Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

205 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Cadets
2002
vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
2003
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHAMPOD Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cadets
2004
Vct
STEPHENS Timothée
2005
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Cadets
2005
110 cyclisme Illsach(F)
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Cadets
2006
VC TRAMELAN
BERBERAT Wyatt
2006
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
2007
VC TRAMELAN
BERBERAT Renaud
2005
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
2008
VTT Balcon du jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
2029
vélo club Tramelan/Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
ROSSIER Benjamin
2006
Magglingen/macolin
BE
SUI
Cadets
2040
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cadets
2041
NOBEL Mickael
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2009
VC Kerzers/ Team Velogalerie
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2010
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL / Club Cyclistes du Littoral
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadettes
2011
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
VC Champvent / Team GuibertBike
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Vélo club Echallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9504
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Vélo Club Tramelan
TILLMANN Olivia
2011
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Cross filles
9506
Vélo Club Tramelan
PAROZ Enola
2011
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Cross filles
9507
ZetaCycling club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9508
VTT Balcon du Jura
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9509
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9510
HAARPAINTNER Norah
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
Cimes Cycles
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
Vélo Club Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Vélo Club tramelan
BURI Gilles
2011
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
FRITSCHY WILLIAMS Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9412
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
team alouettes.ch
OESTER Max
2012
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Cross garcons
9444
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9445
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9446
Vélo club Franches montagnes
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9447
AMSTUTZ Nolan
2012
Roches
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9448
BOURQUIN Aurelio
2011
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9449
SCHNEGG Keziah
2012
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
40
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Juniors
41
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors
42
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
43
Team Alouettes/VC Tramelan
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Juniors
44
Velo Club Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Juniors
45
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
VC TRAMELAN
BERBERAT Suzanne
2003
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9101
Ccl
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
9102
Vct
STEPHENS Hazel
2008
Tavannes
BE
FRA
Mega filles
9103
Velo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
9104
Pb bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9001
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9002
BSO Plaffeien
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9003
CCL PROF
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9004
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9005
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9006
Vélo club Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9007
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9008
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9009
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
9010
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
LAMBIEL Timéo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9011
Vélo club Tramelan
BERBERAT Abraham
2008
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9012
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
9013
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
9014
V.C ECHALLLENS
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9015
PB Bulle
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9016
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9017
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
9018
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires - équipe de 2
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Team Chavaillaz
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires - équipe de 2
5002
Team Chavaillaz
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires - équipe de 2

Populaires Dames II
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
LÖFFEL Nicole
1985
Diessbach Bei Büren
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames II
3017
PIOLI Laetitia
1981
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames II

Populaires Hommes I
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3015
ROSSIER Pascal
1965
Magglingen/macolin
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes I
4001
COURTINE Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes I
4002
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes I
4003
PILLONEL Eric
1968
Uffheim
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes I
4004
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes I
4005
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes I

Populaires Hommes II
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
Tesag-Uvex
MOLL Hervé
1980
Sédeilles
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes II
3016
HULMANN Valère
1986
Lajoux (ju)
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes II

Populaires VTT électriques
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
VC Vallorbe
FLACTION Gilles
1986
Juriens
VD
SUI
Populaires VTT électriques

Rock filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9302
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9303
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9304
Team ACM
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9305
vtt Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9306
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
VELO CLUB PAYERNE
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
VC NENDAZ
CLAESSENS Arthur
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
BEL
Rock garçons
9204
zeta club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
Cime Cycles
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Vélo Club Tramelan
BURI Joachim
2009
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
9212
Velo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock garçons
9213
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9214
team alouettes.ch
OESTER Levi
2009
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9226
MATTHEY Arthur
2009
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Rock garçons
9227
CHÂTELAIN Ludo
2009
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
9228
Ecole VCFM
SALZMANN Joachim
2010
La Chaux-Des-Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9229
Vélo Club Franches montagnes
SALZMANN Tiago
2009
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9298
BRÊCHET Alex
2010
Séprais
JU
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9702
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9703
BLANCHARD MOLLIER Liv
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
FRA
Soft filles
9704
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Soft filles
9706
Vélo club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9712
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Soft filles
9713
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
Velo Club Tramelan
RIME Aidan
2013
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
MERCIER Colin
2013
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
VC Echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
Tri4fun
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9650
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9651
BOURQUIN Amael
2014
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9652
CASTRO Theo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft garcons
9653
CASTRO Hugo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft garcons
9654
RÖTHLISBERGER Nathan
2014
Lengnau (be)
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9705
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Noah
2013
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1038
Kids Prof CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Papival Scott Gd-Raid BcVs
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1002
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1004
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
33
Cycles Prof Luthï
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
34
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
35
Team Alouettes.ch
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
36
VC Tramelan
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
37
Team Alouettes/Cannondale
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
38
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
39
DUTOIT Fabien
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
46
Team Texner Cypwheels
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
47
TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
48
Team alouettes/canondale
KLOETZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Hommes
53
STRAUB Nicolas
1994
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
59
Cîmes cycles / La Chaux-de-Fonds
ZUBER Léonard
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
141
Passion Velo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
147
Vélo club Echallens
HALDIMANN Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
148
Alouettes Cycles
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Hommes
149
VC Echallens
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
150
PERRON Tony
1997
Pont De Roide
-
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
5
PB / nutrysports
FERREIRA Bruno
1983
Mézières Fr
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
6
Tri-Tourists
KOLESNIKOV-GAUTIER Alexey
1990
Geneve
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
7
KINET Maxime
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
XC - Masters 1
8
Scott-Sports / C.C.Moutier
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
9
VCT / Cycles Vuillemier
DE BORTOLI Julien
1984
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
10
SIEGFRIED Lucas
1987
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
11
SEEBERGER Hans-Baptist
1984
Kippel
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
12
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
BARROS LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
51
HULMANN Marin
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
55
LANGEL Yann
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
140
MagMaBike
BILLY Caroli
1988
Bévilard
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
142
VCCMM/Technibike
LEGROS Philippe
1982
Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
146
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz / Cimes Cycle
BRECHBÜHL Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
CC Littoral
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
15
Val'Bikes
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
16
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
DÉNERVAUD Mario
1972
Peseux
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
18
NEVERS Yannick
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
19
TEAM CHIFFELLE et Teysalpi
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
20
NOBEL Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
21
Fabien Bike Tramelan
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
22
team Grieenhill Bikers
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
23
VC Echallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
24
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
25
MATTHEY Gregory
1978
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
49
GASSER Raphael
1972
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
50
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
54
AEBERHARD Alain
1972
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
57
Romeo Racing
ROMEO Patrick
1975
Tavannes
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
58
Vtt Balcon du jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
144
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
145
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
151
MEIER Patrick
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
26
Team MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
27
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
28
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
29
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
30
Fabien Bike / MSC Tires CH
VUILLLEUMIER Fabien
1970
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Seniors
31
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
32
VELOLADEN BERN
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
52
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Sébastien
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
56
Team Andrey Trek
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
60
VC VALDAHON
BOUFFIOUX Eric
1971
Les Premiers Sapins
-
BEL
XC - Seniors
143
Team Greenhill/Greenhillbikers
SOMMARIVA Alessandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
152
VUILLEUMIER CYCLES
VUILLEUMIER Patrice
1971
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Seniors