Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

561 participants

All categories
Athlete

24km - Dames Fun
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Ménétrey Ehresmann Aude
1984
Vex
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
Team Hérens
2002
Rey-Gillioz Anne-Christine
1971
Icogne
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
2025
Ramu Justine
1994
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
VC Echallens

24km - Hommes Fun
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2003
Matthey Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2004
Texier Luc
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2005
Imhof Noa
2002
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2006
Kullmann Anthony
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2007
Glassey Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
VC Echallens
2008
Buergler Bernhard
1976
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2009
Emery Mathias
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2010
Suter Pascal
1968
Vex
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
Team Herens
2011
Ehresmann Benjamin
1985
Vex
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
team Hérens
2012
Berclaz Kevin
1991
Miège
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2013
Gorris Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2014
Peiry Charles
1970
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2015
Zollinger Daniel
1979
Sierre
-
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2026
Aebi Georges
1967
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
Illiez Bike Club
2027
Ramu Patrik
1965
Carrouge VD
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun

Cadets
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Ballay Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Cadets
Sc Bex
3002
Uldry Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cadets
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
3003
PERROT RAYAN
2005
PRÊLES
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
La Sportive
3004
suter keziah
2006
Vex
VS
SUI
Cadets
team herens
3005
Dumont Sacha
2005
Gex
-
FRA
Cadets
Lynx bike
3006
Pillonel Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Cadets
110 cyclisme Illsach(F)
3007
Brand Théo
2005
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
Cadets
Vtt Leman
3008
Monnet Thomas
2006
Réchy
VS
SUI
Cadets
cyclohile sedunois
3009
adde axel
2006
thoiry
-
FRA
Cadets
lynx bike
3010
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois

Cadettes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3011
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes
VC Kerzers/ Team Velogalerie
3012
Rey Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
Cadettes
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
3014
Thiémard Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadettes
La Pédale Bulloise

Cross filles
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Chevrier Camille
2011
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Cross filles
Les Pionniers
6001
Althaus Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
6002
Goncerut Solange
2011
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
Cyclomaniacs
6003
Roubach Sofia
2011
Wollerau
SZ
BRA
Cross filles
6004
Truan Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Vélo club Echallens
6005
Ruffieux Jade
2011
Romont (FR)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
Team Chiffelle
6006
Monney Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
Pédale Bulloise
6007
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
Cross filles
ALEX MOOOS RACING
6034
Gattlen Eloïse
2012
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross filles
6035
Monnet Line
2012
Isérables
VS
SUI
Cross filles
6036
Michaud Eloïse
2011
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cross filles
Zeta Cycling Club
6037
Juillerat Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross filles
Juillerat Family
6038
Chevrier Camille
2011
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Cross filles
Les Pionniers
6039
Nappiot Line
2012
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Cross filles
Zeta Cycling Club
6041
BEYTRISON MARGAUX #missing
2011
MASE
-
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
6008
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Velo Club Payerne
6009
Haupt Thomas
2011
Savièse
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
6010
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
6011
BURGY AXEL
2011
chatenois
-
SUI
Cross garcons
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
6012
Perritaz Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
6013
Sahli Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VTT Balcon du Jura
6014
Roubach René
2011
Wollerau
SZ
BRA
Cross garcons
6015
Nguyen Marius
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
Cimes Cycles
6016
Rion Jérémy
2011
Vuisternens-dt-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
La Pédale Bulloise
6017
Saillen Gabriel
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile sédunois
6018
Berdoz Emile
2012
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
Summer Bike Marathon
6019
Truan Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
Vélo Club Echallens
6020
Lovey Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
6021
Morel Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
O2 Mountainbike
6022
Premand Thibault
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
6023
Dervey Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
La Pédale Bulloise
6024
Ali Elias
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
6025
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
6026
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
6027
Bochatay Quentin
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
6028
Reduce Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
6029
Zollinger Albin
2011
Sierre
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
6030
Bochatay Carl
2012
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclephile Sédunois
6031
Huguenin Sébastien
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
6032
Buchs Elio
2012
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
Summer Bike Marathon
6033
Jacquemettaz Maxime
2011
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
6040
Dinale Edoardo
2011
Bulgarograsso
-
ITA
Cross garcons

Juniors
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2016
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Juniors
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
2017
Ambert Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
Cyclophiles Sédunois
2018
Tireford Théo
2004
Thoiry
-
SUI
Juniors
Echenevex Lynx Bike
2019
Communal Téo
2003
Cessy
-
FRA
Juniors
Echenevex Lynx Bike
2020
Tornare Sylvain
2004
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors
Menoud bike team
2021
Tercier Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike / Pédale bulloise
2023
Goumaz Arnaud
2003
Romont
FR
SUI
Juniors
Cyclophile Romontois
2024
Feal Théo
2003
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Juniors
Global cycles

Mega garçons
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5001
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
CCL PROF
5002
Glassey Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens
5003
Sermondade Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
Vélo club Nyon
5004
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
5005
Vaux benjamin
2007
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5006
Kullmann Ryan
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
Cimes cycle
5007
Despois Kevan
2008
Attalens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
5008
Lambiel Timéo
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
5009
marmorat corentin
2007
passy
-
FRA
Mega garçons
uc passy
5010
dumont remi
2007
gex
-
FRA
Mega garçons
lynx bike
5011
Truan Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
Vélo club Echallens
5012
Loretan Nicolas
2008
Sion
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
5013
Louvion Elliot
2007
La Roche sur Foron
-
FRA
Mega garçons
Pays Rochois
5014
Bilek-Deville Tomas
2007
Anières
GE
SUI
Mega garçons
5015
Monnet Paul
2008
Réchy
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
Les Pionniers
5016
Lopes Malick
2008
Sierre
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
Cyclophile Sedunois

Poussins filles
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9901
Carrel Alice
2015
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Les Rindouets
9902
Breitler Tess
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
Vtt balcon du jura
9903
Ruffieux Erin
2017
Romont (FR)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Team Chiffelle
9904
Pasquier Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Dani VTT
9905
Trachsel Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Kids Bike Horizon
9906
Korell Anna
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
9908
Zenkevich Jade
2016
Blonay
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9910
Reynard Tara Blue
2016
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9911
Bolis Enya
2015
Orsières
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
Sc Reppaz
9912
Bolis Manon
2016
Orsières
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
Sc Reppaz
9913
Novak Alma
2018
Bern
BE
SUI
Poussins filles
9914
Thomi Lou
2015
Marnand
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
Dani VTT
9915
Quinodoz Claire
2017
La Sage
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
9916
Martinová Madlen
2018
Jilemnice
-
CZE
Poussins filles
KAH Sport Vrchlabi
9917
Golay Charlotte
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9918
Golay Nina
2017
Fully
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny

Poussins garcons
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Roubach Roger
2015
Wollerau
SZ
BRA
Poussins garcons
0
Thomi Jules
2016
Marnand
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Dani VTT
9801
Haupt Ethan
2015
Savièse
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
9802
Roubach Roger
2015
Wollerau
SZ
BRA
Poussins garcons
9803
Berdoz Justin
2016
Château-d’Œx
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Summer Bike Marathon
9804
Ehresmann Esteban
2017
Vex
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
Team Hérens
9805
Trachsel Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Morel Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
Korell Mattia
2018
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
Premand Jérémy
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
9809
Schmidt Arthur-Félix
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9810
Simmons Emery
2017
Blonay
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9811
Sauser Tiago
2017
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9812
Raczkowski Fabian
2016
Yvonand
VD
POL
Poussins garcons
Szczepanbike
9813
Lourenço Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9814
Novak Zeno
2015
Bern
BE
SUI
Poussins garcons
Zeno Novak
9816
Tremblay Gabin
2016
Bramois
VS
FRA
Poussins garcons
9817
Tremblay Marceau
2016
Bramois
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9818
dirren lenny
2016
Vex
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9819
Tornay Elio
2016
Orsières
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9820
Suard Louis
2015
Attalens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
9821
Thomi Jules
2016
Marnand
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Dani VTT
9822
Gattlen Florent
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9823
Monnet Liam
2015
Isérables
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9824
Théoduloz Dorian
2015
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9825
Duchemin Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
Vc Vignoble
9826
Locher Eliott
2015
Chalais
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
Team Hulk en grosse colère
9827
Nappiot Roman
2015
Colombier
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9828
Martin Matyás
2015
Jilemnice
-
CZE
Poussins garcons
KAH Sport Vrchlabi
9829
Favre Pierre
2017
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9830
Croisier Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
9831
Juillerat Simon
2017
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9832
Chevrier Martin
2017
Evolène
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Jaccard Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
vtt Echallens
4001
Sahli Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
4002
Nguyen Sarah
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
Cimes Cycle
4003
Combe Lily
2009
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Rock filles
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
4004
lovey Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
VC Echallens
4024
Jaccard Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
vtt Echallens

Rock garçons
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4005
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
VELO CLUB PAYERNE
4006
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Pédale Bulloise
4007
Di Nino Maël
2010
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
Illiez bike
4009
Goncerut Timothée
2009
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Cyclomaniacs
4010
Vaux Nathan
2010
Noville
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Montreux Rennaz
4011
Berdoz Jovian
2010
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Summer Bike Marathon
4012
Ehresmann Killian
2010
Vex
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
Team Hérens
4013
Rey Simon
2009
Icogne
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
4014
Ruffieux Nathan
2009
Romont (FR)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Team Chiffelle
4015
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
zeta club
4016
Merli Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
4017
Zufferey Antoine
2010
Chippis
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
GRAND RAID BCVs
4018
Sessa Jonas
2009
Morlon
FR
BEL
Rock garçons
O2 Mountain Bike
4019
Frainier Axel
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
Cime Cycles
4020
Reduce Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
4021
Moreira Deprez Franck
2009
FULLY
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
4022
nappiot théo
2010
COLOMBIER NE
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
4023
Michaud Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
Zeta Cycling Club

Soft filles
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Combe Mila
2013
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Soft filles
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
0
Chevrier Mathilde
2013
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Soft filles
Les Pionniers
9701
Combe Mila
2013
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Soft filles
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
9702
Rion Manon
2013
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9703
Saillen Agathe
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft filles
9704
Schmutz Ella
2014
Ursy
FR
SUI
Soft filles
Team Kids Bike Horizon
9705
Lovey Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
VC Echallens
9706
Tornier Amber
2014
Clarens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9707
Dervey Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft filles
La Pédale Bulloise
9708
Ali Lina
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Soft filles
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9709
Zollinger Silja
2014
Sierre
VS
SUI
Soft filles
9710
Buchs Nayla
2014
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Soft filles
Summer Bike Marathon
9711
Gattlen Clémence
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft filles
9712
Jacquemettaz Emilie
2013
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Soft filles
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
9713
Chevrier Mathilde
2013
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Soft filles
Les Pionniers
9714
Beytrison Julie
2013
Mase
VS
SUI
Soft filles
9715
Lechthaler Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9601
Haupt Hugo
2013
Savièse
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
9602
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
9603
Di Nino Lionel
2013
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Illiez bike
9605
Oguey Tomeo
2014
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Bruchez Arnaud
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
Margueron Aurélien
2014
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9608
Breitler Ayrton
2013
Cheseaux-Lausannecheseaux
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
Vtt balcon du jura
9609
Berdoz Gaston
2014
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
Summer Bike Marathon
9610
Ehresmann Marley
2013
Vex
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
Pasquier Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Dani VTT / Pédale Bulloise
9612
Trachsel Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9613
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
KBH
9614
Gex Danny
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9615
Zenkevich Maks
2013
Blonay
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9616
Joss Mathieu
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
9617
Tremblay Nino
2013
Bramois
VS
FRA
Soft garcons
Cyclophile sedunois
9618
Mauron Mattia
2013
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
Werlen Noa
2014
Vex
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
Bochatay Gustav
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Cyclephile Sédunois
9622
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
ALEX MOOS RACING
9623
Moreira deprez Mathieu
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9624
Montandon Florent
2014
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9625
Monnet Louis
2013
Isérables
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9626
Juillerat Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Juillerat Family
9627
jaccard mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
vtt Echallens

XC - Dames 1
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Martin Marinette
1983
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
Global Cycle Château-d'Oex
102
Weinbeer Anna
1994
Binningen
BL
SUI
XC - Dames 1
131
Tornay Céline
1987
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
Team Cristal Sport
132
Remy Séverine
1990
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
Summer Bike Marathon/ Dani VTT
229
Sarrasin Cindy
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
312
Fadeev Alexandra
1996
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
315
Porchet Zoé
1992
Chevilly
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
316
Gay Marion
1992
Bettens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
103
Lovey Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
104
Gillieron Anick
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
113
Trachsel Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
XC - Dames 2
137
Juan Stephanie
1980
Chézard
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
Neuchaventure
227
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XC - Dames 2
Tri Team Pully
228
Pradervand Catherine
1967
Bussy FR
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
230
Jacquemettaz Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
231
cohen-cols vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
Neuchaventure
310
Lehmann Aline
1981
Carrouge VD
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
311
Bapst Sab
1980
Trey
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
Team VC Payerne Procycle

XC - Hommes
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
33
Burdin Tom
2002
Prévessin Moens
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
Echenevex Lynx Bike
34
Ferreira Nunes Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
XC - Hommes
La Pédale Bulloise
35
Cerf Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
GS Ajoie et Mont-Terri XCO Tea
36
Fernández Obenza Yago
1993
O Carballiño
-
ESP
XC - Hommes
CC Os Mosqueteiros
38
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
112
Kluss Florian
1992
Grabs
SG
GER
XC - Hommes
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team
128
Davet Olivier
1992
Cormérod
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team Chiffelle
129
Klingler Cyril
2000
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
Brasserie La Marmotte
130
Pilloud Romain
2002
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
138
Roduit Anthony
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
139
Corti Romain
1994
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
224
Thomas Curinga
1993
Prilly
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team paddock
225
Rey Kilian
2000
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
226
Moret Hugo
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
309
Reymond Quentin
1999
Arbaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
Quentin Reymond

XC - Masters 1
43

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
14
Gatis Svetins
1984
Darzciems
-
LAT
XC - Masters 1
MySport DTG
15
Caccetta Fabio
1990
Zug
ZG
SUI
XC - Masters 1
VC Baar-Zug
25
Gex Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Team Papival Scott GR BCVS
26
Langel Yann
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
27
Bolis Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
TEAM CROSSROAD Cristal Sport
28
Fellay Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
29
Dridi Sébastien
1991
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Mardistes
30
Prieto Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
VC Echallens
32
Da Silva leite nelson amaro
1983
Boudry
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
ANSL Entreprise General
37
Raczkowski Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
Szczepanbike
40
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Team Pracondu Elite
41
Rey Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Ciclissimo Valais
50
Premand Frédéric
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
GX Racing
51
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Lausanne
VD
MAR
XC - Masters 1
Tri Team Pully
52
Szikora Kevin
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
GXRacing
53
Locher David
1983
Chalais
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Team Hulk en grosse colère
54
Nortes Damien
1987
Marin
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
Evian Vélo
55
Lopes Dario
1983
Granges
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
56
Porchet Robert
1990
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
VCM 604
57
Hayoz Julien
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
124
Berdoz Clément
1982
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
125
Dervey Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
La Pédale Bulloise
126
Pizzolon Gabor
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
127
Emery Arnaud
1989
Ardon
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
133
Langenhorst Christian
1985
Hünenberg
ZG
AUS
XC - Masters 1
140
CAILLET GUILLAUME
1987
Fully
-
SUI
XC - Masters 1
141
Zryd Loïc
1990
Allaman
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
216
Dupraz Michael
1988
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
217
Querry Raphaël
1982
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
218
Augsburger Loic
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
219
Girard David
1991
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Team paddock
220
Flückliger Cédric
1982
Bettens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
222
Ajvazi Ilir
1983
montmollin
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
223
Kelmendi Besnik
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
zeta cycling club
307
Chautems Marc
1983
Champvent
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
308
Anderegg Etienne
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
317
Claeys Simon
1984
Epalinges
VD
BEL
XC - Masters 1
318
Gay Nicolas
1990
Bettens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
320
Ajvazi Ilir
1983
montmollin
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
321
Fernandez Obenza Alexis
1987
Visp
VS
ESP
XC - Masters 1
CC Os Mosqueteiros
322
Massey Richard
1991
Stoke-on-Trent
-
GBR
XC - Masters 1
323
Llabjani Kushtrim
1990
Eclépens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
VCM 604
329
Rossi Florian
1983
Combloux
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
Florian Rossi

XC - Masters 2
49

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Novak Lan
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
13
donatucci valentino
1975
Biel (BE)
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
19
Deville Yann
1976
Anières
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
20
Kormann Michael
1981
Bettens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
21
Vonlanthen Patrick
1974
MOLONDIN
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
WASIMOLO-PROCYCLES
22
uldry marc
1975
chatel-st-denis
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Triviera
23
Bruchez J.-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VCPCV
24
Roubach Rafael
1980
wollerau
SZ
BRA
XC - Masters 2
39
Buchs Andreas
1981
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Summer Bike Marathon
43
Mahler Arnaud
1981
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VC Courtetelle
45
LOUVION Fabien
1978
La roche sur foron
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
Pays Rochois
46
Perrot Fabian
1976
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
La Sportive
47
Gillieron François
1974
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VO Cycles
48
marmorat benoit
1973
passy
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
uc passy mt blanc
49
Délez Stéphane
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
106
Truan Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Val'Bikes
107
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
108
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
CC Littoral
109
Lozano Daniel (Amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Team sudero
111
Imwinkelried Heinz
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
116
De Lorenzi Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VCPCV / VCE
117
Ruffieux Med
1978
Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
118
kern Julien
1977
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
119
Maire Stéphane
1979
Vaulion
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
120
Renner Pascal
1977
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Vélo Club Echallens
121
Moret Claude-Alain
1979
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Cycles Ferrero SION
122
Truan Christophe
1972
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Pro-bike service/vélo club Vallorbe
123
Goncerut Laurent
1972
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
134
Mesot Thierry
1979
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
142
Roggo Marc-Olivier
1976
1162
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
203
JOLY LAURENT
1981
Grône
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
204
Rossier Alain
1979
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Château-d'Oex
205
Bilat Sébastien
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
206
Mariéthoz Nicolas
1981
Brignon (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
207
Perrinjaquet Yann
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Vc vignoble
208
Pilloud Jean-Marc
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
209
Pistoletti Blaise
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
210
Santos Roberto
1977
Chavannes-Forts
FR
ESP
XC - Masters 2
lesuspendu.ch
211
Usellini Damiano
1980
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Rolex sport
212
Rime Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
TEAM CHIFFELLE et Teysalpi
213
Nevers Yannick
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
214
Haupt Roger
1976
Savièse
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Cyclophile Sédunois
215
Magri Carlo
1977
Monthey
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
232
Rayroud Philippe
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
303
Nicollerat David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
CNN Tri Nyon
304
Rittmeyer Blaise
1979
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VC Echallens
305
Querry Yannick
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
KTM Adrénalines
306
Miguel Luis Tiago
1980
Monthey
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
326
Grossen Jan
1978
Coinsins
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VTT La Barillette

XC - Seniors
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Siffert Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
16
Quidort Jean-Daniel
1968
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
Neuchaventure
17
Cartagenova Paolo
1970
Sierre
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
A Routa Libera Chiavari
18
Marcacci Alberto
1970
Wohlen bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
Team MA
42
Tavazzi Alexandre
1965
Chéserex
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
58
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
59
Fragniere Jean-jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
105
Mathys Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
Team Raid Mountain
110
Zenkner Torsten
1969
Waltershausen
-
GER
XC - Seniors
RAD-ART - Erdinger Alkoholfrei
114
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Léman Racing Club
115
tomás josé
1965
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Lusomark
135
Ehms Rico
1970
Binningen
BL
SUI
XC - Seniors
136
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
VTT Balcon du Jura
201
Gallimore Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
VELOLADEN BERN
202
Ropars Alain
1968
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Vélo Club Nyon
301
Rebetez Gilles
1967
Coeuve
JU
SUI
XC - Seniors
313
Heldner Roland
1951
Knonau
ZH
SUI
XC - Seniors
PS Knonau
314
Brahier Claude
1966
Coeuve
JU
SUI
XC - Seniors
319
Zehr Alexandre
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
ETOILE CYCLISTE DE MEYRIN
324
Giroud Eric
1965
Savièse
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
325
Gillioz Stephane
1967
Savièse
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
327
Fleury Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
328
Rey Dominique
1965
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors

XCM - Dames
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Blickenstorfer Tanja
1993
Horgen
-
SUI
XCM - Dames
Tempo-Sport Cannondale
1102
DEBANT Marie
1980
Ars sur moselle
-
FRA
XCM - Dames
CSC yutz
1108
Schadow Uta
1986
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
XCM - Dames
Girini Radsport
1212
Sattler Monika
1985
Hauterive
NE
GER
XCM - Dames
1338
Tendon Nadine
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
XCM - Dames
Team Achilles
1339
Cutilla Roxane
1990
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
XCM - Dames
1340
Servais Céline
1990
Bernex
-
BEL
XCM - Dames
Les Vorosses
1401
Müller Sarah
1992
Thusis
GR
SUI
XCM - Dames
1414
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
XCM - Dames
Zeta cycling club

XCM - Hommes
35

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1017
Müller Fabian
1994
Dallenwil
-
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2 Rad Barmettler
1018
Ilitsch Simon
1997
Zurzach
-
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Marquart Radsport Racing Tea
1042
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Texner Cypwheels
1043
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
1044
Wicht Bruno
1996
La Joux
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
gcsolutions.ch
1045
Wenger Florian
1994
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Tesag Uvex
1046
Remy Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Felt DaniVTT / pédale bulloise
1047
Geiser Thibaut
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1048
kersuzan pierrick
1995
thollon
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
TEAM VTT GAVOT
1049
Burnet Guillaume
1998
Vacheresse
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
TEAM VTT DU GAVOT
1050
Herter Jules
1999
Ollon
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
-
1051
Cohen Alexis
1999
Val-de-Ruz
NE
BEL
XCM - Hommes
Club Cycl. Littoral St-Blaise
1107
Naullet Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XCM - Hommes
Bicitalians
1130
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Texner Cypwheels
1131
Prélaz Florian
1994
Rue
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Tesag Uvex
1132
Gaspoz Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Papival Scott
1133
rais lucien
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
motoclub jurassien
1208
Steiner Philip
1992
Niedergesteln
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Blitz
1209
Bregy Florian
1994
Turtmann-Unterems
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1210
Zumofen Mail
1993
Turtmann-Unterems
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Blitz
1211
Gyger Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Alouettes.ch
1239
Straub Nicolas
1994
Châtillon (JU)
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1240
Crettaz Jean-Philippe
1992
Diolly (Savièse)
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Perraudin sports
1241
Courtine Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1303
Tiefel Patrick
1997
Trebur
-
GER
XCM - Hommes
SKG Bauschheim
1304
Zander Niklas
1999
Mainz-Kastel
-
GER
XCM - Hommes
SKG Bauschheim
1335
Torrent Siméon
1999
Anzère
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Alex Moos Racing
1336
Gurba Matthieu
1993
Seleute
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
GS Ajoie
1337
Dutoit Fabien
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Cycles Ricca
1341
Bourban Nigel
1995
Nendaz
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1342
Jacob Yoann
1998
Posieux (FR)
FR
FRA
XCM - Hommes
Landévant Sport Nature
1343
De Gol Killian
1992
Muraz
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1412
Jonin Matthieu
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1415
Gonzalez Cervera Ignacio
1992
Zürich
ZH
ESP
XCM - Hommes
1420
Kempf Julian
1994
Muehlheim
-
GER
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
66

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
XCM - Masters 1
PB / nutrysports
1003
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team Dupasquier sports bike
1007
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
PRO Cycles - SCOTT
1008
Filip Balciar
1991
Rimavska Sobota
-
SVK
XCM - Masters 1
CK Rimavska Sobota
1009
Serrano Roger
1991
Horgen
ZH
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
Tempo-Sport - Cannondale
1010
Van Mil Peter
1985
Pfungen
ZH
NED
XCM - Masters 1
MTB-Club Discovery /X-track.nl
1011
Correvon Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1012
Baqué Pierre
1990
saint sulpice
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1013
Bustamante Angel
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Tempo-Sport Cannondale
1014
Wiesberger Philipp
1986
Wädenswil
ZH
AUT
XCM - Masters 1
WE SPORTS Racing
1015
Grzebyk Viktor
1988
Biel (BE)
BE
GER
XCM - Masters 1
RAPIRO Cycling
1016
Saeys Bram
1988
Moorsel
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Trust mtb team
1034
Boscardin Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
B-Cycles / Barillette
1035
Forny Nicolas
1989
Zimmerbach
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Entente cycliste COLMAR
1036
beselga gomes fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XCM - Masters 1
Team Chiffelle
1037
Pasquier Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
DaniVTT / Orbea
1038
Schaffter Clément
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
GS Ajoie
1039
Viaene David
1990
Gent
-
BEL
XCM - Masters 1
TRUST MTB TEAM
1040
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Dani VTT ORBEA
1041
Coty Benjamin
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team Cycling Les Pierrettes
1106
Lüthi Tobias
1984
Walliswil bei Wangen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1121
Marguet Adrien
1989
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1122
HULEUX Ludovic
1989
SALLANCHES
FR
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
A LOAN BIKE
1123
GILME Thomas
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Team cote de granite rose
1124
Jacot Dominique
1984
Hauterive (FR)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Version Orignale Cycles
1125
Gratteau Antonin
1984
Abondance
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Kyriotherapie SA
1126
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
1127
Minoggio Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Vélo Club Fribourg
1128
Bourachot Florent
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Les Mardistes
1129
Caillet Franck
1984
Evilard
BE
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
VC Tramelan
1134
Mottaz Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VO cycles
1135
Verniers Christophe
1987
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1206
von Büren Pascal
1989
Sursee
LU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
A-Team 2 Rad Beromünster
1207
Maret Basile
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1227
Duchemin Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
1228
De Melo Esteves Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1229
Muriset Valentin
1986
Couvet
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Bike piont
1230
Racine Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team Cycles Prof
1231
Charlet Julien
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1232
Fauria Torrent Oriol
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
Footing Club Lausanne
1233
Frein Guillaume
1983
Les Evouettes
VS
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1234
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
team tesag uvex
1235
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
1236
Rochat mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1237
Gruzelle Ezechiel
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1238
Perret Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Perraudin Sports
1244
Pellaton Matthieu
1984
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1302
Razumovskiy Pavel
1990
Adliswil
ZH
RUS
XCM - Masters 1
1319
Groswasser Elie
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1320
Donzé Didier
1982
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1322
Baudois Cédric
1989
Romont
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Cobra Team
1323
Luisier Sébastien
1991
Bruson
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1324
Fellay Steve
1984
Le Chable
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Ticilano#24 - Gx Racing
1325
Mauron Thierry
1983
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VC Payerne - Procycles
1326
Berger Cédric
1985
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1327
Bétend Nicolas
1985
Valleiry
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
MONTAILLOUX
1328
Suchet Benjamin
1989
DINGY en VUACHE
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Montailloux
1329
Gurtner Sebastien
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1330
Hug Anthony
1982
Mayoux
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1331
Brocard Romain
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VCM
1332
Fraga Lopez Adrian
1990
Chevilly
VD
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
VCM 604
1333
Kinet Maxime
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
XCM - Masters 1
1334
Llabjani Qazim
1991
Chevilly
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VCM 604
1409
Gonus JEREMY
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1410
Richard Anael
1990
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Cobra bikers team
1413
Médina Gaëtan
1987
Ardon
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
72

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Sanchez Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XCM - Masters 2
Club Cycliste Littoral
1004
Richoz Alexandre
1977
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1005
Kropf Peter
1973
Linden
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1006
Cauwelier Michiel
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Wolves of Geneva
1024
Rodrigues André
1978
FONT
FR
POR
XCM - Masters 2
VC PAYERNE PROCYCLES
1025
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
1026
Gianesini Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team la Trace
1027
David Holland
1977
Concise
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
TRYVERDON
1028
Curdy François
1981
Champanges
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
François Curdy
1029
Betrix Xavier
1979
BERNEX
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
TEAM VTT DU GAVOT
1030
Bouther Romain
1981
saint paul en chablais
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
Team vtt du Gavot
1031
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
sudero
1032
da Rocha Abilio
1979
Sion
VS
POR
XCM - Masters 2
PourDavid
1033
Montandon Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Zeta/biomaster concept
1052
Gattlen Sébastien
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Medsport Bike Team
1053
Betrix Ivan
1977
Vinzier
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1054
Michaud Arnaud
1979
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Zeta Cycling Club
1055
Dimitriou Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1056
david francky
1975
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
PowerBar Swiss Explorers
1103
Biffiger Christian
1972
Glis
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
1104
Klerkx Jeroen
1972
Bassersdorf
ZH
NED
XCM - Masters 2
MTB-Arnhem
1105
Andres Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1109
Plantevin Olivier
1980
Vevey
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1110
Gremaud Philippe
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1111
Erbeia Grégoire
1975
Choulex
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
cycleaddicts
1112
Lorimier Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
1113
Minder Mickaël
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
GSMB
1114
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Vtt balcon du jura
1115
Schmutz Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
1116
Giller David
1972
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Cycles passion
1117
Jaccard Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
vc echallens
1118
Périat Maurice
1974
Alle
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
GS AJOIE
1119
Minder Yann
1975
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
GSMB
1120
Mahler Arnaud
1981
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
VC Courtetelle
1136
Kunze Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
VO Cycles
1204
Addy Paul
1978
Nyon
VD
GBR
XCM - Masters 2
VC Nyon
1205
von Kotzebue Alexander
1978
München
-
GER
XCM - Masters 2
Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg
1214
Matthey Gregory
1978
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
GSMB
1215
Braun Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Ladakh
1216
Matthey-Claudet Sébastien
1975
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1218
Nicolas Gilbert
1976
Riaz
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Comba Power
1219
Richoz Simon
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1220
Rion Julien
1981
Vuisternens-dt-Romont
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1221
Carrel Johann
1980
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1222
Crevoisier Sébastien
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1223
Margueron Vincent
1980
Sorens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Sor'ens Forme
1224
Charpilloz Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
VTT Club Jura
1225
Gurba Sébastien
1980
Alle
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
GS Ajoie
1226
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
1242
Robert-Nicoud Julien
1979
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Zeta Cycling Club
1243
Da Cunha Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XCM - Masters 2
Léman Racing Club
1245
Allen Mark
1974
Upper largo
-
GBR
XCM - Masters 2
Redkite Cycles
1301
Tsakonas Nasos
1980
Argiroupoli
GR
GRE
XCM - Masters 2
1309
Décaillet Fabien
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1310
berrut leonard
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1311
Nenet Frederic
1972
Aproz (Nendaz)
VS
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1312
Pauchard Vincent
1981
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1313
Nobel Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1314
Baumann Damien
1979
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1315
Délèze Thierry
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1316
Roduit Stephane
1972
Saillon
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1317
Verleye Sébastien
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1318
Steckhan Uwe
1978
Vernier
GE
GER
XCM - Masters 2
1405
Bossy Alain
1973
Gingins
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1406
COMMANAY Richard
1981
CONTAMINE-SARZIN
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
Team Arch'Noé
1407
Rebetez Simon
1981
Lajoux
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
team la courtine
1408
Metrailler Patrick
1974
Lens
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1416
Ramos Filipe
1974
Peseux
NE
POR
XCM - Masters 2
1417
Schaller Tristan
1976
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1419
Gaudin Pascal
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Alpes-Pures.com-Myskicoach.ch
1421
Güntert Thomas
1979
Zug
ZG
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1422
Doriel Alexandre
1973
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
CycleAddicts Geneva

XCM - Seniors
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1019
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
1020
Schüpbach Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Schlunegger Sport Concept
1021
Christin Jean Francois
1969
Vinzier
-
FRA
XCM - Seniors
Les Vorosses
1022
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
VC Payerne Procycles
1137
Joliat Yves
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Cycles Froidevaux
1201
Müller Ignaz
1963
Dallenwil
NW
SUI
XCM - Seniors
2 Rad Barmettler
1202
Pöhl Hubert
1971
Malans
GR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Velo Flütsch Küblis
1203
Nünlist Aldo
1970
Egerkingen
SO
SUI
XCM - Seniors
SeeYouLaterAlligators
1213
Freymond Didier
1971
Tatroz
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1305
Vuilleumier Lionel
1970
Milvignes
NE
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Zeta cycling
1306
Monnerat Michel
1962
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Team Tabourat
1307
Brahier Dominique
1969
Courroux
JU
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1308
Granges Nicolas
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Betania
1344
Wyss Patrik
1971
Pfaffnau
LU
SUI
XCM - Seniors
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
1402
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
XCM - Seniors
VC Vignoble
1403
Briguet Pierrot
1971
FLANTHEY
VS
SUI
XCM - Seniors
FMV / CS13*
1404
Suys Dermatoloog
1960
Rollegem
VS
BEL
XCM - Seniors
VWB
1418
Lehmacher Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
XCM - Seniors