Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

194 participants

All categories
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
54

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
40
Antunes Rafael
1992
Bülach
ZH
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team xpto
41
ARBEZ Loris
1990
Morbier
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Moto club du Risoux
42
Berger Christoph
1986
Thun
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
43
Berger Remo
1985
Toffen
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
44
Britschgi Andre
1984
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
FSMS
45
Bürgi Robert
1992
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Keiner
46
Crevoiserat Alain
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
47
Crevoiserat Guillaume
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Triumph Club Vicques
48
De Matos Roberto
1981
Echandens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Brenha Offroad Team
49
Diogo Ribeiro
1988
huningue
-
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Bravos da Ilha
50
Emery Pierre
1992
Lens
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
51
Esteves Gabriel
2000
Les Ponts-de-Martel
NE
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
52
Esteves Pedro
1988
Saland
ZH
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Sherco suisse
53
BEREPION ALEXIS
1999
Moiran
-
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Moirans en montagne
54
GALLAND Maxime
1987
Faoug
VD
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Motorsport Club Augsburg
55
Glauser Beat
1967
Cordast
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Töffclub Seisa-See
56
Gosteli Francis
1968
Möhlin
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team Z
57
Häberli Beat
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
58
Hauswirth Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
60
kalt martin
1964
Cressier (FR)
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Töff Club Seisa See
61
Keller Florian
1968
Truttikon
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
62
Lachat Henri
1968
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
63
Leibundgut Heinz
1955
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
64
LEU Nicolas
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Dahu
65
Lüthi Rolf
1960
Mosnang
SG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MRSV Frauenfeld
66
Marques de Matos Nuno Adriano
1985
Vuiteboeuf
VD
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
67
Möschter Thilo
1966
ArniArni-Islisberg
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTP
68
Moser Christian
1974
Wabern
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
69
Naef Gaetan
1999
Ollon
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Redlisa
70
Noirot Andy
1986
Bois d amont
-
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
71
Oehme Ronny
1978
Amriswil
TG
GER
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
72
Perreten Marc
1985
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
73
piard quentin
1999
les piards
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
mc moiran en montagne
74
pothey christophe
1974
VILLERS-LE-LAC
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
75
PRETALLI Florian
1988
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GoFasta
77
Ribeiro Marco
1984
Saint Louis
-
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Bravos da Ilha
78
Rodrigues Cristovao
1990
Basel
BS
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Bravos da Ilha
79
rolli samuel
1998
Aigle
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
RedLisa
80
Roos Josef
1964
Kriens
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTP
81
Rüesch Albin
1963
Wetzikon ZH
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GCW
82
Scherrer Roger
1972
Nänikon
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
83
Signer Jakob
1997
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Jakob Signer
84
Silva Jorge
1998
Kaiseraugst
AR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Bravos da Ilha
85
Silva Pedro
1990
Glarus Nord
GL
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team XPTO
86
Souris Julien
1981
Enney
FR
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Julien Souris
87
Sousa Rui
1998
Landquart
GR
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team Rieju
88
Teixeira Miguel
1992
Huningen
-
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Bravos da Ilha
89
Trinks Ulrich
1970
Pfäffikon ZH
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Motor Club Winterthur
90
Varin Dylan
1996
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
91
Varrin Pierrick
1996
SAIGNELÉGIER
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC Franches-Montagnes
92
QUINONERO Pierre
1977
Plancher-bas
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
QUINONERO
93
JANEY Grégory
1983
Frahier
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Quinonero
94
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1981
CHARCHILLA
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MOIRANS
95
Rosselet Johann
1982
Saint-Lupicin
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC moirans

AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
220
Anotta Jimmy
2004
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Corgémont
221
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Dany Wirz Offroad Training
222
Brunner Noel
2003
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
223
Giovannini Luca
2004
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC F.-M.
224
Houser Alex
2005
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC F-M
225
Lagger Mathieu
2003
Chermignon
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
226
Niculescu Meydi
2002
Bôles
NE
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Tavannes Watch
227
Ruch Noé
2004
Zell (ZH)
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Wila
228
von Burg Sebastian
2003
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
229
ZELLER THEO
2004
ALLE
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
TEAM Z

AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
55

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
150
Anotta Yves
1967
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Corgémont
151
Bessa Nuno
1994
Sion
VS
POR
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
152
Böhlen Andreas
1962
Thun
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Unbekannt
153
Boillat Alexandre
1996
Corcelles (BE)
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Beubs racing
154
Borloz Thierry
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Dany Wirz Offroad Training
155
Caré Hugo
1998
Péron
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
156
Cattin Emile
1993
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC F.-M.
157
Charmillot Gwenael
1992
Vicques
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Gwenael Charmillot
158
Cupelin Florian
1981
Grens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
159
Curdy Cédric
1997
0635150102
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Cédric Curdy
160
Damiano Jonathan
1989
Collonges
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
161
Dobler Mike
1991
Pleigne
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC Ederswiler
162
Felder David
1987
Luzern
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
163
Franz Patrick
1962
Büsserachbüsserach
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
164
Galland Gilles
1956
Faoug
VD
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
165
Gerber Christoph
1988
Nierlet-les-Bois
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
166
Giovannini Lionel
1973
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC F.-M.
167
Grossmann Stefan
1990
Ossingen
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
168
Hämmerli Ruedi
1955
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Beta Team Suisse
169
Heer Josef
1978
Wauwil
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
170
Heiniger Michael
1980
Regensdorf
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
-
171
HERRBRECHT GEORGES
1998
WITTELSHEIM
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
elssaserteam
172
Hirschi Remo
1992
Heitenried
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
173
Jarret Xavier
1999
Saint-Louis
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
174
Kilchenmann Jürg
1968
Oberbipp
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
175
Kuffer Gilles
1993
Gingins
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GDKmotos
176
Kunz Régis
1990
Soyhières
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
177
Lazzari Michael
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTAjoie
178
lazzari pascal
1960
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
TCV
179
Lüthi Daniel
1961
Busswil
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
180
Marcon Damien
1998
Pougny
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
181
Miollan Romain
1979
La Freissinoise
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
182
Pacheco Bessa Moises Serafim
1970
Sion
VS
POR
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
183
Paroz Yann
1997
Saicourt
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
184
Payrat Christophe
1975
Fourbanne
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team Payrat Classic Cars
185
Peter Schweingruber
1958
Interlaken
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
186
rapin alain
1967
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
187
Rey Hannes
1997
Saicourt
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
188
Rey Roger
1990
Saicourt
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Roger Rey
189
Rohner Andreas
1971
Lengnau AG
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GCW
190
Ruch Hervé
1991
Movelier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MCJurassien
191
Stettler Yann
1998
Soyhières
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Ederswiler
192
Tosoni François
1982
Lajoux (JU)
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
amc franche montagne
193
Wälchli Beat
1981
Reichenbach im Kandertal
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
194
Widmer Adrian
1992
Luzern
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
195
Widmer Gertrud
1959
Lindau
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
196
Widmer Richi
1954
+41523451215
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
197
Albiez Stefan
1968
0792000765
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Mc Tägermoos
198
Keller Marcel
1985
Hörhausen
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MX Tägermoos
199
Stäheli Peter
1980
Herdern
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Mx Tägermoos
200
Waelti Arthur
1988
Alle
JU
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MX Tägermoos
201
Karrer Emanuel
1964
Pfyn
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MX Tägermoos
202
CRAMPONNE Jonathan
1992
(Indiquez au préalable le code postal)
FR
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MANON BUCHER OU JONATHAN CRAMPONNE
203
Lang sullivan
1983
mignafans
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
204
vanthier jonathan706
1985
roches les blamont
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
JIVC ACCESS

AMATEUR Vintage
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
230
Dreher Stefan
1964
Tägerwilen
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Vintage
MSC Weinfelden
231
Lagger David
1970
Chermignon
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Vintage
232
Ruch Steven
1972
Rikon im Tösstal
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Vintage
MC- Wila
233
Schwander Dieter
1972
Rheinfelden
-
GER
AMATEUR Vintage
234
Wirz Dany
1959
Echarlens
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Vintage
GTS DANY WIRZ OFFROAD TRAINING

FMS Cadet Cup
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
235
Rettenmund Lars
2005
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
FMS Cadet Cup

FMS Inter Junior
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
15
Abreu da Silva Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
POR
FMS Inter Junior
Ortajoie
26
Müller Jérôme
1999
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Magic Downhill
27
Erzer Steve
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
MCJU
28
Juillerat Dan
1998
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Ortajoie
30
Cuttat Mateo
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
OTT RACING TEAM
33
Yerly Cédric
1997
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
MCR Belfaux

FMS Inter Open
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Zilli Enrico
1972
Milano
-
FMS Inter Open
11
Robert Christophe
1983
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Moto Club Jurassien
12
Michaud Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
MCB
13
HUNZIKER LUC
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Open
GTS
14
Evard Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Tm Racing E2R
17
Steinmann Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Mc Bagnes
19
Pasquier Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Open
DaniMoto
24
Ackermann Ueli
1992
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Open
25
Pretalli Loris
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Ortajoie
29
Kölliker Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Gts
34
Hayoz Gabriel
1993
Avenches
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Franchiseur de la Broye
36
Allemann Sandro
1993
Murgenthal
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Open
GTS

FMS National Junior
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
140
Glatz Baptiste
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Junior
ortajoie
141
Zbinden Cedric
1996
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
Cedric Zbinden
142
Besse Maxence
1997
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS National Junior
MC Bagnes
143
Ming Silvan
1999
Ramersberg
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
Ortp
144
Schulze Roberto
1996
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
FMS National Junior
145
Blättler Marc
2002
Ebnet
LU
SUI
FMS National Junior
146
Buehler Chris
1999
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Junior
147
Pitussi Tom
1998
Tavannes
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
MC Corgémont

FMS National Open
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
120
petermann Nicolas
1990
Orbe
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
ott racing
121
Jost Thomas
1985
Heimiswil
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
122
Brunner Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
Motoclub Passwang
123
Kälin Sandro
1978
Steinen
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
MCS Innerschwyz
124
Hunziker simon
1981
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
HPS
125
enzler simon
1990
Eschlikon
TG
SUI
FMS National Open
FMS
126
Neukomm Tristan
1993
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
Mc Corgémont
127
blättler Dominic
1995
Nottwil
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
blättler bagger gmbh
128
Blättler Joël
1994
Ebnet
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
129
Britschgi Pirmin
1988
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
SUI
FMS National Open
ORTP
130
Grütter Reto
1984
Beinwil am See
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
MSC Innerschweiz
131
Gurtner Steven
1984
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
FMS National Open
Offroad Team Pilatus
132
PAGET YOANN
1989
Sombacour
-
FRA
FMS National Open
Mc Andelot
133
Panzeri Raffael
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
134
Riat Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
Off Road Team Ajoie
135
Rohde Ronny
1992
Reitnauu
AG
GER
FMS National Open
136
Ronchi Ramon
1992
Grosshöchstetten
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
137
Rossé Jérémie
1987
Grandval
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
Ortajoie
138
Ruiz Laurent
1982
Grandval
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
MC Jurassien
139
Steiner Roger
1990
Steinerberg
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open

FMS National Senior
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
100
Christen René
1976
Ochlenberg
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
GTS
101
Dänzer Alex
1976
Pfeffingen
BL
SUI
FMS National Senior
Team Pirate
102
Borer Richard
1969
Panex
VD
SUI
FMS National Senior
TRIUMPH VICQUES
103
Brunner Andy
1968
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
Motoclub Passwang
104
Pietersen Gareth
1977
Sins
AG
RSA
FMS National Senior
ORTP
105
Rossé Jean-daniel
1963
Moutier
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
Jean-daniel Rossé
106
pitussi stephane
1968
tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Senior
MC Corgémont
107
Grütter Martin
1979
Beinwil am See
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
MC Wohlen
108
Guldimann Marco
1966
Lostorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
GCW/GTS/FMS
109
Hochreuter Hugo
1971
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
GCW
110
HOUSER CHRISTOPHE
1969
LE NOIRMONT
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
AMC Franches-Montagnes
111
Righetti Raymond
1966
Basel
BS
SUI
FMS National Senior
CET Club
112
voisin Luca
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
FMS National Senior
MCB
113
von Burg Björn
1971
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
GTS
114
zeller hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
FMS
115
Kamber Robert
1971
Meltingen
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
GTS

FMS National Vétéran
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
210
HUNZIKER URS
1968
STAFFELBACH
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
GTS
211
Schillaci Alfio
1960
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
Moto club de Cossonay
212
Brägger Stefan
1963
Orvin
BE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
motocub tramelan
213
Enz Rolf
1966
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
FMS
214
Calame Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
AMC Le Locle
215
rapin didier
1969
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
didier rapin
216
Soder Urs Jürg
1958
Riehen
BS
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
CET