Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

115 - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
LENS
ERSCHMATT
1
5012
HOTTINGER Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
01:04:16
0:37:43 (21)
0:26:33 (10)
2
5027
CZIBERE Adrian
1979
Rheinhausen
-
GER
La Sportive 115 - Masters
01:06:11
00:01:55
0:39:54 (35)
0:26:17 (8)
3
5108
FORT Cyrille
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
01:07:02
00:02:46
0:38:04 (24)
0:28:58 (24)
4
5050
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
01:07:15
00:02:59
0:38:24 (26)
0:28:51 (23)
5
5084
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
01:07:21
00:03:05
0:37:46 (22)
0:29:35 (32)
6
5081
MELCHIOR Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
La Sportive 115 - Masters
01:07:59
00:03:43
0:38:36 (27)
0:29:23 (28)
7
5121
ROCHAT Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Masters
01:08:38
00:04:22
0:39:05 (30)
0:29:33 (31)
8
5136
GEHIN Clément
1995
Ollon
VD
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
01:10:16
00:06:00
0:40:40 (39)
0:29:36 (33)
9
5021
KLEBER Andreas
1975
Dornbirn
TI
AUT
La Sportive 115 - Masters
01:10:56
00:06:40
0:39:51 (34)
0:31:05 (45)
10
5111
MEYER Sylvain
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Hommes
01:12:24
00:08:08
0:41:02 (44)
0:31:22 (51)

115 - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
LENS
ERSCHMATT
1
5137
FAISS Caroline
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
01:22:27
0:46:48 (27)
0:35:39 (19)
2
5043
JAUREGUI Marta
1988
Genève
GE
ESP
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
01:25:24
00:02:57
0:47:00 (28)
0:38:24 (30)
3
5079
WELLINGTON Beth
1973
Le Vaud
VD
GBR
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
01:29:19
00:06:52
0:50:29 (46)
0:38:50 (32)
4
5126
THOMSEN Tanja
1989
Sion
VS
GER
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
01:38:16
00:15:49
0:53:57 (63)
0:44:19 (59)
5
5089
FRONTINI Valérie
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
01:39:46
00:17:19
0:54:30 (64)
0:45:16 (63)
6
5058
CUTHBERT Mackenzie
1991
Genève
GE
USA
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
01:44:16
00:21:49
1:01:17 (81)
0:42:59 (54)
7
5035
WILLIAMS Alice
1990
Carouge (ge)
GE
FRA
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
01:51:19
00:28:52
1:00:48 (80)
0:50:31 (78)
8
5032
MAURY Gabrielle
1987
Verbier
VS
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 1
01:53:13
00:30:46
1:00:02 (78)
0:53:11 (81)
9
5036
WILLIAMS Graham
1957
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
01:57:09
00:34:42
1:03:44 (84)
0:53:25 (82)
10
5095
MAULEON Ana
1966
Bruxelles
-
BEL
La Sportive 115 - Dames 2
02:04:15
00:41:48
1:08:22 (88)
0:55:53 (86)

130 - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
LENS
ERSCHMATT
1
6113
ADDY Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
00:57:36
0:29:06 (1)
0:21:25 (1)
ALBINEN
0:07:05 (1)
2
6077
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
01:07:40
00:10:04
0:33:40 (2)
0:25:24 (2)
ALBINEN
0:08:36 (4)
3
6144
MORABITO Steve
1983
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
01:08:56
00:11:20
0:34:25 (3)
0:26:05 (5)
ALBINEN
0:08:26 (2)
4
6107
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
01:09:34
00:11:58
0:34:39 (4)
0:25:55 (4)
ALBINEN
0:09:00 (7)
5
6185
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
01:10:19
00:12:43
0:35:57 (9)
0:25:49 (3)
ALBINEN
0:08:33 (3)
6
6108
PELLOUCHOUD Mathieu
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
01:10:19
00:12:43
0:34:52 (5)
0:26:34 (7)
ALBINEN
0:08:53 (5)
7
6032
VUILLE Antoine
1988
Paudex
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
01:11:20
00:13:44
0:35:49 (7)
0:26:34 (8)
ALBINEN
0:08:57 (6)
8
6140
SIERRO Patrick
1977
Euseigne
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 1
01:11:27
00:13:51
0:35:51 (8)
0:26:25 (6)
ALBINEN
0:09:11 (10)
9
6176
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
01:12:08
00:14:32
0:36:12 (10)
0:26:52 (11)
ALBINEN
0:09:04 (9)
10
6147
BENDER Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Hommes 2
01:13:20
00:15:44
0:36:39 (11)
0:27:10 (12)
ALBINEN
0:09:31 (13)

130 - Women
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
LENS
ERSCHMATT
1
6178
MATTHEY Crystel
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
01:24:49
00:04:21
0:41:38 (36)
0:31:44 (30)
ALBINEN
0:11:27 (40)
2
6128
RODUIT Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
01:26:51
00:03:40
0:43:13 (47)
0:32:52 (40)
ALBINEN
0:10:46 (30)
3
6181
PELLISSIER Valérie
1977
Vétroz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 2
01:29:21
00:04:55
0:43:34 (50)
0:33:47 (44)
ALBINEN
0:12:00 (49)
4
6183
RYTER Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
01:30:34
00:05:01
0:44:19 (56)
0:34:09 (48)
ALBINEN
0:12:06 (53)
5
6076
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
01:33:26
00:05:14
0:44:52 (59)
0:36:15 (66)
ALBINEN
0:12:19 (58)
6
6016
FATTON Magali
1972
Hérémence
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 2
01:42:52
00:06:06
0:50:12 (104)
0:39:28 (88)
ALBINEN
0:13:12 (75)
7
6175
MIESZKOWSKA Jowita
1995
Geneve
GE
POL
La Sportive 130 - Dames 1
01:47:03
00:07:34
0:50:32 (107)
0:41:51 (107)
ALBINEN
0:14:40 (96)
8
6137
BINTZ Michelle
1972
Sierre
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 2
01:57:34
00:07:59
0:56:23 (139)
0:46:06 (132)
ALBINEN
0:15:05 (110)
9
6015
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
La Sportive 130 - Dames 2
02:00:19
00:10:04
0:55:38 (137)
0:47:31 (138)
ALBINEN
0:17:10 (134)

75 - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
4138
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
00:24:41
2
4065
MORANDI Xavier
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
00:25:34
00:00:53
3
4081
GABIOUD Valentin
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
00:27:06
00:02:25
4
4120
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
00:29:06
00:04:25
5
4064
WIDMER Bernard
1973
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
00:29:06
00:04:25
6
4118
VANNAY Timéo
2006
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Hommes
00:29:23
00:04:42
7
4154
WINKLER Peter
1956
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 2
00:29:27
00:04:46
8
4014
MOTTIER Fabien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
00:29:37
00:04:56
9
4109
BARMAN Jérémie
1984
Chemin Dessus
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Masters
00:30:00
00:05:19
10
4177
YANNICK Lherieau
1968
Sursee
LU
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Vétérans 1
00:30:45
00:06:04

75 - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
4117
GAILLARD Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
00:31:18
2
4103
ASHBRIDGE Sally
1963
Savièse
VS
GBR
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
00:32:02
00:00:44
3
4188
ZANINI Elodie
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
00:36:11
00:04:53
4
4153
EVEQUOZ Emilia
1981
Ayent
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
00:37:21
00:06:03
5
4161
DONOHUE Chantal
1979
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
00:40:05
00:08:47
6
4094
LEGAZ LOOSLI Chabeli
1999
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
00:40:11
00:08:53
7
4173
MCLAUGHLIN Karrie
1976
Sion
VS
USA
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
00:41:16
00:09:58
8
4074
VOLLUZ Justine
1995
Orsières
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
00:42:38
00:11:20
9
4036
CURTOLI Sabrina
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 2
00:43:34
00:12:16
10
4056
JORNOD Marine
1990
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
La Sportive 75 - Dames 1
00:43:34
00:12:16