Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

625 participants

All categories
Athlete

E-Bike 40 - Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7009
MORABITO Virginie
1987
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 1
7011
BOEGLI Nathalie
1982
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 1

E-Bike 40 - Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7003
DUCHOUD Sylviane
1958
Monthey
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 2
7004
Bernard Joseph Frésard
FRÉSARD-PILLET Sonia
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 2
7012
VC Excelsior
DÉLY Barbara
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 2
7014
Fédération cycliste valaisanne
BONNARD Estelle
1979
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Dames 2

E-Bike 40 - Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7005
DUFRENNE Alexandre
1998
Fey
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Hommes
7006
DUF TEAM
DUFRENNE Antoine
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Hommes

E-Bike 40 - Masters
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7010
SAVARY Alain
1977
Sierre
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Masters

E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7002
Bernard Joseph Frésard
FRÉSARD Bernard
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 1
7008
STOCKLI Dann
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 1
7015
PELLOUCHOUD Christian
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 1

E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
YVES Notari
1953
1972
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2
7007
Morestel Grône
MICHELOUD Gaby
1950
Grône
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2
7013
VC Excelsior
DÉLY Stéphane
1959
Fully
VS
SUI
E-Bike 40 - Vétérans 2

Kids - Handicapés
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Team Hérens
BEYTRISON Adrien
2016
Mase
VS
SUI
Kids - Handicapés

Kids - U11 Filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
JUILLERAT Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
202
SEILER Joana
2010
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
203
VC Excelsior
LAGONA Emilie
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
204
Juillerat Familly
JUILLERAT Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
205
FAIGAUX Méline
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
207
TEAM HERENS
BEYTRISON MARGAUX
2011
Mase
-
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
208
MELCHIOR Juliette
2011
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Kids - U11 Filles
209
BUNMAR Soa
2011
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles
212
SAVOY Julie
2012
Réchy
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Filles

Kids - U11 Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
206
CLUB DES AMIS STEVE MORABITO
MORABITO Mattéo
2011
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Garçons
210
MARTY Mathias
2012
Bramois
VS
SUI
Kids - U11 Garçons
211
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Kids - U11 Garçons

Kids - U14 Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
JUILLERAT Clélia
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Filles
303
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Clélia
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Filles
307
RODUIT Aurélie
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Filles
309
Smiley girl
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Filles

Kids - U14 Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
VC Nendaz
CLAESSENS Arthur
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
BEL
Kids - U14 Garçons
304
VC Echallens
MELCHIOR Martin
2010
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Kids - U14 Garçons
305
LORETAN Sébastien
2008
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Garçons
306
LORETAN Nicolas
2008
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Garçons
308
VALLOTTON Samuel
2009
Montana Village
VS
SUI
Kids - U14 Garçons
310
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Kids - U14 Garçons

Kids - U7 Filles
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MORABITO Abigaelle
2016
Sierre
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
3
GHILARDI Lia
2015
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
4
IMSTEPF Jade
2016
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
6
FAIGAUX Loane
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
7
TRT Monthey
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
8
MOJONNIER Elea
2017
Saint-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles
10
SAVOY Laura
2015
Réchy
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Filles

Kids - U7 Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
SEILER Tim
2014
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons
5
Juillerat Familly
JUILLERAT Simon
2017
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons
9
BONNARD Kasey
2017
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons
11
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons
12
DE AMICIS Matteo
2015
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Kids - U7 Garçons

Kids - U9 Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
104
MONNET Miléna
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Filles
105
MONNET Maïlie
2013
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Filles
113
Team Hérens
BEYTRISON Julie
2013
Mase
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Filles
115
Smiley Team
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Filles

Kids - U9 Garçons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
JUILLERAT Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
102
JACCARD Theo
2014
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
103
GHILARDI Felipe
2013
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
GER
Kids - U9 Garçons
106
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
107
Juillerat Familly
JUILLERAT Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
108
MATTIUSSI Diego
2013
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
109
CLUB DES AMIS STEVE MORABITO
TIMÉO Morabito
2013
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
110
Chermignon
DUC Romain
2013
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
111
Chermignon
DUC Matthieu
2014
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
112
BONNARD Nolan
2014
Sierre
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
114
RODUIT Kevin
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
116
LUGON-MOULIN François
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
117
Team Chiffelle
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons
118
Cyclophile sédunois
ALMEIDA Joao
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Kids - U9 Garçons

La Rando 45 - Handicapés
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3014
CFRVR
MASCARENHAS Manuel
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Handicapés
3029
CFRVR
PRAZ Olivier
1982
Pont De La Morge
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Handicapés
3030
CFRVR
BÉTRISEY Philippe
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Handicapés
3032
CFRVR
SIEGENTHALER Claude
1977
Visp
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Handicapés

La Rando 45 - Open
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
ROTEN Océane
1996
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3002
DONADO MARTINEZ Liliana
1988
Sion
VS
COL
La Rando 45 - Open
3003
VOEFFRAY Gabriel
1975
Salvan
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3004
VOEFFRAY Veronique
1973
Salvan
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3005
GARCIA Manu
1975
St Pierre De Clages
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3006
Petit boyau sauce morille
VARONE Alex
1992
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3007
cpr
MICHELOUD Jean-Michel
1954
Uvrier/st-Léonard
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3008
ROUX Emilie
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3009
GENTILE Alice
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3010
AFFOLTER Monique
1970
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3011
GUINNARD Fabienne
1943
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3013
RÖLLI Claudia
1967
Luzern
LU
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3015
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
La Rando 45 - Open
3016
DENNER Emma
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3017
PIRES Carlos
1973
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3018
DUFRENNE Katia
1968
Fey
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3019
BRULHART Laurence
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3020
BRULHART Michel
1952
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3021
BRULHART Patrick
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3022
Les Pignons Rouleurs
DOUTAZ Jean-Philippe
1976
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3023
Les Pignons Rouleurs
WICKY Laurent
1970
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3024
Petit boyau sauce morille
REYNARD Dimitri
1992
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3025
MAY Jean-Michel
1958
Sarreyer
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3026
Les Cyclos
SALVADORI Silvano
1965
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3027
ANTONIETTI Patrick
1966
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3028
RODRIGUEZ Sandra
1977
Corbières
FR
ESP
La Rando 45 - Open
3031
CFRLC
GOTTOFREY Valentine
1971
Gland
VD
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3033
Petit boyau sauce morille
QUENNOZ François
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3035
Team QLOOM
BOCKTAELS Jérémie
1982
Vernayaz
VS
FRA
La Rando 45 - Open
3036
PICCININ LOUTAN Sylvia
1975
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3037
Team AEP
DÉCAILLET Corentin
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3038
Team AEP
OGUEY André
1959
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open
3039
HEMMER Benoit
1967
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
La Rando 45 - Open

La Rando 45 - Tandem
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3012
Emma et Julien
FELLAY Julien
FELLAY Emmanuelle
1990
1991
Sorens
Sorens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
La Rando 45 - Tandem
3034
KargoBike
RIBORDY Gael
RIBORDY Mika
1984
2006
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
La Rando 45 - Tandem

La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5006
TASHEVA Ekaterina
1988
Leukerbad
VS
RUS
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5026
CLÉMENT Alexia
1983
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5030
MELLY Valentine
1992
Chermignon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5032
MAURY Gabrielle
1987
Verbier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5035
WILLIAMS Alice
1990
Carouge (ge)
GE
FRA
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5040
PASCHE Tamara
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5043
JAUREGUI Marta
1988
Genève
GE
ESP
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5058
CUTHBERT Mackenzie
1991
Genève
GE
USA
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5060
STAEHLI Delphine
1981
Romont
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5069
GRIESS Léa
1984
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5072
SPINELLI Aline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5097
FISCHER Nadège
1991
Vercorin
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
5126
THOMSEN Tanja
1989
Sion
VS
GER
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1

La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5007
VESEL Gabriele
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
5036
WILLIAMS Graham
1957
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
5079
WELLINGTON Beth
1973
Le Vaud
VD
GBR
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
5089
FRONTINI Valérie
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
5092
LOOS Katrin
1973
Kalmthout
-
BEL
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
5095
MAULEON Ana
1966
Bruxelles
-
BEL
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
5137
Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Caroline
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2

La Sportive 115 - Hommes
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5008
MORET Hugo
1992
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5009
PERNY Michael
1988
Düdingen
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5022
LEONARD Cedric
1991
Rüthi (rheintal)
SG
FRA
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5029
Rea Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
SKAKUJ Dominik
2005
Griesheim
-
POL
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5031
GABIOUD Antoine
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5034
Team AEP
GROUX Martial
1992
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5037
WILLIAMS Léo
1993
Prilly
VD
FRA
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5039
Yannick Seum
SEUM Yannick
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5048
DE NANTEUIL Florian
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5050
UCMontheysanne
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5059
ROSAT Nicolas
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5074
AULT Thomas
1992
Genève
GE
GBR
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5075
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5076
RODUIT Karim
1989
Aven
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5077
Cave St-Ours 35
ROSSIER Corentin
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5084
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5087
BETH Guillaume
1986
Mollens
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5105
LIBERT Cedric
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5106
LEMOINE Damien
1995
Aigle
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5108
Crossroad Cycles
FORT Cyrille
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5111
MEYER Sylvain
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5116
CROCQUET Thomas
2004
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5125
EMETS Artem
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5132
LUTHI Nicolas
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5135
PITTELOUD Vincent
1996
Riddes
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
5136
Ciaocava
GEHIN Clément
1995
Ollon
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes

La Sportive 115 - Masters
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5004
BRUTTIN Steve
1973
Vercorin
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5005
PHILIPPE Antoine
1975
Lonay
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5010
FRAGNIÈRE Nicolas
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5011
SEILER Pascal
1977
Vouvry
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5012
HOTTINGER Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5013
BEZZI David
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5014
CONSTANTIN Philippe
1971
Icogne
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5015
DEPREZ Michel
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5021
Equipe Hondo RV
KLEBER Andreas
1975
Dornbirn
TI
AUT
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5027
Citec-Röltgen Cycling Team
CZIBERE Adrian
1979
Rheinhausen
-
GER
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5044
Non
MARTINEZ William
1973
Vétroz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5045
MONNET Olivier
1976
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5051
UCMontheysanne
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5056
BERTHOLET Raymond
1975
Romont
FR
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5057
PARATTE Stephan
1974
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5065
VCPCVS
BRUCHEZ Jean-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5068
Team Maeder
MAEDER Joël
1977
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5071
TUPINIER Mathieu
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5080
Juillerat Familly
JUILLERAT Olivier
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5081
MELCHIOR Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5083
Hervé Cortat
CORTAT Hervé
1975
Vétroz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5086
TOSI Christophe
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5090
Club67
FILLIEZ Pierre
1973
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5091
RAATS Gunther
1980
Kalmthout
-
BEL
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5093
KC Valais
FAVRE Frédéric
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5096
Tour des Stations
FISCHER Jean-Claude
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5098
STREHMEL Sebastian
1976
Veyras
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5099
FERRARO Fabio
1976
Sion
VS
ITA
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5109
MICHAUD Stephane
1972
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5110
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Vincent
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5113
MAY Fabien
1982
Sarreyer
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5117
Géranum cycling team
WALPEN Parice
1972
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5119
BROCCARD Yvan
1972
Turin (salins)
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5121
Triathlon Club Valais
ROCHAT Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5122
Team Olympia
SAUDAN Grégory
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5127
GOMEZ Javier
1977
Sion
VS
COL
La Sportive 115 - Masters
5129
-
MARET Michel
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters

La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5002
DUC Alexandre
1971
Noës
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5003
DÉLÉTROZ Patrick
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5017
VERNON Paul
1964
Upham, Southampton
-
GBR
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5018
HATZ Karl-Dietrich
1967
Wolxheim
-
FRA
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5020
FEYT Frank
1965
Kapellen
-
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5025
ZAMBANO Fabrice
1968
Pully
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5033
Audax Sambrien
RIGO Manu
1963
Vex
VS
BEL
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5038
ELVIN Tim
1966
Genthod
GE
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5042
Niouc
BERNEY Frédéric
1964
Pully
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5047
DUCREY Philippe
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5049
PASQUIER Jean-Bruno
1965
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5053
GERMANIER Christian
1971
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5054
Team Cyclo Réchy
GIOTTONINI Mirko
1968
Lens
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5055
RÖLLI Martin
1967
Sursee
LU
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5066
bike evasion sports saillon
CRETTENAND Dominik
1966
Saillon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5067
CPR Sion
BERSET Frédéric
1966
Chalais
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5078
Team Bonne Marmotte
JACCOUD Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5085
Seul breton du Haut-Valais
POIRIER Sylvain
1971
Niedergesteln
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5088
REY François
1966
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5094
VANNETELBOSCH Vincent
1968
St-Luc
VS
BEL
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5100
FAUNDEZ Antonio
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5101
LORENZ Stéphane
1968
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5102
BIOLLAZ Jean-Michel
1968
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5103
Cycl'Agaune
SCHNORHK Guy
1966
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5104
ToniSport
SPORTONI Jean-Pierre
1966
St-Léonardst-Léonard
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5114
L'Ho'Ho'Ho---
DONZÉ Claude
1966
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5115
Team 67
WALPEN Raphaël
1964
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5118
Team 67
SOLIOZ Christian
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5120
Team67
GIROUD Pierre-André
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5123
VA Bike
DAMIANO Antonio
1966
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5124
ppr cycling team
MARCHISIO Claudio
1967
Savona
-
ITA
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5130
Team67
TERRETTAZ Sébastien
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1
5133
BETRISEY Albert
1965
Ayent
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 1

La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
VCPCVS
VOUILLAMOZ Emile
1959
Riddes
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5019
SOLIOZ Paul-Henri
1952
Sierre
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5023
Les Copains de la Petite Reine - Sion
SEPPEY Gérald
1959
Arbaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5024
CHARRIERE Michel
1956
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5028
ENA
GUILLOD Frédéric
1957
Epalinges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5041
SEUM Michael
1953
Onex
GE
GER
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5046
BRIGGER Lukas
1955
Grächen
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5063
Les Cyclos de Martigny
DUMOULIN Charly
1936
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5064
VCPCVS
VOUILLAMOZ Emile
1959
Riddes
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5070
GACOND Laurent
1953
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5073
VMC Albisrieden
ZIMMERMANN Pius
1953
Bonstetten
ZH
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5082
FOURNIER Jérôme
1958
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5107
copain de la petite reine
KRUCKER Jean
1947
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5112
HAAG Jean-Denis
1948
Bevaix
NE
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5128
DUBACH Rolf
1961
Ennetbürgen
NW
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5131
EMERY Jean-Jacques
1955
Granges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2
5134
CPR
CLAUSEN Pierre-Antoine
1961
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Vétérans 2

La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6017
LAWSON Tess
1988
Le Châble
VS
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6071
HATTICH Noémie
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6076
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6128
RODUIT Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6151
ACC Corminboeuf
RACINE Anaëlle
1982
Arbaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6175
MIESZKOWSKA Jowita
1995
Geneve
GE
POL
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6178
Passione Sportiva Dama Celeste
MATTHEY Crystel
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
6183
Triathlon Club Valais
RYTER Joanna
1994
Uvrier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1

La Sportive 130 - Dames 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6015
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 2
6016
FATTON Magali
1972
Hérémence
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 2
6082
LYNDSAY Meyer-Stoffel
1974
Saas Grund
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 2
6137
BINTZ Michelle
1972
Sierre
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 2
6181
Jean Pellissier Sport
PELLISSIER Valérie
1977
Vétroz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 2

La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
121

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6002
VUISTINER Jérémy
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6003
TERRIER Julien
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6004
MUSY Olivier
1972
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6005
DUCREY Julien
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6011
SCHNYDER Christian
1976
Susten
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6018
VELUZ Patrice
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6019
LONFAT Florian
1992
Charrat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6020
BOLLOMEY Jérôme
1996
Vuadensvuadens
FR
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6021
ALBERTO Pagani
1989
Mozzate
-
ITA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6022
DUJARDIN David
1980
De Haan
-
BEL
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6023
FRAGNIERE Loic
1993
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6024
Triathlon club Valais
SCHUETZ David
1974
Sierre
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6025
BOILLAT Grégory
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6026
AMSTEIN Lucas
1993
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6027
GERMANIER François
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6028
KOHLER Thomas
1999
Carouge (ge)
-
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6029
RODRIGUES Alberto
1971
Cossonay-Ville
VD
POR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6030
GALLIANO Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6032
VUILLE Antoine
1988
Paudex
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6033
BONGARD Julien
1994
Bulle
FR
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6034
LEVA Guillaume
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6035
MAURY Florian
1983
Verbier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6036
LONCHAMPT Bastien
1994
Vevey
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6037
GIANESINI Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6038
CHEVALLEY Fabian
1981
Chalais
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6039
HOOGVORST Niels
1980
Bergen
VD
NED
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6040
ROSSE Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6041
KWASNICKI Wladyslaw
1986
Langnau Am Albis
ZH
POL
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6042
REDGERS Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6043
VAGANOV Sergei
1973
Leukerbad
VS
RUS
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6044
LEAVESLEY James
1972
Birmingham
-
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6045
ROOVERS Thijs
1981
Den Dungen
NE
NED
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6046
CHAPPUIS Omar
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6047
BRATTER Marcel
1988
Verbier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6048
BAERISWYL Thomas
1973
Aven
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6049
MONNIN Thierry
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6050
BESSE Samuel
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6053
ULRICH Emilien
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6059
VELOSOPHE
MENETREY Norbert
1973
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6060
FUITE Johan
1975
Ens
ZH
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6061
VCOrbe
FERREIRA PINTO Francisco
1977
Orbe
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6062
Dário Ricardo Pinho Cruz
PINHO CRUZ Dário Ricardo
1980
Pont La Ville
FR
POR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6064
DESLARZES Philip
1992
Lausanne
-
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6065
CRETTENAND Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6066
LES Z’HÉROS DU VÉLO
ROH Eric
1974
Aven
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6068
ROSSETTI Valerio
1984
Genève
-
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6069
DAVIAUD Corentin
1992
Paris
GE
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6070
OYE Hendrik
1990
Genève
GE
GER
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6072
Les Mardistes
THOMPSON John David
1975
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
CAN
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6073
BOSSEL Yann
1972
Drône
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6074
VTT Haut Jura
FERLET Franck
1975
Bois D’amont
-
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6075
TuxedoTeam
RESIN Yan
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6077
La Sportiva
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6079
SMYKLA Sylvain
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6081
Badminton Club Sierre
CAVIN Baptiste
1994
Salgesch
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6083
Cycles Ferrero SION
MORET Claude-Alain
1979
Uvrier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6084
BRIGUET Patrick
1977
Lens
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6086
VC NYON
PESSE Serge
1980
Puplinge
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6087
La Creuse
GUEX Florian
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6088
Cyclo Céligny
GUEX Ariel
1980
Céligny
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6089
DUC Sébastien
1979
Romery
-
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6090
BLATTER Maxime
1990
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6091
Course Club Salvan
BOCHATAY Alexandre
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6094
ZUFFEREY Eric
1976
Flanthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6095
ROBYR David
1996
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6096
FIGUEIRA Matthias
1988
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6097
EPFL
SCHNEEGANS Adrien
1998
Lausanne
VD
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6098
STEVEN Robyr
1989
Corin
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6101
CORNAZ Romain
1987
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6102
NEGRI Nicolas
1983
Vers-Chez-Les-Blancs
VD
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6103
Hotel Alpha
DUNER Raphael
1988
Naters
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6104
COMITE PACA
BIANCO Emmanuel
1977
Tourrette-Levens
-
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6105
DOMINGUEZ Pierre
1990
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6106
Tiesj-dB ∯hexaCore*vo2Boost dA
LEPOUR Dorsan
1997
Vex
VS
BEL
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6107
Ciclissimo Valais
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6108
PELLOUCHOUD Mathieu
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6111
GHILARDI Rafael
1979
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
BRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6112
Ville de Sion / Medsport
GATTLEN Sébastien
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6113
Ciclissimo Uvrier
ADDY Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6114
VC Excelsior Martigny
MONOD Julien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6116
Vélosophe Beer Brigade
CALAME Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6117
KUSER Daniel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6120
Pepe-Neuhaus Sàrl
BERTSCHY David
1978
Neyruz (fr)
FR
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6121
SC Roche Run&Bike
HUBEAUX Stanislas
1990
Basel
BS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6122
REY Steve
1985
Riddes
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6123
VARONE Max
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6129
CASTELLA Jonathan
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6131
PEREIRA DA SILVEIRA Rui Pedro
1984
Aproz
VS
POR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6132
bikeruntours.com
BARRETO Vasco
1974
Gampel
VS
POR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6134
VCFM
LANZ Emilien
1984
Muriaux
JU
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6135
Vincent Reynard
REYNARD Vincent
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6139
GERMANN Simon
1982
Chexbres
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6140
Les Pyramides
SIERRO Patrick
1977
Euseigne
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6141
VEDANI Sébastien
1990
Sion
-
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6143
Team la Trace
REDUCE Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6144
FCVs - comité
MORABITO Steve
1983
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6145
Team Perraudin Sports
RAOUX Guillaume
1991
Mayens-De-Riddes
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6152
MARAGNEN
IMSTEPF Frederic
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6153
SCAMPI.CC
CREPIN Arnaud
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6155
Team Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
GUÉRIN Morgan
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6158
Ciclissimo Valais
DE BONI Arnaud
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6159
Altra/ Compressport
NANCHEN Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6161
DAVIES Heath
1978
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6162
Les z'héros du vélo !
SCHOPFER Frédéric
1975
Aven
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6163
RAMUZ Serge
1975
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6165
RISSER David
1981
Seltz
-
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6166
DA COSTA Emanuel
1988
Luxembourg
FR
POR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6167
POLLET Anthony
1988
Lauterbourg
-
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6170
Triathlon Club Valais
GRUBER Guillaume
1983
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6171
Team Pellissier sport
SARRASIN Lionel
1984
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6172
HESS Nicolas
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6173
COHEN Jérémie
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6174
ALPAGOT Tolga
1973
Geneva
GE
TUR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6177
La Malvoisie
CALOZ Mathieu
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6179
CANIS LUPUS
RAUSIS Grégory
1975
Orsieres
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6182
Triathlon Club Valais
BAGNOUD Geoffroy
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6184
D'ORIA Jean-Paul
1975
1976
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6185
Schlunegger Sport Concept
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6186
BISTOUFLY Said
1986
Saint-Léonard
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6187
Team la Trace
PELLISSIER Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
6189
REGNAULT Pierre-Louis
1996
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1

La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
52

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
BRUCHEZ Stéphane
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6006
Thiébaud
THIÉBAUD Dimitri
1971
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6007
BONNET John
1969
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6008
RINSOZ Stéphane
1961
Epalinges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6009
COUDRAY Christian
1953
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6010
PERLER Paul
1963
Visp
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6012
SCHUMACHER Gerhard
1967
Mittelhäusern
BE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6013
CONSTANTIN Philippe
1971
Icogne
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6014
Aucun
BONVIN Emmanuel
1961
Granges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6052
LONGCHAMP Olivier
1967
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6054
ROSSIER Romain
1955
Vex
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6055
FATTON Frédéric
1969
Couvet
NE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6056
DUBUIS Olivier
1967
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6057
FISCHER Heinz
1963
Moosseedorf
BE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6058
NUNES Carlos Alberto
1956
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6063
VC Orbe
MONTI CAVALLI Michel
1967
Grandson
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6078
BONVIN Georges
1955
Lens
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6080
PILLER Pierre-Alain
1956
Grand-Lancy/genève
GE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6085
RCS
BARTHE Christophe
1964
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6092
BLATTI Jean-Jacques
1964
Venthône
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6093
FAYOLLE Gerard
1961
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6099
CAVIN Bernard
1962
Salgesch
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6100
VC Elite Susten
JANKER Stefan
1962
Susten
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6109
Mark Stroud
STROUD Mark
1971
Market Harborough
-
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6110
HOLMES Brent
1966
Crich
-
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6115
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6118
DREVEL Harry
1964
Winsum
-
NED
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6119
ROUE VERTE MONTHEY
PILLER Jean-Marc
1962
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6124
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
TAVAZZI Alexandre
1965
Chéserex
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6125
LOPEZ José
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6126
Rhône FM
VOUILLAMOZ Joby
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6127
Mahu
RAPPO Mario
1956
Alterswil
FR
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6130
FITNESS EDEN SIERRE
TUFAROLO Giovanni
1959
Sierre
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6133
Vcfm
SIEGENTHALER Pascal
1961
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6136
VCFM
HENNIN Vincent
1964
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6138
VCE Martigny
COUPEZ Frédéric
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6142
LOCATELLI Gilles
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6146
BRUTTIN Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6147
Papival Scott Grand Raid BDVs
BENDER Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6148
Larouevert
KÖNIG Raoul
1965
Collombey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6149
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
TAVAZZI Alexandre
1965
Chéserex
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6150
ROBERT Claude-François
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6154
Les Trotteurs Fully
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6156
La Favorite
SCHNEIDER Christian
1962
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6157
HODGE Andrew
1970
Birminghan
-
GBR
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6160
Ski club val ferret
HUBERT Michel
1970
Orsières
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6164
BERTRON Jean-François
1969
Montreux
VD
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6168
LOPEZ Antonio
1965
Scheibenhard
-
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6169
KRUMEICH Thierry
1971
Lauterbourg
-
FRA
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6176
SchluneggerSportConcept
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6180
FELLAY Gaétan
1971
Montagnier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
6188
SIDERIS Michel
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2

La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4005
DUC Olivia
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4006
MONNIN Anaïs
1991
Morges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4007
SALAMON Nina
1993
Vich
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4038
AGNÉUS Sarah
2003
0797310493
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4056
JORNOD Marine
1990
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4061
CONNELL Samantha
1989
Aigle
VD
USA
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4063
SEPPEY Solange
1991
Arbaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4068
DE RIJK Sophie
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4069
BETTEX Laetitia
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4074
VOLLUZ Justine
1995
Orsières
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4094
LEGAZ LOOSLI Chabeli
1999
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4097
TOUPONCE Dorothy
1982
Aubonne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4106
CARLUY Fiona
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4117
Team Passione Sportiva /VC Exr
GAILLARD Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4147
RAPPO Christelle
2003
Venthône
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4153
EVEQUOZ Emilia
1981
Ayent
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
4194
O'ROURKE Sarah
1989
Chicago
-
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1

La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
STUCKI Beatrice
1967
Biberist
SO
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4008
VOUILLAMOZ Sarah
1970
Saxon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4036
CURTOLI Sabrina
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4066
CLÉMENT Séverine
1973
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4093
CRETTON Nathalie
1965
Muraz-Collombey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4095
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4103
Crans-Montana Bike Club
ASHBRIDGE Sally
1963
Savièse
VS
GBR
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4116
GAILLARD Evelyne
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4157
TEDESCHI Stephanie
1979
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4159
BALMER Ruth
1965
Saint-Gingolph
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4161
DONOHUE Chantal
1979
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4165
CFRFR
BERTSCHY Sue
1974
Düdingen
FR
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4170
Triathlon Club Valais
DUBUIS Sophie
1965
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4173
MCLAUGHLIN Karrie
1976
Sion
VS
USA
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4178
Bike Shittle
EVISON Lynn
1974
Crans-Montana
VS
GBR
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4188
ZANINI Elodie
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4195
Triathlon Club Valais
PUIGSERVER Annyvonne
1966
Saxon
VS
FRA
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
4199
Team Rosset
ROSSET Annelaure
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2

La Sportive 75 - Hommes
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4009
BRUNNER Nathan
1996
Granges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4057
JORNOD Tristan
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4058
JORNOD Romain
1987
Chavannes-Près-Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4060
Hotel-alpha
DOMON Eric
1989
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4062
BIRCHER Beat
1988
Obbürgen
NW
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4065
VC Echallens
MORANDI Xavier
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4081
GABIOUD Valentin
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4084
TOUTANGUEULES
NICOLLERAT Theo
2005
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4100
Trotteurs
RODUIT Mathieu
1996
Charrat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4104
-
RICHARD Sébastien
1990
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4105
BRIAND Loïc
1987
Yverdon
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4107
MORAND Louis
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4110
Cyclo Morestel
FOSTIER Corentin
1988
Grone
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4118
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
VANNAY Timéo
2006
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4119
Team Papival Grand Raid BCVS
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4120
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4126
CONSTANTIN Yves
1986
Réchy
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4127
Lugon Garnisseur
LUGON Romain
1991
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4130
OUDELET Jimmy
1992
Chalais
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4136
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4138
VCE Martigny
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4141
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4146
DUTOIT Mathieu
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4174
GRAND Gabriel
1991
Granges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4182
SORDET Valentin
1990
Fribourg
FR
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4183
WANNER Mathieu
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4184
Triathlon Club Genève
NARANJO Ivo
1988
Zurich
ZH
COL
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4191
BUEN Bryan
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4193
TERCIER Jonathan
1988
Arbaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
4203
GLASSEY Jérémie
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes

La Sportive 75 - Masters
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4010
ELLEGOET Benoit
1978
Monthey
VS
FRA
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4011
RODUIT Frédéric
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4013
POLONI Enrico
1976
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4014
MOTTIER Fabien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4015
OSES Vincent
1983
Saint Gingolph
-
FRA
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4045
MIRAILLES Christian
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4046
BERGER Steve
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4064
GENEVA TRIATHLON
WIDMER Bernard
1973
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4075
SANTSCHI Benoît
1984
Vevey
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4086
REY Matthieu
1974
Corin
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4088
www.elden.ch
GRILLON Jean-Marin
1985
Geneva
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4090
PAGE Stéphane
1979
Bernex
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4091
Carl Krummenacker
KRUMMENACKER Carl
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4098
PESAVENTO Robert
1981
Aubonne
VD
USA
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4099
Skiclub Escholzmatt
GERBER Oliver
1977
Trubschachen
BE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4109
BARMS Jerems
1984
Chemin Dessus
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4111
The Team Bonne Marmotte
DESSIMOZ Olivier
1979
Grône
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4115
montreux rennaz cycisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4123
MARTIN Grégory
1982
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4131
EMERY David
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4132
CRITTIN Blaise
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4145
CIARNIELLO Fabrice
1976
Beyne-Heusay
-
BEL
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4148
RAPPO Fabrice
1972
Venthône
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4155
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4163
JACCARD Anthony
1982
Bovernier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4169
CFRFR
ILG Simar
1980
Düdingen
FR
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4175
GRAND Raphaël
1981
Granges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4190
CORREIA FERNANDO
1976
Leytron
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4192
ROUILLER Jean
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4198
RODUIT Didier
1973
Bex
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4200
Team Rosset
ROSSET Stephane
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
4201
JOLET Laurent
1978
Romsee
SO
BEL
La Sportive 75 - Masters

La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
55

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
VOLTOLINI Jean-Claude
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4003
GRÜTTER Alain
1966
Bellikon
AG
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4016
VOUILLAMOZ Eric
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4017
VOLTOLINI Robert
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4018
DUC Jean-Philippe
1962
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4022
SMALL Richard
1971
3jg
-
USA
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4025
COLLONGE Philippe
1962
Lens
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4028
Jean-Claude Locatelli
LOCATELLI Jean-Claude
1968
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4029
COPPEY Gregoire
1968
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4034
Team Heineken
PRALONG Steve
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4037
AGNÉUS Ulf
1967
Belmont
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4040
CC Nidau
VAUCHER Philippe
1964
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4042
GOOD Markus
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4044
MATTHEY-DORET Christian
1966
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4047
SCHLAEPPI Laurent
1969
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4052
MATHIEU Daniel
1964
Rechy
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4053
TEAM CYCLO RECHY
PERRUCHOUD Daniel
1962
Réchy
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4054
MARCHAND Jacques
1965
Charrat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4067
MATTHEY-DORET Yves
1968
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4078
CURTOLI Paolo
1964
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4079
FOLLONIER Pascal
1965
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4082
JACOLET Patrick
1965
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4085
Toutangueules
NICOLLERAT Henri
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4089
DAVENPORT Martin
1970
.
-
-
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4092
CRETTON Didier
1964
Muraz-Collombey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4096
LAW Kendal
1963
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
NZL
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4101
DUFRENNE Thierry
1969
Fey (nendaz)
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4102
VARONE Philippe
1964
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4108
MORAND Julien
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4113
Du Mardi
BRUTTIN José
1970
Grone
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4114
Morestel
MORARD Roland
1963
Granges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4121
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4122
MÜLLER Daniel
1970
Salins
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4124
THE PAC CX TEAM
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4129
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4134
Titarvine
MEYER Raphaël
1968
Collombey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4149
Les Pignons Rouleurs
VAUTHEY Marc
1968
Hérémence
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4150
BRUCHEZ Christophe
1963
Saxon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4151
FACCHI Yvano
1963
Sierre
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4156
CRETTON Yves
1968
Collombey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4160
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4162
TERRANOVA Philippe
1971
Noville
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4164
CFRFR
CORMINBOEUF Adrien
1968
Domdidier
FR
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4166
CFRFR
DANTE Patrick
1964
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4168
CFRFR
SCHMIED Yves
1971
Berlens
FR
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4171
la roue verte Monthey
DÉNERVAUD Luc
1965
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4172
HANDLEY Sam
1964
Sion
VS
GBR
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4176
FOULON Olivier
1967
Savagnier
NE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4177
Dynamique Club Vélo Neuchâtel
YANNICK Lherieau
1968
Sursee
LU
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4181
PRALONG Gerald
1968
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4187
MATIAS SANTOS Joâo
1971
Saillon
VS
POR
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4189
DARBELLAY Ambroise
1964
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4196
Triathlon Club Valais
PUIGSERVER Eric
1964
Saxon
VS
FRA
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4197
MUENGER Jurg
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
4202
Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
GLASSEY Alain
1967
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1

La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4004
velosprint Cossonay
BORGEAUD Claude
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4019
VALLAT Philippe
1953
Savièse
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4020
KRUCKER Jean
1947
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4021
SIEGRIST Alain
1950
Grimentz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4023
MATHELIN Yves
1955
Maulévrier
-
FRA
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4026
MAEDER Bernard
1944
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4027
SIMON Johny
1956
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4030
Amis Cyclistes Leytron-Ovronnaz
RUFFINI Luciano
1959
Leytron
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4031
Cyrille Vaucher de la Croix
VAUCHER DE LA CROIX Cyrille
1948
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4032
amis cyclistes Leytron-Ovronna
MORAND Hervé
1953
Leytron
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4033
Cross Club Nidau
FRÉLY Jean-Claude
1956
Bienne
BE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4035
ZUFFEREY Pierre-Alain
1961
Granges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4039
Team Heineken
CORDONIER Gérald
1961
Erde
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4041
BEDDING James
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4043
PETEY Sergio
1955
Saint Christophe
-
ITA
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4048
Cyclophile Sédunois
ARNOLD Philippe
1959
Conthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4049
Jean-Yves Perruchoud
PERRUCHOUD Jean-Yves
1959
Lens
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4050
La Petite Reine
RUDAZ Gérald
1957
Bramois
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4051
VC Tramelan
AMSTUTZ Jean
1955
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4059
JORNOD Pierre-Alain
1956
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4071
Team Cyclo Réchy
PERRUCHOUD Marc-Antoine
1960
Chalais
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4072
Team Cyclo Réchy
DEVANTHERY Freddy
1960
Rechy
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
4073
Team Cyclo Réchy
BOVIER Daniel
1959