Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

VTT - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1508
KLÖTZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Hommes
01:14:35
24:01
25:09
Tour 3
25:23
2
1523
HINTZY Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
01:15:33
00:00:58
24:07
25:24
Tour 3
26:01
3
1538
MEIER Jan
1997
Busserach
SO
SUI
VTT - Hommes
01:16:18
00:01:43
24:12
26:10
Tour 3
25:55
4
1501
BRECHBÜHL Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
VTT - Masters
01:17:41
00:03:06
24:03
26:18
Tour 3
27:20
5
1532
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
01:18:20
00:03:45
24:26
26:58
Tour 3
26:56
6
1635
VALLAT Gilles
2002
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Juniors Garçons
01:19:17
00:04:42
24:52
27:00
Tour 3
27:24
7
1554
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
01:19:41
00:05:06
25:16
26:58
Tour 3
27:27
8
1520
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
VTT - Masters
01:20:00
00:05:25
25:36
26:47
Tour 3
27:37
9
1534
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes
01:20:41
00:06:06
25:27
27:24
Tour 3
27:50
10
1513
TSCHANZ David
1986
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
VTT - Masters
01:21:00
00:06:25
25:19
27:28
Tour 3
28:13

CàP - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
719
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Vétérans 2
00:50:11
14:21
35:49
2
727
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Seniors
00:51:00
00:00:49
14:07
36:52
3
726
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Seniors
00:51:46
00:01:35
14:19
37:27
4
718
LOVIS Olivier
1971
Delemont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Vétérans 2
00:52:27
00:02:16
14:21
38:06
5
728
CHOFFAT Cyril
1999
Soubey
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Seniors
00:54:32
00:04:21
14:36
39:55
6
702
WENGER Mathias
1989
Lebetain
-
SUI
Course à pied - Vétérans 1
01:00:11
00:10:00
17:03
43:07
7
703
COURBAT Martial
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Vétérans 2
01:01:40
00:11:29
17:04
44:35
8
706
CHÉTELAT Pierre-Alain
1957
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Vétérans 3
01:02:41
00:12:30
17:01
45:40
9
708
SPINELLI Flavio
1985
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Course à pied - Vétérans 1
01:04:09
00:13:58
17:33
46:36
10
709
REBETEZ Yannick
1988
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Vétérans 1
01:06:58
00:16:47
17:34
49:23

CàP - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
707
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames 1
00:59:12
15:54
43:18
2
721
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames 1
01:02:19
00:03:07
15:56
46:22
3
716
DESBOEUFS Sandrine
1976
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames 2
01:03:49
00:04:37
17:26
46:23
4
722
CHRISTE Estelle
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames 1
01:09:28
00:10:16
19:07
50:21
5
704
BOURQUARD Larisa
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames 2
01:12:52
00:13:40
19:55
52:56
6
723
PEPE Mélissa
2001
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - U20 Dames
01:13:02
00:13:50
19:49
53:13
7
713
ROTH Muriel
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames 2
01:13:21
00:14:09
19:38
53:42
8
714
CAMBIANICA Marion
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames 2
01:13:38
00:14:26
20:24
53:13
9
715
ESCHMANN Sylvaine
1977
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames 2
01:15:38
00:16:26
20:23
55:14
10
724
CRÉTIN Anne
1972
Soulce
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames 2
01:16:23
00:17:11
20:15
56:07

VTT - Scratch Dames
8

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1531
BAUMANN Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
VTT - Dames 1
01:33:08
29:36
31:02
Tour 3
32:29
2
1529
BAUMANN Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
VTT - Dames 1
01:33:08
00:00:00
29:37
31:04
Tour 3
32:25
3
1512
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
VTT - Juniors Filles
01:37:40
00:04:32
30:57
32:38
Tour 3
34:04
4
1505
STADELMANN HUSHI Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames 2
01:40:26
00:07:18
31:41
33:18
Tour 3
35:26
5
1527
MEYRAT Géraldine
1988
Macolin
BE
SUI
VTT - Dames 1
01:40:47
00:07:39
31:13
33:37
Tour 3
35:56
6
1522
FROIDEVAUX Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames 2
01:49:08
00:16:00
32:58
36:09
Tour 3
40:01
7
1553
CERF Mélitine
1996
Seleute
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames 1
01:52:54
00:19:46
35:05
36:56
Tour 3
40:52
999
1530
BLANDINO Maëva
2002
Delemont
JU
SUI
VTT - Juniors Filles
DNF
30:43
34:00
Tour 3