Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
7

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
CAP
T1
1
23
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
01:16:02
0h17'20 (2)
0'39
Vélo
0h39'25 (1,+1)
T2
0'32
CAP
0h18'04 (1)
2
9
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
01:22:02
00:06:00
0h16'57 (1)
0'32
Vélo
0h45'39 (3,-2)
T2
0'30
CAP
0h18'22 (2,+1)
3
7
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
01:23:28
00:07:26
0h18'42 (3)
0'30
Vélo
0h42'24 (2,+1)
T2
0'43
CAP
0h21'09 (3,-1)
4
22
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Femmes
01:36:04
00:20:02
0h20'39 (5)
0'43
Vélo
0h51'25 (4,+1)
T2
0'45
CAP
0h22'29 (4)
5
10
GEISER Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
01:38:52
00:22:50
0h20'15 (4)
0'50
Vélo
0h54'28 (5,-1)
T2
0'46
CAP
0h22'30 (5)
6
8
DE ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Femmes
01:49:38
00:33:36
0h21'06 (6)
1'05
Vélo
1h03'15 (7)
T2
1'24
CAP
0h22'46 (6)
7
21
MARTELLA Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
02:02:19
00:46:17
0h27'31 (7)
1'49
Vélo
1h01'50 (6)
T2
1'32
CAP
0h29'35 (7)

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
CAP
T1
1
15
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Seniors Hommes
01:02:39
0h14'20 (2)
0'30
Vélo
0h32'29 (1,+1)
T2
0'24
CAP
0h14'53 (2)
2
16
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:02:51
00:00:12
0h13'09 (1)
0'23
Vélo
0h35'19 (5,-1)
T2
0'17
CAP
0h13'41 (1)
3
20
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:05:11
00:02:32
0h14'38 (3)
0'30
Vélo
0h33'51 (2)
T2
0'23
CAP
0h15'47 (4)
4
24
VEYA Florent
1989
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:07:36
00:04:57
0h15'24 (7)
0'30
Vélo
0h34'33 (4,+3)
T2
0'28
CAP
0h16'40 (6)
5
29
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:08:02
00:05:23
0h15'59 (9)
0'31
Vélo
0h34'14 (3,+4)
T2
0'23
CAP
0h16'52 (8)
6
3
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:08:13
00:05:34
0h15'19 (5)
0'34
Vélo
0h36'09 (6)
T2
0'32
CAP
0h15'37 (3)
7
14
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:08:33
00:05:54
0h15'04 (4)
0'43
Vélo
0h36'22 (7,-3)
T2
0'33
CAP
0h15'48 (5)
8
17
SCHMIDT Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:13:00
00:10:21
0h16'38 (11)
0'39
Vélo
0h37'49 (8,+3)
T2
0'32
CAP
0h17'19 (10)
9
18
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:14:06
00:11:27
0h16'13 (10)
0'44
Vélo
0h39'34 (12,+1)
T2
0'30
CAP
0h17'03 (9)
10
27
GIRARDIN Celien
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Elites Hommes
01:14:25
00:11:46
0h17'58 (17)
0'37
Vélo
0h38'04 (9,+7)
T2
1'01
CAP
0h16'44 (7,+2)