Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

326 participants

All categories
Athlete

Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
BRUCHEZ Erin
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
3007
GROSS Ellie
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
3013
CABV Martigny
GARGANTINI Margaux
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1

Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3011
Académie Trail Running Valais
ARLETTAZ Marylou
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3017
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3019
CABV Martigny
KOHLI Leïla
2009
Fully
VS
-
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3020
GRATZL Léane
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3021
3-4H Saxé
RODUIT Anaëlle
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
3024
Sc Bex
BALLAM Marion
2008
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2

Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3005
Physioabbet/ Les Trotteurs
ABBET Victor
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3006
Trotteur de fully
HERIN Adrien
2010
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3008
BRUCHEZ Arnaud
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3010
LUISIER Marc
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3012
GARGANTINI Robin
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3018
BAUMANN Nino
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3026
PELLAUD Robin
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
3029
TISSIERES Mika
2011
Orsières
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1

Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
BRUCHEZ Logan
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3003
BERGER Louis
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3004
Physioabbet/ Les Trotteurs
ABBET Martin
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3009
CAJEUX Nils
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3014
Trotteurs/ Pelissier Sport
MEUNIER Maxime
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3015
ski club établons
MONNET Marc
2007
Iserables
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3016
Académie trail running valais
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3022
PERRAUDIN Arnaud
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3023
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3025
CARRON Romain
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3027
PELLAUD Noé
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
3028
TISSIERES Noah
2009
Orsières
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2

Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1023
D-Team
PASCHE Cécile
1974
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
1038
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
LAFAYE Céline
1981
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
1056
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
1061
BALLAY Marie-Pierre
1974
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
1063
SAILLEN Sandrine
1978
Vens
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
1066
MOOR-BERCLAZ Nathalie
1979
Venthône
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
1070
CA Sierre
BESSE BARRAS Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1

Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1025
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
1052
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Chalais
VS
POR
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2

Fully-Sorniot - Dames 3
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 3
1031
SC OBERGOMS
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 3
1080
BARBEY Pierrette
1957
Morlon
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 3

Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
Bartavelles
CODOUREY Lionel
1979
Vex
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1010
CHATELARD Lionel
1973
Chamonix
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1013
les alpinistes
FILLIEZ Jean-Henri
1978
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1029
MOTTIER Fabien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1030
RAMELLI Heiko
1980
Avegno Gordevio
TI
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1037
Ski club Vallée de Joux
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1039
Haut Jura Ski
BAILLY Grégory
1977
Lamoura
FR
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1042
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
St Gervais
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1043
TRAILEURS 7 MONTS
GAY Jean Philippe
1974
Villard Saint Sauveur
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1044
TEAM RC 39
PETITJEAN Aurélien
1981
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1072
BAECHLER Frédéric Gabriel
1976
Ardon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
1073
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1

Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1004
Défi-Nestlé
AYER Sylvain
1968
Bex
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1007
Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta
DE ALESSANDRI Andrea
1966
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1011
MAILLEFER Jacques
1968
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1017
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1020
Perraudin Sports
COMBY Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1022
Mountain Performance/ Team-Hérens
CHARDON Joachim
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1024
COTTER Michel
1967
Savièse
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1035
Team Esprit Montagne
STAAL Alke
1971
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
NED
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1045
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1046
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1049
SAINT JEAN DE SIXT
DUPONT Jean Christophe
1971
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1053
NIGRO Pascal
1965
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1067
FATTON Didier
1966
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1079
Les Trotteurs
DORSAZ Benoit
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1087
STAAL Alke
1971
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
NED
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
1089
Team Schuwey-bois.ch
SCHUWEY Philippe
1969
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2

Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1027
Horwich RMI Harriers
SHORT Mike
1948
Savièse
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3
1055
Trotteurs
RODUIT André-Marcel
1958
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3
1058
SCC Visperterminen
STUDER Kilian
1956
Visp
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3
1068
PATIENT Chris
1960
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3
1078
DOFFEY Philippe
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 3

Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1047
BARBEY Solène
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Dames

Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1048
Mountain Performance / CRVs
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
1054
Cyclophile sédunois
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
1060
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
1062
Sc Bex
BALLAY Elie
2004
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
1088
CA Sion
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes

Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
94

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
108
GUILLOU Yannick
1975
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
1066
MOOR-BERCLAZ Nathalie
1979
Venthône
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
1077
les trotteurs
CARRON Estelle
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2001
NAVARRO David
1974
Saint-Maurice
VS
ESP
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2002
GRANDJEAN Laure
1983
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2003
DUFILS Albain
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2004
Off course
MOTTIER Raphaël
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2005
MAITRE Gregory
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2006
Mon club de Coeur 1977
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2007
TEAM TECSA
PICCIN Steeve
1984
Saxon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2008
TEAM TECSA
BÉROD Baptiste
1994
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2009
TEAM TECSA
BRUCHEZ Arnaud
1998
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2010
JEAN Matthias
2002
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2011
GRANGE Jean-Claude
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2012
CAILLET Jérémy
1994
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2013
JORIS David
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2014
AVIOLAT Fabien
1997
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2015
VOUILLOZ Soly-Nathan
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2016
Les Trotteurs
BOISSET Nathan
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2017
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2018
RODUIT Pascal
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2019
CREFF Jean-Arthur
1968
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2020
Audax Sambrien
RIGO Manu
1963
Vex
VS
BEL
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2021
BRUCHEZ J.-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2022
CLIVAZ Stéphane
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2023
SCJJ21
CLIVAZ Colette
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2024
JACQUIER Patrick
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2025
Les trotteurs
MONOD Julien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2026
Aucun
LÉGER Stève
1974
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2027
GAY DES COMBES Martin
1988
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2028
LEVRAND Fabienne
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2029
LEVRAND Céline
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2030
BRAUNER Benoit
1964
Uffholtz
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2031
BARADEL Gilles
1966
Orbey
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2032
BATOT Henri
1952
Orbey - France
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2033
les trotteurs
BENDER Tony
1944
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2034
PRAZ Bernadette
1958
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2035
TARAMARCAZ Camille
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2036
Leytron
BLANCHET Patrice
1971
Leytron
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2037
PHILIPPON Vidhya
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2038
LEVRAND Joëlle
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2039
-
RUCHTI Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2040
GUILLOD Jan
1983
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2041
FREIHOLZ Tiffany
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2042
COQUOZ Joaquim
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2043
Raiffeisen
CAJEUX Lionel
1987
Saxon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2044
Gym homme Fully
BENDER Raphael
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2045
Les Trotteurs
BRIDY Chantal
1961
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2046
LES TROTTEURS
BRIDY Narcisse
1956
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2047
Droit du Catogne
BRESSOUD David
1984
Muraz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2048
KIPFMUELLER Roland
1959
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2049
THERY Patrice
1976
Liddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2050
Les Trotteurs
WITSCHARD Christiane
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2051
ROSSIER Sébastien
2001
-
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2052
ROSSIER Aurélie
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2053
Droit du Catogne
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2054
GRANGE Baptiste
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2055
BRIDE Sebastien
1981
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2056
RAUSIS Romain
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2057
CARRON Solène
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2058
RODUIT Marion
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2059
RODUIT Pierre
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2060
HÜBNER Ludovic
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2061
Smile;-)
RODUIT Jean-Luc
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2062
Les Trotteurs
ARLETTAZ Georges
1946
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2063
Les Trotteurs
BENDER André-Marcel
1949
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2064
STOLZ Wolfgang
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2065
SANCHEZ Jacob
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2067
LUY MICHEL
1949
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2068
STEVE Gay
1979
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2069
CLIVAZ Jonathan
1994
Charrat
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2070
CLIVAZ Jeanne
1994
Charrat
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2071
VOUILLAMOZ Yvan
1969
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2072
BARBY Catherine
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2073
QUIROS Martine
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2074
BRIDY Mario
1955
Leytron
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2075
TEAM LA TRACE
ANÇAY Véronique
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2076
Team La Trace
ANÇAY Didier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2077
hephoto.ch
HEITZ Pascal
1972
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2078
IUNKER Janine
1965
Massongex
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2079
MONNEY Patrick
1965
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2080
TOP BIKE
PIATTI Thomas
1993
Orsières
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2081
FOUAHM
DUSSEX PATRICE
1973
Fully
-
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2082
PERREN Anja
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2083
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SCHENA Dino
1939
Monthey
VS
ITA
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2084
LAFOLIE Alexandre
1970
1963
VS
BEL
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2085
RIBEIRO José
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2086
HÄFLIGER Nicole
1979
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2087
LATHAM Martin
1983
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2088
BAUD Julien
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2089
Leyt'run
CARRUPT Maryline
1976
Leytron
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2090
Team la Trace
ANÇAY Tarcis
1970
Mollens
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2091
NANCHEN Baptiste
1995
Ardon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires
2092
CARRON Léonard
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Populaires

Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1021
CRO ski alpinisme
OVERNEY Noémie
2000
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1026
CA VETROZ
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1028
BeeHeidi
NENDAZ Stéphanie
1990
Saillon
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1032
REY Caroline
1991
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1033
TORRENT Maëlle
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1034
Bächli Race Team
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1041
CHAUVET Solène
1984
St Gervais
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1050
Trotteur Fully
CONUS-CANDOLFI Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1071
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1077
CARRON Estelle
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1082
GX Racing
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
1083
CAMESI Sandra
1982
Muralto
TI
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames

Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
109
les papas
GUEX Thomas
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1003
D-team Scott/ Cs Le Pâquier
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1005
VON HAMMERSTEIN Leonard
1984
Essen
-
GER
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1008
Jean Pellissier Sport
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1009
RODRIGUEZ William
1983
Collombey-Murazcollombey
VS
COL
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1012
Lex cyclos runners
VASILE Joel
1984
Brügg
BE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1014
GURTNER Sebastien
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1015
Pellissier Sport
BESSARD Simon
1999
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1016
DELALAY Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1018
Marcheurs fous
DELASOIE Axel
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1019
Triathlon Fribourg
BAGHIN Fabio
1984
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1036
CROSE Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1040
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1051
Mountain performance
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1057
Pellissier Sport/ Team La Trace
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1059
Champéry
VIEUX Arnaud
1992
Champéry
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1064
Team la Trace
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1065
BOVAY Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1069
MORO Damien
1991
Thônex
GE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1074
COLIN François
1988
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1075
MOTTIER Adrien
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1076
MOTTIER Cyril
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1081
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1082
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1084
Team Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1085
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
1086
JEAN PELLISSIER SPORT
TERRETTAZ Thomas
1995
Ayent
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
QUESNEL Laetitia
1981
Couzon-Au-Mont-D'or
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
33
MOULIN Caroline
1981
Daillon
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
57
BARROSO Helene
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
64
Trail entre elles
MIRIAL Nathalie
1978
Fully
VS
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
81
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
99
BOSON Nathalie
1972
Riddes
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
103
BORGEAT-MARMY Stephanie
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
104
Traileurs de l'Ardève
DENIS Christine
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
GARCIA David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
9
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
11
ESCHMANN Patrice
1974
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
12
Team Yosemite
MICHEL Jérôme
1974
Saint-Gingolph
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
14
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
29
BRULHART Pierre
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
42
Les Trotteurs/Pellissier Sport
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
44
GABBUD Christian
1972
Conthey
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
53
Team PittetPenon
PITTET Jim
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
61
Team Fromages
DUAY Jérôme
1977
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
63
CABV Martigny
BESSARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
66
GIRARD Michel
1973
Lutry
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
69
Team La Trace
BUTHEY Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
71
VAN KERKHOFF Remko
1981
Oegstgeest
-
NED
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
80
Alps Shrimp Running Team
MATTHEY David
1975
Bramois
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
82
LEFEBVRE Philippe
1973
Poisy
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
90
0788219197
LE JONCOUR Blaise
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
93
OBERSON Benoît
1977
Villariaz
FR
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
94
CACHAT Vincent
1980
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
96
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
98
BAUMANN Ryan
1973
Venthône
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
100
HERMANN Karsten
1981
Martigny-Combe
VS
GER
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
107
PERRET Michael
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
108
GUILLOU Yannick
1975
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
FUMEAUX Stéphane
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
17
ECUYER Stéphane
1963
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
19
PITTET Pascal
1967
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
25
Les Trotteurs
CARRON Claude-Alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
27
ONILLON Emmanuel
1969
Les Hauts Geneveys
NE
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
54
Team La Trace/Les Trotteurs
BENDER Emmanuel
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
60
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
83
BUDON Pascal
1966
Veyras
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
84
Provins
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
97
Trailer de l'Ardèvaz
ZUFFEREY Christophe
1970
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
102
CLIVAZ Christophe
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
105
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
112
ROSSIER Francois
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes

Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
31
ASVA SANOFI
GUIZON Patrice
1961
Gournay Sur Marne
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Hommes
49
FIOLETTI Moreno
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Hommes
75
Les Trotteurs Fully
ANÇAY Philippe
1950
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Hommes
106
Les Trotteurs Fully
WENGER Bernhard
1948
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 3 Hommes

Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
ANEX Coralie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
6
PERRIN PIASENTA Sophie
1983
St-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
18
Trilogie Sport/Skinfit team
SCHULTHEISS Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
20
CORNU Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
23
RÜTTIMANN Sylvie
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
30
Anaïs Dutilloeul
DUTILLOEUL Anaïs
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
34
LACHAT Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
35
BACH Géraldine
1992
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
37
BERNASCONI Johana
1991
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
40
JAEGGI Maud
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
45
LAUREAU Julia
1990
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
48
MANESSE Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
58
DE AMICIS Sophie
1985
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
65
MÉTRAILLER Annelies
1987
La Forclaz
VS
BEL
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
70
MÜLLER Larissa
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
72
VAN DE KOOIJ Sandra
1985
Oegstgeest
-
NED
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
77
CRVS / mountain performance
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
86
Jean Pellissier Sport
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
88
Beeheidi
REY Aline
1990
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
92
Silicom Team Women
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames

Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
4
DOGAN Baris
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
5
LIETTI Jonathan
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
7
team crevure
BRUCHEZ Jeremie
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
10
CFS
DORSAZ Quentin
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
13
Team Beeheidi
MORARD Thomas
1985
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
15
QUESNEL Gaetan
1985
Couzon Au Mont D'or
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
21
ZAZACKOWSKI Raphaël
1994
Lyon
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
22
VOUILLOZ Lionel
1995
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
24
Footing Club Lausanne
MAIBACH Benjamin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
26
Team Poupounoutche
BENDER David
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
28
Sylvain Crettenand
CRETTENAND Sylvain
1990
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
32
MARTIGNIER Christophe
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
36
RAVOIRE Jérémy
1994
Carouge
GE
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
38
AJPC
DESCHARMES Nicolas
1982
Hauterive Ne
NE
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
39
Les amis de la truite
DUPASQUIER Baptiste
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
41
CS 13 Etoiles
POLLMANN Louis
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
43
SEPPEY Mickaël
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
46
Les courreurs fous Saxé
PERRAUDIN Grégoire
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
47
Rmoved
PIANARO Martin
1993
Saint-Sulpice
NE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
50
BRAZ Jacinto
1985
Lutry
VD
POR
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
51
New Concept Sports
BURBAUD Quentin
1995
Saint-Gingolph
VS
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
52
TEAM EDELWEISS AMAYA
JEAN Patrick
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
55
Daniele Angelosanto
ANGELOSANTO Daniele
1994
Crissier
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
56
SALMAN Guillaume
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
59
PILLOT Julien
1990
Bossonnens
FR
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
62
Les coureurs fous de Saxé
PERRAUDIN Florian
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
67
Les Trotteurs
BRUCHEZ Jean-Baptiste
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
68
Les Trotteurs
BRUCHEZ Benjamin
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
73
MELLY Célien
2000
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
74
DE LA BOURDONNAYE Rodolphe
2001
+33610653125
-
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
76
Pellissier Sport / EHEB
PERRET Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
78
DEMARCO Massimo
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
79
RAFFARA Théophile
2000
Ecully
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
85
WINTZER-WEHEKIND Justin
1984
Lugrin
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
87
Team Pellissier sport
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
89
MORIN Pierre
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
91
-
FALLET Mathieu
1982
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
95
Team Angelus
FOURNIER Robin
1995
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
101
CABV Martigny
ANTILLE Alexis
1986
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
109
GUEX Thomas
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
110
ROSSIER David
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
111
les trotteurs / pellissier sport
GAGIOUD Pierre
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes