Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
53
BEREPION Alexis
1999
Moiran
-
-
1h07'22
-
2
95
ROSSELET Johann
1982
Saint-Lupicin
-
FRA
1h09'17
à 1'55,00
3
73
PIARD Quentin
1999
Les Piards
-
FRA
1h11'10
à 3'48,00

AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
228
VON BURG Sebastian
2003
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
38'17
-
2
220
ANOTTA Jimmy
2004
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
41'10
à 2'53,00
3
224
HOUSER Alex
2005
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
41'49
à 3'32,00

AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
204
VANTHIER Jonathan706
1985
Roches Les Blamont
-
FRA
49'26
-
2
202
CRAMPONNE Jonathan
1992
(indiquez Au Préalable Le Code Postal)
FR
FRA
49'35
à 9,00
3
153
BOILLAT Alexandre
1996
Corcelles (be)
BE
SUI
49'55
à 29,00

AMATEUR Vintage
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
230
DREHER Stefan
1964
Tägerwilen
TG
SUI
42'44
-
2
234
WIRZ Dany
1959
Echarlens
FR
SUI
43'46
à 1'02,00
3
233
SCHWANDER Dieter
1972
Rheinfelden
-
GER
43'47
à 1'03,00

FMS Cadet Cup
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
235
RETTENMUND Lars
2005
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
50'04
-

FMS Inter Junior
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
33
YERLY Cédric
1997
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
1h13'13
-
2
28
JUILLERAT Dan
1998
Chevenez
JU
SUI
1h13'17
à 4,00
3
15
ABREU DA SILVA Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
1h13'43
à 30,00

FMS Inter Open
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
13
HUNZIKER Luc
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
1h12'21
-
2
11
ROBERT Christophe
1983
Le Locle
NE
SUI
1h12'32
à 11,00
3
14
EVARD Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
1h13'08
à 47,00

FMS National Junior
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
140
GLATZ Baptiste
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
59'25
-
2
143
MING Silvan
1999
Ramersberg
OW
SUI
1h00'05
à 40,00
3
144
SCHULZE Roberto
1996
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
1h00'11
à 46,00

FMS National Open
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
122
BRUNNER Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
58'32
-
2
123
KÄLIN Sandro
1978
Steinen
SZ
SUI
59'33
à 1'01,00
3
120
PETERMANN Nicolas
1990
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
59'40
à 1'08,00

FMS National Senior
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
101
DÄNZER Alex
1976
Pfeffingen
BL
SUI
59'09
-
2
100
CHRISTEN René
1976
Ochlenberg
BE
SUI
59'31
à 22,00
3
103
BRUNNER Andy
1968
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
1h00'46
à 1'37,00

FMS National Vétéran
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps
Ecart
1
210
HUNZIKER Urs
1968
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
49'12
-
2
213
ENZ Rolf
1966
Däniken So
SO
SUI
49'16
à 4,00
3
214
CALAME Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
51'25
à 2'13,00