Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

73 participants

All categories
Athlete

Elites Dames
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MABIRE Tamara
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
16
ROMANO Vanessa
1988
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
40
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
48
LAURENT Alexandra
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Elites Dames
56
MICHLER Emilie
1983
Meyriez
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
63
ROHRBACH Sarah
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
67
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
80
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
82
GEISER Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
88
RACINE Isa
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
90
FAVRE Elodie
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
97
DE ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Dames
98
MERCERAT Isaline
1987
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
103
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
104
TENDON Julie
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
CLÉMENT Bastien
1988
Biel (be)
BE
-
Elites Hommes
7
ZUPELLO Marcello
1989
Chambrelien
NE
ITA
Elites Hommes
8
BENOIT Romain
1991
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
15
JEANNERET Julien
1989
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
22
VOUMARD Loïc
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
27
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
47
SCHUH Yoann
1985
Biel (be)
BE
-
Elites Hommes
54
KELMENDI Besnik
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
61
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
69
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
70
PORTENIER Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
71
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
72
VALLAT Julien
1988
Twann-Tüscherz
BE
-
Elites Hommes
76
VORPE Raphaël
1982
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
81
VEYA Florent
1989
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
85
BARTHE Yannick
1981
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
87
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
89
PAGANI Livio
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
96
BARRAT Christophe
1983
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
106
OUBIHI Ali
1990
Gex
VD
MAR
Elites Hommes
107
BEQIRI Sabri
1989
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
114
SCHLEIFFER Kevin
1986
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes

Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
112
NIEDERHÄUSER Dylan
2002
Evilard
BE
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
MARTELLA Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
32
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
43
CARDINAUX Marion
1975
Port
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
53
LARIZZA Tamara
1978
Lyss
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
100
WÜST Nicole
1971
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
101
REID Anne
1975
Allschwil
BL
SUI
Seniors Dames
108
BERTUSI Claire
1963
Naz
VD
-
Seniors Dames
113
MONTAVON Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
END Holger
1973
Port
BE
GER
Seniors Hommes
3
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
17
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
RÖTHLISBERGER Alain P.
1967
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
PHILIPPOT Romuald
1972
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
25
MAZZONE Franck
1976
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
-
Seniors Hommes
26
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
35
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Seniors Hommes
39
HÄNGÄRTNER Yves
1975
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
41
VON VIVIS Raphael
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
44
BIERE Yannick
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
46
BUEHLER Frédéric
1972
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
60
SANANES Yannick
1978
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
DEVAUX Stéphan
1973
Insanet
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
65
FUNDONI Emanuel
1974
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
68
MÉAN André-Philippe
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
83
DESCHUYTER Vincent
1978
Tagolsheim
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
94
HURNI Claudio
1967
Brügg Be
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
95
SCHMIDT Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
99
LÜTHI Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
102
REID Jonathans
1971
Allschwil
BL
GBR
Seniors Hommes
105
TENDON Joel
1968
Cortaillod
NE
-
Seniors Hommes
109
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
NIEDERHÄUSER Olivier
1972
Evilard
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
111
NEUENSCHWANDER Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes