Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

300 participants

All categories
Athlete

Double KM - Elites Femmes
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
Waco
COMPÈRE Camille
1993
Anniviers
VS
BEL
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2005
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2006
Rochat
ROCHAT Armonie
1990
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2007
CRETTENAND Vanessa
1988
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2008
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2009
Beeheidi
MABILLARD Corinne
1989
Aproz (sion)
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2011
NGUYEN Audrey
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2012
HÄNI Séverine
1990
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2013
BANDINI Emma
1998
Thônex
GE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2014
Stade Genève / Gobe Bitume
LUCIANAZ Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2015
VIGNE Laura
1985
St Sulpice
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2016
VERNAY Aline
1994
Pinsec
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2017
ROBIN Solenn
1989
St-Paul
-
FRA
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2018
MAYER Melina
1996
Bonaduzbonaduz
GR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2019
BONVIE Céline
1995
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2020
ZAUGG Alice
1997
Nyon
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2021
-
MARTIN Sandra
1990
Grimentz
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2022
EC COLMAR
GIRARDIN Camille
1990
Sigolsheim100
-
FRA
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2023
ROUX Romane
1998
Zinal
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2024
Fan's Club David Salamin
BENEY Jennifer
1996
Champlan
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2025
OBERSON Marine
1991
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2026
REY Caroline
1991
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2027
MARGOT Chloé
1999
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2028
GUÉRIN Mathilde
1988
Sierre
VS
FRA
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2101
ASJ74
DEWALLE Christel
1983
Cornier
-
FRA
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2102
Sweden Skimo
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
0730590811
-
SWE
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2103
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2105
Mt.Fuji Springs Inc.
YOSHIZUMI Yuri
1986
09067535433
-
JPN
Double KM - Elites Femmes
2144
Salomon Suisse
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes

Double KM - Elites Hommes
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Dynafit
EGLI Pascal
1988
Leysin
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2002
D-Team SCOTT
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2003
BORLAT Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2010
DUPASQUIER SPORT / SCOTT
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2029
T4F
BOYNE Quentin
1990
Anniviers
VS
BEL
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2030
Confinia
CAVALERI Louis
1997
Lutry
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2031
Confinia
CAVALERI Alexandre
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2032
LOOS Cyril
1989
Sion
VS
FRA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2033
Team Rochat
ROCHAT Rémy
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2034
LORENZETTI Jérôme
1990
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2035
REY Guillaume
1989
Veyras
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2036
MORAINE Victor
1991
Martigny-Combe
VS
FRA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2037
COTTER Julien
1983
Veyras
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2038
Cave 2 Rives
REY Stephane
1987
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2039
UFO ENDURANCE CLUB
REY-MILLET Quentin
1995
Sion
VS
FRA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2040
FC Charmey II
GACHET Paul
2000
Charmey
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2041
BUCHELI Pascal
1987
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2042
Les Flèches de Morges
ROCHAT Alexis
1982
Gollion
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2043
La Berra
BARRAS François
1998
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2044
RUCHTI Francois
1983
St Sulpice
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2045
/
CRETTENAND Christophe
1991
Chalais
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2046
GENOUD Méryl
1988
St-Jean
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2047
MATTER Coach
1993
Massongex
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2048
HERRINGTON Sean
2001
Grimentz
VS
GBR
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2049
EMILE Luthy
2000
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2050
RCBT
DELMOTTE Xavier
1984
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2051
CAREGNATO Raphaël
1994
Nyon
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2052
CTT/Running UNIL-EPFL
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2053
HOR Samuele
2001
St-Jean
VS
ITA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2054
Ski club Val de Morteau
DORNIER Adrien
1983
Grand Combe Chateleu
-
FRA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2055
CABV Martigny
GABIOUD Rémy
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2056
WASIMOLO
BLOESCH Boris
1990
Gossens
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2057
UFO Endurance Club
VALITON Vivian
1994
Verbier
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2058
Salomon ambassador
LANGENEGGER Jason
1993
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2059
DELASOIE Axel
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2060
TOUZET Antoine
1989
Martigny
VS
FRA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2061
HATT Grégory
1984
Ardon
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2062
GSFM
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2063
+41766899068
MAZZARELLI Marco
1988
Arezzo
-
ITA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2064
SCHÄRLI Christoph
1990
Brig
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2156
BORNET Mathieu
1998
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2222
Fan club Marianne Fatton
BRODARD Maxime
1995
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2602
Fan's club David Salamin
BENEY Jonathan Edouard
1993
Champlan
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
2716
HOLZER Simon
1996
Eggerberg
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes

Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2065
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2066
WISLER Fanny
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2067
SIMMEN Jazmin
1980
Moutier
JU
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2068
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim
HOLZHÜTER Kirsten
1973
Maulburg
-
GER
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2069
womanizers
SÉCHEHAYE Valérie
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2070
GLENAT Claire
1977
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2071
Sagaidac
SAGAIDAC Mariana
1981
Rolle
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2072
LIECHTI Caroline
1977
Conches
GE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2073
Les Abdominables
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2074
MOHNI Karine
1977
Corcelles
BE/JB
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2075
Mizuno / LSV Uetendorf
ZELLER- ABBÜHL Corinne
1968
Weissenburg
BE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2076
ZELLER Isabelle
1973
Bern
BE
GER
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2077
GST
GOGNIAT Magali
1972
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2078
GEORGE Caroline
1976
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2079
LANGENEGGER ROUX Nicole
1969
Zinal
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2080
Fan's club David Salamin
SANTOS Rosa
1963
Anniviers
VS
POR
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2081
PRETI Danielle
1960
Lens
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2082
Team Gotthard Skimo
PERVANGHER Paola
1981
Prato (leventina)
TI
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2104
FAVRE Corinne
1970
Avrieux
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
2157
OESTER Doris
1952
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes

Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2083
Don't give up to go up
BRODARD Olivier
1973
Aigle
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2084
Les Gazelles
GUERRA VIGO Aurelio
1979
Ayent
VS
ESP
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2085
triseeland.ch
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2086
Loos sport
GEIGER Gaston
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2087
WISLER Gilles
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2088
FAVRE Samuel
1981
Veyras
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2089
course moutier-graitery.ch
SIMMEN Cédric
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2090
PERROUD Nader
1975
Gy
GE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2091
Les ContrePieds
DUQUESNE Vincent
1978
Vercorin
VS
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2092
PASINI Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2093
Vélosophe Beer Brigade
CALAME Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2094
BRODARD Jean-François
1972
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2095
BERNARD Eric
1973
Etoy
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2096
GLASSEY Olivier
1972
Montana
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2097
VELOSOPHE
STUCKER Fabien
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2098
Les Flèches de Morges
GANIVET Mathieu
1981
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2099
footing vallée de joux
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2100
Team Gotthard Skimo 1
PERVANGHER Mirco
1977
Airolo
TI
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2106
Les Abdominables
RENEVEY Vincent
1973
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2107
DE KALBERMATTEN Matthieu
1972
Basel
BS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2108
OGIER Mathias
1972
Stanley
-
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2109
MINO Pascal
1972
Confignon
GE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2110
moutier-graitery.ch
SIMMEN Jean-Luc
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2111
GASSER Christoph
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2112
GAVILLET Gilles
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2113
EC COLMAR
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
Sigolsheim
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2114
Processus-Tint Runners
WIEDMER Olivier
1975
Moutier
BE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2115
FAN'S CLUB DAVID SALAMIN
MÉNARD Antoine Denis Eugène
1972
Grimentz
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2116
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2117
Team Gotthardskimo
CAIROLI Andrea
1973
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2118
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
St Gervais
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
2149
JORDAN Frederic
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes

Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2119
Confinia
CAVALERI Olivier
1962
Lutry
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2120
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2121
DISNER Jean-Luc
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2122
GONIN Alban
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2123
JORG Armin
1959
Genève
GE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2124
Jean-Marc Ducrey
DUCREY Jean-Marc
1963
Ardon
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2125
GASPARUTTO Denis
1965
Zinal
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2126
SchwimmHerz
DEBRUNNER Daniel
1959
Inkwil
BE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2127
ess crans-montana
KUONEN Peter
1951
Montana
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2128
LIECHTI Christian
1970
Conches
GE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2129
OBERSON Francois
1964
Zinal
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2130
Papival Rhône FM
VOUILLAMOZ Joby
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2131
UA Versailles
PONCET Jean Michel
1957
Versailles
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2132
BAGNOUD Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2133
CLERC Yves
1971
Bôle
NE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2134
CALAME Jean-Daniel
1967
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2135
FLORET Jean-Claude
1963
Marin
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2136
COMTE Mikaël
1970
Lens
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2137
ROTH Alexandre
1971
Attalens
FR
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2138
Lou Tavan
MEYNET Philippe
1963
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2139
MAYER Johannes
1965
Bonaduz
GR
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2140
PONCET David
1970
Bourg Saint Maurice
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2141
Team Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2142
Fan's club David Salamin
SANTOS Eugenio
1963
St-Jean
VS
POR
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2143
Virage sports
CRAVIOLINI Jean-Christophe
1971
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2145
CAF Leman - Les vorosses
CHEVALLAY Gilles
1962
Margencel
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2146
ANTHAMATTEN Olivier
1966
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2147
KAHLERT Alexander
1965
Les Verrines
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2148
CS 13*
GENOUD Jean François
1961
Noës
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes
2158
FURRER Olivier
1966
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans II Hommes

Jeunes Filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
DE DOMPIERRE Eline
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3002
VEILLARD Lara
2012
Peseux
NE
-
Jeunes Filles
3003
NeuchAventure
JUAN Kim
2012
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3004
GAVILLET Athina
2013
Genève
GE
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3005
SALAMIN Elia
2012
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3022
DOMINGUES Léana
2014
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3024
COURVOISIER Elyna
2013
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3025
CRETTAZ Allessia
2013
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3026
CRETTAZ Madeline
2015
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3028
MOULIN Naomi
2013
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles
3029
MOULIN Méline
2009
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Filles

Jeunes Garçons
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3006
SIMMEN émile
2011
Moutier
JU
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3007
CASierre
FLOREY Alexis
2010
Sierre
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3008
Les Cyclo Runners
VASILE Livio
2010
Brügg
BE
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3009
Mini Flèches
ROCHAT Gabin
2016
Gollion
VD
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3010
Mini Flèches
ROCHAT Guilhem
2014
Gollion
VD
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3011
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3012
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3013
VEILLARD Ruben
2011
Peseux
NE
-
Jeunes Garçons
3014
moutier-graitery.ch
SIMMEN Célian
2009
Moutier
JU
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3015
NeuchAventure
JUAN Maé
2009
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3016
WILLIAMS Ben
2010
Grimentz
VS
GBR
Jeunes Garçons
3017
SPITZ Damien
2010
Chandolin
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3018
PETZOLDT Louis
2011
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
Jeunes Garçons
3019
SALAMIN Yoan
2015
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3020
VC VIGNOBLE
CLERC David
2009
Bôle
NE
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3021
DOMINGUES Evan
2015
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3023
SAVIOZ Maxime
2014
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons
3027
COURVOISIER Téo
2015
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Jeunes Garçons

KM - Juniors Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
moutier-graitery.ch
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
1003
HIRSCHI Titia
2005
Onnens
VD
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
1004
KLING Neela
2006
Onnens
VD
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
1005
MOULIN Tia
2007
Vissoie
VS
-
KM - Juniors Filles

KM - Juniors Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
Bcvs Mount Asics Team
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1007
CRO SKI ALPINISME
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1008
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1009
PROCESSUS-TINT RUNNERS
WIEDMER Alan
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
1011
KLING Owen
2003
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons

KM - Populaires Femmes
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1012
FRÉSARD Isabelle
1978
Vollèges
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1013
MIKAMI Sarah
2000
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1014
EPINEY Noémie
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1015
BOPST CARDENAS Camille
1983
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1016
ROLLI Valeria
1983
Olivone
TI
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1017
LORETAN Carole
1981
Massongex
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1018
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1019
MUDRY Chloé
1999
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1020
Dreamteam
DE MEVIUS Evelyne
1987
Bruxelles
-
BEL
KM - Populaires Femmes
1021
CUISSART DE GRELLE Noémie
1983
Anniviers
VS
BEL
KM - Populaires Femmes
1022
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1023
USY
HIRSCHI Magali
1975
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1024
HUMBERT Lucie
1998
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1025
HOLZER Adriana
1997
Eggerberg
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1026
OBERSON Pauline
1999
Marly
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1027
SJØQVIST Nora
1998
Praroman
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1028
STUDER Nathalie
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1029
FOGARASI Elisabeta Maria
1990
Champlan
VS
ROU
KM - Populaires Femmes
1030
Chandolin Boutique Hôtel
BOVE Fanny
1994
Rossens
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1031
Scvm
VASSEUR Oriabelle
1994
Morteau
-
FRA
KM - Populaires Femmes
1032
SC Grand Combin
CRAUSAZ Christine
1980
Bagnes
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1033
USY
PAILLARD Michèle
1963
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1034
PETER Sylviane
1962
Mission
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1035
METRAILLER Krisztina
1978
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1036
GERBER ANTHAMATTEN Nathalie
1969
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1037
Jean Pellissier Sport
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1038
KLING Sophie
1976
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1039
COX Sofiya
1997
Leysin
VD
GBR
KM - Populaires Femmes
1040
MONNEY Marie
1997
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1041
MULLER Christine
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1042
Salomon Sweden
ORBAN Freya
1997
Lund
-
SWE
KM - Populaires Femmes
1043
Veyrier
CARRILLAT Sidonie
1976
Veyrier
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1091
MOULIN Samatha
1981
Vissoie
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1984
Chandolin Boutique Hôtel
ADLER Caroline
1984
Anniviers
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1997
EPINEY Claire
1997
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
1998
TISSIÈRES Edwige
1998
St-Jean
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes

KM - Populaires Hommes
51

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Swissteam ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1010
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1044
FISCHER Lucas
2000
Avenches
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1045
Team Gotthard Skimo
MARIOTTI Massimo
1976
Lodrino
TI
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1046
ERNI Mikko
1984
Boudry
NE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1047
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1957
Thônex
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1048
MASSY Johann
1988
Vissoie
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1049
PITARELLI Emilio
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1050
PASQUIER Denis
1958
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1051
Suisse
CARDENAS Yvan
1980
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1052
PELLAZ Fabrice
1985
Montreux
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1053
LORETAN Maxime
1981
Massongex
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1054
FLOREY Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1055
FENDRICH Pascal
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1056
CS Broc
HEIMO Franck
1994
Broc
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1057
CS Broc
GENDRE Quentin
1994
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1058
Cyclo
VASILE Joel
1984
Brügg
BE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1059
PERIZZOLO Michel
1964
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1060
TETTAMANTI Emanuele
1996
Crissier
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1061
AMOOS Roger
1961
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1062
GURTNER Sebastien
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1063
D-team Scott / Cs Le Pâquier
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1064
BÉTRISEY Jérôme
1971
Lens
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1065
DANDRÈS David
1971
Veyras
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1066
BONVIN Mathieu
1988
Lens
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1067
DE MARCHI Baptiste
1998
Chalais
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1068
STRUBIN Pascal
1984
Versoix
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1069
Los Pumas
GHYSSENS Anthony
1984
Vercorin
VS
BEL
KM - Populaires Hommes
1070
CLÉMENZO Jean-Yves
1972
Thônex
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1071
Stade Genève
RISER Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1072
Ski-Club Mayoux
SAVIOZ Jean-Marc
1970
Vissoie
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1073
ROHNER Alexander
1986
Blonay
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1074
STUDER Samuel
1980
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1075
SANGIORGIO Luca
1989
Conthey
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1076
BRUTTIN Pierre
1958
Lutry
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1077
WILLISCH Marco
1977
Mollens
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1078
HAESLER Pierre-Laurent
1954
Boudry
NE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1079
LUGINBUEHL Juerg
1961
Mollens
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1080
Pellissier Sport/ Team La Trace
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1081
ARNOLD Bruno
1959
Icogne
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1082
ANTONIER Raphaël
1975
Grimentz
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1083
MAINO Carlo
1996
Zinal
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1084
KLING Laurent
1972
Onnens
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1085
Team la Trace
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1086
Medsport Sierre
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1087
RICHARD Norbert
1979
Praroman
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1088
MASNADA Jean-Sebastien
1979
Sion
VS
FRA
KM - Populaires Hommes
1089
MEYLAN Steve
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1090
MOULIN David
1979
Vissoie
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1937
EPINEY Robert
1937
Vissoie
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
1987
FAN'S CLUB DAVID SALAMIN
SALAMIN Thomas
1987
Grimentz
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes

Relais - Femmes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
MANHATTAN
PERREN Nathalie
ZUBER Marie-Christine
1968
1975
Granges
Granges Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Femmes

Relais - Hommes+Mixtes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
ANNIVIERS TOURISME
MORET Michael
JORDAN Lionel
1987
1995
Corin-De-La-Crête
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Hommes+Mixtes
13
2ROUX
ROUX Robin
ROUX Bill
2003
1970
Zinal
Zinal
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Hommes+Mixtes
14
FATTONOVI
FATTON Didier
FATTON Yvan
1966
1994
Dombresson
Dombresson
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais - Hommes+Mixtes

Relais - Mixtes
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
J-P-R
DIND Jean-Pierre
DIND Rosanna
1977
1977
La Tour-De-Peilz
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais - Mixtes
16
LOUISE MICHEL
DE DOMPIERRE Marc
LERESCHE Ludivine
1978
1984
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Relais - Mixtes
17
TEAM CHASSERAL-CHASSERON
GANDER Gilles
METILLE Stephanie
1987
1986
Bullet
Val-De-Ruz
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais - Mixtes
18
TEAM PÉCOUD
PÉCOUD Alexandre
PÉCOUD Corinne
1981
1983
Le Vaud
Le Vaud
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais - Mixtes
19
LA BATOUE
CRETTENAND Cyril
CRETTENAND Elodie
1984
1987
Vercorin
Vercorin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Mixtes
20
TEAM FALUKORV
SPOERRY Christian
LARSEN Lisa
1985
1990
Visp
Falun
VS
-
SUI
SWE
Relais - Mixtes