Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

500 participants

All categories
Athlete

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
58

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
ravier jimmy
1993
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Jimmy's sport
0
Schaller Laurent-Xavier
1991
Chamalières
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Drissen Maarten
1986
Uster
ZH
NED
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
3starcats wallisellen
0
Touron Arnaud
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Tri Team Lutry
0
Wüthrich Antoine
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Borlat Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Streit Marc
1995
Belp
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Tripl3.ch / gantrischbike.ch
0
Panchaud Jonas
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Jonas Panchaud
0
FELEZ Nicolas
1986
+33673023609
NE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Nicolas FELEZ
0
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Lausanne
VD
MAR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Tri Team Pully
0
Montessuit Valérian
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Rakuschan Thomas
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Triathlon Club Genève
0
Brunisholz Joël
1997
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Université de Fribourg
0
Baumgartner Marco
1994
+49792663177
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Marco Baumgartner
0
Fasel Grégoire
1991
Prez-vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Gattinoni Yves
1987
Moosseedorf
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Gerber Patrick
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Kron Tobias
1998
Ettingen
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
0
Bafera Aurelio
1990
Birsfelden
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Caillier Clément
1989
Pontcharra
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Puissance-3
0
Abbaro Léandre
1999
Matran
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Nguyen Tai
1999
Matran
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Bernhard Timo
1996
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Hakki Lawrence
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Abel Janosch
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
TacTac
0
Degrugillier Lucas
1990
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Beyeler Morin
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Randretsanilo Tiary
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Kehtari Sam
1990
Paudex
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Spycher Samuel
1986
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
gathy alexis
1987
Luxeuil les Bains
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Rannou Jocelyn
1991
Vevey
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Team Triathlix
0
CATALA ALEXANDRE
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Cometta Patrick
1996
Gurmels
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Desmurs Natan
1995
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Peuvrel Benjamin
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Cimes Cycle
0
Gazzola Valentin
1992
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
RANNOU Samuel
1989
PARIS
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Team Triathlix
0
PAZOS IGNASI
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Malek-Madani Samir
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
3athlon Bern
0
Peralta Patricio
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
CHI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
PUISSANCE 3
0
Stettler Yann
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE
0
Loisy Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Schlatter Alexandre
2001
+41799514324
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Biancaniello Ethan
2002
Saint-Saphorin-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Adam Nicolas
1990
Chavornay
VD
BEL
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Brügger Thierry
1997
Marly
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Fluri Maxime
1999
Aigle
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Triviera
0
Canova David
1987
Poliez-le-grand
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Badass Baby Seal
0
Séchaud Ludovic
2000
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
TRIVIERA
0
Lopez Alvaro
1998
Mexico
-
MEX
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Stamina
0
Rohner Patrik
1986
+41792062165
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Patrik Sven Rohner
0
Gaimard Johan
1990
Lutry
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Sauvetage lutry
0
Amrein Roman
1989
Luzern
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Kurmann Fabio
1990
Luzern
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Aeschbacher Michel
1989
Känerkinden
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Brawand Lukas
1994
Horw
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 18-34
SC Pönschers

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
57

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Brändle Marc
1977
Crissier
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
prot nicolas
1983
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Team Mulaff
0
Fluixa johan
1983
Chez-le-bart
NE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Jimmy's sport
0
Fantin benoit
1985
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
3athlon Bern
0
Kuonen Stéphane
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Independent
0
Jaeger Alexandre
1983
Genève
GE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
GenevaTriathlon
0
Masson Denys
1983
Belfaux
FR
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Triathlon Fribourg
0
Karlen Jérôme
1978
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
SMF Triathlon
0
Karlen Laurent
1976
Tafers
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
SMF Triathlon
0
Panchaud Alexandre
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
VINDAYER CHRISTOPHE
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Pirinoli Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Cesarano Nicola
1983
Bern
BE
POR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Spongebob Speedshorts
0
Mossu Julien
1977
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Hansen Helge Ole
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Hertach Benny
1981
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Lehmann Kevin
1985
Ersigen
BE/JB
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
triTeam Emmental
0
Sacau Benjamin
1981
Neyruz (FR)
FR
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
dubois jean
1978
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
tri team pully
0
Gehringer Brice
1976
Saint etienne les remiremont
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Payot Thomas
1977
Begnins
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Nyon Massage Médical
0
Poncioni Sebastiano
1983
Lutry
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Ramseier Alexandre
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Genevatriathlon
0
Wiederkehr Patrick
1976
Basel
BS
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
0
Kowalski Adam
1976
Saint-Prex
VD
POL
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Vanden Bogaerde Cedric
1983
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
BEL
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Hijazi Bertrand
1976
Echenevex
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Rushteam Ecublens
0
Borfiga Jean-François
1976
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE
0
Lázár Zsombor
1978
Meyriez
FR
HUN
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Löffel Daniel
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Bardet Loïc
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
TriJorat
0
Bovard Mattias
1984
Morges
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Bianchi Kevin
1984
Wavre
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Team 3B
0
Bianchi Yanik
1982
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
New Team
0
janvier stéphane
1979
Correvon
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Grazioli Serge
1977
Etoy
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
van Wyk Albert
1979
Corminboeuf
FR
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Jungnickel Arne
1983
Bern
BE
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
V-Team
0
Vaneberg Jerome
1985
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
3B
0
Martin Marcos
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Triathlon Club de Genève
0
Fernández Rico Francisco
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Puxa Asturies
0
Louvel Jerome
1978
Lussy-sur-Morges
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Gautier Cyrille
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Mejias Antonio
1981
0764644411
BS
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Ugorcak Karol
1981
Wabern
BE
SVK
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
3athon Bern
0
Wirz Etienne
1982
Attalens
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Triviera
0
dubois jean
1978
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
tri team pully
0
Schlup Patrick
1977
Däniken
SO
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Toni Hasler Racing Team
0
Martin Hajdin
1976
Oberhofen am Thunersee
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Bolay Axel
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Souto Adrián
1982
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Triatlon Motobike Poio Galaico
0
Zahnd Cédric
1984
Morat
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Beutler Frédéric
1979
Cernier
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Puissance-3
0
Galoukian Xavier
1980
Genève
GE
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Sasama Daniel
1976
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
jacquot tristan
1982
Aigle
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Sudan Marco
1978
Kloten
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 35-44
3 Star Cats

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
59

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Gügi Olivier
1973
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Triviera
0
Prince Gilles
1972
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
genevatriathlon
0
Chouteau Christophe
1969
PUBLIER
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
JC SPORTS Coaching
0
Ruiz Luis
1972
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Triclub Esta Broye
0
Wuthrich JeanPhilippe
1967
Montreux
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Wuthrich
0
Romanens Pierre
1973
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Pro Cycles Triathlon
0
Reid Jonathans
1971
Allschwil
BL
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Rolker Kai
1970
Freiburg
-
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Trichaoten
0
Bächler Cornel
1973
Honau
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Delevaux Peter
1968
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Tri Team Steffisburg
0
SPICHER Jacques
1970
Lossy
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Team PEPE-NEUHAUS
0
Jutzet Andreas
1971
Luzern
LU
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Loolaba Lucerne
0
Rothenbühler Adrian
1971
Küttigen
AG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Jakober René
1969
0786346015
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Pedruzzi Ivo
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Luberti Andrea
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
CNN TRI NYON
0
Stäheli Daniel
1971
Fraubrunnen
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Segard Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
LunaJets Team
0
Allegrini Philippe
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
RedFish
0
Steiner Mathias
1975
Faoug
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Stettler Peter
1972
Ersigen
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Tri Team Emmental
0
Ansermet Patrice
1969
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
PRO Cycles
0
Brunner Wolfgang
1970
Au
-
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Trichaoten
0
End Holger
1973
Port
BE
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Holger End
0
randin olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
rushteam
0
Fumeaux Pascal
1968
Conthey
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
TriValais / Help-for-Hope
0
Müller Oliver
1970
Matten b. Interlaken
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
interweave.ch
0
Chenaux Philippe
1971
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Contreras Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
1924.world
0
Delacoste Jean-Philippe
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Team DAHU
0
Ferrari Luca
1968
Monthey
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Team Dahu
0
Stübi Christophe
1973
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Groves Andy
1968
Vevey
VD
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Schmidt Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Tricdf
0
Stanca Raphaël
1969
Prangins
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
MASDEA Franco
1972
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Fribourg Triathlon
0
Kühner Lucas
1971
Bottmingen
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
rouyrre nicolas
1968
Mulhouse
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Marchand Laurent
1967
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Cimes Cycle
0
Zobrist Christoph
1969
Fräschels
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Moresco Erik
1973
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Bohnet Nicolas
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Vignal Jacques
1967
Démoret
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Solo
0
Jorgensen Kristian
1972
Prangins
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Sportifs des Mélèzes
0
Schnellmann Thomas
1970
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Nacci Fabrizio
1970
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
ITA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Versilia Sport
0
Terrettaz Jérôme
1973
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Terrettaz
0
Ferfoglia Fabio
1975
Coppet
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Fabio Ferfoglia
0
Wood Ian
1972
Chigny
VD
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Weilenmann Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
triseeland.ch
0
Gygax Tom
1970
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Rouzé Stéphane
1971
Thalwil
ZH
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Hartmann Christoph
1967
Epalinges
VD
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Hartmann
0
Bruchez Pierre-françois
1972
Lausanne
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Pitetti Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
CNN Tri Nyon
0
Blanchard Hubert
1972
St-Saphorin
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Dahu 2
0
Lorez Peter
1971
Fällanden
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Ruflin Andreas
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
GERBER PASCAL
1973
Hedingen
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 45-54

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Ruijgrok Joop
1961
Faoug
BE
NED
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
3athlon Bern
0
Bültmann Ralph
1965
Radevormwald
-
GER
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
TriTeam Radevormwald
0
Debrunner Daniel
1959
Inkwil
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Schwimmclub Herz
0
Locatelli Gilles
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Keller Norbert
1964
Neustadt
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Seiler Rolf
1964
Zug
ZG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Malek-Madani Cyrus
1957
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
BACQUET Miguel
1959
VACHERESSE
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Publier triathlon
0
Angst Felix
1962
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Hakki Hassan
1960
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Vial Manuel
1965
Bernex
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Méan André-Philippe
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Team Sport-Cycles
0
Frechet Eric
1963
Annemasse
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
triathlon Club Genève
0
Lueke Michael
1962
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
B3 Triathlon
0
Luisier Thierry
1963
Démoret
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
solo
0
Huber Markus
1963
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Tri Team Emmental

Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
De Bellis François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
Vallée de Joux Tri-Team
0
jufer walter
1947
Baar
ZG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
tri team zugerland
0
Braun Dieter
1952
Madiswil
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
Tri Klub Oensingen
0
Künzi Hans
1945
Buttikon
SZ
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
MY sport Trophy Bike
0
Bonneau Gerald
1954
Anthy sur Léman
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA MEN 65+
Trisalève

Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Degouy Laure
1991
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Laure Degouy
0
Tollenaar Camille
1999
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
BARBERIS Cécile
1987
Corminboeuf
FR
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Cécile BARBERIS
0
Magallon alexa
2002
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
WildCats Swiss Triathlon SVB
0
Abegg Kristin
2002
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
3star cats wallisellen
0
Riedel Justine
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Schouwey Mathilde
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Har Mar
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Martin Campos Trinidad
1986
Genève
GE
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Wagner Desirée
1986
Islisberg
AG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Tri Team Limmattal
0
Bächer Aline
1989
Moosseedorf
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Torello Marie
1993
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Vigen Alvhilde
1996
Satigny
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Swimming at the HSG
0
Jost Sabrina
1988
Giswil
OW
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
schär ramona
1999
kernenried
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
ramona schär
0
FORGET NOEMIE
1992
Luxeuil les Bains
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Gübeli Jennifer
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Team-V
0
Tanner Carole
1996
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Indermühle Maja
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Thöni Sarah
1991
Basel
BS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
VC Allschwill
0
Margot Chloé
1999
Chapelle (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Uni Fribourg
0
Julià Amill Marina
1989
Zollikofen
BE
ESP
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Steinegger Annik
1990
Basel
BS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Keiser Olivia
1999
Oberwil bei Zug
ZG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Team Advantage
0
Pahud Yolande
1995
Maracon
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34

Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Jan guegi Severine
1976
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Genilloud dubey Aline
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
Cariviera
0
Michel Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
TriClub Estabroye
0
Thévenaz Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
Triclub Estabroye
0
Labud Daniela
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Romanens Christelle
1978
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
Pro Cycles Triathlon
0
Elzenga Corry
1976
Riehen
BS
NED
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
Tria Basilea
0
Christen Carmen
1983
Worben
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Perrot Carole
1979
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
/
0
Bonnaud Delphine
1977
0687576570
-
FRA
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
Delphine Bonnaud
0
Frank Monika
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
3athlon Bern
0
Stillwell Rachel
1976
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Rumley Terrettaz Laurence
1978
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
Rumley Terrettaz
0
Perazzi Elena
1980
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44

Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Grenak Degoumois Zita
1973
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
HUN
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Zufferey Frost Ingrid
1973
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Tripl3
0
Ritter Lisa
1967
Greng
FR
GER
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Stäubli Sandra
1969
Andelfingen
ZH
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Tri-Frauenfeld
0
Jakober Monika
1975
Oberwil (BL)
BL
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Cams World
0
Pedace Magda
1973
CRASSIER
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
CNN
0
Voorpostel Marieke
1975
Nyon
VD
NED
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
CNN TRI NYON
0
PARELLE Anne
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Casutt Karin
1969
Cessy
-
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
CNN Tri Nyon
0
Hanley rachel
1973
Wallbach
AG
GBR
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Cichy Cathy
1975
Binningen
BL
GER
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Zuber Sophie
1973
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Rodde Sabine
1971
Wiliberg
AG
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
sisu-training

Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Pfeiffe Monika
1965
Feldbrunnen-St. NiklausF
SO
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
Triathlon Club Solothurn
0
SIEVERT Katia
1964
Genève
GE
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
Tricana
0
Renggli-Wirz Gabriela
1958
Basel
BS
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
0
Lipniacka Anna
1961
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Olympic - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
CTAC

Olympic - RELAY
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
0
Caruso Roberto
1990
Küsnacht (ZH)
ZH
ITA
Olympic - RELAY
0
-
-
Billieux Julie
Bondi Eraclide
Billieux Jérémy
2004
1974
2001
Neuchâtel
Cortaillod
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
ITA
SUI
Olympic - RELAY
0
-
-
Juvet Alain
Juvet Claude
Nacevski Milance
1983
1983
1980
Prilly
Puidoux
Puidoux
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MKD
Olympic - RELAY
0
-
-
Progin Axelle
Perrenoud Fabien
Perrenoud Lucie
1998
1999
2001
Bulle
Grattavache
Grattavache
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Olympic - RELAY
0
-
-
buchs joël
Aveni Jean-Baptiste
Meier Georges-André
1970
1960
1970
Epalinges
EpalingesEpalinges
Caux
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Olympic - RELAY

Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
37

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Nobre Patrick
1999
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
CT4 Coaching / B3
0
Andrey Christophe
1987
Villarimboud
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Trilogie Sport
0
Hirschi Alexandre
2002
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Triclub Esta Broye
0
Nowotny Paul
1997
Bonn
-
AUT
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Bertrand Maxence
1993
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Le LEM
0
Clémençon Mathieu
1992
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
FC Franches-Montagnes
0
Löffel Nick
1986
Erlach
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Wittwer Samuel
1994
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Abegg Lukas
1989
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
TVOberrieden
0
Masmejan Olivier
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Tri Team Pully
0
LUBERTI LUCA
2002
CRASSIER
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
cnn tri nyon
0
Adam Olivier
1993
Villarvolard
FR
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Battista Vincenzo
1989
Gland
VD
ITA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Capital Group Genève
0
Randin Luca
2005
Denens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
rushteam
0
Nonis Simon
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Simon Nonis
0
Vial Ludovic
1994
Bernex
-
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Rizzato Sean
2002
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Percassi Vincent
1990
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
De Marchi Baptiste
1998
Chalais
VS
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Stettler Ciril
1997
Jeuss
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Meyer Paul
1994
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
AGUECI CLAUDIO
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Charpentier-Leroy Clément
1990
Annemasse
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Gschwandtner Mathieu
1998
Bagnes
VS
AUT
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Dubois Yann
1990
Berlens
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Todeschini Michele
1993
Ins
BE
ITA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Muzalyev Andriy
1989
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
DNH
0
Luangkhot Benjamin
1991
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Kutnar Valentin
2000
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Valentin Kutnar
0
nogdalla patrick
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Weiss Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Schangel Luc
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Dominey James
1986
Lutry
VD
GBR
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Mato Marc
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
Marc Mato
0
Wenger Mathias
1989
Lebetain
-
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Reust Yannic
2002
Thun
BE/JB
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34
0
Sutter Florian
1991
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 18-34

Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
42

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Gueniat Sébastien
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
GenevaTriathlon
0
Alvarez Michael
1982
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Garcia Daniel
1976
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Maillard Didier
1980
Senèdes
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Gyula Herman
1979
Versoix
GE
HUN
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
PARMENTIER Franck
1977
FENETRANGE
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Lüer Philipp
1985
Zürich
ZH
GER
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Grolimund Raphaël
1979
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Make Me Run
0
von Vivis Raphael
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Gonzalez Jonathan
1985
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
CSCE
0
Beldad Jorge
1979
Gossau (SG)
SG
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Thomas Jean-David
1981
Froideville
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Ferreras Alexandre
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
devaud nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Sylvia DEVAUD
0
Nieth Rodolphe
1979
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Cuony Peter
1980
Morat
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
CASTAGNE Yann
1985
La Ferrière
BE/JB
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
NeuchAventure
0
Fourie Bernard
1978
Morges
VD
GBR
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Nikles Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Triathlon Club Seeland
0
Boden Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Martin Nicolas
1979
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Ulrich Martin
1978
Köniz
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Clavel Daniel
1981
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Weibel Markus
1978
Heimberg
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Balestra Max
1978
Oron
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Max Balestra
0
caamano diego
1985
La Neuveville
BE
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Martinez Brian
1979
Lausanne
VD
VEN
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Martinez
0
LEGRAND Thierry
1976
Gilly
VD
BEL
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Catherunning
0
Sturzenegger Christophe
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Christophe Sturzenegger
0
Burnet Pierre
1982
Annecy
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Jacquemai Patrick
1978
Hochwald
SO
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
United Saphir Racing
0
Fruetel Tony
1981
Vallamand
VD
GER
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Alber Cédric
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Hopf Simon
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Sommer Stefan
1983
Hasle bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
SV Sumiswald
0
Sangin Zmarak
1979
+41788156333
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
Zmarak Sangin
0
Castañal Bouso Alejandro
1982
Büren (SO)
SO
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
TV Büren
0
Ixari Alexandre
1979
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Fornerod Fabrice
1980
Autavaux
-
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
TriClub Esta Broye
0
Beldad Jorge
1979
Gossau (SG)
SG
ESP
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Perroud Jacques
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44
0
Kromhout Christiaan Cornelis
1980
Biel (BE)
BE
NED
Short - AK/CA MEN 35-44

Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Fogoz Douglas
1971
Clarens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Douglas Fogoz
0
Wilhelm Markus
1974
Murten
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Bettinelli Jean-Christophe
1975
Täuffelen
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Carnevale Arella Giorgio
1974
prangins
VD
ITA
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Renz Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Dähler Andreas
1971
Schwendibach
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Mahu
0
Delevaux Peter
1968
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Tri Team Steffisburg
0
Kricka Pavel
1967
+41799619448
FR
CZE
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Pavel Kricka
0
Eggenberg Patrick
1970
Schönried
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
uldry marc
1975
chatel-st-denis
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Triviera
0
Leoni Mike
1969
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Swim TEAM Siggingen
0
Ménès Gaël
1973
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Handisport
0
Ducrest Cédric
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Kunz Stephan
1968
Bremgarten bei Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
May Walter
1966
Kleindietwil
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Chollet Thierry
1967
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
VTT Balcon du Jura
0
Seydoux Roger
1966
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Team Fontanaux
0
Leininger Lionel
1974
PUBLIER
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Running Team Thales
0
Tagini pierre-Olivier
1970
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Milz Denis
1967
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Rathgeb Bruno
1968
Neuhausen am Rheinfall
-
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Tristar Schaffhausen
0
Adam Emmanuel
1973
Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
3athlon Bern
0
Bethge Jürgen
1975
Ramersberg
OW
GER
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Team FitSport-Obwalden / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
0
Amacker Yves
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Tri Chablais
0
Ziegler Mathias
1972
Gwatt
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Boulnoix Xavier
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
0
Grütter Martin
1970
Roggwil BE
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 45-54
Martin Grütter

Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Joye Hervé
1964
Blonay
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Triviera
0
Mezger Stefan
1963
Grolley
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
FREE BOURG RUNNERS
0
PARMENTIER Patrick
1956
FENETRANGE
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Horst Adrian
1960
FrickFrick
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Swim TEAM Siggingen
0
Meier Roland
1957
Luzern
LU
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
---
0
Gharbi Karim
1965
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Triclub EstaBroye
0
Schneider Urs
1958
Unterlunkhofen
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
PB Sport
0
Drolez Thierry
1962
Le Bizot
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Publier Triathlon
0
Dupraz Serge
1961
Thonon-les-Bains
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Haberthur David
1963
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Penitzka Daniel
1963
0795807180
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Daniel Penitzka
0
Milz Christian
1963
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Weber Stephan
1963
Bremgarten bei Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Bättig André
1960
Gurmels
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Tri Team Lutry
0
Bolomey Philippe
1963
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
mader Roland
1964
Bönigen
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
BEO Triteam
0
Rusmini Massimo
1961
Lainate
-
ITA
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
Rho Triathlon Club
0
Jungo Marius
1963
Gurmels
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Schmid Peter
1959
Oberwil bei Zug
ZG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
golay antoine
1956
Troinex
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
0
Rodde Heiko
1963
Wiliberg
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 55-64
sisu-training

Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Meili Bruno
1946
Les rasses
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
NOELMANS CLAUDE
1949
HERSTAL
-
BEL
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
TCBM
0
Choron Didier
1955
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
Publier Triathlon
0
RIZZATO DANIEL
1948
Nyon
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
Martin Denis
1952
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
0
Tanner Urs
1951
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
Short - AK/CA MEN 65+
3athlon Bern

Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Oberson Coralie
2000
Attalens
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
CT4 coaching / B3 Bulle Triathlon
0
ANSEL MARIE
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
intensityworkout.ch
0
Mueller Lea
1996
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
LEA MUELLER
0
Raetz Evelyne
1986
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Rolker Selina
1997
Bonn
-
GER
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Couchepin Jade
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Desbiolles Léa
1997
Torny-le-grand
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
-
0
Poggiali Lea
1997
La Tène
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Red-Fish
0
Bezel Mara
1992
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Abegg Muriel
1999
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
3star cats wallisellen
0
Carreras Nina
1992
Genève
GE
ESP
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Déboeuf Alexandra
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Untersander Ladina
1999
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Ritter Una
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
TriTeam Emmental
0
Dupraz Olivia
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Borruat Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Université de Fribourg - GST
0
Knöfel Anouk
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
triTeam Emmental
0
Amiet Zoe
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Baruselli Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Stettler Rita
1986
Gurbrü
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Brasey Leila
1997
Pensier
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Vélo-club Fribourg
0
Brünisholz Anna
2002
Hasle bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
triTeam Emmental
0
Noel Stephanie
1992
Bettens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Tri Team Lutry
0
Khidhir Sabine
1987
Bettens
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Guillet Carole
1989
Oberlunkhofen
AG
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Rathgeb Svenja
2000
Neuhausen
SH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Tristar Schaffhausen
0
Cosendai Marielle
1999
Sassel
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Triclub Esta Broye
0
Repond Aurélie
1996
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Messer Sandra
1987
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
tripl3.ch
0
Streun Elena
2002
Köniz
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Fornari Sveva
1995
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Fornari
0
Wenger Léa
1991
Lebetain
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
0
Zehnder Anna
1995
Basel
BS
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 18-34
Wildcats Basel

Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Cimone Katia
1982
prangins
VD
ITA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Peter Fabienne
1985
Lausen
BL
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Herman Szilvia
1978
Versoix
GE
HUN
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Pugliese Manuela
1982
Gurmels
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Ulrich Andrea
1985
Kleinbösingen
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Lachat Julie
1984
Essert-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Dominey Sarah
1985
Lutry
VD
GBR
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Badertscher Nicole
1981
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Jaccard Angéline
1984
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Beese Elsje
1983
Vevey
VD
GER
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Muller-gaudard Aurore
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Mathys eva
1980
Renan BE
BE/JB
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Gauthier Alix
1985
Annecy
-
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Mory Ducry Géraldine
1978
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44
0
Gunthard Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 35-44

Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Gharbi-Zaugg Katrin
1969
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Triclub EstaBroye
0
Ruiz Catherine
1973
Estavayer - le -Lac
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Triclub Estabroye
0
Joyce Jennifer
1974
Bern
BE
SWE
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Jotterand Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
TRYverdon
0
Rolker Katja
1972
Freiburg
-
GER
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Trichaoten
0
Renz Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Riesen Sonja
1968
0786415565
BE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Lévy Mehmetaj Valérie
1974
Murist
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Triclub Estabroye
0
Schregenberger Natina
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Fischer Sonja
1972
Basel
BS
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Allegrini Sophie
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Run and B'
0
Hohl Audrey
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Devaud Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Footing Vallée de Joux
0
Pleier Cordula
1972
Düsseldorf
-
GER
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Individual
0
De Gasparo Corinne
1971
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
Bigfriends
0
Schüpbach Petra
1969
Däniken SO
SO
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
FitSport Obwalden
0
de Spoelberch Françoise
1975
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54
0
Vignal Anabel
1967
Molondin
VD
FRA
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 45-54

Short - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Rickenbacher Nicole
1965
Basel
BS
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
Mountain Athletes
0
Grand Daniela
1961
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Short - AK/CA WOMEN 55-64
Vélo club Vignoble

Short - RELAY
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
0
-
-
Ortiz Andrés
Piazzini Anaïs
Ortiz Andrés
1990
1996
1990
Basel
Les Bioux
Basel
BS
-
BS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Short - RELAY
0
Müller Benjamin
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - RELAY
0
Müller Benjamin
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - RELAY
0
Müller Benjamin
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - RELAY
0
Müller Benjamin
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Short - RELAY

Short - YOUNG MEN 1
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Gharbi Kilian
2003
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 1
Triclub EstaBroye
0
Jakober Eric
2003
Oberwil (BL)
BL
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 1
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel
0
Milz Julien
2004
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 1
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
0
Cleek Ian
2003
Basel
BS
GER
Short - YOUNG MEN 1
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team
0
Cosendai Loris
2003
Sassel
VD
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 1
Triclub Esta Broye

Short - YOUNG MEN 2
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
poirot edouard
2006
Bulle
FR
FRA
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
b3t
0
Scurti Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
0
Bialon Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
RED-FISH NEUCHÂTEL
0
Borfiga Gabriel
2005
+33660117915
-
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
Brunner Nils
2005
Au
-
GER
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
Vacca Francesco
2006
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
ITA
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
Triathlon Club Genève
0
Gygax Lars
2006
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
0
Graber Nico
2005
Oftringen
AG
SUI
Short - YOUNG MEN 2
Mountain Athletes

Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Scala Amaëlle
2003
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
Schaffer Eve Noelle
2003
Munchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
Triathlon Club Seeland
0
Bacquet Fleur
2003
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
Publier Triathlon
0
Rellstab Sarah
2004
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
triTeam Emmental
0
Sturzenegger Léa
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
0
Rathgeb Saskia
2003
Neuhausen
SH
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
Tristar Schaffhausen
0
Gross Livia
2003
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
Triathlon Fribourg
0
Boldt Mia
2004
Gümligen
BE
GER
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1
0
Stibal Alice
2003
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 1

Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Ruiz Flora
2005
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
Triclub Esta-Broye
0
Rickenbacher Chiara
2006
Basel
BS
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team
0
Mehmetaj Eléa
2006
Murist
FR
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
Tri club Estabroye
0
Egli Fabienne
2005
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
gerbersport
0
Egli Céline
2006
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Short - YOUNG WOMEN 2
gerbersport