Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

500 participants

All categories
Athlete

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
58

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Jimmy's sport
RAVIER Jimmy
1993
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
SCHALLER Laurent-Xavier
1991
Chamalières
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
3starcats wallisellen
DRISSEN Maarten
1986
Uster
ZH
NED
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Tri Team Lutry
TOURON Arnaud
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
WÜTHRICH Antoine
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
BORLAT Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Tripl3.ch / gantrischbike.ch
STREIT Marc
1995
Belp
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Jonas Panchaud
PANCHAUD Jonas
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Nicolas FELEZ
FELEZ Nicolas
1986
+33673023609
NE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Tri Team Pully
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Gex
VD
MAR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
MONTESSUIT Valérian
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Triathlon Club Genève
RAKUSCHAN Thomas
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Université de Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Joël
1997
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Marco Baumgartner
BAUMGARTNER Marco
1994
+49792663177
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
FASEL Grégoire
1991
Prez-Vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
GATTINONI Yves
1987
Moosseedorf
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
KRON Tobias
1998
Ettingen
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
BAFERA Aurelio
1990
Birsfelden
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
CAILLIER Clément
1989
Pontcharra
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Puissance-3
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
ABBARO Léandre
1999
Matran
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
NGUYEN Tai
1999
Matran
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
BERNHARD Timo
1996
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
HAKKI Lawrence
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
TacTac
ABEL Janosch
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
DEGRUGILLIER Lucas
1990
Morat
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
BEYELER Morin
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
RANDRETSANILO Tiary
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
KEHTARI Sam
1990
Paudex
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
SPYCHER Samuel
1986
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
GATHY Alexis
1987
Luxeuil Les Bains
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Team Triathlix
RANNOU Jocelyn
1991
Vevey
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
CATALA Alexandre
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
COMETTA Patrick
1996
Gurmels
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
DESMURS Natan
1995
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Cimes Cycle
PEUVREL Benjamin
2000
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
GAZZOLA Valentin
1992
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Team Triathlix
RANNOU Samuel
1989
Paris
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
PAZOS Ignasi
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
3athlon Bern
MALEK-MADANI Samir
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
PUISSANCE 3
PERALTA Patricio
1989
Bern
BE
CHI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE
STETTLER Yann
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
LOISY Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
SCHLATTER Alexandre
2001
+41799514324
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
BIANCANIELLO Ethan
2002
Saint-Saphorin-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
ADAM Nicolas
1990
Chavornay
VD
BEL
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
BRÜGGER Thierry
1997
Marly
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Triviera
FLURI Maxime
1999
Aigle
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Badass Baby Seal
CANOVA David
1987
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
TRIVIERA
SÉCHAUD Ludovic
2000
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Stamina
LOPEZ Alvaro
1998
Mexico
-
MEX
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Patrik Sven Rohner
ROHNER Patrik
1986
+41792062165
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Sauvetage lutry
GAIMARD Johan
1990
Lutry
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
AMREIN Roman
1989
Luzern
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
KURMANN Fabio
1990
Luzern
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
AESCHBACHER Michel
1989
Känerkinden
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
SC Pönschers
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
Horw
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
57

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BRÄNDLE Marc
1977
Crissier
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Team Mulaff
PROT Nicolas
1983
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Jimmy's sport
FLUIXA Johan
1983
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
3athlon Bern
FANTIN Benoit
1985
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Independent
KUONEN Stéphane
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
GenevaTriathlon
JAEGER Alexandre
1983
Genève
GE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Triathlon Fribourg
MASSON Denys
1983
Belfaux
FR
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
SMF Triathlon
KARLEN Jérôme
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
SMF Triathlon
KARLEN Laurent
1976
Tafers
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
PANCHAUD Alexandre
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
VINDAYER Christophe
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
PIRINOLI Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Spongebob Speedshorts
CESARANO Nicola
1983
Bern
BE
POR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
MOSSU Julien
1977
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
HANSEN Helge Ole
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
HERTACH Benny
1981
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
triTeam Emmental
LEHMANN Kevin
1985
Ersigen
BE/JB
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
SACAU Benjamin
1981
Neyruz (fr)
FR
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
tri team pully
DUBOIS Jean
1978
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
GEHRINGER Brice
1976
Saint Etienne Les Remiremont
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Nyon Massage Médical
PAYOT Thomas
1977
Begnins
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
PONCIONI Sebastiano
1983
Lutry
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Genevatriathlon
RAMSEIER Alexandre
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
WIEDERKEHR Patrick
1976
Basel
BS
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
KOWALSKI Adam
1976
Saint-Prex
VD
POL
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
VANDEN BOGAERDE Cedric
1983
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
BEL
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Rushteam Ecublens
HIJAZI Bertrand
1976
Echenevex
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE
BORFIGA Jean-François
1976
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
LÁZÁR Zsombor
1978
Meyriez
FR
HUN
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
LÖFFEL Daniel
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
TriJorat
BARDET Loïc
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
BOVARD Mattias
1984
Morges
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Team 3B
BIANCHI Kevin
1984
Wavre
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
New Team
BIANCHI Yanik
1982
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
JANVIER Stéphane
1979
Correvon
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
GRAZIOLI Serge
1977
Etoy
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
VAN WYK Albert
1979
Corminboeuf
FR
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
V-Team
JUNGNICKEL Arne
1983
Bern
BE
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
3B
VANEBERG Jerome
1985
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Triathlon Club de Genève
MARTIN Marcos
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Puxa Asturies
FERNÁNDEZ RICO Francisco
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
LOUVEL Jerome
1978
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
GAUTIER Cyrille
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
MEJIAS Antonio
1981
0764644411
BS
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
3athon Bern
UGORCAK Karol
1981
Wabern
BE
SVK
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Triviera
WIRZ Etienne
1982
Attalens
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
tri team pully
DUBOIS Jean
1978
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Toni Hasler Racing Team
SCHLUP Patrick
1977
Däniken
SO
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
MARTIN Hajdin
1976
Oberhofen Am Thunersee
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
BOLAY Axel
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Triatlon Motobike Poio Galaico
SOUTO Adrián
1982
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
ZAHND Cédric
1984
Morat
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Puissance-3
BEUTLER Frédéric
1979
Cernier
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
GALOUKIAN Xavier
1980
Genève
GE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
SASAMA Daniel
1976
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
JACQUOT Tristan
1982
Aigle
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
3 Star Cats
SUDAN Marco
1978
Kloten
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
59

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Triviera
GÜGI Olivier
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
genevatriathlon
PRINCE Gilles
1972
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
JC SPORTS Coaching
CHOUTEAU Christophe
1969
Publier
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Triclub Esta Broye
RUIZ Luis
1972
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Wuthrich
WUTHRICH Jeanphilippe
1967
Montreux
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Pro Cycles Triathlon
ROMANENS Pierre
1973
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
REID Jonathans
1971
Allschwil
BL
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Trichaoten
ROLKER Kai
1970
Freiburg
-
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
BÄCHLER Cornel
1973
Honau
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Tri Team Steffisburg
DELEVAUX Peter
1968
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Team PEPE-NEUHAUS
SPICHER Jacques
1970
Matran
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Loolaba Lucerne
JUTZET Andreas
1971
Luzern
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
ROTHENBÜHLER Adrian
1971
Küttigen
AG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
JAKOBER René
1969
0786346015
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
PEDRUZZI Ivo
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
CNN TRI NYON
LUBERTI Andrea
1972
Genolier
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
STÄHELI Daniel
1971
Fraubrunnen
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
LunaJets Team
SEGARD Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
RedFish
ALLEGRINI Philippe
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
STEINER Mathias
1975
Faoug
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Tri Team Emmental
STETTLER Peter
1972
Ersigen
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
PRO Cycles
ANSERMET Patrice
1969
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Trichaoten
BRUNNER Wolfgang
1970
Au
-
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Holger End
END Holger
1973
Port
BE
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
TriValais / Help-for-Hope
FUMEAUX Pascal
1968
Conthey
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
interweave.ch
MÜLLER Oliver
1970
Matten B. Interlaken
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
CHENAUX Philippe
1971
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
1924.world
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Team DAHU
DELACOSTE Jean-Philippe
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Team Dahu
FERRARI Luca
1968
Monthey
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
STÜBI Christophe
1973
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
GROVES Andy
1968
Vevey
VD
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Tricdf
SCHMIDT Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
STANCA Raphaël
1969
Prangins
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Fribourg Triathlon
MASDEA Franco
1972
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
KÜHNER Lucas
1971
Bottmingen
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
ROUYRRE Nicolas
1968
Mulhouse
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Laurent
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
ZOBRIST Christoph
1969
Fräschels
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
MORESCO Erik
1973
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
BOHNET Nicolas
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Solo
VIGNAL Jacques
1967
Démoret
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Sportifs des Mélèzes
JORGENSEN Kristian
1972
Prangins
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
SCHNELLMANN Thomas
1970
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Versilia Sport
NACCI Fabrizio
1970
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
ITA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Terrettaz
TERRETTAZ Jérôme
1973
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Fabio Ferfoglia
FERFOGLIA Fabio
1975
Coppet
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
WOOD Ian
1972
Chigny
VD
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
triseeland.ch
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
GYGAX Tom
1970
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
ROUZÉ Stéphane
1971
Thalwil
ZH
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Hartmann
HARTMANN Christoph
1967
Epalinges
VD
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
BRUCHEZ Pierre-François
1972
Lausanne
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
CNN Tri Nyon
PITETTI Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Dahu 2
BLANCHARD Hubert
1972
St-Saphorin
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
LOREZ Peter
1971
Fällanden
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
RUFLIN Andreas
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
GERBER Pascal
1973
Hedingen
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
3athlon Bern
RUIJGROK Joop
1961
Faoug
BE
NED
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
TriTeam Radevormwald
BÜLTMANN Ralph
1965
Radevormwald
-
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Schwimmclub Herz
DEBRUNNER Daniel
1959
Inkwil
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
LOCATELLI Gilles
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
KELLER Norbert
1964
Neustadt
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
SEILER Rolf
1964
Zug
ZG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
MALEK-MADANI Cyrus
1957
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Publier triathlon
BACQUET Miguel
1959
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
ANGST Felix
1962
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
HAKKI Hassan
1960
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
VIAL Manuel
1965
Bernex
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Team Sport-Cycles
MÉAN André-Philippe
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
triathlon Club Genève
FRECHET Eric
1963
Annemasse
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
B3 Triathlon
LUEKE Michael
1962
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
solo
LUISIER Thierry
1963
Démoret
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Tri Team Emmental
HUBER Markus
1963
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Vallée de Joux Tri-Team
DE BELLIS François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
tri team zugerland
JUFER Walter
1947
Baar
ZG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
Tri Klub Oensingen
BRAUN Dieter
1952
Madiswil
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
MY sport Trophy Bike
KÜNZI Hans
1945
Buttikon
SZ
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
Trisalève
BONNEAU Gerald
1954
Anthy Sur Léman
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+

Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Laure Degouy
DEGOUY Laure
1991
Avusy
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
TOLLENAAR Camille
1999
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Cécile BARBERIS
BARBERIS Cécile
1987
Corminboeuf
FR
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
WildCats Swiss Triathlon SVB
MAGALLON Alexa
2002
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
3star cats wallisellen
ABEGG Kristin
2002
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
RIEDEL Justine
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
SCHOUWEY Mathilde
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
HAR Mar
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
MARTIN CAMPOS Trinidad
1986
Genève
GE
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Tri Team Limmattal
WAGNER Desirée
1986
Islisberg
AG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
BÄCHER Aline
1989
Moosseedorf
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
TORELLO Marie
1993
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Swimming at the HSG
VIGEN Alvhilde
1996
Satigny
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
JOST Sabrina
1988
Giswil
OW
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
ramona schär
SCHÄR Ramona
1999
Kernenried
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
FORGET Noemie
1992
Luxeuil Les Bains
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Team-V
GÜBELI Jennifer
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
TANNER Carole
1996
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
INDERMÜHLE Maja
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
VC Allschwill
THÖNI Sarah
1991
Basel
BS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Uni Fribourg
MARGOT Chloé
1999
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
JULIÀ AMILL Marina
1989
Zollikofen
BE
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
STEINEGGER Annik
1990
Basel
BS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Team Advantage
KEISER Olivia
1999
Oberwil Bei Zug
ZG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
PAHUD Yolande
1995
Maracon
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34

Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
JAN GUEGI Severine
1976
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Cariviera
GENILLOUD DUBEY Aline
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
TriClub Estabroye
MICHEL Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Triclub Estabroye
THÉVENAZ Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
LABUD Daniela
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Pro Cycles Triathlon
ROMANENS Christelle
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Tria Basilea
ELZENGA Corry
1976
Riehen
BS
NED
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
CHRISTEN Carmen
1983
Worben
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
/
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Delphine Bonnaud
BONNAUD Delphine
1977
0687576570
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
3athlon Bern
FRANK Monika
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
STILLWELL Rachel
1976
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Rumley Terrettaz
RUMLEY TERRETTAZ Laurence
1978
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
PERAZZI Elena
1980
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44

Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GRENAK DEGOUMOIS Zita
1973
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
HUN
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Tripl3
ZUFFEREY FROST Ingrid
1973
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
RITTER Lisa
1967
Greng
FR
GER
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Tri-Frauenfeld
STÄUBLI Sandra
1969
Andelfingen
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Cams World
JAKOBER Monika
1975
Oberwil (bl)
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
CNN
PEDACE Magda
1973
Crassier
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
CNN TRI NYON
VOORPOSTEL Marieke
1975
Nyon
VD
NED
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
PARELLE Anne
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
CNN Tri Nyon
CASUTT Karin
1969
Cessy
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
HANLEY Rachel
1973
Wallbach
AG
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
CICHY Cathy
1975
Binningen
BL
GER
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
ZUBER Sophie
1973
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
sisu-training
RODDE Sabine
1971
Wiliberg
AG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54

Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Triathlon Club Solothurn
PFEIFFE Monika
1965
Feldbrunnen-St. Niklausf
SO
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
0
Tricana
SIEVERT Katia
1964
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
0
RENGGLI-WIRZ Gabriela
1958
Basel
BS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
0
CTAC
LIPNIACKA Anna
1961
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64

Olympic - RELAY
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Jrc
CARUSO Roberto
1990
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
ITA
Olympic - RELAY
0
Bellavista
BILLIEUX Julie
BONDI Eraclide
BILLIEUX Jérémy
2004
1974
2001
Neuchâtel
Cortaillod
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
ITA
SUI
Olympic - RELAY
0
MAC Tri Team
JUVET Alain
JUVET Claude
NACEVSKI Milance
1983
1983
1980
Prilly
Puidoux
Puidoux
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MKD
Olympic - RELAY
0
LFA Team
PROGIN Axelle
PERRENOUD Fabien
PERRENOUD Lucie
1998
1999
2001
Bulle
Grattavache
Grattavache
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Olympic - RELAY
0
Just4Fun
BUCHS Joël
AVENI Jean-Baptiste
MEIER Georges-André
1970
1960
1970
Epalinges
Epalingesepalinges
Caux
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Olympic - RELAY

Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CT4 Coaching / B3
NOBRE Patrick
1999
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Trilogie Sport
ANDREY Christophe
1987
Villarimboud
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Triclub Esta Broye
HIRSCHI Alexandre
2002
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
NOWOTNY Paul
1997
Bonn
-
AUT
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Le LEM
BERTRAND Maxence
1993
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
FC Franches-Montagnes
CLÉMENÇON Mathieu
1992
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
LÖFFEL Nick
1986
Erlach
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
WITTWER Samuel
1994
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
TVOberrieden
ABEGG Lukas
1989
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Tri Team Pully
MASMEJAN Olivier
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
cnn tri nyon
LUBERTI Luca
2002
Crassier
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
ADAM Olivier
1993
Villarvolard
FR
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Capital Group Genève
BATTISTA Vincenzo
1989
Gland
VD
ITA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
rushteam
RANDIN Luca
2005
Denens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Simon Nonis
NONIS Simon
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
VIAL Ludovic
1994
Bernex
-
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
RIZZATO Sean
2002
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
DE MARCHI Baptiste
1998
Chalais
VS
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
STETTLER Ciril
1997
Jeuss
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
MEYER Paul
1994
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
AGUECI Claudio
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
CHARPENTIER-LEROY Clément
1990
Annemasse
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
GSCHWANDTNER Mathieu
1998
Bagnes
VS
AUT
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
DUBOIS Yann
1990
Berlens
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
TODESCHINI Michele
1993
Ins
BE
ITA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
DNH
MUZALYEV Andriy
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
LUANGKHOT Benjamin
1991
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Valentin Kutnar
KUTNAR Valentin
2000
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
NOGDALLA Patrick
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
WEISS Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
SCHANGEL Luc
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
DOMINEY James
1986
Lutry
VD
GBR
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Marc Mato
MATO Marc
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
WENGER Mathias
1989
Lebetain
-
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
REUST Yannic
2002
Thun
BE/JB
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
SUTTER Florian
1991
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34

Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GenevaTriathlon
GUENIAT Sébastien
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
ALVAREZ Michael
1982
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
GARCIA Daniel
1976
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
MAILLARD Didier
1980
Senèdes
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
GYULA Herman
1979
Versoix
GE
HUN
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
PARMENTIER Franck
1977
Fenetrange
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
LÜER Philipp
1985
Zürich
ZH
GER
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Make Me Run
GROLIMUND Raphaël
1979
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
VON VIVIS Raphael
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
CSCE
GONZALEZ Jonathan
1985
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
BELDAD Jorge
1979
Gossau (sg)
SG
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
THOMAS Jean-David
1981
Froideville
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
FERRERAS Alexandre
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Sylvia DEVAUD
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
NIETH Rodolphe
1979
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
CUONY Peter
1980
Morat
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
NeuchAventure
CASTAGNE Yann
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
FOURIE Bernard
1978
Morges
VD
GBR
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Triathlon Club Seeland
NIKLES Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
BODEN Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
MARTIN Nicolas
1979
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
ULRICH Martin
1978
Köniz
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
CLAVEL Daniel
1981
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
WEIBEL Markus
1978
Heimberg
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Max Balestra
BALESTRA Max
1978
Oron
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
CAAMANO Diego
1985
La Neuveville
BE
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Martinez
MARTINEZ Brian
1979
Lausanne
VD
VEN
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Catherunning
LEGRAND Thierry
1976
Gilly
VD
BEL
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Christophe Sturzenegger
STURZENEGGER Christophe
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
BURNET Pierre
1982
Annecy
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
United Saphir Racing
JACQUEMAI Patrick
1978
Hochwald
SO
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
FRUETEL Tony
1981
Vallamand
VD
GER
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
ALBER Cédric
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
HOPF Simon
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
SV Sumiswald
SOMMER Stefan
1983
Hasle Bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Zmarak Sangin
SANGIN Zmarak
1979
+41788156333
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
TV Büren
CASTAÑAL BOUSO Alejandro
1982
Büren (so)
SO
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
IXARI Alexandre
1979
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
TriClub Esta Broye
FORNEROD Fabrice
1980
Autavaux
-
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
BELDAD Jorge
1979
Gossau (sg)
SG
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
PERROUD Jacques
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
KROMHOUT Christiaan Cornelis
1980
Lyss
BE
NED
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44

Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Douglas Fogoz
FOGOZ Douglas
1971
Clarens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
WILHELM Markus
1974
Murten
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
BETTINELLI Jean-Christophe
1975
Täuffelen
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
CARNEVALE ARELLA Giorgio
1974
Prangins
VD
ITA
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
RENZ Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Mahu
DÄHLER Andreas
1971
Schwendibach
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Tri Team Steffisburg
DELEVAUX Peter
1968
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Pavel Kricka
KRICKA Pavel
1967
+41799619448
FR
CZE
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
EGGENBERG Patrick
1970
Schönried
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Swim TEAM Siggingen
LEONI Mike
1969
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Handisport
MÉNÈS Gaël
1973
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
DUCREST Cédric
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
KUNZ Stephan
1968
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
MAY Walter
1966
Kleindietwil
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHOLLET Thierry
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Team Fontanaux
SEYDOUX Roger
1966
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Running Team Thales
LEININGER Lionel
1974
Publier
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
TAGINI Pierre-Olivier
1970
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
MILZ Denis
1967
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Tristar Schaffhausen
RATHGEB Bruno
1968
Neuhausen Am Rheinfall
-
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
3athlon Bern
ADAM Emmanuel
1973
Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Team FitSport-Obwalden / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
BETHGE Jürgen
1975
Ramersberg
OW
GER
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Tri Chablais
AMACKER Yves
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
ZIEGLER Mathias
1972
Gwatt
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
BOULNOIX Xavier
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Martin Grütter
GRÜTTER Martin
1970
Roggwil Be
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54

Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Triviera
JOYE Hervé
1964
Blonay
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
FREE BOURG RUNNERS
MEZGER Stefan
1963
Grolley
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
PARMENTIER Patrick
1956
Fenetrange
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Swim TEAM Siggingen
HORST Adrian
1960
Frickfrick
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
---
MEIER Roland
1957
Luzern
LU
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Triclub EstaBroye
GHARBI Karim
1965
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
PB Sport
SCHNEIDER Urs
1958
Unterlunkhofen
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Publier Triathlon
DROLEZ Thierry
1962
Le Bizot
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
DUPRAZ Serge
1961
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
HABERTHUR David
1963
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Daniel Penitzka
PENITZKA Daniel
1963
0795807180
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
MILZ Christian
1963
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
WEBER Stephan
1963
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Tri Team Lutry
BÄTTIG André
1960
Gurmels
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
BOLOMEY Philippe
1963
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
BEO Triteam
MADER Roland
1964
Bönigen
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Rho Triathlon Club
RUSMINI Massimo
1961
Lainate
-
ITA
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
JUNGO Marius
1963
Gurmels
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
SCHMID Peter
1959
Oberwil Bei Zug
ZG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
GOLAY Antoine
1956
Troinex
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
sisu-training
RODDE Heiko
1963
Wiliberg
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64

Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MEILI Bruno
1946
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
TCBM
NOELMANS Claude
1949
Herstal
-
BEL
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
Publier Triathlon
CHORON Didier
1955
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
RIZZATO Daniel
1948
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
MARTIN Denis
1952
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
3athlon Bern
TANNER Urs
1951
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+

Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CT4 coaching / B3 Bulle Triathlon
OBERSON Coralie
2000
Attalens
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
intensityworkout.ch
ANSEL Marie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
LEA MUELLER
MUELLER Lea
1996
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
RAETZ Evelyne
1986
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
ROLKER Selina
1997
Bonn
-
GER
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
COUCHEPIN Jade
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
-
DESBIOLLES Léa
1997
Torny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Red-Fish
POGGIALI Lea
1997
La Tène
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
BEZEL Mara
1992
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
3star cats wallisellen
ABEGG Muriel
1999
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
CARRERAS Nina
1992
Genève
GE
ESP
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
DÉBOEUF Alexandra
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
UNTERSANDER Ladina
1999
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
TriTeam Emmental
RITTER Una
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
DUPRAZ Olivia
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Université de Fribourg - GST
BORRUAT Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
triTeam Emmental
KNÖFEL Anouk
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
AMIET Zoe
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
STETTLER Rita
1986
Gurbrü
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Vélo-club Fribourg
BRASEY Leila
1997
Pensier
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
triTeam Emmental
BRÜNISHOLZ Anna
2002
Hasle Bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Tri Team Lutry
NOEL Stephanie
1992
Bettens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
KHIDHIR Sabine
1987
Bettens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
GUILLET Carole
1989
Oberlunkhofen
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Tristar Schaffhausen
RATHGEB Svenja
2000
Neuhausen
SH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Triclub Esta Broye
COSENDAI Marielle
1999
Sassel
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
REPOND Aurélie
1996
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
tripl3.ch
MESSER Sandra
1987
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
STREUN Elena
2002
Köniz
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Fornari
FORNARI Sveva
1995
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
WENGER Léa
1991
Lebetain
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Wildcats Basel
ZEHNDER Anna
1995
Basel
BS
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34

Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CIMONE Katia
1982
Prangins
VD
ITA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
PETER Fabienne
1985
Lausen
BL
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
HERMAN Szilvia
1978
Versoix
GE
HUN
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
PUGLIESE Manuela
1982
Gurmels
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
ULRICH Andrea
1985
Kleinbösingen
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
LACHAT Julie
1984
Essert-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
DOMINEY Sarah
1985
Lutry
VD
GBR
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
BADERTSCHER Nicole
1981
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
JACCARD Angéline
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
BEESE Elsje
1983
Vevey
VD
GER
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
AURORE Muller
1982
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
GAUTHIER Alix
1985
Annecy
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
MORY DUCRY Géraldine
1978
Russy
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44

Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Triclub EstaBroye
GHARBI-ZAUGG Katrin
1969
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Triclub Estabroye
RUIZ Catherine
1973
Estavayer - Le -Lac
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
JOYCE Jennifer
1974
Bern
BE
SWE
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
TRYverdon
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Trichaoten
ROLKER Katja
1972
Freiburg
-
GER
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
RENZ Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
RIESEN Sonja
1968
0786415565
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Triclub Estabroye
LÉVY MEHMETAJ Valérie
1974
Murist
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
SCHREGENBERGER Natina
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
FISCHER Sonja
1972
Basel
BS
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Run and B'
ALLEGRINI Sophie
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
HOHL Audrey
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Footing Vallée de Joux
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Individual
PLEIER Cordula
1972
Düsseldorf
-
GER
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Bigfriends
DE GASPARO Corinne
1971
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
FitSport Obwalden
SCHÜPBACH Petra
1969
Däniken So
SO
-
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
DE SPOELBERCH Françoise
1975
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
VIGNAL Anabel
1967
Molondin
VD
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54

Short - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Mountain Athletes
RICKENBACHER Nicole
1965
Basel
BS
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
0
Vélo club Vignoble
GRAND Daniela
1961
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64

Short - RELAY
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Les improbables
ORTIZ Andrés
ORTIZ Andrés
PIAZZINI Anaïs
1990
1990
1996
Basel
Basel
Les Bioux
BS
BS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Short - RELAY
0
Team Boye
MÜLLER Benjamin
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - RELAY
0
FC Schärhoger
MÜLLER Benjamin
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - RELAY
0
Team TomTom
MÜLLER Benjamin
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - RELAY
0
Team Navigatore
MÜLLER Benjamin
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - RELAY

Short - YOUNG MEN 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Triclub EstaBroye
GHARBI Kilian
2003
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 1
0
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
JAKOBER Eric
2003
Oberwil (bl)
BL
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 1
0
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
MILZ Julien
2004
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 1
0
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team
CLEEK Ian
2003
Basel
BS
GER
Short - YOUNG MEN 1
0
Triclub Esta Broye
COSENDAI Loris
2003
Sassel
VD
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 1

Short - YOUNG MEN 2
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
b3t
POIROT Edouard
2006
Bulle
FR
FRA
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
RED-FISH NEUCHÂTEL
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
BORFIGA Gabriel
2005
+33660117915
-
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
BRUNNER Nils
2005
Au
-
GER
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
Triathlon Club Genève
VACCA Francesco
2006
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
ITA
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
GYGAX Lars
2006
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
Mountain Athletes
GRABER Nico
2005
Oftringen
AG
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2

Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SCALA Amaëlle
2003
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
Triathlon Club Seeland
SCHAFFER Eve Noelle
2003
Munchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
Publier Triathlon
BACQUET Fleur
2003
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
triTeam Emmental
RELLSTAB Sarah
2004
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
STURZENEGGER Léa
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
Tristar Schaffhausen
RATHGEB Saskia
2003
Neuhausen
SH
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
Triathlon Fribourg
GROSS Livia
2003
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
BOLDT Mia
2004
Gümligen
BE
GER
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
STIBAL Alice
2003
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1

Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Triclub Esta-Broye
RUIZ Flora
2005
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
0
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team
RICKENBACHER Chiara
2006
Basel
BS
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
0
Tri club Estabroye
MEHMETAJ Eléa
2006
Murist
FR
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
0
gerbersport
EGLI Fabienne
2005
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
0
gerbersport
EGLI Céline
2006
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2