE PURY Renaud
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
225
PERRARD Christophe
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
226
ROHRBACH Alain
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
CNN Tri Nyon
PITETTI Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
228
CNN TRI
BONNARD Gunther
1974
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
229
CNN tri Nyon
FERRIGNO Carlo
1975
La Rippe
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
230
NEUVÉGLISE Jérôme
1974
Sullens
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
231
CNN Triathlon
BADDOUR Nicholas-Karim
1970
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
232
CNN TRI
CACURIO Tommaso
1977
Mira
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
233
CNN TRI NYON
LUBERTI Andrea
1972
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
234
DE BELLIS François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
235
LunaJets Team
SEGARD Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
236
CNN NYON
ANZELLOTTI Dino
1977
Nyon
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
237
Alessandro Bocca
BOCCA Alessandro
1977
0798292071
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
238
Nyon Massage Médical
MARÉCHAL Tristan
1974
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
239
CNN Tri Nyon
CHATELAIN-GORJUX Laurent
1972
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
240
LEURENT Thomas
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
241
US Yverdon
GARCIA Daniel
1976
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
242
TRYverdon/Pro Bike Service
SCHNEGG Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
243
Footing Club Lausanne
CAPREZ Thomas
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
244
VO2sport
ATIENZA Carlos
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
245
KOWALSKI Adam
1976
Saint-Prex
VD
POL
Vétérans Hommes
246
Cnn tri nyon
KURKOWSKI Jakub
1974
Yens
VD
POL
Vétérans Hommes
247
Team Zoot Europe
BUEHLMANN Peter
1965
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
248
Let's fetz RTM
VON VIVIS Raphael
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
249
RIZZATO Daniel
1948
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
250
Asptt Mulhouse triathlon
LAIEB Alexis
1973
Kembs
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
251
U-me
OBERSON Pascal
1970
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
252
FANTIN Gian
1960
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
253
ELEMENZ
CANTERO MONTERO Honly
1976
Veigy-Foncenex
-
CUB
Vétérans Hommes
254
AMBROSETTI Thomas
1977
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
255
COMINA Simon
1977
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
256
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
257
Triviera
ANNEN Patrick
1969
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes