Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

61 participants

All categories
Athlete

Adultes Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
GSM3 Team
DUBAIL Raphaël
1974
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Adultes Hommes
202
Tri4FUN
BRUNNER Cédric
1974
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Adultes Hommes
203
MUNARI Vincent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Adultes Hommes

D1_Adultes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
551
LIECHTI Corinne
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
D1_Adultes
552
MAURER Suzanne
1960
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
D1_Adultes

D3_Ecoliers
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Tri4FUN
BRUNNER Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
D3_Ecoliers
602
Gerber
GERBER Molly
2010
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
D3_Ecoliers
603
CAPONE Enzo
2010
Payerne
VD
SUI
D3_Ecoliers

D4_Kids
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
651
ITTEN Alexis
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
D4_Kids

E1_Adultes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
FIGUEIREDO Hugo
1978
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
E1_Adultes
702
CHAPATTE Bertrand
1972
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
E1_Adultes

E2_Jeunesses
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
751
FIGUEREDO Dani
2007
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
E2_Jeunesses
752
VOGT Anna-Lisa
2005
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
E2_Jeunesses

E3_Ecoliers
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
VAUTHIER Jacques-Eliott
2012
Bern
BE
SUI
E3_Ecoliers
802
MATHYS Marisa
2010
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
E3_Ecoliers
803
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
E3_Ecoliers
804
Tri4fun kids
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
E3_Ecoliers
805
Tri4fun kids
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
E3_Ecoliers
806
Neuchaventure
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
E3_Ecoliers
807
MAFILLE Solene
2010
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
E3_Ecoliers
808
Gerber
GERBER Zachary
2012
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
E3_Ecoliers

E4_Kids
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
VAUTHIER Ben-Edouard
2015
Bern
BE
SUI
E4_Kids
902
MATHYS Kyliann
2013
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
E4_Kids
903
Neuchaventure
ERARD Mathis
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
E4_Kids
904
ITTEN Alexis
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
E4_Kids

Ecoliers Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
ALLIMANN Aurore
2006
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles

Ecoliers Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
Redfish Triathlon
BRUNNER Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons

Elites Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
8
Team Coach Senos
DE ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Femmes
9
Neuchaventure
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
10
GEISER Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes

Elites Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2
Team GoFasta Triathlon
PORTENIER Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
3
Tri4fun
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
4
COPPEY Tristan
2001
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
5
TEAM SENOS
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
6
GIRARDIN Lionel
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
24
espacevelos.ch
VEYA Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
26
FONTAINE Maxime
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
27
GIRARDIN Celien
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Elites Hommes
29
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes

Minimes Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
RICHARD Loane
2009
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
ALLIMANN Joris
2008
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Seniors Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
21
MARTELLA Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
22
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Femmes
23
/
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Seniors Femmes

Seniors Hommes
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
BEER Roland
1968
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
12
fabien-bike.ch
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
13
Arnaud Parel
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
Team Coach Senos
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Seniors Hommes
16
Schaedler Peinture
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
17
TriCDF
SCHMIDT Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes
BOILLAT Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
sc saignelegier
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
ERARD Yann
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
28
MEYER Nicolas
1969
Saint-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
GERBER Claudy
1974
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
31
DOROZLAI Michel
1969
Tagolsheim
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
32
DESCHUYTER Vincent
1978
Tagolsheim
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes