Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
261
MAGALLON Alexa
2002
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
Juniors Dames
01:04:22
0:07:54 (1)
0:43
Vélo
0:37:43 (4,-1)
T2
0:43
Course à pied
0:17:17 (1,+1)
2
384
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:05:23
00:01:01
0:09:06 (7)
0:55
Vélo
0:36:00 (1,+4)
T2
0:36
Course à pied
0:18:44 (8,-1)
3
335
DUPUIS-BROCARD Céline
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:06:35
00:02:13
0:08:50 (3)
1:03
Vélo
0:38:10 (8,-1)
T2
0:43
Course à pied
0:17:48 (2)
4
311
NIETO Camille
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:07:22
00:03:00
0:09:52 (15)
1:23
Vélo
0:36:51 (2,+9)
T2
0:46
Course à pied
0:18:29 (7)
5
298
TRIPPEL Vera
1991
Samstagern
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:07:43
00:03:21
0:10:09 (17)
1:01
Vélo
0:37:43 (5,+6)
T2
0:34
Course à pied
0:18:14 (4)
6
393
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:09:04
00:04:42
0:11:24 (25)
1:12
Vélo
0:37:34 (3,+12)
T2
0:55
Course à pied
0:17:56 (3,+4)
7
288
BONVIN Mélissa
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:09:42
00:05:20
0:10:35 (18)
1:22
Vélo
0:38:07 (6,+9)
T2
0:45
Course à pied
0:18:52 (11,+2)
8
287
OLDEN Theresa
1990
Lausanne
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
01:10:16
00:05:54
0:09:42 (12)
1:27
Vélo
0:38:07 (7,+4)
T2
0:51
Course à pied
0:20:09 (18,-2)
9
350
BROGLIA Sophie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:10:19
00:05:57
0:09:34 (10)
1:00
Vélo
0:38:44 (9,+1)
T2
0:51
Course à pied
0:20:08 (17,-2)
10
264
GAUDARD Jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:11:09
00:06:47
0:09:02 (5)
0:56
Vélo
0:39:48 (12,-5)
T2
0:38
Course à pied
0:20:44 (30,-2)

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
4
LUBERTI Luca
2002
Crassier
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
00:54:14
0:07:08 (2)
00:33
Vélo
0:31:39 (3,+1)
T2
00:21
Course à pied
0:14:32 (1)
2
75
COOK Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:55:17
00:01:03
0:07:07 (1)
00:26
Vélo
0:32:02 (4,-1)
T2
00:22
Course à pied
0:15:18 (6)
3
126
WILLIAMS Ross
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:56:12
00:01:58
0:07:33 (6)
00:46
Vélo
0:32:30 (11,+1)
T2
00:25
Course à pied
0:14:57 (2)
4
109
AYMON Romain
1995
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:56:32
00:02:18
0:07:30 (5)
01:09
Vélo
0:32:11 (5,+1)
T2
00:27
Course à pied
0:15:14 (3)
5
89
HUBER Mark
1983
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:58:05
00:03:51
0:08:22 (13)
00:42
Vélo
0:32:23 (8,+4)
T2
00:29
Course à pied
0:16:07 (12,+1)
6
64
SCHWEMMLE Marcus
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:58:27
00:04:13
0:08:07 (9)
00:48
Vélo
0:33:50 (26,-3)
T2
00:24
Course à pied
0:15:15 (4,+5)
7
101
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:58:28
00:04:14
0:08:52 (29)
01:19
Vélo
0:32:26 (9,+22)
T2
00:33
Course à pied
0:15:16 (5,+5)
8
224
DE PURY Renaud
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
00:58:43
00:04:29
0:08:58 (30)
00:56
Vélo
0:31:32 (2,+23)
T2
00:38
Course à pied
0:16:38 (25,-1)
9
125
MICHAUD William
1987
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:58:44
00:04:30
0:08:36 (22)
00:47
Vélo
0:33:12 (19,+7)
T2
00:29
Course à pied
0:15:39 (8)
10
5
HIRSCHI Alexandre
2002
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
00:58:49
00:04:35
0:07:25 (4)
00:36
Vélo
0:34:31 (42,-6)
T2
00:32
Course à pied
0:15:42 (9)