Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

75 participants

All categories
Athlete

Equipe - Seniors femmes
7

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Lemons
DESSIBOURG Malika
OBERSON DERVEY Laetitia
1986
1982
Hauteville
Hauteville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors femmes
2
Les pareilles
DECHARRIERE Marion
TUSSING Hélène
1984
1984
Malbuisson
Erstein
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Seniors femmes
3
Sirènes
TREMEAUX Marie Cécile
SANCHEZ Joelle
1982
1976
Meursault
Meursault
-
-
SUI
FRA
Equipe - Seniors femmes
4
Rushteam girls
HEINONEN Tytti
SAINLEZ Estelle
1990
1990
Delémont
St-Prex
JU
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors femmes
5
tribu performance
PRICAM Alexia
LAUBSCHER Alexia
1992
1988
Genolier
Reverolle
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors femmes
6
À la der...
BANDELIER Martine
GRÖNLUND Jenna
1972
1987
Grens
Genève
VD
GE
SUI
FIN
Equipe - Seniors femmes
17
Spirit girls
GOLAY CARDINAUX Mary-Lise
ROCHAT Jade
1975
1986
L'abbaye
Le Solliat
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors femmes

Equipe - Seniors hommes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
CO Triathlon de Nyon
AUDEMARS Damien
GRIVEL Yannick
1989
1989
Chéserex
Nyon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors hommes
8
So far, so good
DAUCHY Xavier
DAUCHY Matthias
1965
2003
Lenoncourt
Lenoncourt
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Seniors hommes
9
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cédric
JÄGGI Noé
1978
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
Lignières
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors hommes
10
lacroix
LACROIX Jonathan
PERRET Bryan
1992
1990
Les Rousses
Les Rousses
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Seniors hommes

Equipe - Seniors mixtes
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
The Undecided
GASSER Kamal
BARRERO Fany
1992
1983
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
12
Les AAAS
MONTANDON Sophie
DEBRY Adrien
1987
1984
Laconnex
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
13
SebAnnick
VAUTRAVERS GAUTSCH Annick
GAUTSCH Sebastian
1977
1975
Chézard-St-Martin
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
14
Tri-touristes
VOROBIEV Vassily
TOMOVIC Silvana
1990
1977
Chêne-Bougeries
Chavannes-Près-Renens
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
15
Mighty ducks
GREMION Anthony
HOLT Laura
1988
1984
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
GBR
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
16
Rushteam
GEROSA Cendrine
MOREL Philip
1981
1979
Ecublens (vd)
Echandens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes

Equipe - Vétérans femmes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
ELIANNA
ROUEL Eliane
LIPNIACKA Anna
1967
1961
Prangins
La Rippe
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans femmes

Equipe - Vétérans hommes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
Nitroboys
BAUDRY Nicolas
MONGENOT Sébastien
1977
1973
Vufflens-Le-Château
Le Chenit
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans hommes
19
TEAM TRISALEVE
LACHENAL Didier Georges
LACHAUX Armand
1963
1965
Peillonnex
Lucinges
-
-
SUI
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans hommes

Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
Ski-Nat
AUDEMARS Patrick
BACELAR Sofia
1963
1971
Arzier-Le-Muids
Vinzel
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
21
Rosalain
GROSLAMBERT Alain
ROUGNON GLASSON Rose
1965
1973
Besançon
Besançon
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
24
Les Mollets Ronds
GIRAUD Christophe
GIRAUD Emmanuelle
1969
1970
Valleiry
Valleiry
-
-
SUI
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes

Individuel - Seniors femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
151
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
DE SOUSA - BRANDENBERGER Annick
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
Individuel - Seniors femmes
152
BISSELL Aline
1995
Genthod
GE
SUI
Individuel - Seniors femmes
153
LECLERCQ Alice
1984
Monthey
VS
FRA
Individuel - Seniors femmes
154
GIAKOUMI Konstantina
1989
Chatelaine
GE
SUI
Individuel - Seniors femmes
155
Tryverdon
COTTIN Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
Individuel - Seniors femmes
175
BÜSCHI Monika
1978
Holderbank (so)
SO
SUI
Individuel - Seniors femmes

Individuel - Seniors hommes
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
156
FC SB
PEDROSA Nelson
1991
Bremblens
VD
POR
Individuel - Seniors hommes
157
KACZOR Marcin
1981
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Individuel - Seniors hommes
158
Terre de running Anthy-sur-Lém
GUENEGAN Olivier
1978
Douvaine
-
FRA
Individuel - Seniors hommes
159
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Individuel - Seniors hommes
160
SCHLÄPFER Andreas
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Individuel - Seniors hommes
161
Tri-Touristes
TOMCIK Christopher
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Individuel - Seniors hommes
162
Triteamvalleedejoux
CHAPUIS Sébastien
1980
Premanon
-
FRA
Individuel - Seniors hommes
163
DAUBY Maxime
1979
St-Sulpice
VD
FRA
Individuel - Seniors hommes
174
REBOUILLAT Joseph
1982
Virey Le Grand
-
FRA
Individuel - Seniors hommes
177
SHARP Hector
1991
Geneva
GE
NZL
Individuel - Seniors hommes
178
Triviera
SALAMIN Antonin
1998
Bulle
FR
SUI
Individuel - Seniors hommes
179
LAUBSCHER Samy
1986
Yens
VD
SUI
Individuel - Seniors hommes

Individuel - Vétérans femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
164
Swim Team Siggingen
MÜLLER Ursula
1969
Wölflinswil
-
SUI
Individuel - Vétérans femmes
165
WATELET Line
1975
Vielle Eglise En Yvelines
-
FRA
Individuel - Vétérans femmes
166
CTAC
LIPNIACKA Anna
1961
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Individuel - Vétérans femmes
167
CNN
ROUEL Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
Individuel - Vétérans femmes
168
PETTERSSON Lena
1975
Bolken
SO
SWE
Individuel - Vétérans femmes

Individuel - Vétérans hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
169
gerald vivot
VIVOT Gerald
1973
Groisy
-
FRA
Individuel - Vétérans hommes
170
Swim TEAM Siggingen
LEONI Mike
1969
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
Individuel - Vétérans hommes
171
Vallée de Joux triteam
COTTEZ Laurent
1965
Mouthe
-
FRA
Individuel - Vétérans hommes
172
DUCLAUX Michel
1961
Gaillard
-
FRA
Individuel - Vétérans hommes
173
UBS Run & Bike
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Individuel - Vétérans hommes
176
BÜSCHI Christoph
1974
Riedholz
SO
SUI
Individuel - Vétérans hommes