Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Fully-Planuit - Scratch Filles
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
3017
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
00:38:08
2
3024
BALLAM Marion
2008
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
00:38:13
00:00:05
3
3013
GARGANTINI Margaux
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
00:41:15
00:03:07
4
3001
BRUCHEZ Erin
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
00:42:28
00:04:20
5
3007
GROSS Ellie
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 1
00:42:58
00:04:50
6
3021
RODUIT Anaëlle
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
00:43:05
00:04:57
7
3019
KOHLI Leïla
2009
Fully
VS
-
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
00:48:04
00:09:56
8
3020
GRATZL Léane
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
00:49:15
00:11:07
998
3011
ARLETTAZ Marylou
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Filles 2
DNF

Fully-Planuit - Scratch Garçons
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
3016
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
00:30:52
2
3015
MONNET Marc
2007
Iserables
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
00:32:22
00:01:30
3
3023
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
00:32:43
00:01:51
4
3025
CARRON Romain
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
00:33:48
00:02:56
5
3027
PELLAUD Noé
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
00:35:43
00:04:51
6
3014
MEUNIER Maxime
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
00:35:48
00:04:56
7
3005
ABBET Victor
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
00:35:51
00:04:59
8
3003
BERGER Louis
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 2
00:36:11
00:05:19
9
3010
LUISIER Marc
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
00:36:19
00:05:27
10
3026
PELLAUD Robin
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Planuit - Garçons 1
00:36:40
00:05:48

Fully-Sorniot - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1009
RODRIGUEZ William
1983
Collombey-Murazcollombey
VS
COL
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:03:06
2
1081
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:05:08
00:02:02
3
1086
TERRETTAZ Thomas
1995
Ayent
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:06:52
00:03:46
4
1042
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
St Gervais
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
01:08:36
00:05:30
5
1051
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:09:24
00:06:18
6
1049
DUPONT Jean Christophe
1971
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
01:09:52
00:06:46
7
1062
BALLAY Elie
2004
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
01:10:08
00:07:02
8
1008
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:10:13
00:07:07
9
1085
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:11:49
00:08:43
10
1010
CHATELARD Lionel
1973
Chamonix
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
01:12:50
00:09:44

Fully-Sorniot - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1071
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:18:40
2
1038
LAFAYE Céline
1981
Ugine
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:20:27
00:01:47
3
1063
SAILLEN Sandrine
1978
Vens
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:27:26
00:08:46
4
1034
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:29:37
00:10:57
5
1082
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:30:40
00:12:00
6
1056
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:33:41
00:15:01
7
1021
OVERNEY Noémie
2000
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:34:04
00:15:24
8
1050
CONUS-CANDOLFI Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:35:08
00:16:28
9
1061
BALLAY Marie-Pierre
1974
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:36:20
00:17:40
10
1052
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Les Agettes
VS
POR
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
01:36:52
00:18:12

Trail des Cabanes - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sorniot
Fenestral
1
92
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
05:56:39
1h28'46 (1)
3h15'24 (1)
Chiboz
5h03'06 (1)
2
35
BACH Géraldine
1992
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
06:21:45
00:25:06
1h39'29 (5)
3h34'35 (4,+1)
Chiboz
5h14'38 (3,+1)
3
37
BERNASCONI Johana
1991
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
06:23:18
00:26:39
1h46'18 (7)
3h37'33 (6,+1)
Chiboz
5h14'02 (2,+4)
4
86
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
06:25:10
00:28:31
1h35'31 (3)
3h30'06 (3)
Chiboz
5h16'15 (4,-1)
5
18
SCHULTHEISS Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
06:29:26
00:32:47
1h34'44 (2)
3h24'38 (2)
Chiboz
5h18'17 (5,-3)
6
20
CORNU Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
06:34:35
00:37:56
1h41'16 (6)
3h36'00 (5,+1)
Chiboz
5h24'34 (6,-1)
7
103
BORGEAT-MARMY Stephanie
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
06:52:47
00:56:08
1h46'49 (9)
3h51'47 (9)
Chiboz
5h43'45 (8,+1)
8
81
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
06:53:56
00:57:17
1h38'39 (4)
3h38'12 (7,-3)
Chiboz
5h41'56 (7)
9
65
MÉTRAILLER Annelies
1987
La Forclaz
VS
BEL
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
07:08:55
01:12:16
1h46'19 (8)
3h50'19 (8)
Chiboz
5h47'12 (9,-1)
10
34
LACHAT Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
07:12:42
01:16:03
1h51'37 (11)
3h59'17 (10,+1)
Chiboz
5h54'40 (10)

Trail des Cabanes - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sorniot
Fenestral
1
96
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
04:50:28
1h13'30 (1)
2h37'36 (1)
Chiboz
3h58'23 (1)
2
87
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:12:42
00:22:14
1h19'30 (4)
2h47'19 (3,+1)
Chiboz
4h13'04 (2,+1)
3
42
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:16:01
00:25:33
1h21'24 (6)
2h54'06 (6)
Chiboz
4h20'01 (5,+1)
4
50
BRAZ Jacinto
1985
Lutry
VD
POR
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:16:01
00:25:33
1h21'59 (7)
2h54'27 (7)
Chiboz
4h19'02 (3,+4)
5
24
MAIBACH Benjamin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:19:14
00:28:46
1h17'38 (3)
2h46'49 (2,+1)
Chiboz
4h19'40 (4,-2)
6
105
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
05:24:05
00:33:37
1h16'43 (2)
2h47'25 (4,-2)
Chiboz
4h23'24 (6,-2)
7
98
BAUMANN Ryan
1973
Venthône
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:24:05
00:33:37
1h27'02 (9)
3h02'07 (8,+1)
Chiboz
4h27'39 (7,+1)
8
1
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:30:11
00:39:43
1h30'13 (13)
3h05'19 (9,+4)
Chiboz
4h33'18 (8,+1)
9
69
BUTHEY Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:39:34
00:49:06
1h34'09 (16)
3h16'05 (14,+2)
Chiboz
4h43'06 (9,+5)
10
32
MARTIGNIER Christophe
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:45:42
00:55:14
1h27'53 (12)
3h15'04 (13,-1)
Chiboz
4h45'02 (10,+3)