Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

U10 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
373
ROCHAT Svenja
2011
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
9
00:27:08
2
360
GOLAY Isaline
2011
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
8
00:26:30
3
358
BARTHEL Zoé
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
8
00:26:46

U10 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
313
FRÉSARD Yaël
2011
Muriaux
JU
SUI
10
00:25:22
2
321
JACQUEMETTAZ Maxime
2011
Arbaz
VS
SUI
9
00:24:02
3
303
ROSSIER Matthieu
2011
Bienne
-
SUI
9
00:24:25

U12 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
260
BERNEY Sélina
2009
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
11
00:26:30
2
265
DESCHENAUX Salomé
2009
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
10
00:24:19
3
254
PITTIER Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
10
00:24:52

U12 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
227
BERDOZ Jovian
2010
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
12
00:26:07
2
215
PELLATON Ethan
2009
La Brévine
NE
SUI
11
00:24:12
3
206
WENZEL Magnus
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11
00:25:53

U14 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
153
BALLAY Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
12
00:26:02
2
159
PELLATON Erine
2007
La Brévine
NE
SUI
11
00:24:01
3
158
DAFFLON Marion
2007
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
11
00:24:13

U14 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
128
MONNET Gwenaël
2007
Bex
VD
SUI
13
00:25:31
2
117
GAILLAND Victor
2007
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
13
00:26:02
3
103
GERTSCH Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
12
00:24:00

U20/U16 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
55
PELLATON Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
13
00:25:46
2
67
PANCHAUD Manon
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
13
00:25:47
3
57
DARBELLAY Estelle
2005
La Fouly Vs
VS
SUI
13
00:26:10

U20/U16 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
7
WENZEL Tristan
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
14
00:24:04
2
1
MACCAGNAN Pierre
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
14
00:24:05
3
5
GERTSCH Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
14
00:24:17

U8 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
462
RÜNBELI Celia
2013
Ste-Croix
-
SUI
8
00:27:08
2
458
JACQUEMETTAZ Emilie
2013
Arbaz
VS
SUI
7
00:24:16
3
454
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
7
00:25:23

U8 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
1
421
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
7
00:25:15
2
408
MAURON Ilan
2013
Aigle
VD
SUI
7
00:26:31
3
403
CLOT Sven
2013
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
7
00:28:17