Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Erguëlathlon - 2021
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Overall ranking
Published!
Results
Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete
Scratch Dames
7
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
CAP
T1
23
PERROT Carole
/
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
01:16:02
0h17'20 (2)
0'39
Vélo
0h39'25 (1,+1)
T2
0'32
CAP
0h18'04 (1)
9
ERARD Natacha
Neuchaventure
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
01:22:02
00:06:00
0h16'57 (1)
0'32
Vélo
0h45'39 (3,-2)
T2
0'30
CAP
0h18'22 (2,+1)
7
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
01:23:28
00:07:26
0h18'42 (3)
0'30
Vélo
0h42'24 (2,+1)
T2
0'43
CAP
0h21'09 (3,-1)
4
22
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Femmes
01:36:04
00:20:02
0h20'39 (5)
0'43
Vélo
0h51'25 (4,+1)
T2
0'45
CAP
0h22'29 (4)
5
10
GEISER Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
01:38:52
00:22:50
0h20'15 (4)
0'50
Vélo
0h54'28 (5,-1)
T2
0'46
CAP
0h22'30 (5)
6
8
DE ANDRADE Diana Sofia
Team Coach Senos
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Femmes
01:49:38
00:33:36
0h21'06 (6)
1'05
Vélo
1h03'15 (7)
T2
1'24
CAP
0h22'46 (6)
7
21
MARTELLA Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
02:02:19
00:46:17
0h27'31 (7)
1'49
Vélo
1h01'50 (6)
T2
1'32
CAP
0h29'35 (7)
Scratch Hommes
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
CAP
T1
15
SÊNOS Ricardo
Team Coach Senos
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Seniors Hommes
01:02:39
0h14'20 (2)
0'30
Vélo
0h32'29 (1,+1)
T2
0'24
CAP
0h14'53 (2)
16
SCHAEDLER Demian
Schaedler Peinture
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:02:51
00:00:12
0h13'09 (1)
0'23
Vélo
0h35'19 (5,-1)
T2
0'17
CAP
0h13'41 (1)
20
CAVALIER Lionel
sc saignelegier
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:05:11
00:02:32
0h14'38 (3)
0'30
Vélo
0h33'51 (2)
T2
0'23
CAP
0h15'47 (4)
4
24
VEYA Florent
espacevelos.ch
1989
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:07:36
00:04:57
0h15'24 (7)
0'30
Vélo
0h34'33 (4,+3)
T2
0'28
CAP
0h16'40 (6)
5
29
SINGELÉ Kenny
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:08:02
00:05:23
0h15'59 (9)
0'31
Vélo
0h34'14 (3,+4)
T2
0'23
CAP
0h16'52 (8)
6
3
PERCASSI Vincent
Tri4fun
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:08:13
00:05:34
0h15'19 (5)
0'34
Vélo
0h36'09 (6)
T2
0'32
CAP
0h15'37 (3)
7
14
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:08:33
00:05:54
0h15'04 (4)
0'43
Vélo
0h36'22 (7,-3)
T2
0'33
CAP
0h15'48 (5)
8
17
SCHMIDT Frédéric
TriCDF
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:13:00
00:10:21
0h16'38 (11)
0'39
Vélo
0h37'49 (8,+3)
T2
0'32
CAP
0h17'19 (10)
9
18
MARTIGNIER Cédric
Tri4Fun
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:14:06
00:11:27
0h16'13 (10)
0'44
Vélo
0h39'34 (12,+1)
T2
0'30
CAP
0h17'03 (9)
10
27
GIRARDIN Célien
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:14:25
00:11:46
0h17'58 (17)
0'37
Vélo
0h38'04 (9,+7)
T2
1'01
CAP
0h16'44 (7,+2)