Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Series results

Par Catégorie
Scratch Dames
Scratch Hommes
Top 3 category
Athlete

Cadets
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
1470
6
0
0
258
270
300
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
300
Roc
0
2
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
1299
6
171
0
0
224
248
253
Eole
280
Jura Bike
248
Roc
270
3
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
1282
8
188
263
224
227
243
238
Eole
270
Jura Bike
243
Roc
263

Cadettes
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
1500
6
0
0
280
300
300
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
0
Roc
300
2
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
1356
5
144
300
248
270
280
258
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0
3
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
1100
4
400
0
270
0
0
270
Eole
280
Jura Bike
0
Roc
280

Cross filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
1500
6
0
0
300
300
300
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
300
Roc
0
2
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
1420
7
80
0
280
280
280
280
Eole
280
Jura Bike
280
Roc
300
3
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
1390
6
110
300
270
270
270
270
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
280

Cross garcons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
1500
5
0
0
300
300
300
300
Eole
0
Jura Bike
300
Roc
0
2
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
1410
8
90
300
253
280
270
270
Eole
263
Jura Bike
280
Roc
280
2
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
1410
7
90
270
280
270
280
280
Eole
300
Jura Bike
248
Roc
0

Juniors
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
1500
6
0
0
300
300
300
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
0
Roc
300
2
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
1386
6
114
300
0
263
280
263
Eole
0
Jura Bike
280
Roc
263
3
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
1383
7
117
0
270
10
253
270
Eole
263
Jura Bike
300
Roc
280

Juniors Dames
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
GRET Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
600
2
0
0
300
0
0
300
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0
2
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
580
2
20
0
280
0
0
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
300
Roc
0
3
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
570
2
30
0
270
300
0
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0

Mega filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
1480
6
0
0
280
280
300
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
300
Roc
0
2
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
1460
5
20
0
300
300
0
280
Eole
280
Jura Bike
0
Roc
300
3
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
1353
6
127
0
258
263
280
270
Eole
270
Jura Bike
270
Roc
0

Mega garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
1460
6
0
0
300
258
300
300
Eole
280
Jura Bike
280
Roc
0
2
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
1364
7
96
0
258
238
263
280
Eole
263
Jura Bike
248
Roc
300
3
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
1307
6
153
0
248
0
258
10
Eole
258
Jura Bike
263
Roc
280

Populaires femmes
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
300
1
0
0
300
0
0
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0
2
REICHENBACH Lucie
1985
Morlon
FR
SUI
280
1
20
0
280
0
0
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0
3
HUBACHER Isabelle
1972
Soyhières
JU
SUI
270
1
30
0
270
0
0
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0

Populaires hommes
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
GUILHEM Pierre-Louis
1988
Saint-Prex
VD
FRA
300
1
0
0
300
0
0
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0
2
HAAS Jean-Michel
1968
Chénens
FR
SUI
280
1
20
0
280
0
0
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0
3
STELLA Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
270
1
30
0
270
0
0
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0

Poussins filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
1341
7
0
218
270
270
258
280
Eole
0
Jura Bike
253
Roc
263
2
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
1322
6
19
0
258
263
263
258
Eole
0
Jura Bike
258
Roc
280
3
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
1200
4
141
0
0
0
300
300
Eole
0
Jura Bike
300
Roc
300

Poussins garcons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
1480
6
0
0
280
270
300
300
Eole
0
Jura Bike
300
Roc
300
2
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
1356
5
124
0
300
263
253
270
Eole
0
Jura Bike
270
Roc
0
3
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
1319
7
161
253
270
258
270
238
Eole
0
Jura Bike
263
Roc
258

Rock filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
HOURIET Eloise
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
1480
5
0
0
300
300
300
280
Eole
0
Jura Bike
300
Roc
0
2
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
1420
7
60
0
270
280
270
270
Eole
300
Jura Bike
270
Roc
300
3
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1410
8
70
300
280
270
263
263
Eole
280
Jura Bike
263
Roc
280

Rock garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
1500
6
0
0
300
300
300
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
300
Roc
0
2
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
1430
6
70
300
280
0
280
270
Eole
0
Jura Bike
263
Roc
300
3
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
1350
7
150
0
270
263
270
258
Eole
270
Jura Bike
270
Roc
270

Soft filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
1500
8
0
270
300
300
300
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
300
Roc
300
2
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1400
8
100
300
280
280
270
270
Eole
270
Jura Bike
258
Roc
253
3
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
1346
5
154
0
0
270
0
263
Eole
263
Jura Bike
280
Roc
270

Soft garcons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
1500
7
0
300
300
300
300
280
Eole
300
Jura Bike
280
Roc
0
2
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
1440
7
60
0
263
280
280
300
Eole
280
Jura Bike
270
Roc
300
3
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
1390
6
110
0
280
270
270
270
Eole
270
Jura Bike
300
Roc
0

XC - Dames 1
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
1463
5
0
0
300
300
0
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
0
Roc
263
2
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
1410
6
53
300
280
270
0
280
Eole
0
Jura Bike
280
Roc
258
3
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
1360
6
103
0
270
263
280
270
Eole
0
Jura Bike
270
Roc
270

XC - Dames 2
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1410
6
0
300
280
270
270
280
Eole
280
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0
2
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
1366
5
44
0
263
0
263
0
Eole
270
Jura Bike
270
Roc
300
3
DARBELLAY Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
900
3
510
0
300
300
300
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0

XC - Hommes
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
1302
5
0
0
0
0
258
270
Eole
263
Jura Bike
258
Roc
253
2
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
1099
5
203
0
0
212
224
224
Eole
218
Jura Bike
0
Roc
221
3
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
1066
4
236
300
253
0
233
0
Eole
0
Jura Bike
280
Roc
0

XC - Masters 1
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
1500
7
0
0
300
300
280
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
300
Roc
300
2
BARROS LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
1356
6
144
0
263
253
263
280
Eole
280
Jura Bike
0
Roc
270
3
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
1346
6
154
300
270
270
258
248
Eole
0
Jura Bike
0
Roc
10

XC - Masters 2
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
1408
5
0
0
280
0
270
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
0
Roc
258
2
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste-Croix
VD
MON
1349
6
59
0
263
258
280
263
Eole
280
Jura Bike
0
Roc
263
3
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
1302
6
106
0
0
270
263
10
Eole
263
Jura Bike
258
Roc
248

XC - Seniors
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Raid Evo
Glèbe
Sensee
Barillette
Rasses
1
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
1500
6
0
280
300
300
300
300
Eole
300
Jura Bike
0
Roc
0
2
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
1400
6
100
270
0
280
270
270
Eole
280
Jura Bike
300
Roc
0
3
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
1312
6
188
258
0
270
258
243
Eole
263
Jura Bike
0
Roc
263